Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 3 - May 5, 2024

5ª PRUEBA COPA DE ESPAÑA ABSOLUTA DE POOL 23/24

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Spain Juan Carlos Exposito
7 (7/0) 84 (60/24)
71%
2 Spain José Alberto Delgado
9 (7/2) 114 (73/41)
64%
3 Spain Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
7 (5/2) 87 (50/37)
57%
3 Spain Pablo Garcia Lagar
6 (5/1) 73 (46/27)
63%
5 Somalia Diego Rey Fernández
5 (4/1) 53 (33/20)
62%
5 Vietnam Pablo Montaña
5 (4/1) 63 (39/24)
62%
5 Spain Vicente Belon
7 (5/2) 94 (47/47)
50%
5 Spain Daniel González
4 (3/1) 53 (29/24)
55%
9 Portugal Telmo Torres
5 (3/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
Show more
9 Spain Javier Raposo Gómez
5 (4/1) 62 (38/24)
61%
9 Spain Alvaro Canóniga García
4 (3/1) 45 (30/15)
67%
9 Spain Álvaro García Sobrado
7 (5/2) 83 (48/35)
58%
9 Spain Héctor Luna
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
9 Spain Sergio Lagunas
4 (3/1) 55 (31/24)
56%
9 North Macedonia Emilio Amado Pico
6 (4/2) 73 (40/33)
55%
9 Spain Jaime Serrano Hernández
4 (3/1) 47 (28/19)
60%
17 Spain Gonzalo Fernández San Martín
5 (3/2) 67 (36/31)
54%
17 Spain Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
7 (5/2) 87 (50/37)
57%
17 Spain Mirella Feito Sanchez
5 (3/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
17 Bahamas Javier Cortés Mazuelas
4 (2/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
17 Spain Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
17 Spain Pelayo Cueli
4 (2/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
17 Spain Diego José Barros Lorenzo
5 (3/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
17 Spain Joel Marco
6 (4/2) 70 (39/31)
56%
25 Spain David Munoz
6 (4/2) 67 (37/30)
55%
25 Spain Luciano Novoa Conde
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
25 Spain Marcos Rodiño Portela
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
25 Spain Álvaro Lama-Pereira
5 (3/2) 59 (34/25)
58%
25 Spain José Agustín Donate Díaz
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
25 Italy Gabriele Crovetto
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
25 Spain Alejandro Doval Fernandez
4 (2/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
25 Cameroon Jose A. Costas
4 (2/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
33 Spain Eduardo González Fandiño
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
33 Spain Ivan Gonzalez Cabal
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
33 United States Adrián Trillo Barca
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
33 Spain Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
33 Spain Javi Del Santo Sanz
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
33 Spain Jesús Muñoz
4 (2/2) 50 (23/27)
46%
33 Spain Fran Doval
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
33 Spain Lucas Díaz Arias
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
33 Spain Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
3 (1/2) 35 (12/23)
34%
33 Spain David Castro Rodriguez
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
33 Spain Omar El hataf Crespo
3 (1/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
33 Spain Iñaki Rodriguez Rico
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
33 Spain Omar Fidalgo
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
33 Spain Renzo Sierra
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Spain Pablo Rey Fernández
4 (2/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
33 Spain Ramón Casais Blanco
5 (3/2) 53 (32/21)
60%
49 Philippines Mauro Motus
2 (1/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
49 Spain Enrique Rodriguez Lema
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
49 Spain Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
3 (1/2) 31 (9/22)
29%
49 Spain Alex Doval
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
49 Spain Julián Ruiz
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
49 Spain Jaime Serrano Dominguez
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
49 Spain Diego Pedro Simon Parra
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
49 Spain Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
49 Spain Iker Moo Barros
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
49 Spain Domingo Manso
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
49 Spain Ivan Rey palmeiro
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
49 Spain Xan Rubira Hortas
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
49 Spain Killian Negrin Sánchez
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
49 United Kingdom Fernando Dumont
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
49 Spain Pablo Marqués
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
49 Spain Enrique Gállego
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
65 Cuba Jose Iglesias
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
65 Spain Manuel Castro González
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
65 Spain Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
65 Spain Adrián Pedrouzo Carreira
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
65 Spain Pedro Sánchez Picado
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
65 Spain Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
65 Somalia Anxo López del Castillo Cuba
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
65 Spain Ivan Benito
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
65 South Africa Robert Paul Musker Martínez
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
65 Spain Víctor López H.
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
65 Spain Benito Perez Vazquez
2 (0/2) 17 (1/16)
6%
65 Spain Julio Pazos Magariños
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
65 Spain Ignacio Freire
2 (0/2) 17 (1/16)
6%
65 Spain Mayte Ropero
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
9993 Spain Nacho Schmit
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Peru Jorge Díaz Alzamora
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Spain Rubén Estévez Pérez
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Spain Salvador Garcia Fernandez
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 3, 2024, 9:00 AM Until May 5, 2024 (local time)
Organizer REAL FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE BILLAR
Contact Adrián Trillo Barca
Format Double to Single elimination (82 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Philippines
Mauro Motus
Spain
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
Fri 07:53  Table 1
2   
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Walk Over
 
3   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Ivan Benito
Fri 07:53  Table 2
4   
Spain
Víctor López H.
Spain
Domingo Manso
Fri 07:54  Table 3
5   
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Peru
Jorge Díaz Alzamora
Fri 07:54  Table 4
6   
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
 
8   
Spain
Ignacio Freire
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Fri 07:54  Table 5
9   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Somalia
Anxo López del Castillo Cuba
Fri 07:54  Table 6
10   
Spain
Daniel González
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Spain
Alex Doval
 
12   
Spain
Jesús Muñoz
Spain
Pedro Sánchez Picado
Fri 07:54  Table 7
13   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Vicente Belon
Fri 07:54  Table 8
14   
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
 
16   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Spain
Álvaro García Sobrado
Fri 09:16  Table 2
17   
Spain
Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
Cameroon
Jose A. Costas
Fri 09:16  Table 3
18   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Spain
Xan Rubira Hortas
 
20   
Spain
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
Spain
Diego José Barros Lorenzo
Fri 09:16  Table 4
21   
Spain
Enrique Gállego
Spain
Adrián Pedrouzo Carreira
Fri 09:16  Table 5
22   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
 
24   
Cuba
Jose Iglesias
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Fri 09:16  Table 6
25   
Spain
David Munoz
Spain
Julio Pazos Magariños
R1
Fri 09:16  Table 7
26   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
 
28   
United Kingdom
Fernando Dumont
South Africa
Robert Paul Musker Martínez
Fri 09:19  Table 8
29   
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Fri 09:30 
30   
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Fri 10:46  Table 1
31   
Walk Over
Spain
Fran Doval
 
32   
Spain
Mayte Ropero
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Fri 10:46  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 8
33   
Spain
Alvaro Canóniga García
Spain
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
Fri 10:46  Table 4
34   
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Spain
Omar El hataf Crespo
Fri 10:46  Table 7
35   
Spain
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Spain
Ivan Benito
Fri 10:52  Table 8
36   
Spain
Víctor López H.
Spain
Ivan Gonzalez Cabal
Fri 10:58  Table 6
37   
Spain
Pelayo Cueli
R1
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Fri 11:01  Table 2
38   
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Fri 11:16  Table 5
39   
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Fri 12:30 
40   
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Fri 12:15  Table 1
41   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Fri 12:15  Table 2
42   
Spain
Daniel González
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Fri 12:15  Table 3
43   
Bahamas
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
Spain
Alex Doval
Fri 12:16  Table 4
44   
Spain
Jesús Muñoz
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Fri 12:37  Table 7
45   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Spain
Vicente Belon
Fri 12:47  Table 6
46   
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
Spain
Lucas Díaz Arias
Fri 12:47  Table 8
47   
Spain
Pablo Marqués
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Fri 13:45  Table 1
48   
Spain
Álvaro García Sobrado
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
Fri 13:45  Table 5
49   
Spain
Nacho Schmit
Cameroon
Jose A. Costas
Fri 14:00 
50   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
Fri 13:52  Table 4
51   
Spain
Gonzalo Fernández San Martín
Spain
Xan Rubira Hortas
Fri 13:52  Table 3
52   
Spain
Diego José Barros Lorenzo
Spain
Joel Marco
Fri 14:04  Table 8
53   
Spain
Héctor Luna
Spain
Enrique Gállego
Fri 14:05  Table 7
54   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Fri 14:05  Table 2
55   
Spain
Julián Ruiz
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Fri 15:18  Table 2
56   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Fri 15:19  Table 6
57   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Spain
David Munoz
Fri 15:22  Table 5
58   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Killian Negrin Sánchez
Fri 15:23  Table 4
59   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Fri 15:41  Table 1
60   
United Kingdom
Fernando Dumont
Spain
Jaime Serrano Hernández
Fri 15:58  Table 8
61   
Spain
Omar Fidalgo
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Fri 15:58  Table 3
62   
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
Fri 16:08  Table 7
63   
Spain
Iñaki Rodriguez Rico
Spain
Fran Doval
Fri 17:02  Table 6
64   
Spain
Mayte Ropero
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Fri 17:33  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 8
65   
Philippines
Mauro Motus
Spain
Mayte Ropero
Fri 18:45  Table 5
66   
Walk Over
Spain
Iñaki Rodriguez Rico
 
67   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
Fri 19:30  Table 8
68   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Fri 18:49  Table 1
69   
Peru
Jorge Díaz Alzamora
United Kingdom
Fernando Dumont
Fri 20:00 
70   
Walk Over
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
 
71   
Walk Over
Spain
Killian Negrin Sánchez
 
72   
Spain
Ignacio Freire
Spain
David Munoz
Fri 18:30  Table 7
73   
Somalia
Anxo López del Castillo Cuba
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Fri 18:30  Table 4
74   
Walk Over
Spain
Julián Ruiz
 
75   
Walk Over
Spain
Renzo Sierra
 
76   
Spain
Pedro Sánchez Picado
Spain
Enrique Gállego
R1
Fri 18:26  Table 2
77   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Joel Marco
Fri 18:22  Table 6
78   
Walk Over
Spain
Xan Rubira Hortas
 
79   
Walk Over
Spain
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
 
80   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Spain
Nacho Schmit
Fri 18:30  Table 6
81   
Spain
Edgar Jesus Redondo Cabado
Spain
Álvaro García Sobrado
Fri 18:20  Table 6
82   
Walk Over
Spain
Pablo Marqués
 
83   
Walk Over
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
 
84   
Spain
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Fri 17:52  Table 8
85   
Spain
Adrián Pedrouzo Carreira
Spain
Jesús Muñoz
Fri 17:51  Table 3
86   
Walk Over
Spain
Alex Doval
 
87   
Walk Over
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
 
88   
Cuba
Jose Iglesias
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Fri 17:00  Table 3
89   
Spain
Julio Pazos Magariños
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Fri 16:54  Table 2
90   
Walk Over
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
 
91   
Walk Over
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
 
92   
South Africa
Robert Paul Musker Martínez
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Fri 16:44  Table 7
93   
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Spain
Víctor López H.
Fri 16:43  Table 5
94   
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Spain
Ivan Benito
Fri 16:29  Table 4
95   
Walk Over
Spain
Omar El hataf Crespo
 
96   
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Spain
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
Fri 16:27  Table 7

Winner round 2

Race to 8
97   
Spain
Alvaro Canóniga García
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Sat 07:46  Table 1
98   
Spain
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
R1
Spain
Ivan Gonzalez Cabal
Sat 07:46  Table 2
99   
Spain
Pelayo Cueli
R1
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Sat 07:46  Table 3
100   
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 07:46  Table 4
101   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
Daniel González
Sat 07:46  Table 5
102   
Bahamas
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
R1
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Sat 07:46  Table 6
103   
Spain
Vicente Belon
Spain
Lucas Díaz Arias
Sat 07:46  Table 7
104   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
Sat 07:46  Table 8
105   
Cameroon
Jose A. Costas
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Sat 09:18  Table 1
106   
Spain
Gonzalo Fernández San Martín
Spain
Diego José Barros Lorenzo
Sat 09:18  Table 8
107   
Spain
Héctor Luna
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sat 09:18  Table 4
108   
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 09:18  Table 3
109   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Sat 09:18  Table 2
110   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Jaime Serrano Hernández
Sat 09:25  Table 5
111   
Spain
Omar Fidalgo
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sat 09:40  Table 7
112   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Sat 09:40  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 8
113   
Philippines
Mauro Motus
Spain
Iñaki Rodriguez Rico
Sat 10:43  Table 1
114   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Domingo Manso
Sat 10:43  Table 4
115   
United Kingdom
Fernando Dumont
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Sat 10:49  Table 6
116   
Spain
Killian Negrin Sánchez
Spain
David Munoz
Sat 10:49  Table 7
117   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Julián Ruiz
Sat 10:49  Table 2
118   
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Spain
Enrique Gállego
Sat 11:02  Table 5
119   
Spain
Joel Marco
Spain
Xan Rubira Hortas
Sat 11:02  Table 1
120   
Spain
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Sat 11:32  Table 3
121   
Spain
Álvaro García Sobrado
Spain
Pablo Marqués
Sat 12:00  Table 4
122   
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Sat 12:00  Table 8
123   
Spain
Jesús Muñoz
Spain
Alex Doval
Sat 12:08  Table 5
124   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Sat 12:31  Table 7
125   
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Spain
Ivan Rey palmeiro
Sat 12:37  Table 2
126   
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Sat 12:42  Table 1
127   
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Sat 12:44  Table 6
128   
Spain
Omar El hataf Crespo
Spain
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
Sat 13:18  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 8
129   
Spain
Iñaki Rodriguez Rico
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Sat 13:31  Table 4
130   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Lucas Díaz Arias
Sat 13:31  Table 8
131   
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Sat 13:36  Table 7
132   
Spain
David Munoz
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Sat 14:04  Table 2
133   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
David Castro Rodriguez
Sat 14:18  Table 5
134   
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Sat 14:23  Table 1
135   
Spain
Joel Marco
Spain
Ivan Gonzalez Cabal
Sat 14:28  Table 6
136   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Sat 14:37  Table 3
137   
Spain
Álvaro García Sobrado
Spain
Fran Doval
Sat 14:53  Table 4
138   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Spain
Omar Fidalgo
Sat 15:00  Table 7
139   
Spain
Jesús Muñoz
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 15:20  Table 5
140   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Sat 15:23  Table 8
141   
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Sat 15:41  Table 7
142   
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sat 15:50  Table 1
143   
Spain
Pablo Rey Fernández
Spain
Gonzalo Fernández San Martín
Sat 16:03  Table 6
144   
Spain
Omar El hataf Crespo
Cameroon
Jose A. Costas
Sat 16:11  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 8
145   
Spain
Alvaro Canóniga García
Spain
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Sat 16:38  Table 2
146   
Spain
Pelayo Cueli
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sat 16:51  Table 4
147   
Spain
Daniel González
Bahamas
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
Sat 16:54  Table 5
148   
Spain
Vicente Belon
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
Sat 17:12  Table 7
149   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Diego José Barros Lorenzo
Sat 17:40  Table 8
150   
Spain
Héctor Luna
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sat 17:48  Table 1
151   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Jaime Serrano Hernández
Sat 17:56  Table 3
152   
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Sat 18:08  Table 2

Loser round 4

Race to 8
153   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Sat 18:21  Table 7
154   
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Spain
David Munoz
Sat 18:30  Table 6
155   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
José Agustín Donate Díaz
Sat 18:33  Table 4
156   
Spain
Joel Marco
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Sat 18:36  Table 5
157   
Spain
Álvaro García Sobrado
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Sat 19:07  Table 1
158   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Sat 19:19  Table 8
159   
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
Sat 19:31  Table 3
160   
Spain
Gonzalo Fernández San Martín
Cameroon
Jose A. Costas
Sat 19:33  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 8
161   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Diego José Barros Lorenzo
Sat 20:48  Table 1
162   
Spain
Mirella Feito Sanchez
Spain
Héctor Luna
Sat 20:02  Table 6
163   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Sat 20:03  Table 4
164   
Spain
Joel Marco
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Sat 19:56  Table 5
165   
Spain
Álvaro García Sobrado
Spain
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Sat 20:49  Table 7
166   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Spain
Pelayo Cueli
R1
Sat 20:12  Table 8
167   
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Bahamas
Javier Cortés Mazuelas
Sat 21:46  Table 3
168   
Spain
Gonzalo Fernández San Martín
R1
Spain
Vicente Belon
Sat 21:58  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 9
169   
Spain
Alvaro Canóniga García
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Sun 10:52  Table 1
170   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Vicente Belon
Sun 10:52  Table 2
171   
Spain
Daniel González
Spain
Héctor Luna
Sun 10:52  Table 7
172   
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
North Macedonia
Emilio Amado Pico
Sun 10:52  Table 4
173   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Sun 10:52  Table 5
174   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Álvaro García Sobrado
Sun 10:52  Table 6
175   
Spain
Jaime Serrano Hernández
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Sun 10:52  Table 3
176   
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Sun 10:52  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 9
177   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Vicente Belon
Sun 13:25  Table 6
178   
Spain
Daniel González
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
Sun 12:28  Table 7
179   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sun 13:13  Table 3
180   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sun 13:12  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 9
181   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
Sun 15:57  Table 3
182   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Sun 15:57  Table 7

Final

Race to 9
183   
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Sun 18:08  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants