Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 26 - May 28, 2023

2023 IPA Tour 2 - UK Amateur

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#Name
1 England Kian Monaghan
2 England Jake Newlove
3 England Greg Davis
3 England Conor Treacy
5 England Jamie Clarke
5 England Mike Larkins
5 United Kingdom Rob Wilson
5 United Kingdom Nathan Wilbur
9 Wales Declan O'Callaghan
Show more
9 United Kingdom Neil Wren
9 England Sunny Singh
9 England Anthony Monarch
9 Kyrgyzstan Scott Pope
9 United Kingdom Martin Gurd
9 England Lee Shepherd
9 England Toby Bolt
17 England Colin Finn
17 England Nicky Ellar
17 England Wayne Saidler
17 Scotland reece egan
17 England Dean wilson
17 England James Walsh
17 England Sean Foxton
17 United Kingdom Wayne Fryer
17 United Kingdom Harry Farrell
17 England David Pollard
17 Scotland Kyle Brown
17 United Kingdom Glen Whittemore
17 South Africa Jared Cronje
17 United Kingdom Harry Peart
17 England Matt Steeper
17 Wales Dave Stratford
33 England Shaun Gifford
33 Wales Andrew West
33 United Kingdom Steve Petty
33 England Rik Williams
33 England Sam Grisdale
33 United Kingdom Adam Wisdom
33 Wales Daniel Brook
33 England Kevin Vane
33 Scotland Lee Killen
33 United Kingdom Carl Manning
33 United Kingdom Nick Powell
33 United Kingdom Tony Pitts
33 United Kingdom Chris Tombs
33 England Dominic O'Donnell
33 Wales Iain Guthrie
33 United Kingdom Simon Flaxman
49 Ireland Danny Evans
49 England Harry Irwin
49 Hungary Tamás Vágvölgyi
49 Wales Kristian phillips
49 England Craig Day
49 England Mick Warner
49 Scotland Morgan McInnes
49 England Jordan Parkinson
49 England Dave Walker
49 England Scott Willers
49 United Kingdom Elliott Glover
49 England Joe Reynolds
49 England Dave Sanderson
49 United Kingdom Andrew Barlow
49 England Billy Harding
49 Wales Stephen Ellis
65 United Kingdom Phillip Marshall
65 United Kingdom Dominic Yates
65 United Kingdom Matt Meads
65 United Kingdom Mick McLoughlin
65 England Martin Wain
65 England Darren Cook
65 England Daniel Hemphill
65 England Joe Cammack
65 England MATT SCHOFIELD
65 England Cohen Bradford
65 England Christopher Simpson
65 England Phil Dodd
65 England Jay Dewar
65 England Jamie Fay
65 Ireland Kristi Caulfield
65 England Jordan Evetts
65 Wales Andrew Lewis
65 United Kingdom Craig Lauder
65 England Warren Middleton
65 United Kingdom Dean Sporton
65 England Liam Irving
65 Connor Davison
65 Scotland Kieran Kay
65 England Martin Power
65 England Toby Vernon
65 Eswatini Matthew Kerkhoff
65 England Adam Myerscough
65 Wales Dan Fletcher
65 England Matthew Turner
65 Scotland Euan Waddell
65 United Kingdom Sean Broad
65 Sweden Magnus Ritzen
97 Wales Chris Watkins
97 Isle of Man Dave Pickersgill
97 England Jamie Ringham
97 United Kingdom Kieran Wright
97 England Michael Oliver
97 United Kingdom Alan Yates
97 Wales Nicky Griffiths
97 Scotland Simon Dixon
97 England Scott Bosley
97 Wales Michael Howe
97 United Kingdom Jimmy Johnston
97 Australia Nathan Brain
97 England Regan Boyle
97 England David Barnes
97 England Gerard Boyle
97 Wales Nathan James
97 Wales Wayne Jones
97 South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands Corey Williams
97 England Steven Williams
97 England Ian Whitehorn
97 England Brett Hattle
97 England Max Lannie
97 England Mattie Hawkins
97 United Kingdom Kieran Malam
97 England Stuart Atherton
97 United Kingdom Rob Hillyard
97 United Kingdom Tony Griffin
97 England Tom Foster
97 Wales Andrew Riley
97 United Kingdom Mckenzie Brown
129 England daniel thompson
129 Wales Mike Leiper
129 United Kingdom Daniel Fairway
129 United Kingdom Chris Hinchliffe
129 England Graeme Edwards
129 Wales Helen Rowlands
129 England Chris Kingham
129 United Kingdom Stewart Wright
129 Isle of Man Steve Rhodes
129 England Ben Wright
129 Wales Callum Bishop
129 England John Cairns
129 England Jack Chippendale
129 England Peter Evans
129 England Ian Eggar
129 Wales Jonathan Bushnell
129 England Mark Harding
129 United Kingdom Bobby George
129 Wales Callum Jackson
129 Wales Wayne Regan
129 United Kingdom Simon Ayers
129 United Kingdom James Bishop
129 England Nathan Gwin
129 Wales Brandon Lewis
129 England Liam Fry
129 England Jamie Spratt
129 England Thomas McHenry
129 Wales Alex Jennison
129 England Ellis Goodwin
129 United Kingdom Nick Clayton
129 England Alfie Wheatcroft
129 England Callum Reger
129 England Luke Tapper
129 England Wynne Fletcher
129 England Andrew Willers
129 United Kingdom Marc Blackett
129 England Tony Blount
129 Wales Nicky Morris
129 Wales John Morgan
129 United Kingdom Adam Stevens
129 England Wayne Lannie
129 United Kingdom Andrew Hammer Day
129 England Jimmy Gratton
English Pool Association
129 England Rio Smith
129 Wales Mark Davies
129 England Karl Eggar
129 United Kingdom Martin Horrocks
129 United Kingdom Carl Bartram
129 England James Brookes
129 United Kingdom Riley James
129 England Michael Harrison
129 United Kingdom rye cooper
9991 United Kingdom Steve Wall
9991 Scotland Stephen Walker
9991 United Kingdom Callum Williams
9991 France Arnie Lerouge
9991 England Richard Straw
9991 England Simon Kirkpatrick
9991 England Jamie Farrow
9991 United Kingdom Jamie McDonald
9991 Scotland Craig Martin
Starts May 26, 2023, 9:00 AM Until May 28, 2023 (local time)
Organizer International Professional Pool Association
Format Double to Single elimination (187 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
England
Craig Day
R1
England
Wayne Saidler
R1
Fri 09:01  Table 2
2   
United Kingdom
Andrew Barlow
Walk Over
 
3   
United Kingdom
Mick McLoughlin
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Corey Williams
Fri 09:01  Table 3
4   
United Kingdom
Craig Lauder
England
Warren Middleton
Fri 09:01  Table 4
5   
Wales
Dan Fletcher
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Fri 09:01  Table 5
6   
Scotland
reece egan
England
Ben Wright
Fri 09:01  Table 6
7   
England
Stuart Atherton
England
Daniel Hemphill
R1
Fri 09:01  Table 7
8   
United Kingdom
Matt Meads
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Fri 09:01  Table 8
9   
England
Michael Oliver
Wales
Nicky Morris
Fri 09:02  Table 9
10   
England
Adam Myerscough
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
Fri 09:02  Table 10
11   
Wales
Andrew Lewis
R1
England
Jimmy Gratton
Fri 09:02  Table 11
12   
England
James Brookes
United Kingdom
Tony Griffin
R1
Fri 09:02  Table 12
13   
England
Anthony Monarch
England
Brett Hattle
Fri 09:02  Table 13
14   
England
Ian Whitehorn
Wales
Alex Jennison
Fri 09:02  Table 14
15   
Wales
Stephen Ellis
United Kingdom
Martin Horrocks
Fri 09:02  Table 15
16   
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
Fri 09:02  Table 16
17   
England
Phil Dodd
United Kingdom
Tony Pitts
Fri 09:02  Table 17
18   
South Africa
Jared Cronje
Walk Over
 
19   
Wales
Wayne Regan
England
David Pollard
Fri 09:02  Table 18
20   
England
Lee Shepherd
R3
England
Ellis Goodwin
Fri 10:09  Table 5
21   
England
Kian Monaghan
England
Jamie Fay
Fri 09:03  Table 21
22   
England
Steven Williams
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
Fri 09:03  Table 22
23   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R2
Wales
wayne jones
R2
Fri 09:03 
24   
England
Dan Thompson
England
Toby Vernon
Fri 10:03  Table 19
25   
Wales
Mark Davies
R1
Wales
Michael Howe
Fri 10:03  Table 20
26   
Wales
Kristian phillips
Wales
Callum Jackson
Fri 10:03  Table 6
27   
Wales
Nathan James
R1
Wales
Nicky Griffiths
Fri 10:03  Table 16
28   
England
Nathan Gwin
England
Wayne Lannie
Fri 10:03  Table 21
29   
England
Mick Warner
England
Peter Evans
Fri 10:03  Table 4
30   
England
James Walsh
R2
England
Sean Foxton
R1
Fri 10:03  Table 23
31   
Walk Over
England
Simon Kirkpatrick
 
32   
England
Martin Wain
United Kingdom
Jamie McDonald
Fri 10:03  Table 15
33   
England
Mark Harding
Eswatini
Matthew Kerkhoff
R1
Fri 10:03  Table 14
34   
England
Jamie Farrow
Walk Over
 
35   
England
Michael Harrison
United Kingdom
Callum Williams
Fri 10:00 
36   
Wales
Dave Stratford
United Kingdom
Chris Hinchliffe
Fri 10:04  Table 12
37   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
R1
England
Colin Finn
Fri 10:04  Table 3
38   
England
Thomas McHenry
England
Ian Eggar
Fri 10:04  Table 2
39   
England
Wynne Fletcher
England
Cohen Bradford
Fri 10:04  Table 13
40   
England
Jake Newlove
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Fri 10:08  Table 11
41   
England
Andrew Willers
England
Jordan Evetts
Fri 10:09  Table 7
42   
England
John Cairns
R2
United Kingdom
Kieran Malam
Fri 10:09  Table 8
43   
Wales
Daniel Brook
England
Jamie Ringham
Fri 10:21  Table 18
44   
Scotland
Kieran Kay
R2
England
Karl Eggar
R1
Fri 10:26  Table 15
45   
United Kingdom
Bobby George
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 10:30  Table 9
46   
England
Sunny Singh
Scotland
Stephen Walker
Fri 10:00 
47   
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
England
Gerard Boyle
Fri 12:41  Table 8
48   
England
Dominic O'Donnell
England
Graeme Edwards
Fri 11:10  Table 10
49   
England
Callum Reger
England
Joe Cammack
Fri 11:10  Table 17
50   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
England
Gregory Davis
Fri 11:00 
51   
England
Liam Fry
England
Sam Grisdale
Fri 11:10  Table 18
52   
England
Luke Tapper
R-1
England
Chris Kingham
Fri 11:10  Table 11
53   
Scotland
Lee Killen
Wales
Mike Leiper
Fri 11:10  Table 5
54   
England
Billy Harding
England
Dean wilson
Fri 11:10  Table 4
55   
England
Matthew Turner
England
Joe Reynolds
Fri 11:10  Table 14
56   
United Kingdom
harry peart
England
Regan Boyle
R2
Fri 11:10  Table 22
57   
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
England
Nicky Ellar
Fri 11:11  Table 2
58   
Scotland
Craig Martin
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
Fri 11:00 
59   
United Kingdom
Dean Sporton
England
Dave Sanderson
Fri 11:12  Table 6
60   
Wales
Andrew Riley
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
R1
Fri 11:11  Table 8
61   
United Kingdom
Riley James
England
Alfie Wheatcroft
Fri 11:11  Table 12
62   
United Kingdom
James Bishop
England
Darren Cook
Fri 11:16  Table 7
63   
Walk Over
Wales
Andrew West
 
64   
Wales
Chris Watkins
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
R1
Fri 11:19  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 6
65   
Wales
Helen Rowlands
England
Wayne Saidler
Fri 11:20  Table 15
66   
United Kingdom
Andrew Barlow
R1
England
Jordan Parkinson
Fri 11:22  Table 20
67   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
R1
United Kingdom
Mick McLoughlin
R1
Fri 11:27  Table 13
68   
England
Warren Middleton
United Kingdom
Harry Farrell
Fri 11:27  Table 19
69   
Wales
Brandon Lewis
Wales
Dan Fletcher
R1
Fri 11:29  Table 3
70   
Scotland
reece egan
United Kingdom
Carl Bartram
Fri 12:01  Table 16
71   
United Kingdom
Kieran Wright
England
Daniel Hemphill
Fri 12:01  Table 4
72   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Scotland
Kyle Brown
Fri 12:02  Table 21
73   
England
Harry Irwin
Wales
Nicky Morris
Fri 12:02  Table 23
74   
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
Wales
Callum Bishop
Fri 12:02  Table 5
75   
United Kingdom
Marc Blackett
Wales
Andrew Lewis
R2
Fri 12:02  Table 15
76   
United Kingdom
Tony Griffin
United Kingdom
Carl Manning
Fri 12:03  Table 12
77   
England
Martin Power
England
Anthony Monarch
Fri 12:03  Table 20
78   
England
Ian Whitehorn
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Fri 12:03  Table 22
79   
Scotland
Euan Waddell
R1
Wales
Stephen Ellis
Fri 12:05  Table 3
80   
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
Fri 12:10  Table 17
81   
England
Scott Willers
United Kingdom
Tony Pitts
Fri 12:14  Table 6
82   
South Africa
Jared Cronje
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Fri 12:14  Table 11
83   
Australia
Nathan Brain
England
David Pollard
R2
Fri 12:14  Table 13
84   
England
Lee Shepherd
England
Jay Dewar
Fri 12:20  Table 18
85   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
England
Jamie Fay
Fri 12:23  Table 19
86   
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
England
Kevin Vane
Fri 12:36  Table 2
87   
United Kingdom
rye cooper
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R1
Fri 12:50  Table 7
88   
England
Toby Vernon
England
Mike Larkins
Fri 12:50  Table 14
89   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
Wales
Michael Howe
Fri 12:51  Table 4
90   
Wales
Kristian phillips
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
Fri 13:02  Table 5
91   
England
Shaun Gifford
Wales
Nicky Griffiths
Fri 13:02  Table 20
92   
England
Wayne Lannie
Sweden
Magnus Ritzen
R1
Fri 13:02  Table 23
93   
Wales
Iain Guthrie
England
Mick Warner
Fri 13:02  Table 22
94   
England
James Walsh
Isle of Man
Dave Pickersgill
Fri 13:05  Table 3
95   
United Kingdom
Adam Wisdom
England
Simon Kirkpatrick
Fri 13:00 
96   
England
Martin Wain
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Fri 13:12  Table 9
97   
England
Christopher Simpson
Eswatini
Matthew Kerkhoff
Fri 13:13  Table 13
98   
England
Jamie Farrow
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
Fri 13:00 
99   
England
Matt Steeper
England
Michael Harrison
Fri 13:17  Table 17
100   
Wales
Dave Stratford
England
Max Lannie
Fri 13:17  Table 19
101   
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
England
Colin Finn
Fri 13:19  Table 7
102   
England
Thomas McHenry
Connor Davison
Fri 13:19  Table 15
103   
England
Scott Bosley
England
Cohen Bradford
Fri 13:24  Table 21
104   
England
Jake Newlove
United Kingdom
Elliott Glover
Fri 13:27  Table 18
105   
England
Conor Treacy
England
Jordan Evetts
Fri 13:30  Table 6
106   
England
John Cairns
England
Jamie Clarke
Fri 13:33  Table 10
107   
Wales
John Morgan
Wales
Daniel Brook
R1
Fri 13:35  Table 8
108   
Scotland
Kieran Kay
England
Tony Blount
Fri 13:46  Table 5
109   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 13:53  Table 4
110   
England
Sunny Singh
Scotland
Simon Dixon
R1
Fri 13:54  Table 20
111   
England
Dave Walker
England
Gerard Boyle
Fri 14:00  Table 2
112   
England
Dominic O'Donnell
England
Richard Straw
 
113   
England
Liam Irving
England
Joe Cammack
R1
Fri 14:01  Table 15
114   
England
Greg Davis
England
Tom Foster
Fri 14:06  Table 5
115   
Ireland
Danny Evans
England
Sam Grisdale
Fri 14:06  Table 17
116   
England
Chris Kingham
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Fri 14:07  Table 19
117   
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Scotland
Lee Killen
Fri 14:11  Table 21
118   
England
Dean wilson
R1
England
Mattie Hawkins
Fri 14:14  Table 7
119   
England
Rio Smith
England
Joe Reynolds
Fri 14:30  Table 6
120   
United Kingdom
harry peart
England
Jamie Spratt
Fri 14:29  Table 14
121   
England
Jack Chippendale
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
Fri 14:30  Table 3
122   
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
France
Arnie Lerouge
Fri 14:00 
123   
England
David Barnes
United Kingdom
Dean Sporton
Fri 14:30  Table 10
124   
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
England
Rik Williams
Fri 14:30  Table 18
125   
England
Toby Bolt
United Kingdom
Riley James
Fri 14:31  Table 22
126   
England
Darren Cook
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
Fri 14:33  Table 8
127   
United Kingdom
Rob Hillyard
R2
Wales
Andrew West
Fri 14:33  Table 13
128   
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
R3
United Kingdom
Nick Clayton
Fri 14:35  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
129   
England
Craig Day
R3
United Kingdom
Nick Clayton
Fri 15:32  Table 19
130   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Rob Hillyard
 
131   
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Corey Williams
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
Fri 15:47  Table 22
132   
United Kingdom
Craig Lauder
United Kingdom
Riley James
Fri 15:47  Table 8
133   
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
Fri 15:38  Table 6
134   
England
Ben Wright
England
David Barnes
Fri 15:38  Table 7
135   
England
Stuart Atherton
Walk Over
Fri 15:00 
136   
United Kingdom
Matt Meads
England
Jack Chippendale
Fri 15:56  Table 2
137   
England
Michael Oliver
England
Jamie Spratt
Fri 15:31  Table 5
138   
England
Adam Myerscough
England
Rio Smith
Fri 15:39  Table 18
139   
England
Jimmy Gratton
England
Mattie Hawkins
Fri 15:02  Table 4
140   
England
James Brookes
R1
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Fri 15:12  Table 21
141   
England
Brett Hattle
England
Chris Kingham
Fri 15:32  Table 13
142   
Wales
Alex Jennison
Ireland
Danny Evans
Fri 15:02  Table 17
143   
United Kingdom
Martin Horrocks
R1
England
Tom Foster
Fri 15:01  Table 23
144   
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
England
Liam Irving
R3
Fri 15:15  Table 2
145   
England
Phil Dodd
Walk Over
Fri 15:00 
146   
Walk Over
England
Gerard Boyle
 
147   
Wales
Wayne Regan
Scotland
Simon Dixon
R2
Fri 15:16  Table 20
148   
England
Ellis Goodwin
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
R2
Fri 15:02  Table 7
149   
England
Kian Monaghan
England
Tony Blount
Fri 15:00 
150   
England
Steven Williams
Wales
John Morgan
Fri 15:06  Table 15
151   
Wales
wayne jones
England
John Cairns
Fri 15:17  Table 9
152   
England
Dan Thompson
England
Jordan Evetts
Fri 15:24  Table 14
153   
Wales
Mark Davies
United Kingdom
Elliott Glover
Fri 15:57  Table 3
154   
Wales
Callum Jackson
R1
England
Scott Bosley
Fri 16:00  Table 15
155   
Wales
Nathan James
England
Thomas McHenry
Fri 16:01  Table 17
156   
England
Nathan Gwin
England
Colin Finn
Fri 16:04  Table 20
157   
England
Peter Evans
England
Max Lannie
Fri 16:04  Table 23
158   
England
Sean Foxton
England
Michael Harrison
Fri 16:07  Table 14
159   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
160   
Walk Over
Eswatini
Matthew Kerkhoff
Fri 16:00 
161   
England
Mark Harding
R1
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Fri 16:13  Table 13
162   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
163   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Dave Pickersgill
Fri 16:00 
164   
United Kingdom
Chris Hinchliffe
England
Mick Warner
Fri 16:13  Table 19
165   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
R1
England
Wayne Lannie
Fri 16:21  Table 18
166   
England
Ian Eggar
Wales
Nicky Griffiths
Fri 16:22  Table 7
167   
England
Wynne Fletcher
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
Fri 16:29  Table 8
168   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Wales
Michael Howe
Fri 16:29  Table 21
169   
England
Andrew Willers
England
Toby Vernon
Fri 16:38  Table 5
170   
United Kingdom
Kieran Malam
United Kingdom
rye cooper
R3
Fri 16:45  Table 23
171   
England
Jamie Ringham
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
Fri 16:45  Table 22
172   
England
Karl Eggar
England
Jamie Fay
Fri 16:47  Table 17
173   
United Kingdom
Bobby George
England
Lee Shepherd
Fri 16:54  Table 6
174   
Walk Over
Australia
Nathan Brain
Fri 17:00 
175   
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Fri 16:54  Table 9
176   
England
Graeme Edwards
England
Scott Willers
R1
Fri 17:00  Table 2
177   
England
Callum Reger
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
Fri 17:05  Table 15
178   
Walk Over
Scotland
Euan Waddell
Fri 17:00 
179   
England
Liam Fry
England
Ian Whitehorn
Fri 17:08  Table 3
180   
England
Luke Tapper
R2
England
Anthony Monarch
Fri 17:08  Table 7
181   
Wales
Mike Leiper
United Kingdom
Tony Griffin
Fri 17:08  Table 8
182   
England
Billy Harding
R2
United Kingdom
Marc Blackett
Fri 17:09  Table 19
183   
England
Matthew Turner
Wales
Callum Bishop
Fri 17:09  Table 20
184   
England
Regan Boyle
R4
Wales
Nicky Morris
Fri 17:09  Table 21
185   
England
Nicky Ellar
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Fri 17:11  Table 5
186   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Kieran Wright
Fri 18:00 
187   
England
Dave Sanderson
United Kingdom
Carl Bartram
Fri 17:18  Table 13
188   
Wales
Andrew Riley
Wales
Brandon Lewis
Fri 17:29  Table 15
189   
England
Alfie Wheatcroft
England
Warren Middleton
Fri 17:29  Table 6
190   
United Kingdom
James Bishop
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
R1
Fri 17:29  Table 14
191   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Andrew Barlow
 
192   
Wales
Chris Watkins
Wales
Helen Rowlands
Fri 17:31  Table 23

Loser round 2

Race to 5
193   
England
Craig Day
R1
United Kingdom
Rob Hillyard
Fri 17:00  Table 14
194   
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Corey Williams
United Kingdom
Craig Lauder
Fri 17:35  Table 18
195   
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
England
David Barnes
Fri 17:38  Table 19
196   
England
Stuart Atherton
United Kingdom
Matt Meads
Fri 17:43  Table 2
197   
England
Michael Oliver
England
Adam Myerscough
Fri 17:48  Table 20
198   
England
Mattie Hawkins
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Fri 17:52  Table 22
199   
England
Brett Hattle
R1
Ireland
Danny Evans
Fri 18:04  Table 7
200   
England
Tom Foster
England
Liam Irving
Fri 18:10  Table 14
201   
England
Phil Dodd
England
Gerard Boyle
Fri 18:11  Table 18
202   
Scotland
Simon Dixon
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 18:11  Table 9
203   
England
Kian Monaghan
England
Steven Williams
Fri 18:15  Table 5
204   
Wales
wayne jones
England
Jordan Evetts
Fri 18:15  Table 6
205   
United Kingdom
Elliott Glover
England
Scott Bosley
Fri 18:19  Table 15
206   
Wales
Nathan James
England
Colin Finn
Fri 18:23  Table 8
207   
England
Max Lannie
England
Sean Foxton
R1
Fri 18:29  Table 23
208   
Walk Over
Eswatini
Matthew Kerkhoff
Fri 18:00 
209   
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Walk Over
Fri 19:00 
210   
Isle of Man
Dave Pickersgill
England
Mick Warner
Fri 18:40  Table 22
211   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Wales
Nicky Griffiths
R1
Fri 18:40  Table 2
212   
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
Wales
Michael Howe
Fri 18:41  Table 13
213   
England
Toby Vernon
R2
United Kingdom
Kieran Malam
R1
Fri 18:41  Table 18
214   
England
Jamie Ringham
England
Jamie Fay
Fri 18:43  Table 19
215   
England
Lee Shepherd
R1
Australia
Nathan Brain
R1
Fri 18:46  Table 9
216   
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
England
Scott Willers
Fri 18:46  Table 16
217   
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
Scotland
Euan Waddell
R1
Fri 18:51  Table 7
218   
England
Ian Whitehorn
England
Anthony Monarch
Fri 19:01  Table 6
219   
United Kingdom
Tony Griffin
England
Billy Harding
Fri 19:01  Table 20
220   
England
Matthew Turner
England
Regan Boyle
Fri 19:01  Table 5
221   
England
Nicky Ellar
United Kingdom
Kieran Wright
Fri 19:06  Table 17
222   
England
Dave Sanderson
Wales
Andrew Riley
Fri 19:08  Table 14
223   
England
Warren Middleton
R-1
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
R1
Fri 19:13  Table 8
224   
United Kingdom
Andrew Barlow
Wales
Chris Watkins
Fri 19:14  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
225   
England
Wayne Saidler
England
Jordan Parkinson
Fri 19:16  Table 13
226   
United Kingdom
Mick McLoughlin
United Kingdom
Harry Farrell
Fri 19:16  Table 15
227   
Wales
Dan Fletcher
Scotland
reece egan
Fri 19:23  Table 22
228   
England
Daniel Hemphill
Scotland
Kyle Brown
Fri 19:27  Table 9
229   
England
Harry Irwin
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
Fri 19:30  Table 2
230   
Wales
Andrew Lewis
United Kingdom
Carl Manning
Fri 19:31  Table 4
231   
England
Martin Power
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Fri 19:31  Table 23
232   
Wales
Stephen Ellis
R1
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
Fri 19:35  Table 18
233   
United Kingdom
Tony Pitts
South Africa
Jared Cronje
Fri 19:39  Table 7
234   
England
David Pollard
R1
England
Jay Dewar
Fri 19:40  Table 6
235   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
England
Kevin Vane
Fri 19:59  Table 20
236   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R1
England
Mike Larkins
Fri 20:00  Table 15
237   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
R1
Wales
Kristian phillips
Fri 20:03  Table 5
238   
England
Shaun Gifford
Sweden
Magnus Ritzen
Fri 20:13  Table 14
239   
Wales
Iain Guthrie
England
James Walsh
Fri 20:17  Table 9
240   
United Kingdom
Adam Wisdom
England
Martin Wain
Fri 20:19  Table 16
241   
England
Christopher Simpson
R1
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
R1
Fri 20:30  Table 8
242   
England
Matt Steeper
Wales
Dave Stratford
Fri 20:31  Table 19
243   
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
Connor Davison
Fri 20:41  Table 7
244   
England
Cohen Bradford
R1
England
Jake Newlove
R4
Fri 20:46  Table 2
245   
England
Conor Treacy
England
Jamie Clarke
Fri 20:47  Table 6
246   
Wales
Daniel Brook
Scotland
Kieran Kay
R1
Fri 20:51  Table 1
247   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
England
Sunny Singh
Fri 20:55  Table 22
248   
England
Dave Walker
England
Dominic O'Donnell
Fri 20:56  Table 4
249   
England
Joe Cammack
England
Greg Davis
R3
Fri 21:07  Table 3
250   
England
Sam Grisdale
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Fri 21:07  Table 20
251   
Scotland
Lee Killen
England
Dean wilson
Fri 21:07  Table 17
252   
England
Joe Reynolds
United Kingdom
harry peart
Fri 21:16  Table 15
253   
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
Fri 21:28  Table 2
254   
United Kingdom
Dean Sporton
England
Rik Williams
Fri 21:31  Table 5
255   
England
Toby Bolt
England
Darren Cook
Fri 21:31  Table 18
256   
Wales
Andrew West
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
R2
Fri 21:37  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 5
257   
England
Craig Day
R1
England
Martin Wain
Fri 22:44  Table 1
258   
United Kingdom
Craig Lauder
Wales
Iain Guthrie
Fri 21:44  Table 8
259   
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
Sweden
Magnus Ritzen
Fri 22:08  Table 20
260   
United Kingdom
Matt Meads
Wales
Kristian phillips
R2
Fri 21:44  Table 19
261   
England
Adam Myerscough
R1
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R1
Fri 21:45  Table 14
262   
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Fri 21:46  Table 23
263   
Ireland
Danny Evans
England
Jay Dewar
Fri 22:00  Table 3
264   
England
Liam Irving
South Africa
Jared Cronje
Fri 22:16  Table 22
265   
England
Phil Dodd
Wales
Stephen Ellis
Fri 22:18  Table 6
266   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
England
Martin Power
Fri 22:26  Table 4
267   
England
Kian Monaghan
Wales
Andrew Lewis
Fri 22:33  Table 7
268   
England
Jordan Evetts
England
Harry Irwin
Fri 22:33  Table 8
269   
United Kingdom
Elliott Glover
R2
England
Daniel Hemphill
Fri 22:37  Table 5
270   
England
Colin Finn
Wales
Dan Fletcher
Fri 22:39  Table 9
271   
England
Sean Foxton
R1
United Kingdom
Mick McLoughlin
Fri 22:41  Table 2
272   
Eswatini
Matthew Kerkhoff
England
Jordan Parkinson
Fri 22:48  Table 15
273   
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Wales
Andrew West
Fri 22:48  Table 20
274   
England
Mick Warner
England
Darren Cook
Fri 22:57  Table 14
275   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
United Kingdom
Dean Sporton
Fri 23:01  Table 23
276   
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
Fri 23:05  Table 6
277   
England
Toby Vernon
England
Joe Reynolds
Fri 23:14  Table 5
278   
England
Jamie Fay
England
Dean wilson
Fri 23:14  Table 8
279   
England
Lee Shepherd
R1
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Fri 23:15  Table 7
280   
England
Scott Willers
England
Joe Cammack
Fri 23:17  Table 22
281   
Scotland
Euan Waddell
England
Dave Walker
R1
Fri 23:19  Table 3
282   
England
Anthony Monarch
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Fri 23:19  Table 12
283   
England
Billy Harding
R3
Scotland
Kieran Kay
Fri 23:24  Table 1
284   
England
Matthew Turner
England
Conor Treacy
Fri 23:36  Table 20
285   
England
Nicky Ellar
R3
England
Cohen Bradford
Fri 23:42  Table 8
286   
England
Dave Sanderson
Connor Davison
Fri 23:42  Table 9
287   
England
Warren Middleton
Wales
Dave Stratford
Fri 23:42  Table 6
288   
United Kingdom
Andrew Barlow
England
Christopher Simpson
Fri 23:48  Table 17

Loser round 4

Race to 5
289   
England
Craig Day
R1
Wales
Iain Guthrie
R1
Sat 09:03  Table 11
290   
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
Wales
Kristian phillips
Sat 09:03  Table 12
291   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Sat 09:03  Table 13
292   
Ireland
Danny Evans
South Africa
Jared Cronje
Sat 09:03  Table 14
293   
Wales
Stephen Ellis
R2
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Sat 09:03  Table 15
294   
England
Kian Monaghan
England
Harry Irwin
Sat 09:03  Table 16
295   
United Kingdom
Elliott Glover
England
Colin Finn
Sat 09:03  Table 17
296   
England
Sean Foxton
R4
England
Jordan Parkinson
Sat 09:03  Table 18
297   
Wales
Andrew West
England
Mick Warner
Sat 09:03  Table 19
298   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
Sat 09:03  Table 20
299   
England
Joe Reynolds
England
Dean wilson
Sat 09:03  Table 21
300   
England
Lee Shepherd
R2
England
Scott Willers
Sat 09:03  Table 22
301   
England
Dave Walker
England
Anthony Monarch
Sat 09:03  Table 23
302   
England
Billy Harding
England
Conor Treacy
Sat 10:01  Table 12
303   
England
Nicky Ellar
England
Dave Sanderson
Sat 10:01  Table 14
304   
Wales
Dave Stratford
United Kingdom
Andrew Barlow
Sat 10:00 

Last sixtyfour

Race to 6
305   
England
Wayne Saidler
United Kingdom
Harry Farrell
Sat 10:01  Table 16
306   
Scotland
reece egan
Scotland
Kyle Brown
Sat 10:01  Table 17
307   
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
United Kingdom
Carl Manning
Sat 10:01  Table 18
308   
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
Sat 10:01  Table 21
309   
United Kingdom
Tony Pitts
England
David Pollard
Sat 10:02  Table 22
310   
England
Kevin Vane
England
Mike Larkins
Sat 10:02  Table 11
311   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
R3
England
Shaun Gifford
Sat 10:02  Table 20
312   
England
James Walsh
United Kingdom
Adam Wisdom
Sat 10:02  Table 13
313   
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
England
Matt Steeper
Sat 10:02  Table 23
314   
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
England
Jake Newlove
R2
Sat 10:02  Table 19
315   
England
Jamie Clarke
Wales
Daniel Brook
R1
Sat 10:05  Table 1
316   
England
Sunny Singh
England
Dominic O'Donnell
Sat 10:06  Table 9
317   
England
Greg Davis
England
Sam Grisdale
Sat 10:59  Table 15
318   
Scotland
Lee Killen
United Kingdom
harry peart
Sat 10:59  Table 3
319   
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
England
Rik Williams
Sat 10:59  Table 14
320   
England
Toby Bolt
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
R1
Sat 10:59  Table 21

Losers qualification

Race to 5
321   
Wales
Iain Guthrie
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
R1
Sat 10:59  Table 23
322   
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
Sat 11:09  Table 20
323   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Wales
Daniel Brook
Sat 11:16  Table 1
324   
South Africa
Jared Cronje
England
Dominic O'Donnell
Sat 11:14  Table 9
325   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
England
Sam Grisdale
Sat 11:58  Table 17
326   
England
Kian Monaghan
Scotland
Lee Killen
Sat 11:58  Table 22
327   
England
Colin Finn
England
Rik Williams
Sat 12:10  Table 18
328   
England
Sean Foxton
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
R1
Sat 12:42  Table 22
329   
Wales
Andrew West
United Kingdom
Harry Farrell
Sat 11:59  Table 15
330   
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
Scotland
reece egan
Sat 11:59  Table 3
331   
England
Dean wilson
United Kingdom
Carl Manning
Sat 11:59  Table 6
332   
England
Lee Shepherd
R1
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Sat 12:07  Table 14
333   
England
Anthony Monarch
United Kingdom
Tony Pitts
Sat 12:16  Table 19
334   
England
Conor Treacy
England
Kevin Vane
Sat 12:26  Table 16
335   
England
Nicky Ellar
England
Shaun Gifford
Sat 12:35  Table 3
336   
Wales
Dave Stratford
United Kingdom
Adam Wisdom
Sat 12:36  Table 2

Last thirtytwo

Race to 6
337   
England
Wayne Saidler
England
Kian Monaghan
Sat 14:04  Table 20
338   
Scotland
Kyle Brown
England
Anthony Monarch
Sat 14:04  Table 22
339   
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
England
Dean wilson
Sat 14:05  Table 23
340   
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
South Africa
Jared Cronje
Sat 14:28  Table 14
341   
England
David Pollard
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Sat 14:32  Table 9
342   
England
Mike Larkins
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
Sat 14:32  Table 10
343   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
England
Sean Foxton
R1
Sat 14:33  Table 15
344   
England
James Walsh
England
Conor Treacy
Sat 14:41  Table 19
345   
England
Matt Steeper
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Sat 14:56  Table 23
346   
England
Jake Newlove
R1
United Kingdom
Harry Farrell
Sat 15:11  Table 22
347   
England
Jamie Clarke
Wales
Dave Stratford
Sat 15:11  Table 20
348   
England
Sunny Singh
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
Sat 15:16  Table 14
349   
England
Greg Davis
R4
England
Nicky Ellar
Sat 15:22  Table 9
350   
United Kingdom
harry peart
England
Lee Shepherd
Sat 15:55  Table 22
351   
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
England
Colin Finn
Sat 16:00  Table 19
352   
England
Toby Bolt
Scotland
reece egan
Sat 16:00  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 7
353   
England
Kian Monaghan
England
Anthony Monarch
Sat 16:02  Table 15
354   
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
Sat 16:21  Table 14
355   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
England
Mike Larkins
Sat 16:34  Table 9
356   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
R1
England
Conor Treacy
Sat 16:24  Table 10
357   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
England
Jake Newlove
R2
Sat 16:55  Table 22
358   
England
Jamie Clarke
England
Sunny Singh
Sat 16:45  Table 20
359   
England
Greg Davis
R2
England
Lee Shepherd
R1
Sat 16:55  Table 23
360   
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
England
Toby Bolt
Sat 17:39  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 7
361   
England
Kian Monaghan
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
Sat 17:51  Table 3
362   
England
Mike Larkins
England
Conor Treacy
Sat 18:41  Table 22
363   
England
Jake Newlove
England
Jamie Clarke
Sat 18:44  Table 9
364   
England
Greg Davis
R2
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
Sat 19:22  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
365   
England
Kian Monaghan
England
Conor Treacy
Sat 20:54  Table 21
366   
England
Jake Newlove
R3
England
Greg Davis
R2
Sat 21:04  Table 13

Final

Race to 8
367   
England
Kian Monaghan
England
Jake Newlove
Sun 12:07  Table 24

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants