Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 15 - October 17, 2021

World Rules Pool Tour 4 Main Event

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Arfan Dad
7 (7/0) 79 (51/28)
65%
16
2 Josh Kane
7 (6/1) 79 (50/29)
63%
12
3 Scott Gillespie
7 (6/1) 72 (47/25)
65%
10
3 Callum Singleton
7 (6/1) 73 (47/26)
64%
10
5 Shaun Storry
5 (4/1) 47 (30/17)
64%
8
5 Dylan Leary
5 (4/1) 48 (32/16)
67%
8
5 Kristi Caulfield
6 (5/1) 66 (39/27)
59%
8
5 Conor Treacy
6 (5/1) 63 (41/22)
65%
8
9 Chris Day
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
6
Show more
9 Jamie Graham
5 (4/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
6
9 John Roe
5 (4/1) 48 (29/19)
60%
6
9 Josh Juhasz
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
6
9 Shaun Chipperfield
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
6
9 Glen Hannibal
5 (4/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
6
9 Jack Schofield
5 (4/1) 58 (31/27)
53%
6
9 Matt Peel
5 (4/1) 56 (32/24)
57%
6
17 Clint I'Anson
4 (3/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
4
17 Matt Brierley
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
4
17 Jez Graham
4 (3/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
4
17 Jake-Dylan Newlove
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
4
17 Steve Petty
3 (2/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
4
17 Josh Corkett
3 (2/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
4
17 Lee Kendall
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
4
17 Jamie Clements
4 (3/1) 45 (23/22)
51%
4
17 Luke Gilbert
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
4
17 Carl Morris
3 (2/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
4
17 Oussama Maskkini
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
4
17 Brett Wild
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
4
17 Sam Boome
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
4
17 Martin Wood
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
4
17 Ryan Francis
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
4
17 Wade Morley
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
4
33 Jack Whelan
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
2
33 Jon McAllister
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
2
33 Mike King
3 (2/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
2
33 Aaron Davies
3 (2/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
2
33 Alex Lewis
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
2
33 Emma Cunningham
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
2
33 Zak Shepherd
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
2
33 Enrico Forgione
3 (2/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
2
33 Dan Eaton-Lees
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
2
33 Matt Barcock
Court pool club
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
2
33 Jamie O'Donnell
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
2
33 John Egan
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
2
33 Steve Smart
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
2
33 Christian Disney
3 (2/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
2
33 Tom Price
3 (2/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
2
33 Tom Cousins
3 (2/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
2
33 Jasper Simmonds
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
2
33 Declan Brennan
3 (2/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
2
33 Ryan Bodsworth
3 (2/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
2
33 Ben Flack
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
2
33 Andrew Lister
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
2
33 Lak Badhan
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
2
33 Ian Davenport
2 (1/1) 19 (7/12)
37%
2
33 STEVE PRINCE
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
2
33 mark thrussell
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
2
33 Callum Kendall
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
2
33 Spencer Daniels
3 (2/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
2
33 Scott Pope
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
2
33 Jamie Stokes
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
2
33 Luke Cronin
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
2
33 Leo Fernandez
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
2
33 daniel bailey
2 (1/1) 21 (9/12)
43%
2
65 Neil Raybone
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
1
65 Greg Batten
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Ian Duffy
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Dom Cooney
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
1
65 Harjeet Singh
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
1
65 Neil Wren
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
1
65 Danny Davies
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
1
65 John Chapman
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Karl Sutton
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
1
65 Kris Hampson
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Glenn Cahir
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
1
65 Sanjay Patel
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Jimmy Croxton
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
1
65 David McNamara
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
1
65 Wayne Gardner
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
1
65 Phil Parkin
2 (1/1) 21 (8/13)
38%
1
65 Phil Harrison
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
1
65 Neil Toms
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
1
65 Harriet Haynes
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Ben Young
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Eddie Barker
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
1
65 Ben Annison
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Oly Bale
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
1
65 Karim Berrada
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
1
65 Richard Chapman
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
1
65 Scott Crawley
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
1
65 Jamie Mantle
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Tony Blount
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Shaun Sweetmore
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
1
65 Andy Williams
2 (1/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
1
65 Bradley Ellison
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
1
65 Ashley Hardcastle
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Jack Hellewell
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Josh Gooderham
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
1
65 Alex Cameron
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Chris Freelove
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Anthony Tedds
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 adam toms
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
1
65 Paul Carr
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Scott Yardley
2 (1/1) 21 (8/13)
38%
1
65 Glen Whittemore
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Vic Makh
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Silu Miah
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
1
65 Oliver Lawrence
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
1
65 Karl Eggar
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
1
65 Stewart Brown
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Rich Lowther
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
1
65 Craig Baugh
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
1
65 Andrew Jones
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Garry Southern
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
1
65 Mark Williams
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Jordan Green
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Malcolm Postin
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
1
65 Harrison Quarmby
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Steve McEnery
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Rob Wharne
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
1
65 Andy Day
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
1
65 Neil Randle
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Joseph Syson
2 (1/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
1
65 Sam Dodd
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Andy Milliard
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Paul Johnston
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Gordon Fyvie
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
129 Gareth Hibbott
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Shane Thompson
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Chris Melling
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Rich Wharton
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 JJ Faul
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Neil Davey
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Peter Mullaney
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Mike Larkins
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Alex Bailey
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Adam Bassoo
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Harry Compton
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Elliot Combe
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 David Stock
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Shaun Morris
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Simon Lynas
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Gaz Royds
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Daniel Bishop
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Ben Smith
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Joe Nulty
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Dean wilson
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Jake McCartney
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Jonathan Coleman
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 John Maugham
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Gurvinder Gill
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Mark Price
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Lee Briscoe
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Andy Barker
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Ben Swinnerton
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Chris Wilson
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Joe Haywood
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Nathan Ellis
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Lee Howitt
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Tyler Hunt
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Jamie McDonald
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Neil Kelley
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Aki Khan
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
0
129 Steve Oxley
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Richard Gifford
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Matt Cooke
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Tommy Lewis
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Allen Hill
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Ady Williams
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Alex Lawrence
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Michael Clarke
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 John Heredge
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Paul Keepin
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Alpesh Mistry
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Kev Sutton
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Paul Davies
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Gary Fenton
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Liam Leach
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Daniel Singh
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Ben Clark
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Aaron Keeling
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Sam Storey
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
9991 Sam Bircher
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 Spencer Jones
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 Liam White
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
1
9991 Jake Yildiz
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 TBC 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 TBC 5
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 Steve Ritchie
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 Tim Webber
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 Matt Champ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 Elliot Lloyd
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Oct 15, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (192 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings World Rules Pool Tour Main Event
Organizer World Rules Pool Tour
Contact Neil Toms (enquiry@wrpt.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
United Kingdom
Luke Cronin
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Kev Sutton
England
Joseph Syson
Fri 11:59  Table 2
3   
England
TBC 2
England
Andrew Jones
Fri 12:00 
4   
England
Wade Morley
Walk Over
 
5   
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
Walk Over
 
6   
England
Chris Wilson
United Kingdom
Silu Miah
Fri 11:59  Table 3
7   
England
Lee Howitt
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
Fri 11:59  Table 4
8   
England
Glen Whittemore
Walk Over
 
9   
England
Wayne Gardner
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Jon McAllister
England
David Stock
Fri 11:59  Table 5
11   
England
Scott Yardley
England
Adam Bassoo
Fri 11:59  Table 6
12   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Walk Over
 
13   
United Kingdom
Ben Annison
Walk Over
 
14   
England
Clint I'Anson
Somalia
Tyler Hunt
Fri 11:59  Table 7
15   
Karim Berrada
England
Allen Hill
Fri 11:59  Table 8
16   
England
Andrew Lister
Walk Over
 
17   
England
Anthony Tedds
Walk Over
 
18   
England
Lee Kendall
United Kingdom
Steve Ritchie
Fri 12:00 
19   
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Fri 11:59  Table 9
20   
England
Ashley Hardcastle
Walk Over
 
21   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Walk Over
 
22   
United Kingdom
adam toms
England
Shaun Morris
Fri 11:59  Table 10
23   
United Kingdom
Mike King
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
Fri 11:59  Table 11
24   
United Kingdom
Shaun Sweetmore
Walk Over
 
25   
England
Karl Eggar
Walk Over
 
26   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
England
Jamie Clements
Fri 11:59  Table 12
27   
Italy
Enrico Forgione
England
Joe Haywood
Fri 11:59  Table 13
28   
England
Paul Carr
Walk Over
 
29   
England
STEVE PRINCE
Walk Over
 
30   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
Fri 11:59  Table 14
31   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Wales
Richard Gifford
Fri 11:59  Table 15
32   
United Kingdom
Craig baugh
Walk Over
 
33   
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
Walk Over
 
34   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Wales
Alex Lewis
Fri 11:59  Table 1
35   
Wales
Spencer Jones
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Fri 12:00 
36   
England
Jack Hellewell
Walk Over
 
37   
United Kingdom
Stewart Brown
Walk Over
 
38   
Wales
Jonathan Coleman
United Kingdom
Matt Barcock
Fri 11:59  Table 16
39   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Fri 11:59  Table 17
40   
England
Harrison Quarmby
Walk Over
 
41   
England
Gordon Fyvie
Walk Over
 
42   
United Kingdom
Lee Briscoe
England
Conor Treacy
Fri 13:32  Table 2
43   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bodsworth
England
Liam Leach
Fri 13:32  Table 3
44   
United Kingdom
Sam Dodd
Walk Over
 
45   
England
Ryan Francis
Walk Over
 
46   
England
Oliver Lawrence
United Kingdom
Steve Oxley
Fri 13:32  Table 5
47   
England
Jake Yildiz
United Kingdom
mark thrussell
Fri 13:30 
48   
Wales
Oly Bale
Walk Over
 
49   
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
Walk Over
 
50   
England
Jamie McDonald
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Fri 13:32  Table 7
51   
Wales
Paul Davies
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Fri 13:33  Table 9
52   
England
Dom Cooney
Walk Over
 
53   
United Kingdom
Steve McEnery
Walk Over
 
54   
England
Jamie O'Donnell
England
Gary Fenton
Fri 13:33  Table 11
55   
United Kingdom
Andy Barker
England
Matt Peel
Fri 13:33  Table 12
56   
England
Harriet Haynes
Walk Over
 
57   
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
Walk Over
 
58   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
United Kingdom
Gurvinder Gill
Fri 13:33  Table 13
59   
England
Martin Wood
England
Aki Khan
Fri 13:33  Table 16
60   
England
Andy Milliard
Walk Over
 
61   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Walk Over
 
62   
England
Neil Raybone
Joe Nulty
Fri 13:33  Table 17
63   
England
Rich Lowther
England
John Heredge
Fri 13:33  Table 18
64   
England
daniel bailey
Walk Over
 
65   
England
Neil Toms
Walk Over
 
66   
England
TBC 5
England
Luke Gilbert
Fri 13:30 
67   
England
Mike Larkins
England
Phil Harrison
Fri 13:33  Table 19
68   
England
Jasper Simmonds
Walk Over
 
69   
England
Paul Johnston
Walk Over
 
70   
Wales
Elliot Combe
United Kingdom
John Egan
Fri 13:34  Table 20
71   
Australia
Jake McCartney
England
John Roe
Fri 13:34  Table 1
72   
England
Alex Cameron
Walk Over
 
73   
England
Malcolm Postin
Walk Over
 
74   
United Kingdom
Lak Badhan
South Africa
JJ Faul
Fri 13:36  Table 8
75   
England
Eddie Barker
United Kingdom
Ben Clark
Fri 13:37  Table 15
76   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Walk Over
 
77   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Walk Over
 
78   
United Kingdom
Mark Price
United Kingdom
Danny Davies
Fri 13:43  Table 4
79   
England
Paul Keepin
United Kingdom
Tom Price
Fri 13:45  Table 10
80   
England
Tony Blount
Walk Over
 
81   
England
David McNamara
Walk Over
 
82   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
Fri 15:00 
83   
United Kingdom
Daniel Singh
Wales
Andy Williams
Fri 15:00  Table 2
84   
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Walk Over
 
85   
United Kingdom
Chris Freelove
Walk Over
 
86   
England
John Maugham
England
Jamie Stokes
Fri 15:00  Table 5
87   
England
Shane Thompson
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Fri 15:00  Table 1
88   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Walk Over
 
89   
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
Walk Over
 
90   
England
Alex Lawrence
United Kingdom
Glenn Cahir
Fri 15:00  Table 6
91   
Glen Hannibal
England
Alpesh Mistry
Fri 15:00  Table 7
92   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Walk Over
 
93   
United Kingdom
Liam White
Walk Over
 
94   
England
Ben Smith
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
Fri 15:00  Table 8
95   
Northern Ireland
Emma Cunningham
Wales
Ady Williams
Fri 15:01  Table 9
96   
United Kingdom
Bradley Ellison
Walk Over
 
97   
England
Ian Davenport
Walk Over
 
98   
England
Simon Lynas
India
Harjeet Singh
Fri 15:02  Table 10
99   
England
Greg Batten
United Kingdom
Elliot Lloyd
Fri 15:00 
100   
England
Carl Morris
Walk Over
 
101   
Jordan Green
Walk Over
 
102   
United Kingdom
Aaron Keeling
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Fri 15:02  Table 11
103   
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
United Kingdom
Steve Smart
Fri 15:02  Table 14
104   
England
Richard Chapman
Walk Over
 
105   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
Walk Over
 
106   
England
Gaz Royds
United Kingdom
Scott Crawley
Fri 15:02  Table 17
107   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
England
Dean wilson
Fri 15:02  Table 18
108   
United Kingdom
John Chapman
Walk Over
 
109   
England
Mark Williams
Walk Over
 
110   
England
Chris Day
United Kingdom
Tim Webber
Fri 15:00 
111   
England
Neil Kelley
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Fri 15:02  Table 19
112   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Walk Over
 
113   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Walk Over
 
114   
England
Josh Gooderham
England
Matt Cooke
Fri 15:02  Table 20
115   
Michael Clarke
Wales
Tom Cousins
Fri 15:03  Table 13
116   
United Kingdom
Andy Day
Walk Over
 
117   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
Walk Over
 
118   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
England
Phil Parkin
Fri 15:09  Table 4
119   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
England
Karl Sutton
Fri 15:17  Table 3
120   
United Kingdom
Leo Fernandez
Walk Over
 
121   
England
Sam Boome
Walk Over
 
122   
United Kingdom
Vivek Makh
United Kingdom
Matt Champ
Fri 16:30 
123   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Spencer Daniels
Fri 16:31  Table 2
124   
Scotland
Ben Young
Walk Over
 
125   
England
Callum Kendall
Walk Over
 
126   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Fri 16:31  Table 5
127   
England
Peter Mullaney
England
Jack Schofield
Fri 16:31  Table 6
128   
United Kingdom
Neil Randle
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 7
129   
United Kingdom
Luke Cronin
England
Joseph Syson
Fri 16:32  Table 7
130   
England
Andrew Jones
England
Wade Morley
Fri 16:32  Table 8
131   
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
United Kingdom
Silu Miah
Fri 16:32  Table 9
132   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
England
Glen Whittemore
Fri 16:32  Table 10
133   
England
Wayne Gardner
England
Jon McAllister
Fri 16:32  Table 11
134   
England
Scott Yardley
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Fri 16:33  Table 12
135   
United Kingdom
Ben Annison
England
Clint I'Anson
Fri 16:33  Table 13
136   
Karim Berrada
England
Andrew Lister
Fri 16:33  Table 3
137   
England
Anthony Tedds
England
Lee Kendall
Fri 16:34  Table 4
138   
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
England
Ashley Hardcastle
Fri 16:35  Table 15
139   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
adam toms
Fri 16:36  Table 16
140   
United Kingdom
Mike King
United Kingdom
Shaun Sweetmore
Fri 16:38  Table 18
141   
England
Karl Eggar
England
Jamie Clements
Fri 16:40  Table 19
142   
Italy
Enrico Forgione
England
Paul Carr
Fri 16:47  Table 14
143   
England
STEVE PRINCE
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 16:59  Table 1
144   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
United Kingdom
Craig baugh
Fri 17:02  Table 17
145   
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
Wales
Alex Lewis
Fri 18:02  Table 8
146   
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
England
Jack Hellewell
Fri 18:02  Table 9
147   
United Kingdom
Stewart Brown
United Kingdom
Matt Barcock
Fri 18:02  Table 10
148   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
England
Harrison Quarmby
Fri 18:03  Table 13
149   
England
Gordon Fyvie
England
Conor Treacy
Fri 18:03  Table 16
150   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bodsworth
United Kingdom
Sam Dodd
Fri 18:03  Table 17
151   
England
Ryan Francis
England
Oliver Lawrence
Fri 18:03  Table 18
152   
United Kingdom
mark thrussell
Wales
Oly Bale
Fri 18:44  Table 1
153   
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Fri 18:03  Table 20
154   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
England
Dom Cooney
Fri 18:03  Table 5
155   
United Kingdom
Steve McEnery
England
Jamie O'Donnell
Fri 18:04  Table 12
156   
England
Matt Peel
England
Harriet Haynes
Fri 18:14  Table 15
157   
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Fri 18:16  Table 11
158   
England
Martin Wood
England
Andy Milliard
Fri 18:16  Table 14
159   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
England
Neil Raybone
Fri 18:23  Table 7
160   
England
Rich Lowther
England
daniel bailey
Fri 18:23  Table 19
161   
England
Neil Toms
England
Luke Gilbert
Fri 18:29  Table 2
162   
England
Phil Harrison
England
Jasper Simmonds
Fri 18:35  Table 6
163   
England
Paul Johnston
United Kingdom
John Egan
Fri 18:52  Table 9
164   
England
John Roe
England
Alex Cameron
Fri 18:54  Table 13
165   
England
Malcolm Postin
United Kingdom
Lak Badhan
Fri 19:29  Table 3
166   
England
Eddie Barker
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Fri 19:29  Table 4
167   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Danny Davies
Fri 19:30  Table 5
168   
United Kingdom
Tom Price
England
Tony Blount
Fri 19:30  Table 8
169   
England
David McNamara
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Fri 19:30  Table 15
170   
Wales
Andy Williams
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Fri 19:30  Table 16
171   
United Kingdom
Chris Freelove
England
Jamie Stokes
Fri 19:30  Table 17
172   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Fri 19:30  Table 18
173   
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
United Kingdom
Glenn Cahir
Fri 19:37  Table 7
174   
Glen Hannibal
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Fri 19:37  Table 10
175   
United Kingdom
Liam White
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
Fri 19:37  Table 14
176   
Northern Ireland
Emma Cunningham
United Kingdom
Bradley Ellison
Fri 19:40  Table 2
177   
England
Ian Davenport
India
Harjeet Singh
Fri 19:40  Table 14
178   
England
Greg Batten
England
Carl Morris
Fri 20:15  Table 1
179   
Jordan Green
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Fri 19:43  Table 19
180   
United Kingdom
Steve Smart
England
Richard Chapman
Fri 19:43  Table 20
181   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
United Kingdom
Scott Crawley
Fri 19:43  Table 11
182   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
United Kingdom
John Chapman
Fri 20:08  Table 12
183   
England
Mark Williams
England
Chris Day
Fri 20:10  Table 8
184   
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Fri 20:18  Table 13
185   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
England
Josh Gooderham
Fri 21:01  Table 2
186   
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Andy Day
Fri 21:02  Table 3
187   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
England
Phil Parkin
Fri 21:02  Table 4
188   
England
Karl Sutton
United Kingdom
Leo Fernandez
Fri 21:02  Table 5
189   
England
Sam Boome
United Kingdom
Vivek Makh
Fri 21:02  Table 6
190   
England
Spencer Daniels
Scotland
Ben Young
Fri 21:02  Table 7
191   
England
Callum Kendall
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Fri 21:02  Table 9
192   
England
Jack Schofield
United Kingdom
Neil Randle
Fri 21:02  Table 10

Round 3

Race to 7
193   
United Kingdom
Luke Cronin
England
Wade Morley
Fri 21:03  Table 15
194   
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
Fri 21:03  Table 16
195   
England
Jon McAllister
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Fri 21:03  Table 17
196   
England
Clint I'Anson
England
Andrew Lister
Fri 21:03  Table 18
197   
England
Lee Kendall
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Fri 21:04  Table 19
198   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
Mike King
Fri 21:38  Table 1
199   
England
Jamie Clements
Italy
Enrico Forgione
Fri 21:11  Table 12
200   
England
STEVE PRINCE
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Fri 21:19  Table 11
201   
Wales
Alex Lewis
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Fri 21:26  Table 20
202   
United Kingdom
Matt Barcock
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Fri 21:38  Table 3
203   
England
Conor Treacy
United Kingdom
Ryan Bodsworth
Fri 21:39  Table 13
204   
England
Ryan Francis
United Kingdom
mark thrussell
Fri 21:49  Table 4
205   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Fri 22:30  Table 2
206   
England
Jamie O'Donnell
England
Matt Peel
Fri 22:31  Table 5
207   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
England
Martin Wood
Fri 22:31  Table 6
208   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
England
daniel bailey
Fri 22:31  Table 8
209   
England
Luke Gilbert
England
Jasper Simmonds
Fri 22:31  Table 9
210   
United Kingdom
John Egan
England
John Roe
Fri 22:31  Table 10
211   
United Kingdom
Lak Badhan
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Fri 22:31  Table 11
212   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Tom Price
Fri 22:31  Table 12
213   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Fri 22:32  Table 14
214   
England
Jamie Stokes
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Fri 22:32  Table 16
215   
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
Glen Hannibal
Fri 22:32  Table 18
216   
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
Northern Ireland
Emma Cunningham
Fri 22:32  Table 20
217   
England
Ian Davenport
England
Carl Morris
Fri 22:33  Table 12
218   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
United Kingdom
Steve Smart
Fri 22:39  Table 17
219   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Fri 22:55  Table 19
220   
England
Chris Day
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Fri 23:13  Table 13
221   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Wales
Tom Cousins
Fri 22:49  Table 1
222   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
United Kingdom
Leo Fernandez
Fri 23:16  Table 3
223   
England
Sam Boome
England
Spencer Daniels
Fri 23:23  Table 9
224   
England
Callum Kendall
England
Jack Schofield
Fri 23:22  Table 7

Round 4

Race to 7
225   
England
Wade Morley
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
Sat 08:58  Table 1
226   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
England
Clint I'Anson
Sat 08:58  Table 2
227   
England
Lee Kendall
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 08:58  Table 3
228   
England
Jamie Clements
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 08:58  Table 4
229   
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Sat 08:58  Table 5
230   
England
Conor Treacy
England
Ryan Francis
Sat 08:58  Table 6
231   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
England
Matt Peel
R1
Sat 08:58  Table 7
232   
England
Martin Wood
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 08:58  Table 8
233   
England
Luke Gilbert
England
John Roe
Sat 08:58  Table 9
234   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sat 08:58  Table 10
235   
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 08:58  Table 11
236   
Glen Hannibal
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
Sat 08:58  Table 12
237   
England
Carl Morris
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Sat 08:58  Table 13
238   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
England
Chris Day
Sat 08:58  Table 14
239   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
Sat 08:58  Table 15
240   
England
Sam Boome
England
Jack Schofield
Sat 08:58  Table 16

Last sixteen

Race to 7
241   
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sat 17:05  Table 4
242   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 17:05  Table 5
243   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
England
Conor Treacy
Sat 17:05  Table 8
244   
England
Matt Peel
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 17:22  Table 1
245   
England
John Roe
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 17:59  Table 7
246   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Glen Hannibal
Sat 17:37  Table 19
247   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
England
Chris Day
Sat 17:42  Table 11
248   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
England
Jack Schofield
Sat 17:50  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
249   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 18:23  Table 2
250   
England
Conor Treacy
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 18:57  Table 7
251   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 19:16  Table 4
252   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sat 19:03  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
253   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 20:32  Table 4
254   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sat 20:33  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
255   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sat 22:52  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants