Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 16 - October 17, 2021

World Rules Pool Tour Event 4 - Jason Owen Open

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gareth Hibbott
7 (7/0) 44 (34/10)
77%
16
2 Shaun Chipperfield
7 (6/1) 50 (33/17)
66%
12
3 Shane Thompson
7 (6/1) 41 (30/11)
73%
10
3 Luke Gilbert
6 (5/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
10
5 Clint I'Anson
5 (4/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
8
5 Aaron Davies
5 (4/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
8
5 Dom Cooney
5 (4/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
8
5 Lee Howitt
5 (4/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
8
9 Arfan Dad
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
6
Show more
9 Adam Bassoo
5 (4/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
6
9 Neil Toms
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
6
9 Sam Boome
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
6
9 Alex Cameron
5 (4/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
6
9 Jamie Stokes
4 (3/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
6
9 Wade Morley
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
6
9 Leo Fernandez
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
6
17 Neil Raybone
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
4
17 Chris Melling
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
4
17 Rich Wharton
4 (3/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
4
17 Peter Mullaney
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
4
17 Josh Juhasz
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
4
17 Mike Larkins
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
4
17 Dan Eaton-Lees
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
4
17 Callum Singleton
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
4
17 David McNamara
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
4
17 Harry Compton
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
4
17 Declan Brennan
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
4
17 Andy Williams
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
4
17 Ian Davenport
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
4
17 Tommy Lewis
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
4
17 mark thrussell
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
4
17 Garry Southern
4 (3/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
4
33 Jack Whelan
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
2
33 Greg Batten
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
2
33 Scott Gillespie
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
2
33 Shaun Storry
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
2
33 Matt Brierley
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
2
33 John Chapman
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
2
33 Karl Sutton
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
33 Jake-Dylan Newlove
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
2
33 Jimmy Croxton
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
2
33 Tom Cousins
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
2
33 Phil Harrison
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
2
33 Dylan Leary
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
2
33 Gaz Royds
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
2
33 Daniel Bishop
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
2
33 Jake McCartney
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
2
33 Conor Treacy
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
2
33 Ryan Bodsworth
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
2
33 Ben Swinnerton
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
2
33 Scott Crawley
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
33 Jack Schofield
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
2
33 Jack Hellewell
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
2
33 Aki Khan
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
2
33 Richard Gifford
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
2
33 Anthony Tedds
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
33 adam toms
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
2
33 Spencer Daniels
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
2
33 Martin Wood
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
33 Jordan Green
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
2
33 Malcolm Postin
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
33 Daniel Singh
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
33 Joseph Syson
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
65 Mike King
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Harjeet Singh
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
2
65 Josh Kane
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Neil Wren
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
2
65 Chris Day
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Enrico Forgione
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Kris Hampson
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
2
65 Neil Davey
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 John Roe
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
2
65 Sanjay Patel
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Steve Smart
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
2
65 Jamie Clements
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
65 Wayne Gardner
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
2
65 Christian Disney
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
2
65 Tom Price
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Elliot Combe
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Phil Parkin
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 David Stock
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Ben Young
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Eddie Barker
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
2
65 Ben Annison
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Jasper Simmonds
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Kristi Caulfield
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Oly Bale
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
2
65 Joe Nulty
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Dean wilson
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
2
65 Oussama Maskkini
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
2
65 Glen Hannibal
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
2
65 Gurvinder Gill
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
2
65 Richard Chapman
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
2
65 Chris Wilson
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Tony Blount
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Nathan Ellis
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
65 Tyler Hunt
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
2
65 Bradley Ellison
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Ashley Hardcastle
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Neil Kelley
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
2
65 Matt Cooke
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Paul Carr
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Matt Peel
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
2
65 Callum Kendall
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
2
65 Vic Makh
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Oliver Lawrence
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Alex Lawrence
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
65 Stewart Brown
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Rich Lowther
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
65 Alpesh Mistry
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Scott Pope
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Craig Baugh
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Tim Webber
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Mark Williams
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
2
65 Luke Cronin
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Harrison Quarmby
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Steve McEnery
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
2
65 Rob Wharne
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
2
65 Ben Clark
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Sam Storey
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Paul Johnston
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Gordon Fyvie
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Jon McAllister
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Ian Duffy
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Alex Lewis
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Zak Shepherd
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Danny Davies
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 JJ Faul
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Jamie Graham
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Glenn Cahir
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Matt Barcock
Court pool club
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Alex Bailey
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Jamie O'Donnell
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 John Egan
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Steve Petty
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Josh Corkett
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Lee Kendall
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Carl Morris
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Shaun Morris
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Simon Lynas
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Ben Smith
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Karim Berrada
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Ben Flack
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 John Maugham
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Mark Price
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Brett Wild
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Lee Briscoe
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Andy Barker
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Jamie Mantle
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Joe Haywood
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Shaun Sweetmore
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Andrew Lister
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Lak Badhan
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Jamie McDonald
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Steve Oxley
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Josh Gooderham
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Chris Freelove
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Scott Yardley
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Glen Whittemore
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Ryan Francis
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Allen Hill
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Silu Miah
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Karl Eggar
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Ady Williams
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Michael Clarke
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 John Heredge
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Paul Keepin
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Kev Sutton
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Paul Davies
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Gary Fenton
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Liam Leach
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Andy Day
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Neil Randle
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 daniel bailey
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Aaron Keeling
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Andy Milliard
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
9991 Sam Bircher
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Jez Graham
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Spencer Jones
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Liam White
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Jonathan Coleman
2 (2/0) 8 (8/0)
100%
2
9991 Jake Yildiz
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 STEVE PRINCE
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 TBC 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 TBC 3
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Steve Ritchie
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Andrew Jones
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Matt Champ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Sam Dodd
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Elliot Lloyd
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 TBC 8
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 TBC 7
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
Starts Oct 16, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (192 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings World Rules Pool Tour Jason Owen Open
Organizer World Rules Pool Tour
Contact Neil Toms (enquiry@wrpt.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
England
Wade Morley
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Matt Peel
United Kingdom
Andy Barker
Sat 10:58  Table 15
3   
Wales
Oly Bale
United Kingdom
John Egan
Sat 10:37 
4   
Wales
Tom Cousins
Walk Over
 
5   
United Kingdom
Tom Price
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
England
Jamie O'Donnell
Sat 10:58  Table 16
7   
England
TBC 7
England
Paul Carr
Sat 10:30 
8   
England
Anthony Tedds
Walk Over
 
9   
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Walk Over
 
10   
Michael Clarke
England
Neil Kelley
Sat 11:48  Table 3
11   
England
Rich Lowther
United Kingdom
Silu Miah
Sat 11:49  Table 6
12   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Walk Over
 
13   
United Kingdom
Stewart Brown
Walk Over
 
14   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
England
Scott Yardley
Sat 11:49  Table 7
15   
United Kingdom
Matt Barcock
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sat 11:51  Table 1
16   
England
Phil Parkin
Walk Over
 
17   
England
David McNamara
Walk Over
 
18   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
United Kingdom
Glenn Cahir
Sat 11:50  Table 10
19   
Wales
Alex Lewis
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sat 11:50  Table 11
20   
England
Karl Sutton
Walk Over
 
21   
England
STEVE PRINCE
Walk Over
 
22   
England
Allen Hill
England
Clint I'Anson
Sat 11:50  Table 13
23   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
United Kingdom
Matt Champ
Sat 11:45 
24   
England
Greg Batten
Walk Over
 
25   
England
Harrison Quarmby
Walk Over
 
26   
United Kingdom
Chris Freelove
England
Alex Cameron
Sat 11:50  Table 17
27   
Jordan Green
England
Andrew Lister
Sat 11:51  Table 20
28   
England
Chris Wilson
Walk Over
 
29   
United Kingdom
Tim Webber
Walk Over
 
30   
England
Ryan Francis
Wales
Andy Williams
Sat 11:52  Table 18
31   
England
Gaz Royds
United Kingdom
Elliot Lloyd
Sat 11:45 
32   
England
Jasper Simmonds
Walk Over
 
33   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Walk Over
 
34   
Wales
Ady Williams
Somalia
Tyler Hunt
Sat 12:05  Table 4
35   
United Kingdom
Liam White
United Kingdom
Daniel Singh
Sat 11:45 
36   
England
Andrew Jones
Walk Over
 
37   
Italy
Enrico Forgione
Walk Over
 
38   
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
England
Shane Thompson
Sat 12:05  Table 5
39   
United Kingdom
Steve Smart
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Sat 12:07  Table 15
40   
England
Joseph Syson
Walk Over
 
41   
England
Gordon Fyvie
Walk Over
 
42   
United Kingdom
Danny Davies
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Sat 12:10  Table 13
43   
England
Sam Boome
Wales
Paul Davies
Sat 12:10  Table 11
44   
Wales
Spencer Jones
Walk Over
 
45   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Walk Over
 
46   
Wales
Richard Gifford
England
John Maugham
Sat 12:10  Table 9
47   
South Africa
JJ Faul
England
Alex Lawrence
Sat 12:13  Table 19
48   
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
Walk Over
 
49   
United Kingdom
Vivek Makh
Walk Over
 
50   
United Kingdom
adam toms
England
Simon Lynas
Sat 12:34  Table 2
51   
England
Jamie McDonald
England
John Roe
Sat 12:34  Table 3
52   
England
Peter Mullaney
Walk Over
 
53   
England
Neil Toms
Walk Over
 
54   
England
Callum Kendall
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Sat 12:35  Table 5
55   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
England
TBC 2
Sat 12:30 
56   
United Kingdom
Mike King
Walk Over
 
57   
United Kingdom
mark thrussell
Walk Over
 
58   
England
Jamie Clements
England
John Heredge
Sat 12:35  Table 6
59   
England
Eddie Barker
United Kingdom
Aaron Keeling
Sat 12:35  Table 8
60   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Walk Over
 
61   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Walk Over
 
62   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Steve Ritchie
Sat 12:30 
63   
England
Mark Williams
England
Josh Gooderham
Sat 12:36  Table 10
64   
England
Spencer Daniels
Walk Over
 
65   
England
Martin Wood
Walk Over
 
66   
United Kingdom
Gurvinder Gill
England
Shaun Morris
Sat 12:37  Table 11
67   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
United Kingdom
Lak Badhan
Sat 12:34  Table 1
68   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Walk Over
 
69   
England
David Stock
Walk Over
 
70   
England
TBC 3
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
Sat 12:30 
71   
United Kingdom
Shaun Sweetmore
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
Sat 12:37  Table 12
72   
England
Ian Davenport
Walk Over
 
73   
Joe Nulty
Walk Over
 
74   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
Sat 12:37  Table 13
75   
Glen Hannibal
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
Sat 12:39  Table 14
76   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Walk Over
 
77   
United Kingdom
Craig baugh
Walk Over
 
78   
England
Gary Fenton
Wales
Jonathan Coleman
Sat 12:39  Table 16
79   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
United Kingdom
Andy Day
Sat 12:39  Table 17
80   
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
Walk Over
 
81   
England
Lee Howitt
Walk Over
 
82   
England
Dean wilson
United Kingdom
Mark Price
Sat 12:39  Table 18
83   
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Sat 12:53  Table 9
84   
England
Oliver Lawrence
Walk Over
 
85   
United Kingdom
John Chapman
Walk Over
 
86   
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
United Kingdom
Lee Briscoe
Sat 12:55  Table 7
87   
England
Mike Larkins
England
Kev Sutton
Sat 12:56  Table 4
88   
England
Ashley Hardcastle
Walk Over
 
89   
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
Walk Over
 
90   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bodsworth
England
Ben Smith
Sat 13:17  Table 3
91   
England
Richard Chapman
Karim Berrada
Sat 13:14  Table 10
92   
United Kingdom
Leo Fernandez
Walk Over
 
93   
United Kingdom
Ben Annison
Walk Over
 
94   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
England
Karl Eggar
Sat 13:14  Table 15
95   
England
Carl Morris
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sat 13:14  Table 1
96   
England
Paul Johnston
Walk Over
 
97   
United Kingdom
Ben Clark
Walk Over
 
98   
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
England
Neil Raybone
Sat 13:14  Table 16
99   
England
Conor Treacy
United Kingdom
Neil Randle
Sat 13:14  Table 17
100   
England
Tony Blount
Walk Over
 
101   
United Kingdom
Luke Cronin
Walk Over
 
102   
England
Jack Hellewell
United Kingdom
Steve Oxley
Sat 13:15  Table 18
103   
England
Andy Milliard
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
Sat 13:21  Table 20
104   
England
Luke Gilbert
Walk Over
 
105   
United Kingdom
Bradley Ellison
Walk Over
 
106   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
England
Glen Whittemore
Sat 13:16  Table 6
107   
England
Paul Keepin
England
Jack Schofield
Sat 13:18  Table 19
108   
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
Walk Over
 
109   
England
Alpesh Mistry
Walk Over
 
110   
England
Jon McAllister
England
Adam Bassoo
Sat 13:20  Table 2
111   
England
Liam Leach
United Kingdom
Steve McEnery
Sat 13:20  Table 5
112   
England
Aki Khan
Walk Over
 
113   
Scotland
Ben Young
Walk Over
 
114   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
United Kingdom
Sam Dodd
Sat 13:15 
115   
England
Matt Cooke
England
TBC 8
Sat 13:15 
116   
United Kingdom
Scott Crawley
Walk Over
 
117   
England
Chris Day
Walk Over
 
118   
England
Phil Harrison
England
Lee Kendall
Sat 13:22  Table 8
119   
England
daniel bailey
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 13:31  Table 4
120   
Wales
Elliot Combe
Walk Over
 
121   
England
Jamie Stokes
Walk Over
 
122   
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
India
Harjeet Singh
Sat 13:31  Table 14
123   
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Australia
Jake McCartney
Sat 13:34  Table 7
124   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Walk Over
 
125   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Walk Over
 
126   
England
Malcolm Postin
England
Jake Yildiz
Sat 13:15 
127   
England
Wayne Gardner
England
Joe Haywood
Sat 13:36  Table 12
128   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 4
129   
England
Wade Morley
England
Matt Peel
Sat 14:16  Table 20
130   
Wales
Oly Bale
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sat 14:16  Table 1
131   
United Kingdom
Tom Price
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Sat 14:17  Table 5
132   
England
Paul Carr
England
Anthony Tedds
Sat 14:43  Table 14
133   
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
England
Neil Kelley
Sat 14:45  Table 1
134   
England
Rich Lowther
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 14:49  Table 5
135   
United Kingdom
Stewart Brown
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Sat 14:49  Table 3
136   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
England
Phil Parkin
Sat 14:52  Table 20
137   
England
David McNamara
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Sat 15:36  Table 3
138   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 15:42  Table 1
139   
England
STEVE PRINCE
England
Clint I'Anson
Sat 15:30 
140   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
England
Greg Batten
Sat 15:34  Table 18
141   
England
Harrison Quarmby
England
Alex Cameron
Sat 15:35  Table 19
142   
Jordan Green
England
Chris Wilson
Sat 15:38  Table 20
143   
United Kingdom
Tim Webber
Wales
Andy Williams
Sat 15:39  Table 10
144   
England
Gaz Royds
England
Jasper Simmonds
Sat 15:39  Table 11
145   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Somalia
Tyler Hunt
Sat 15:39  Table 6
146   
United Kingdom
Daniel Singh
England
Andrew Jones
Sat 15:30 
147   
Italy
Enrico Forgione
England
Shane Thompson
Sat 15:40  Table 7
148   
United Kingdom
Steve Smart
England
Joseph Syson
Sat 15:47  Table 16
149   
England
Gordon Fyvie
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Sat 15:52  Table 2
150   
England
Sam Boome
Wales
Spencer Jones
Sat 15:30 
151   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Wales
Richard Gifford
Sat 15:29  Table 4
152   
England
Alex Lawrence
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
R3
Sat 15:29  Table 5
153   
United Kingdom
Vivek Makh
United Kingdom
adam toms
Sat 15:29  Table 9
154   
England
John Roe
England
Peter Mullaney
Sat 15:31  Table 13
155   
England
Neil Toms
England
Callum Kendall
Sat 15:58  Table 14
156   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Mike King
Sat 15:54  Table 8
157   
United Kingdom
mark thrussell
R2
England
Jamie Clements
Sat 16:28  Table 13
158   
England
Eddie Barker
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 16:16  Table 1
159   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
England
Dom Cooney
Sat 16:22  Table 5
160   
England
Mark Williams
England
Spencer Daniels
Sat 16:28  Table 8
161   
England
Martin Wood
United Kingdom
Gurvinder Gill
Sat 16:29  Table 9
162   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 16:15  Table 4
163   
England
David Stock
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
Sat 16:29  Table 10
164   
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
England
Ian Davenport
Sat 16:29  Table 2
165   
Joe Nulty
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Sat 16:33  Table 15
166   
Glen Hannibal
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sat 16:15  Table 11
167   
United Kingdom
Craig baugh
Wales
Jonathan Coleman
Sat 16:34  Table 17
168   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
Sat 16:37  Table 7
169   
England
Lee Howitt
England
Dean wilson
Sat 16:36  Table 12
170   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
England
Oliver Lawrence
Sat 16:53  Table 6
171   
United Kingdom
John Chapman
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Sat 17:03  Table 17
172   
England
Mike Larkins
England
Ashley Hardcastle
Sat 17:04  Table 16
173   
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
United Kingdom
Ryan Bodsworth
Sat 16:15 
174   
England
Richard Chapman
United Kingdom
Leo Fernandez
Sat 17:03  Table 18
175   
United Kingdom
Ben Annison
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sat 17:03  Table 19
176   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
England
Paul Johnston
Sat 17:03  Table 20
177   
United Kingdom
Ben Clark
England
Neil Raybone
Sat 17:17  Table 14
178   
England
Conor Treacy
England
Tony Blount
Sat 16:18  Table 19
179   
United Kingdom
Luke Cronin
England
Jack Hellewell
Sat 17:17  Table 7
180   
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
England
Luke Gilbert
Sat 17:24  Table 20
181   
United Kingdom
Bradley Ellison
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
Sat 17:26  Table 13
182   
England
Jack Schofield
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
Sat 16:55  Table 11
183   
England
Alpesh Mistry
England
Adam Bassoo
Sat 17:27  Table 9
184   
United Kingdom
Steve McEnery
England
Aki Khan
Sat 17:31  Table 6
185   
Scotland
Ben Young
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Sat 17:31  Table 10
186   
England
Matt Cooke
United Kingdom
Scott Crawley
Sat 17:32  Table 12
187   
England
Chris Day
England
Phil Harrison
Sat 16:50  Table 13
188   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Wales
Elliot Combe
Sat 16:15  Table 18
189   
England
Jamie Stokes
India
Harjeet Singh
Sat 17:32  Table 17
190   
Australia
Jake McCartney
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sat 16:30  Table 3
191   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
England
Malcolm Postin
Sat 17:00 
192   
England
Wayne Gardner
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sat 17:34  Table 18

Round 3

Race to 4
193   
England
Wade Morley
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sat 17:51  Table 15
194   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
England
Anthony Tedds
Sat 17:51  Table 16
195   
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 15:47  Table 15
196   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sat 17:52  Table 20
197   
England
David McNamara
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 18:01  Table 13
198   
England
Clint I'Anson
England
Greg Batten
Sat 18:03  Table 9
199   
England
Alex Cameron
Jordan Green
Sat 18:04  Table 8
200   
Wales
Andy Williams
England
Gaz Royds
Sat 18:06  Table 5
201   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
United Kingdom
Daniel Singh
Sat 18:27  Table 4
202   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Joseph Syson
Sat 18:30  Table 14
203   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
England
Sam Boome
Sat 18:30  Table 13
204   
Wales
Richard Gifford
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
R1
Sat 18:31  Table 12
205   
United Kingdom
adam toms
England
Peter Mullaney
Sat 18:32  Table 6
206   
England
Neil Toms
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 16:45  Table 14
207   
United Kingdom
mark thrussell
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 17:10  Table 3
208   
England
Dom Cooney
England
Spencer Daniels
Sat 18:34  Table 15
209   
England
Martin Wood
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 22:17  Table 11
210   
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
England
Ian Davenport
Sat 18:36  Table 16
211   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sat 20:32  Table 2
212   
Wales
Jonathan Coleman
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sat 18:45 
213   
England
Lee Howitt
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Sat 18:37  Table 17
214   
United Kingdom
John Chapman
England
Mike Larkins
Sat 18:38  Table 18
215   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bodsworth
United Kingdom
Leo Fernandez
Sat 18:45  Table 5
216   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sat 18:46  Table 10
217   
England
Neil Raybone
England
Conor Treacy
Sat 20:35  Table 7
218   
England
Jack Hellewell
England
Luke Gilbert
Sat 18:46  Table 9
219   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
England
Jack Schofield
Sat 19:04  Table 12
220   
England
Adam Bassoo
England
Aki Khan
Sat 19:05  Table 13
221   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
United Kingdom
Scott Crawley
Sat 19:05  Table 3
222   
England
Phil Harrison
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 22:20  Table 10
223   
England
Jamie Stokes
Australia
Jake McCartney
Sat 19:06  Table 8
224   
England
Malcolm Postin
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sat 19:07  Table 9

Round 4

Race to 5
225   
England
Wade Morley
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Sat 21:35  Table 2
226   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Sat 21:36  Table 5
227   
England
David McNamara
England
Clint I'Anson
Sat 21:36  Table 6
228   
England
Alex Cameron
Wales
Andy Williams
Sat 21:36  Table 7
229   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Shane Thompson
Sat 21:36  Table 8
230   
England
Sam Boome
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
R1
Sat 21:36  Table 9
231   
England
Peter Mullaney
England
Neil Toms
Sat 21:36  Table 10
232   
United Kingdom
mark thrussell
England
Dom Cooney
Sat 21:36  Table 11
233   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
England
Ian Davenport
Sun 09:06  Table 11
234   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sat 21:37  Table 15
235   
England
Lee Howitt
England
Mike Larkins
Sat 21:37  Table 16
236   
United Kingdom
Leo Fernandez
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sat 21:37  Table 17
237   
England
Neil Raybone
England
Luke Gilbert
Sat 21:37  Table 20
238   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
England
Adam Bassoo
Sat 21:37  Table 12
239   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 23:35  Table 2
240   
England
Jamie Stokes
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sat 21:45  Table 13

Last sixteen

Race to 5
241   
England
Wade Morley
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sun 10:21  Table 10
242   
England
Clint I'Anson
England
Alex Cameron
Sun 10:21  Table 12
243   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Sam Boome
Sun 10:21  Table 2
244   
England
Neil Toms
England
Dom Cooney
Sun 10:21  Table 9
245   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sun 10:24  Table 4
246   
England
Lee Howitt
United Kingdom
Leo Fernandez
Sun 10:21  Table 14
247   
England
Luke Gilbert
England
Adam Bassoo
Sun 10:21  Table 1
248   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
England
Jamie Stokes
Sun 10:21  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
249   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
England
Clint I'Anson
Sun 11:28  Table 1
250   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Dom Cooney
Sun 11:27  Table 4
251   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
England
Lee Howitt
Sun 11:27  Table 5
252   
England
Luke Gilbert
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Sun 11:27  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 5
253   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
England
Shane Thompson
Sun 12:38  Table 1
254   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
England
Luke Gilbert
Sun 12:36  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
255   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sun 13:31  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants