Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 13 - September 15, 2019

The Martin Ramsay Blackball Tables £50K Challenge 2019

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Stevie Dempsey
8 (8/0) 110 (80/30)
73%
2 Jourdon Templeton
8 (7/1) 125 (74/51)
59%
3 Aaron Davies
10 (8/2) 121 (81/40)
67%
3 Arfan Dad
7 (6/1) 119 (68/51)
57%
5 Jason Twist
7 (5/2) 94 (56/38)
60%
5 Dylan Mitchell
8 (6/2) 114 (65/49)
57%
5 Kristi Caulfield
7 (5/2) 94 (54/40)
57%
5 Ross McInnes
7 (5/2) 91 (48/43)
53%
9 Andy Lucas
8 (6/2) 106 (58/48)
55%
Show more
9 Jordan Church
4 (3/1) 61 (32/29)
52%
9 Ian Whitehorn
5 (4/1) 83 (44/39)
53%
9 Derek Murphy
4 (3/1) 66 (33/33)
50%
9 Antz Morrison
6 (4/2) 93 (44/49)
47%
9 Chris Corcoran
5 (4/1) 75 (42/33)
56%
9 Keith Jones
6 (4/2) 84 (48/36)
57%
9 Billy Stirling
4 (3/1) 49 (31/18)
63%
17 Jamie Burnett
5 (3/2) 67 (43/24)
64%
17 Shaun Sharkey
6 (4/2) 85 (45/40)
53%
17 Michael Rhodes
4 (2/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
17 Andrew Appleton
6 (4/2) 72 (41/31)
57%
17 Michael Tomlinson
5 (3/2) 62 (36/26)
58%
17 James Sheed
5 (3/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
17 Kevin MacLeod
7 (5/2) 89 (46/43)
52%
17 David Forrest
4 (2/2) 65 (31/34)
48%
25 Daniel Wylie
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
25 Liam McPherson
6 (4/2) 76 (38/38)
50%
25 Ray Stuart
5 (3/2) 64 (29/35)
45%
25 Cameron Tolley
5 (3/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
25 David Farrell
5 (3/2) 73 (40/33)
55%
25 John Owen
5 (3/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
25 Steven Bennie
5 (3/2) 59 (37/22)
63%
25 Stuart McCulloch
5 (3/2) 67 (35/32)
52%
33 Alex O'Donoghue
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
33 David Rooney
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
33 Jules Goodyear
4 (2/2) 63 (31/32)
49%
33 Mark White
5 (3/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
33 Alan Dickson
4 (2/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
33 Michael Beckett
4 (2/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
33 Morgan McInnes
5 (3/2) 68 (33/35)
49%
33 Oly Bale
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
33 Sham Azad Abd Aziz
4 (2/2) 57 (33/24)
58%
33 David Markey
4 (2/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
33 Marc Johnstone
5 (3/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
33 Kevin Aerial-man Seaman
3 (1/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
33 Scott Kennedy
3 (1/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
33 Alan Reynolds Snr
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
33 Michael Collumb
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
33 TIGER .
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
49 Steven Campbell
3 (1/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
49 Scott Dunbar
4 (2/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
49 David Kinnear
3 (1/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
49 martin hazell
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
49 Barry Lynn
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
49 Ivan Thompson
3 (1/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
49 Paul Cochrane
3 (1/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
49 Stephen Hepburn
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
49 Erik Wilson
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
49 Keith Keldie
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
49 Paul Mccutcheon
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
49 Jimmy Pollock
3 (1/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
49 Carl fitzsimon
3 (1/2) 30 (8/22)
27%
49 Odaya Kumar Suppiah
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
49 Keith Robertson
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
49 Billy Snaddon
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
65 Paul Riley
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
65 Pat Holtz
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
65 Graeme Sillars
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
65 Dylan Stanfield
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
65 Martin Fisher
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
65 David McNamara
2 (0/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
65 Jamie Stewart
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
65 Scott Roarty
2 (0/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
65 Brian Garrick
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
65 Charlie Ruddy
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
65 Lucas DeJean
2 (0/2) 17 (0/17)
0%
65 Graeme Witton
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
65 Lewis McHoul
2 (0/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
65 Gary Scott
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
65 Sean Riach
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
65 Dougie Adair
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
65 Alan Tan
3 (1/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
65 Chris Totten
3 (1/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
65 Thomas Mccallum
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
65 Pete Smith
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
65 Stevie Ainsworth
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
65 Eddie McVey
3 (1/2) 42 (16/26)
38%
65 Stevie Walker
2 (0/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
65 Len Ratcliffe
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
65 Charlie Shaw
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
65 Keith McDougall
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
65 Paddy McMullan
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
65 Andrew McGhie
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
65 Brian Rogers
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
65 Aled Evans
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
65 Felix McKeown
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
65 Jim Stephen
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
Starts Sep 13, 2019, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (96 Participants)
Race to 10
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Collared top, smart trousers and dark shoes or black trainers.
Organizer Blackball Tables
Contact Michaela McInnes (info@blackballtables.com)
More info
96 Finalists playing in the £50K Challenge.
Double elimination, race to 10 in the winners section and race to 7 in the losers side.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 10
1   
United Kingdom
Graeme Sillars
Ireland
Shaun Sharkey
Fri 18:08  Table 6
2   
United Kingdom
Andrew Appleton
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Fri 16:02  Table 3
3   
England
Lucas DeJean
Scotland
Chris Totten
R1
Fri 16:02  Table 4
4   
Scotland
Lewis McHoul
Scotland
Kevin MacLeod
Fri 16:02  Table 1
5   
Paul Mccutcheon
Scotland
Chris Corcoran
R1
Fri 19:26  Table 12
6   
England
Andy Lucas
England
Graeme Witton
Fri 16:50  Table 4
7   
United Kingdom
Jamie Burnett
Ray Stuart
R1
Fri 16:02  Table 6
8   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R2
Scotland
Stevie Walker
R1
Fri 16:02  Table 7
9   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Scotland
Andrew McGhie
R1
Fri 16:02  Table 8
10   
Malaysia
Odaya Kumar Suppiah
Malaysia
Sham Azad Abd Aziz
R1
Fri 16:02  Table 9
11   
England
Alex O'Donoghue
Scotland
Liam McPherson
Fri 18:09  Table 8
12   
Scotland
Gary Scott
Scotland
Brian Rogers
Fri 16:02  Table 16
13   
Scotland
STUART MCCULLOCH
Scotland
Pat Holtz
Fri 16:03  Table 10
14   
Scotland
John Owen
R1
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Fri 16:03  Table 2
15   
Scotland
Alan Dickson
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
Fri 16:03  Table 11
16   
Scotland
Keith Robertson
Scotland
Scott Dunbar
Fri 19:49  Table 6
17   
Scotland
Scott Roarty
United Kingdom
Cameron Tolley
Fri 16:03  Table 5
18   
Scotland
Eddie McVey
Scotland
Len Ratcliffe
Fri 16:03  Table 12
19   
Wales
Michael Beckett
England
Jules Goodyear
Fri 16:03  Table 13
20   
Scotland
Martin Fisher
Scotland
Antz Morrison
Fri 18:10  Table 10
21   
Scotland
Erik Wilson
Scotland
Keith Jones
Fri 18:10  Table 13
22   
Wales
Aled Evans
Scotland
Paddy McMullan
Fri 18:10  Table 9
23   
Scotland
David James
Scotland
Keith McDougall
Fri 18:10  Table 16
24   
Scotland
Marc Johnstone
Scotland
Dougie Adair
Fri 16:03  Table 15
25   
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Scotland
Brian Garrick
Fri 19:04  Table 5
26   
Malaysia
Alan Tan
Scotland
Sean Riach
Fri 18:11  Table 2
27   
Scotland
Pete Smith
England
Mark White
Fri 18:46  Table 1
28   
Scotland
Felix McKeown
James Sheed
R1
Fri 19:05  Table 15
29   
United Kingdom
Jason Twist
R1
Scotland
Jim Stephen
R2
Fri 19:03  Table 11
30   
United Kingdom
Dylan Mitchell
Scotland
Barry Lynn
Fri 19:05  Table 4
31   
England
Ian Whitehorn
Scotland
Stevie Ainsworth
Fri 19:07  Table 3
32   
Scotland
Jamie Stewart
Scotland
Steven Bennie
Fri 19:11  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 10
33   
Scotland
David Markey
R1
Ireland
Shaun Sharkey
R2
Fri 22:08  Table 3
34   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Scotland
David Kinnear
Fri 20:10  Table 2
35   
Scotland
David Forrest
Scotland
Chris Totten
R2
Fri 19:56  Table 13
36   
Scotland
Kevin MacLeod
Scotland
David Rooney
Fri 19:56  Table 9
37   
Scotland
Billy Snaddon
Scotland
Chris Corcoran
Fri 22:12  Table 4
38   
England
Andy Lucas
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Fri 22:21  Table 7
39   
Scotland
Paul Cochrane
R2
United Kingdom
Jamie Burnett
Fri 20:26  Table 7
40   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Scotland
Ross McInnes
Fri 20:34  Table 1
41   
Scotland
Derek Murphy
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Fri 20:29  Table 5
42   
Malaysia
Sham Azad Abd Aziz
R1
England
martin hazell
Fri 20:31  Table 12
43   
England
Michael Rhodes
Scotland
Liam McPherson
Fri 22:25  Table 13
44   
Scotland
Brian Rogers
Michael Tomlinson
R1
Fri 20:19  Table 16
45   
Scotland
Stephen Hepburn
Scotland
STUART MCCULLOCH
Fri 20:46  Table 11
46   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Scotland
Charlie Shaw
Fri 20:52  Table 4
47   
Michael Collumb
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
R3
Fri 20:56  Table 15
48   
Scotland
Scott Dunbar
Kevin Aerial-man Seaman
Fri 22:26  Table 12
49   
Ireland
Charlie Ruddy
R1
United Kingdom
Cameron Tolley
R2
Fri 21:04  Table 8
50   
Scotland
Eddie McVey
Scotland
Billy Stirling
Fri 21:22  Table 10
51   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
R1
England
Jules Goodyear
Fri 21:25  Table 16
52   
Scotland
Antz Morrison
Scotland
Jimmy Pollock
Fri 23:03  Table 6
53   
Scotland
Keith Keldie
Scotland
Keith Jones
R1
Fri 23:07  Table 10
54   
Scotland
Paddy McMullan
Scotland
TIGER .
Fri 23:13  Table 15
55   
Scotland
Dylan Stanfield
R1
Scotland
David James
R1
Fri 22:44  Table 8
56   
Scotland
Marc Johnstone
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Fri 21:34  Table 6
57   
Scotland
Ivan Thompson
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Fri 23:18  Table 9
58   
Malaysia
Alan Tan
Scott Kennedy
R2
Fri 23:35  Table 2
59   
Wales
Oly Bale
R3
England
Mark White
Fri 22:13  Table 2
60   
James Sheed
R1
Scotland
Thomas Mccallum
Fri 23:39  Table 16
61   
Scotland
Alan Reynolds Snr
United Kingdom
Jason Twist
R3
Fri 22:27  Table 1
62   
United Kingdom
Dylan Mitchell
Scotland
Steven Campbell
Fri 23:53  Table 1
63   
England
David McNamara
England
Ian Whitehorn
Fri 23:58  Table 13
64   
Scotland
Steven Bennie
United Kingdom
Carl fitzsimon
Sat 00:00  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 7
65   
United Kingdom
Graeme Sillars
United Kingdom
Carl fitzsimon
Sat 10:21  Table 1
66   
United Kingdom
Andrew Appleton
England
David McNamara
Sat 10:21  Table 3
67   
England
Lucas DeJean
Scotland
Steven Campbell
Sat 10:21  Table 4
68   
Scotland
Lewis McHoul
Scotland
Alan Reynolds Snr
Sat 10:21  Table 5
69   
Paul Mccutcheon
Scotland
Thomas Mccallum
Sat 10:21  Table 6
70   
England
Graeme Witton
England
Mark White
Sat 10:21  Table 7
71   
Ray Stuart
Malaysia
Alan Tan
R2
Sat 10:21  Table 8
72   
Scotland
Stevie Walker
Scotland
Ivan Thompson
Sat 10:21  Table 9
73   
Scotland
Andrew McGhie
Scotland
Marc Johnstone
Sat 10:21  Table 10
74   
Malaysia
Odaya Kumar Suppiah
Scotland
Dylan Stanfield
Sat 10:21  Table 11
75   
England
Alex O'Donoghue
Scotland
Paddy McMullan
Sat 10:21  Table 12
76   
Scotland
Gary Scott
Scotland
Keith Keldie
Sat 10:21  Table 13
77   
Scotland
Pat Holtz
Scotland
Jimmy Pollock
Sat 10:21  Table 2
78   
Scotland
John Owen
R3
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Sat 10:21  Table 14
79   
Scotland
Alan Dickson
Scotland
Eddie McVey
Sat 10:21  Table 15
80   
Scotland
Keith Robertson
Ireland
Charlie Ruddy
Sat 10:21  Table 16
81   
Scotland
Scott Roarty
Scotland
Scott Dunbar
Sat 11:57  Table 3
82   
Scotland
Len Ratcliffe
Michael Collumb
R1
Sat 11:57  Table 4
83   
Wales
Michael Beckett
Scotland
Charlie Shaw
Sat 11:58  Table 5
84   
Scotland
Martin Fisher
Scotland
Stephen Hepburn
Sat 11:58  Table 6
85   
Scotland
Erik Wilson
R1
Scotland
Brian Rogers
Sat 11:58  Table 7
86   
Wales
Aled Evans
Scotland
Liam McPherson
Sat 11:58  Table 10
87   
Scotland
Keith McDougall
England
martin hazell
Sat 11:58  Table 11
88   
Scotland
Dougie Adair
R1
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Sat 11:58  Table 12
89   
Scotland
Brian Garrick
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Sat 11:58  Table 13
90   
Scotland
Sean Riach
Scotland
Paul Cochrane
Sat 11:58  Table 15
91   
Scotland
Pete Smith
England
Andy Lucas
Sat 11:58  Table 16
92   
Scotland
Felix McKeown
Scotland
Billy Snaddon
Sat 12:23  Table 14
93   
Scotland
Jim Stephen
Scotland
Kevin MacLeod
Sat 12:50  Table 9
94   
Scotland
Barry Lynn
R1
Scotland
Chris Totten
Sat 11:54  Table 2
95   
Scotland
Stevie Ainsworth
Scotland
David Kinnear
Sat 12:51  Table 4
96   
Scotland
Jamie Stewart
Scotland
David Markey
Sat 12:51  Table 8

Winner round 2

Race to 10
97   
Ireland
Shaun Sharkey
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 13:24  Table 1
98   
Scotland
David Forrest
Scotland
David Rooney
Sat 13:24  Table 5
99   
Scotland
Chris Corcoran
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Sat 13:24  Table 7
100   
United Kingdom
Jamie Burnett
R1
Scotland
Ross McInnes
Sat 13:24  Table 12
101   
Scotland
Derek Murphy
Malaysia
Sham Azad Abd Aziz
Sat 13:24  Table 14
102   
England
Michael Rhodes
Michael Tomlinson
Sat 13:24  Table 2
103   
Scotland
STUART MCCULLOCH
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Sat 13:32  Table 16
104   
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
R2
Kevin Aerial-man Seaman
Sat 13:33  Table 10
105   
United Kingdom
Cameron Tolley
Scotland
Billy Stirling
Sat 13:36  Table 6
106   
England
Jules Goodyear
Scotland
Antz Morrison
Sat 13:40  Table 11
107   
Scotland
Keith Jones
Scotland
TIGER .
Sat 13:46  Table 13
108   
Scotland
David James
R2
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
R2
Sat 13:50  Table 3
109   
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Scott Kennedy
Sat 14:15  Table 4
110   
Wales
Oly Bale
James Sheed
Sat 14:19  Table 15
111   
United Kingdom
Jason Twist
R1
United Kingdom
Dylan Mitchell
R2
Sat 14:28  Table 8
112   
England
Ian Whitehorn
Scotland
Steven Bennie
Sat 14:55  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 7
113   
United Kingdom
Carl fitzsimon
United Kingdom
Andrew Appleton
Sat 15:28  Table 7
114   
Scotland
Steven Campbell
R2
Scotland
Alan Reynolds Snr
Sat 15:28  Table 1
115   
Paul Mccutcheon
England
Mark White
Sat 15:28  Table 16
116   
Ray Stuart
R1
Scotland
Ivan Thompson
Sat 15:33  Table 10
117   
Scotland
Marc Johnstone
Malaysia
Odaya Kumar Suppiah
Sat 15:34  Table 12
118   
England
Alex O'Donoghue
Scotland
Keith Keldie
Sat 15:41  Table 4
119   
Scotland
Jimmy Pollock
R1
Scotland
John Owen
R-1
Sat 15:55  Table 3
120   
Scotland
Alan Dickson
Scotland
Keith Robertson
Sat 15:55  Table 15
121   
Scotland
Scott Dunbar
Michael Collumb
R2
Sat 16:07  Table 6
122   
Wales
Michael Beckett
Scotland
Stephen Hepburn
Sat 16:07  Table 13
123   
Scotland
Erik Wilson
Scotland
Liam McPherson
Sat 16:20  Table 4
124   
England
martin hazell
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
R1
Sat 16:32  Table 8
125   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Scotland
Paul Cochrane
Sat 16:43  Table 7
126   
England
Andy Lucas
Scotland
Billy Snaddon
Sat 15:27  Table 2
127   
Scotland
Kevin MacLeod
Scotland
Barry Lynn
Sat 16:47  Table 5
128   
Scotland
David Kinnear
Scotland
David Markey
Sat 16:19  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 7
129   
United Kingdom
Andrew Appleton
Kevin Aerial-man Seaman
Sat 17:06  Table 9
130   
Scotland
Alan Reynolds Snr
Scotland
STUART MCCULLOCH
Sat 17:33  Table 6
131   
England
Mark White
Michael Tomlinson
Sat 17:09  Table 12
132   
Ray Stuart
Malaysia
Sham Azad Abd Aziz
Sat 17:53  Table 8
133   
Scotland
Marc Johnstone
Scotland
Ross McInnes
Sat 17:13  Table 15
134   
England
Alex O'Donoghue
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
R1
Sat 17:06  Table 11
135   
Scotland
John Owen
Scotland
David Rooney
Sat 18:01  Table 2
136   
Scotland
Alan Dickson
Ireland
Shaun Sharkey
Sat 17:13  Table 13
137   
Michael Collumb
R2
Scotland
Steven Bennie
Sat 17:24  Table 3
138   
Wales
Michael Beckett
United Kingdom
Dylan Mitchell
Sat 17:19  Table 14
139   
Scotland
Liam McPherson
Wales
Oly Bale
Sat 18:38  Table 4
140   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Scott Kennedy
Sat 17:39  Table 1
141   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R1
Scotland
David James
R1
Sat 18:23  Table 12
142   
England
Andy Lucas
Scotland
TIGER .
Sat 17:06  Table 16
143   
Scotland
Kevin MacLeod
R1
England
Jules Goodyear
Sat 18:39  Table 16
144   
Scotland
David Markey
United Kingdom
Cameron Tolley
Sat 18:05  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 10
145   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Scotland
David Forrest
Sat 18:39  Table 5
146   
Scotland
Chris Corcoran
United Kingdom
Jamie Burnett
Sat 18:39  Table 7
147   
Scotland
Derek Murphy
England
Michael Rhodes
Sat 18:39  Table 11
148   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
R2
Sat 18:39  Table 14
149   
Scotland
Billy Stirling
R1
Scotland
Antz Morrison
R1
Sat 18:39  Table 6
150   
Scotland
Keith Jones
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Sat 18:40  Table 1
151   
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
James Sheed
Sat 19:01  Table 13
152   
United Kingdom
Jason Twist
R2
England
Ian Whitehorn
R2
Sat 18:41  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 7
153   
United Kingdom
Andrew Appleton
Scotland
STUART MCCULLOCH
Sat 20:40  Table 13
154   
Michael Tomlinson
Ray Stuart
Sat 20:47  Table 7
155   
Scotland
Ross McInnes
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Sat 20:08  Table 12
156   
Scotland
John Owen
R1
Ireland
Shaun Sharkey
R2
Sat 19:31  Table 15
157   
Scotland
Steven Bennie
United Kingdom
Dylan Mitchell
Sat 19:28  Table 2
158   
Scotland
Liam McPherson
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Sat 20:27  Table 8
159   
Scotland
David James
England
Andy Lucas
Sat 20:19  Table 4
160   
Scotland
Kevin MacLeod
United Kingdom
Cameron Tolley
Sat 20:59  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 7
161   
United Kingdom
Andrew Appleton
Scotland
Antz Morrison
Sat 22:06  Table 3
162   
Michael Tomlinson
Scotland
Keith Jones
Sat 22:30  Table 1
163   
Scotland
Ross McInnes
James Sheed
Sat 21:20  Table 5
164   
Ireland
Shaun Sharkey
United Kingdom
Jason Twist
R1
Sat 21:59  Table 8
165   
United Kingdom
Dylan Mitchell
Scotland
David Forrest
Sat 21:16  Table 1
166   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
United Kingdom
Jamie Burnett
Sat 21:55  Table 2
167   
England
Andy Lucas
England
Michael Rhodes
Sat 22:09  Table 4
168   
Scotland
Kevin MacLeod
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Sat 22:42  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 10
169   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Scotland
Keith Jones
Sun 10:25  Table 3
170   
Scotland
Chris Corcoran
Scotland
Ross McInnes
Sun 10:24  Table 6
171   
Scotland
Derek Murphy
United Kingdom
Dylan Mitchell
Sun 10:25  Table 5
172   
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
R5
England
Andy Lucas
Sun 10:24  Table 1
173   
Scotland
Billy Stirling
R1
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
R1
Sun 10:25  Table 7
174   
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
United Kingdom
Jason Twist
R1
Sun 10:24  Table 2
175   
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Scotland
Antz Morrison
Sun 10:25  Table 4
176   
England
Ian Whitehorn
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Sun 10:26  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 10
177   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
R1
Scotland
Ross McInnes
Sun 13:09  Table 2
178   
United Kingdom
Dylan Mitchell
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
R2
Sun 13:09  Table 4
179   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
United Kingdom
Jason Twist
R1
Sun 13:09  Table 3
180   
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Sun 13:09  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 10
181   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
R3
Sun 16:01  Table 1
182   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Sun 16:01  Table 2

Final

Race to 10
183   
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
R1
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Sun 19:35  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants