Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 15 - May 16, 2021

SBK OSMICA OPEN 2021 - BANJA LUKA

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Goran Mladenović
8 (8/0) 86 (58/28)
67%
2 Roberto Bartol
8 (7/1) 84 (57/27)
68%
3 Milos Verkic
7 (6/1) 66 (44/22)
67%
3 DEJAN MIHIC
7 (6/1) 64 (43/21)
67%
5 Ivica Putnik
6 (5/1) 51 (35/16)
69%
5 Zoran Svilar
6 (5/1) 56 (38/18)
68%
5 DAVOR KURUZOVIC
7 (5/2) 64 (40/24)
63%
5 ALEKSANDAR ULIC
7 (5/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
9 Adi Kulalic
5 (3/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
Show more
9 Nenad B Ilić
5 (4/1) 47 (31/16)
66%
9 Filip Bermanec
7 (5/2) 66 (38/28)
58%
9 Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
5 (4/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
9 VANJA KOVACEVIC
7 (5/2) 76 (39/37)
51%
9 BORIS TOMASEVIC
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
9 Milenko Madžarević
4 (3/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
9 Miladin Glišić
7 (5/2) 67 (42/25)
63%
17 Martin Martinovic
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
17 Ermin Beganovic
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
17 Mirza Pozderac
5 (3/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
17 Dzanan Mujdzic
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
17 Matjaž Erčulj
4 (2/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
17 Jasmin Čaušević
4 (3/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
17 Darko Ilic
6 (4/2) 63 (33/30)
52%
17 Ajdin Piknjač
3 (2/1) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 NERMIN PIKNJAC
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
17 SASA DjEKIC
6 (4/2) 54 (32/22)
59%
17 NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
17 SLAVEN KOZARIC
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
17 NEMANJA SMILJANIC
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
17 Marko Simojlovic
6 (4/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
17 MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
5 (3/2) 47 (28/19)
60%
17 PEDJA SKOCAJIC
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Hannan Memic Hodžić
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
33 Sandro Perić
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
33 Josip Berišić
5 (3/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
33 Bojana Šarac
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
33 IVAN HODŽIĆ
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
33 Ivo Pandža
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
33 SILVIJE KRISTIC
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
33 MATE BUDIMIR
5 (3/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
33 Relja Marović
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
33 VEZMAR BRANISLAV
3 (2/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
33 Goran Stojanovic
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
33 HARIS HAMZIC
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
33 STEFAN BERONJA
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
33 Nešat Tairovski
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
33 David Petrović
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
33 Ronald Mijatovic
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
49 Bane Sljivic
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
49 Darko Stanković
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
49 Zoran Rakic
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
49 Uros Vukoslavcevic
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
49 AMAR MUJAGIC
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
49 ALAN OMEROVIC
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
49 Milan Bugarski
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
49 ZORAN SUNARIC
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
49 Sait Mehanovic
4 (2/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
49 Aladin Begic
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
49 Gabriel Mišić
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
49 Zoran Kunic
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
49 NIKOLA TODOROVIC
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
49 Aleksandar Filipovic
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
49 DANIJEL DUJAKOVIC
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
65 Faruk Terzić
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
65 Dino Maksimovic
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
65 Emir Mekic
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
65 Eduard Karamatić
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
65 Borna Bevanda
2 (0/2) 14 (1/13)
7%
65 Dejan Zučković
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
65 Emir Mujkanovic
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
65 EDIN HAJDAREVIC
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
65 GORAN RADISKOVIC
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
65 ELVIR DELANOVIC
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
65 SAID VILIC
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
65 KEMAL KRZALIC
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 TARIK MISIC
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
65 MARIJO MARIJANOVIC
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
65 NEMANJA JOTIC
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
65 STEFAN POPOVIC
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
65 DRAGAN KUNIC
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
65 GORAN PAJIĆ
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Nenad Kotur
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
65 Adi Imamovic
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
65 Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
65 Milan STARCEVIC
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
65 LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
65 MOMCILO OSTOJIC
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
65 DARIO SARIC
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
65 MARKO PUCE
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
65 BOBAN JANJILOVIC
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
65 VLADIMIR BABIC
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
65 Ivan Papić
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
97 Tomaz Varvaris
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
97 ASMIR KURIC
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
97 Joško Kuhelj
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
97 David Galic
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
97 Goran Stefanovic - Švaba
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
97 Goran Šarac
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
97 Danijel Dondur
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
888 SASA PERISIC
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
888 VLADIMIR DJORDJEVIC
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 NJEGOS KRSTANOVIC
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 15, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (103 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact ZELJKO SKORIC

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Serbia
Dino Maksimovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 09:12  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sat 09:12  Table 2
4   
Serbia
Bojana Sarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Sat 09:12  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Walk Over
 
6   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Serbia
DARIO SARIC
Sat 09:12  Table 4
7   
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sat 09:12  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Serbia
Darko Stanković
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS TOMASEVIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL KRZALIC
Serbia
NJEGOS KRSTANOVIC
Sat 09:12  Table 6
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEZMAR BRANISLAV
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ljubomir Kragulj
Sat 09:55 
12   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dejan Zučković
 
13   
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Serbia
Goran Mladenović
Sat 10:05 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 09:41 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Walk Over
 
18   
Serbia
VLADIMIR BABIC
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 10:16 
19   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 10:17 
20   
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic - Švaba
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 10:00 
21   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Walk Over
 
22   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR MUJAGIC
Sat 11:13 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVOR KURUZOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA JOTIC
Sat 11:20 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN PAJIĆ
Sat 10:32 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Serbia
Marko Simojlovic
Sat 11:33 
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
 
29   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sat 10:59 
30   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sat 11:09 
31   
Serbia
VLADIMIR DJORDJEVIC
MARKO PUCE
Sat 12:00 
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
 
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Walk Over
 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIJEL DUJAKOVIC
Sat 10:48 
35   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Sat 11:47 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARIJO MARIJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR KURIC
Sat 12:03 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanovic
Walk Over
 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 12:39 
39   
Serbia
Aleksandar Filipovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA TODOROVIC
Sat 12:00 
40   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
 
41   
Serbia
PEDJA SKOCAJIC
Walk Over
 
42   
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Croatia
Nenad Kotur
Sat 12:45 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mekic
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 12:31 
44   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
 
45   
Milan STARCEVIC
Serbia
Goran Šarac
Sat 12:19 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA SMILJANIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 12:50 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Sat 13:31 
48   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
 
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Walk Over
 
50   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Croatia
Ivo Pandža
Sat 13:58 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Sat 13:58 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Serbia
Danijel Dondur
Sat 14:00 
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Walk Over
 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS HAMZIC
Sat 14:16 
55   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 14:56 
56   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN KUNIC
 
57   
MOMCILO OSTOJIC
Walk Over
 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOBAN JANJILOVIC
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Sat 14:20 
59   
Serbia
David Petrović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN POPOVIC
Sat 14:21 
60   
Walk Over
Serbia
Bane Sljivic
 
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK MISIC
Croatia
Eduard Karamatić
Sat 15:09 
62   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 14:55 
63   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Sat 15:12 
64   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
65   
Serbia
Dino Maksimovic
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 15:24 
66   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Serbia
Bojana Sarac
Sat 15:26 
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sat 15:31 
68   
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Serbia
Darko Stanković
Sat 15:33 
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS TOMASEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL KRZALIC
Sat 15:59 
70   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEZMAR BRANISLAV
Serbia
Dejan Zučković
Sat 16:08 
71   
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Serbia
Goran Mladenović
Sat 16:32 
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 16:36 
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 16:54 
74   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 16:58 
75   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sat 17:24 
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVOR KURUZOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sat 17:02 
77   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sat 17:00 
78   
Serbia
Marko Simojlovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Sat 17:49 
79   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sat 17:10 
80   
MARKO PUCE
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
Sat 17:57 
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Sat 18:01 
82   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARIJO MARIJANOVIC
Sat 18:13 
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanovic
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 18:13 
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA TODOROVIC
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Sat 18:25 
85   
Serbia
PEDJA SKOCAJIC
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Sat 18:27 
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mekic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 19:08 
87   
Milan STARCEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA SMILJANIC
Sat 19:12 
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 19:28 
89   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Croatia
Ivo Pandža
Sat 19:39 
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Sat 19:39 
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS HAMZIC
Sat 20:01 
92   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN KUNIC
Sat 20:11 
93   
MOMCILO OSTOJIC
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Sat 20:22 
94   
Serbia
David Petrović
Serbia
Bane Sljivic
Sat 20:23 
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK MISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 20:35 
96   
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 20:59 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
97   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
 
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Sat 21:00 
99   
Walk Over
Serbia
DARIO SARIC
 
100   
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Serbia
NJEGOS KRSTANOVIC
 
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ljubomir Kragulj
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
 
104   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Serbia
VLADIMIR BABIC
 
106   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic - Švaba
Sat 21:11 
107   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR MUJAGIC
 
108   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA JOTIC
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN PAJIĆ
 
110   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Walk Over
 
111   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 21:11 
112   
Serbia
VLADIMIR DJORDJEVIC
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIJEL DUJAKOVIC
 
114   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR KURIC
Sat 21:44 
115   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
 
116   
Serbia
Aleksandar Filipovic
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nenad Kotur
 
118   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Walk Over
 
119   
Serbia
Goran Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 22:05 
120   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Serbia
Relja Marović
 
122   
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Serbia
Danijel Dondur
Sat 22:12 
123   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
 
124   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOBAN JANJILOVIC
 
126   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN POPOVIC
Walk Over
 
127   
Croatia
Eduard Karamatić
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 22:18 
128   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
129   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 22:26 
130   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK MISIC
Sat 22:27 
131   
Serbia
DARIO SARIC
Serbia
Bane Sljivic
Sat 22:50 
132   
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
MOMCILO OSTOJIC
Sat 23:10 
133   
Serbia
NJEGOS KRSTANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN KUNIC
 
134   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ljubomir Kragulj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 23:16 
135   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Sat 23:25 
136   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sat 23:40 
137   
Serbia
VLADIMIR BABIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Sat 21:25 
138   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Milan STARCEVIC
Sat 23:46 
139   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR MUJAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mekic
Sat 23:49 
140   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA JOTIC
Serbia
PEDJA SKOCAJIC
 
141   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN PAJIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA TODOROVIC
Sun 00:11 
142   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sun 00:20 
143   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARIJO MARIJANOVIC
Sun 00:37 
144   
Serbia
VLADIMIR DJORDJEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
 
145   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIJEL DUJAKOVIC
MARKO PUCE
Sun 00:52 
146   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sun 01:11 
147   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAID VILIC
Serbia
Marko Simojlovic
Sun 01:16 
148   
Serbia
Aleksandar Filipovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sun 01:18 
149   
Croatia
Nenad Kotur
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sun 01:20 
150   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sun 01:24 
151   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 01:32 
152   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
 
153   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sun 01:51 
154   
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Sun 01:54 
155   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Serbia
Dejan Zučković
Sun 01:39 
156   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KEMAL KRZALIC
 
157   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOBAN JANJILOVIC
Serbia
Darko Stanković
Sun 02:09 
158   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN POPOVIC
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sun 02:11 
159   
Croatia
Eduard Karamatić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sun 00:30 
160   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
Dino Maksimovic
Sun 02:19 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
161   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Bojana Sarac
Sun 02:43 
162   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 02:50 
163   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS TOMASEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEZMAR BRANISLAV
Sun 02:51 
164   
Serbia
Goran Mladenović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sun 02:56 
165   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 02:59 
166   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVOR KURUZOVIC
Sun 03:08 
167   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Sun 03:09 
168   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
Sun 03:17 
169   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sun 08:58 
170   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanovic
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Sun 08:58 
171   
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sun 08:58 
172   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA SMILJANIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 08:58 
173   
Croatia
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sun 08:58 
174   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS HAMZIC
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 08:58 
175   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Serbia
David Petrović
Sun 09:51 
176   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Sun 09:55 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
177   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Sun 10:00 
178   
Serbia
Bane Sljivic
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Sun 10:29 
179   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN KUNIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sun 10:03 
180   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 10:49 
181   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sun 11:05 
182   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR MUJAGIC
Serbia
PEDJA SKOCAJIC
Sun 11:30 
183   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA TODOROVIC
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sun 11:24 
184   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Sun 11:31 
185   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIJEL DUJAKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sun 11:08 
186   
Serbia
Marko Simojlovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Filipovic
Sun 11:14 
187   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sun 11:39 
188   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Sun 12:05 
189   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Sun 12:08 
190   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sun 12:42 
191   
Serbia
Darko Stanković
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sun 12:18 
192   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sun 12:44 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
193   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
Sun 12:53 
194   
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Sun 12:56 
195   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVOR KURUZOVIC
Sun 12:58 
196   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sun 13:09 
197   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sun 13:36 
198   
Serbia
PEDJA SKOCAJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEZMAR BRANISLAV
 
199   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 13:51 
200   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Serbia
Bojana Sarac
Sun 13:53 
201   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Sun 13:54 
202   
Serbia
Marko Simojlovic
Serbia
David Petrović
Sun 13:54 
203   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS HAMZIC
Sun 14:21 
204   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Ivo Pandža
Sun 14:44 
205   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 14:45 
206   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Sun 14:56 
207   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanovic
Sun 15:01 
208   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sun 15:22 

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
209   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sun 16:06 
210   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 15:51 
211   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS TOMASEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZANAN MUJDZIC
Sun 15:51 
212   
Serbia
Goran Mladenović
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sun 15:51 
213   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sun 16:47 
214   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
Sun 16:19 
215   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVOR KURUZOVIC
Sun 16:45 
216   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sun 17:08 
217   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sun 17:28 
218   
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sun 18:21 
219   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Sun 17:38 
220   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA SMILJANIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 15:52 
221   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sun 17:54 
222   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Serbia
Marko Simojlovic
Sun 17:57 
223   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 18:08 
224   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Serbia
PEDJA SKOCAJIC
Sun 18:33 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
225   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 19:00 
226   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS TOMASEVIC
Serbia
Goran Mladenović
Sun 19:09 
227   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sun 19:13 
228   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVOR KURUZOVIC
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sun 19:16 
229   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Sun 19:29 
230   
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 19:44 
231   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 19:17 
232   
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 20:32 

Quarter final

Race to 7
233   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Goran Mladenović
Sun 21:41 
234   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVOR KURUZOVIC
Sun 21:41 
235   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Sun 21:41 
236   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Ivica Putnik
Sun 21:41 

Semi final

Race to 7
237   
Serbia
Goran Mladenović
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Mon 00:00 
238   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Mon 00:00 

Final

Race to 9
239   
Serbia
Goran Mladenović
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Mon 01:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants