Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 7, 2018

9-es Országos Bajnokság

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Olivér Szolnoki
7 (7/0) 69 (51/18)
74%
2 Attila Bezdán
7 (6/1) 69 (49/20)
71%
3 Tibor Németh
7 (5/2) 75 (42/33)
56%
3 Gábor Erdélyi
6 (5/1) 62 (39/23)
63%
5 Márton Keidl
4 (3/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
5 Péter Madarász
4 (3/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
5 Zsolt Süli
5 (4/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
5 Alex Habó
5 (3/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
9 Benedek Rab
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
Show more
9 Krisztián Kis
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
9 Zoltán Madura
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
9 Zsolt Cserháti
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
9 Péter Bálint
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
9 Zoltán Törőcsik
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
9 Gábor Kancsár
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 Csaba Bognár
5 (3/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
17 Zoltan Kojsza
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
17 István Abonyi
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
17 Imre Molnár
3 (2/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
17 Kristóf Szentimrei
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
17 Szabolcs Földi
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
17 Szilárd Lázár
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
17 Zoltán Derék
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
17 Molnár László Milán
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
17 Barnabás Rapcsák
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 Mihály Szalai
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
17 Bertold Borbás
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
17 Balázs Haász
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
17 Csaba Jéhn
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Kecskés Gyula
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
17 Péter Ujfalusi
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
17 Mihály Farkas
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
33 Viktor Szabó
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Roland Radics
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
33 Károly Mészáros
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Szilárd Farkas
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
33 Lajos Faragó
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
33 Gábor Luca
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 László Papp
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
33 Tibor Mirk Id.
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Zoltán Nagy
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Bence Darvas
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
33 Zoltán Novák
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Patrik Horváth
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
33 Barna Potyondi
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Ferenc Buús
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
33 Julián Salánki
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
49 Gábor Péli
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49 János Darvas
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49 István Kiss
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
Entry deadline Oct 7, 2018, 10:30 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 7, 2018, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (51 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg
Contact dr. Varga Gabriella Dobosné
More info
Regisztrálni szombaton 12,00 óráig lehet. A nevezéseket befizetni a verseny napján és helyszínén 9,40 óráig kell. Ezt követően nevezéseket nem fogadunk el, mert megkezdjük a sorsolást. VERSENYRUHÁZAT KÖTELEZŐ!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
 
4   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Hungary
Alex Habó
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
 
12   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
14   
Hungary
Bertold Borbás
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
17   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
18   
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Hungary
Julián Salánki
 
20   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
22   
Hungary
László Papp
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Hungary
Németh Tibor
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
 
30   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Hungary
Bence Darvas
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
Walk Over
 
34   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sun 09:51  Table 1
35   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Sun 09:51  Table 2
36   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Sun 09:51  Table 3
37   
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Walk Over
 
38   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 09:52  Table 4
39   
Hungary
Balázs Haász
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 09:52  Table 5
40   
Walk Over
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
 
41   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Walk Over
 
42   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 09:52  Table 6
43   
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 09:52  Table 7
44   
Walk Over
Hungary
Márton Keidl
 
45   
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Walk Over
 
46   
Hungary
Bertold Borbás
Hungary
Roland Radics
Sun 09:52  Table 8
47   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 09:52  Table 9
48   
Walk Over
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
 
49   
Hungary
Ferenc Buús
Walk Over
 
50   
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 09:53  Table 10
51   
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Sun 09:53  Table 11
52   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
János Darvas
Sun 09:53  Table 12
53   
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Walk Over
 
54   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 09:53  Table 13
55   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Sun 09:53  Table 14
56   
Walk Over
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
 
57   
Hungary
Péter Madarász
Walk Over
 
58   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 09:53  Table 110
59   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 09:53  Table 109
60   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
 
61   
Hungary
Patrik Horváth
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sun 09:54  Table 108
62   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 09:54  Table 107
63   
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Hungary
Bence Darvas
Sun 09:54  Table 106
64   
Walk Over
Hungary
Péter Újfalusi
 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
65   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
66   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
 
67   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Péli
 
68   
Walk Over
Hungary
Patrik Horváth
 
69   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
70   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
 
71   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Luca
 
72   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
73   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
74   
Walk Over
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
 
75   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
 
76   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
77   
Walk Over
Hungary
János Darvas
 
78   
Walk Over
Hungary
Julián Salánki
 
79   
Walk Over
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
 
80   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
81   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
82   
Walk Over
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
 
83   
Walk Over
Hungary
Roland Radics
 
84   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
85   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
86   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
 
87   
Walk Over
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
 
88   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
89   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
90   
Walk Over
Hungary
Alex Habó
 
91   
Walk Over
Hungary
Péter Bálint
 
92   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
93   
Walk Over
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
 
94   
Walk Over
Hungary
István Kiss
 
95   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
 
96   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
97   
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sun 11:21  Table 12
98   
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Sun 10:58  Table 2
99   
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 11:13  Table 4
100   
Hungary
Balázs Haász
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 12:00  Table 5
101   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 11:39  Table 6
102   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Sun 11:08  Table 7
103   
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Hungary
Bertold Borbás
Sun 10:58  Table 3
104   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Sun 11:08  Table 9
105   
Hungary
Ferenc Buús
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 11:01  Table 109
106   
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sun 11:36  Table 2
107   
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 11:26  Table 13
108   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Sun 10:50  Table 14
109   
Hungary
Péter Madarász
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 11:24  Table 107
110   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Sun 11:01  Table 10
111   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 11:23  Table 1
112   
Hungary
Bence Darvas
Hungary
Péter Újfalusi
Sun 11:14  Table 108

Loser round 2

Race to 7
113   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
 
114   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Patrik Horváth
Sun 11:27  Table 106
115   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
 
116   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
 
118   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Walk Over
 
119   
Hungary
János Darvas
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Sun 11:35  Table 11
120   
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
 
122   
Hungary
Roland Radics
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
 
124   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Hungary
Alex Habó
 
126   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Walk Over
 
127   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 10:58  Table 8
128   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
129   
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Sun 11:52  Table 9
130   
Hungary
Patrik Horváth
Hungary
Bertold Borbás
Sun 12:42  Table 8
131   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 12:24  Table 3
132   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 13:09  Table 11
133   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Balázs Haász
Sun 13:15  Table 9
134   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Sun 12:24  Table 4
135   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Sun 12:42  Table 10
136   
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
Sun 12:52  Table 12
137   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Bence Darvas
Sun 12:02  Table 108
138   
Hungary
Roland Radics
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sun 12:05  Table 1
139   
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 12:36  Table 7
140   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 12:54  Table 1
141   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Sun 12:18  Table 14
142   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 12:28  Table 13
143   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sun 12:42  Table 2
144   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Ferenc Buús
Sun 12:03  Table 109

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
145   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sun 14:46  Table 1
146   
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Sun 14:47  Table 2
147   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Sun 14:47  Table 3
148   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sun 14:47  Table 4
149   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 14:47  Table 5
150   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Balázs Haász
Sun 14:47  Table 6
151   
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 14:47  Table 7
152   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Sun 14:46  Table 109
153   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Bertold Borbás
Sun 14:48  Table 8
154   
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 14:48  Table 9
155   
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 14:46  Table 110
156   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 14:48  Table 10
157   
Hungary
Péter Madarász
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 14:48  Table 11
158   
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sun 14:48  Table 12
159   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 14:49  Table 13
160   
Hungary
Péter Újfalusi
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 14:49  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 7
161   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Sun 16:02  Table 1
162   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sun 16:02  Table 2
163   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Sun 16:25  Table 13
164   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 16:13  Table 14
165   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 16:26  Table 9
166   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 16:21  Table 10
167   
Hungary
Péter Madarász
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Sun 16:02  Table 3
168   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 16:15  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 7
169   
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 17:19  Table 14
170   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 17:29  Table 12
171   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 17:29  Table 1
172   
Hungary
Péter Madarász
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 17:29  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
173   
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 18:37  Table 14
174   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 19:02  Table 12

Final

Race to 9
175   
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 20:03  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants