Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 30 - July 3, 2022

👑KING8 ATHENS 9-BALL OPEN 2022 +3000💶👑

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#Name
1 Olivér Szolnoki
2 Alex Kazakis
KING8
3 Thanasis Laliotis
3 Dimitris Loukatos
5 Nick Ekonomopoulos
5 Antonis Brabin
5 Arjan Matrizi
5 Nick Chatoupis
9 Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Show more
9 Issa Saad
9 Gerasimos Trivyzas
9 Kostas Koukiadakis
9 Vaggelis Gremos
9 Giannis Kavouras
9 Themis Vlachos
9 Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
17 Christos Papageorgiou
17 Jeff Crawford
17 Βασίλης Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
17 Thanasis Chronis
17 Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
17 Petros Louka
17 Evangelos Vettas
17 George Antonakis
25 Costas Konnaris
25 Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hall of Fame
25 John Chondrogiannis
25 Manos Menioudakis
25 Vagelis Stefanopoulos
25 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
25 Savvas Athanasopoylos
25 Konstantinos Matemtzis
33 MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
33 Manthos Bidas
33 Thodoris Taraktsoglou
33 Menelaos Lolas
KING8
33 Marios Monokrousos
Hall of Fame
33 Vagelis Karachristos
33 Ben Satchel
33 Nikos Kesoglidis
33 Giorgos Papakotsis
33 Theodore Bitsaxakis
33 Nikonas Michalopoulos
33 Ilias Christou
33 John Tsirimokos
33 Alexandros Savvidakis
33 Edmond Zaja
33 Tousoulis Argiris
49 Anastasios Adam
49 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
49 Aimilios Armeniakos
49 Marios Poliviou
49 Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
49 Alex Venetis 🚀
49 Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
SAFE BILLIARDS
49 Nikolas Botsaris
49 Stamatis Katsatos
49 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
49 Franko
49 Agelos Skoumis
49 Thomas Sofias
49 manolis papadodimitrakis
49 Sotiris Nasios
49 Dimitris Papadopoulos
65 Vasilis Gioldasis
65 Giannis Papadopoulos
65 Tassos Papandreou
65 Dimitris Vlachas
65 Giannis Nakos
65 Petros Andrikopoulos
65 Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
65 Giorgos Dimou
65 Stauros Zoumas
SAFE BILLIARDS
65 Kostis Mavroforos
65 Νίκος Χαλκιάς
65 Arvanitis Thanasis
65 DIMOS HARITOS
65 George Malekkides
65 Grigorios Starakas
65 Christos Kontochristos
65 Tasos Sismanidis
65 Μιχάλης Σιμεγιάτος
65 Στελιος Γαντζουλας
65 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
65 Grigoris Spithouris
65 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
65 Iasonas Kostanasios
65 Dimitris Karpouzelis
65 Christos Davetas
Hall of Fame
65 Admir Muho
65 David Lunatsarski
65 Gavrilis Michalas
97 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
97 Philippos Karalis
97 Thanasis Roukos
97 Antonis Vamvakaris
97 Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
97 klajdi andrea
9993 Marjan Nikolli
9993 piperakos El truco
9993 Greg Botis
9993 Antreas Abramopoulos
9993 Dimitris Siampanis
West of England Billiards and Snooker Foundation
Entry deadline Jun 28, 2022, 11:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 30, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (103 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Alex Kazakis (Alex_kazakis9@hotmail.com) and Petros Andrikopoulos (petrosandrikopoulos@yahoo.com, 00306932612748)
More info
KING8 ATHENS 9BALL OPEN 2022

June 30- July 3 /2022, King8 Club

🔥🔥Powered by Predator🔥🔥

🔺️Cosponsored by:🔺️
🔹️Benatos Billiards🔹️
🔹️Mavro🔹️
🔹️www.haritosmoto.gr🔹️

✅️New Predator Cloth Arcadia Reserve.
✅️New balls Predator Arcos ll

🟢Guaranteed prizes /Εγγυημένα έπαθλα: Entry fees +3000💶 Added

🟥Entry fee / Συμμετοχές: Pro 150€ , Α+130€, A 80€ , B 50€ , C 25€

9ball, Alternate break, Magic rack

Double knock out until 16, race to 9 frames
Race to 11 the knock outs

Loser pay the table/ Ο χαμένος πληρώνει το τραπέζι

Στήνει ο ένας για τον άλλον εκτός αν οι δύο αντίπαλοι συμφωνήσουν διαφορετικά
Rack for opponent unless both players agree otherwise
Οι μπάλες στήνονται τυχαία
No pattern racking

Dress Code B Saturday and Sundy
Επίσημη ενδυμασία το Σάββατο και την Κυριακή.

Δικαίωμα καθυστέρησης: 15 λεπτά
Forfeit: over 15 min delay after match time.

Players must be present at venue 20min before their scheduled matches.
Οι παίκτες πρέπει να βρίσκονται στο χώρο των αγώνων 20 λεπτά πριν από τα ματς τους.

Time out: 5min per player / 5 λεπτά ανά παίκτη

10 Brunswick Gold Crown IV 9ft tables, 2 BCE 9ft tables.

Live streaming (YouTube) – Live score (CueScore)

Register / Δηλώσεις: until/έως 27/6/22:

Draw / Κλήρωση: 28/6/22

Schedule will be announced on 29/6/22 / Το πρόγραμμα θα ανακοινωθεί στις 29/6/22

PLAYERS MUST PAY THEIR ENTRY FEES BEFORΕ DRAW
(ΟΙ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΠΡΕΠΕΙ ΝΑ ΠΛΗΡΩΣΟΥΝ ΤΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ ΤΟΥΣ ΠΡΙΝ ΤΗΝ ΚΛΗΡΩΣΗ)

King8 Club address / διεύθυνση: https://www.google.com/maps/place/King8+Billiards%26Darts+Cafe/@38.0428861,23.8349133,21z/data=!4m5!3m4!1s0x0:0xa148d6b4b986ae55!8m2!3d38.0430031!4d23.835032

Accommodation suggestions / Προτάσεις διαμονής:

1. akraion.com +302108040412

2.http://acropol.gr/ +302106826650

Contact / Επικοινωνία:

Facebook: Panos Damilatis
Email: panosdamilatis@gmail.com

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Walk Over
 
2   
Cyprus
George Malekkides
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Thu 18:04  Table 9
3   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Thu 21:27  Table 10
4   
Greece
Agelos Skoumis
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
Fri 15:00  Table 9
5   
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Albania
Marjan Nikolli
Thu 21:00 
7   
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Greece
Christos Davetas
Thu 19:38  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
United States
Jeff Crawford
 
9   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Greece
Giannis Papadopoulos
Thu 21:31  Table 11
11   
Greece
Giannis Nakos
Greece
piperakos Army
Thu 18:04  Table 3
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
 
13   
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Grigorios Starakas
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Fri 20:39  Table 8
15   
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Greece
manolis papadodimitrakis
Fri 16:51 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
17   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Greg Botis
Thu 19:30 
19   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Thu 20:42  Table 4
20   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Thu 21:24  Table 3
21   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Walk Over
 
22   
Greece
Sotiris Nasios
Greece
Βασίλης Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Thu 18:04  Table 10
23   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
Fri 17:42  Table 1
24   
Walk Over
George Antonakis
 
25   
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Walk Over
 
26   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Thu 21:08  Table 2
27   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Fri 15:00  Table 11
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
 
29   
Greece
John Chondrogiannis
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Thu 18:04  Table 12
30   
Albania
klajdi andrea
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Thu 18:04  Table 11
31   
Greece
Kostis Mavroforos
Greece
DIMOS HARITOS
Thu 20:26  Table 9
32   
Walk Over
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
 
33   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Walk Over
 
34   
Cyprus
Nikolas Botsaris
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Thu 21:28  Table 12
35   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Greece
Philippos Karalis
Thu 23:26  Table 9
36   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Greece
Νίκος Χαλκιάς
Thu 19:02  Table 10
37   
Greece
Manos Menioudakis
Walk Over
 
38   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Thu 18:04  Table 2
39   
Greece
Tousoulis Argiris
Greece
James Siampanis
Fri 17:00 
40   
Walk Over
Greece
Evangelos Vettas
 
41   
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Walk Over
 
42   
Alexandros Savvidakis
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Thu 21:37  Table 4
43   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Thu 19:44  Table 12
44   
Walk Over
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
 
45   
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Fri 16:59  Table 2
46   
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
Greece
Arvanitis Thanasis
Thu 18:04  Table 4
47   
Ukraine
David Lunatsarski
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Thu 19:42  Table 2
48   
Walk Over
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
 
49   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Walk Over
 
50   
Greece
Μιχάλης Σιμεγιάτος
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
Fri 15:00  Table 12
51   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Thanasis Chronis
Fri 15:00  Table 4
52   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Thu 19:55  Table 3
53   
Cyprus
Marios Poliviou
Walk Over
 
54   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Thu 22:16  Table 8
55   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Giorgos Papakotsis
Thu 19:55  Table 11
56   
Walk Over
Edmond Zaja
 
57   
Greece
Vangelis Gremos
Walk Over
 
58   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Vagelis Stefanopoulos
Thu 18:04  Table 1
59   
Greece
Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Thu 18:04  Table 8
60   
Walk Over
Albania
Franko
 
61   
Admir Muho
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Thu 22:06  Table 9
62   
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Greece
Tasos Sismanidis
Thu 19:30 
63   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Thu 23:03  Table 4
64   
Walk Over
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
65   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Thu 20:52  Table 1
66   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Greece
Agelos Skoumis
Fri 16:41 
67   
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Greece
Ilias Christou
Thu 22:48  Table 12
68   
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
United States
Jeff Crawford
Thu 22:54  Table 10
69   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Thu 22:30  Table 11
70   
Greece
Giannis Nakos
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Thu 22:58  Table 2
71   
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Fri 21:55 
72   
Greece
manolis papadodimitrakis
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Fri 18:38  Table 10
73   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Thu 22:50  Table 1
74   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Fri 20:19  Table 4
75   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Βασίλης Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Fri 20:31  Table 10
76   
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
George Antonakis
Fri 20:24  Table 1
77   
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Thu 23:06  Table 3
78   
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Fri 16:23 
79   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Thu 19:55  Table 10
80   
Greece
Kostis Mavroforos
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Fri 18:10  Table 8
81   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Fri 19:58  Table 3
82   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Fri 18:04  Table 11
83   
Greece
Manos Menioudakis
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Fri 15:00  Table 2
84   
Greece
Tousoulis Argiris
Greece
Evangelos Vettas
Fri 19:23 
85   
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Alexandros Savvidakis
Fri 20:49  Table 11
86   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Fri 17:59  Table 4
87   
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
Fri 17:57  Table 2
88   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Fri 16:42 
89   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
Fri 20:16  Table 12
90   
Greece
Thanasis Chronis
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Fri 16:13 
91   
Cyprus
Marios Poliviou
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Fri 19:39  Table 2
92   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Edmond Zaja
Fri 20:17  Table 9
93   
Greece
Vangelis Gremos
Greece
Vagelis Stefanopoulos
Fri 17:55  Table 9
94   
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Albania
Franko
Fri 19:11  Table 8
95   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Tasos Sismanidis
Fri 19:27 
96   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Fri 18:59  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 9
97   
Walk Over
Cyprus
George Malekkides
 
98   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
Fri 17:53  Table 12
99   
Walk Over
Albania
Marjan Nikolli
 
100   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Papadopoulos
 
102   
Greece
piperakos Army
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Greece
Grigorios Starakas
 
104   
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Greece
Greg Botis
 
106   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Fri 00:02  Table 8
107   
Walk Over
Greece
Sotiris Nasios
 
108   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
 
110   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Walk Over
 
111   
Greece
John Chondrogiannis
Albania
klajdi andrea
Fri 15:01  Table 10
112   
Greece
DIMOS HARITOS
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Nikolas Botsaris
 
114   
Greece
Philippos Karalis
Greece
Νίκος Χαλκιάς
Fri 15:06  Table 1
115   
Walk Over
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
 
116   
Greece
James Siampanis
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
 
118   
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Walk Over
 
119   
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
Greece
Arvanitis Thanasis
Fri 18:30 
120   
Ukraine
David Lunatsarski
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Greece
Μιχάλης Σιμεγιάτος
 
122   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Fri 18:18  Table 3
123   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
 
124   
Greece
Giorgos Papakotsis
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
126   
Greece
Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
Walk Over
 
127   
Admir Muho
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Fri 15:00 
128   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
129   
Cyprus
George Malekkides
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Fri 21:44  Table 1
130   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Tasos Sismanidis
Fri 21:07 
131   
Albania
Marjan Nikolli
Albania
Franko
 
132   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Vagelis Stefanopoulos
Fri 21:23  Table 12
133   
Greece
Giannis Papadopoulos
Edmond Zaja
Fri 22:18  Table 9
134   
Greece
piperakos Army
Cyprus
Marios Poliviou
 
135   
Greece
Grigorios Starakas
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Fri 22:08  Table 2
136   
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
Fri 21:46  Table 11
137   
Greece
Greg Botis
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Fri 22:30 
138   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Fri 21:00  Table 4
139   
Greece
Sotiris Nasios
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Fri 21:00  Table 3
140   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Alexandros Savvidakis
Sat 00:28  Table 8
141   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Greece
Tousoulis Argiris
Sat 11:53 
142   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sat 10:30 
143   
Greece
John Chondrogiannis
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Sat 10:32 
144   
Greece
DIMOS HARITOS
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Sat 10:48 
145   
Cyprus
Nikolas Botsaris
Greece
Kostis Mavroforos
Sat 10:34 
146   
Greece
Νίκος Χαλκιάς
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Sat 10:35 
147   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Fri 20:59 
148   
Greece
James Siampanis
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sat 10:30 
149   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
Sat 12:00 
150   
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sat 12:01 
151   
Greece
Arvanitis Thanasis
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Sat 11:59 
152   
Ukraine
David Lunatsarski
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Fri 22:33  Table 12
153   
Greece
Μιχάλης Σιμεγιάτος
Greece
manolis papadodimitrakis
Fri 23:06  Table 8
154   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Fri 23:37  Table 12
155   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Greece
Giannis Nakos
Fri 23:10  Table 2
156   
Greece
Giorgos Papakotsis
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Fri 23:28  Table 11
157   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Fri 23:29  Table 1
158   
Greece
Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
Greece
Ilias Christou
Fri 23:30  Table 4
159   
Admir Muho
Greece
Agelos Skoumis
Fri 22:36  Table 10
160   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Fri 23:29 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
161   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Sat 14:30 
162   
Cyprus
Petros Louka
United States
Jeff Crawford
Sat 14:48 
163   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sat 15:36  Table 8
164   
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sat 15:29  Table 12
165   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Sat 14:15 
166   
Greece
Βασίλης Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
George Antonakis
Sat 15:35  Table 11
167   
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Sat 15:01  Table 4
168   
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sat 15:19 
169   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Sat 17:19  Table 12
170   
Greece
Manos Menioudakis
Greece
Evangelos Vettas
Sat 16:06  Table 9
171   
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sat 16:35 
172   
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Sat 16:11  Table 1
173   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Greece
Thanasis Chronis
Sat 16:09  Table 7
174   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Sat 16:59  Table 8
175   
Greece
Vangelis Gremos
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Sat 16:30  Table 4
176   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sat 16:18  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 9
177   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sat 11:48 
178   
Albania
Franko
Greece
Vagelis Stefanopoulos
Sat 14:34 
179   
Edmond Zaja
Cyprus
Marios Poliviou
Sat 12:02 
180   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
Sat 11:42 
181   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Sat 11:52 
182   
Greece
Sotiris Nasios
Alexandros Savvidakis
Sat 13:19 
183   
Greece
Tousoulis Argiris
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Sat 13:27 
184   
Greece
John Chondrogiannis
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Sat 11:54 
185   
Cyprus
Nikolas Botsaris
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Sat 12:34 
186   
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sat 13:26 
187   
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sat 14:19  Table 2
188   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Sat 13:16 
189   
Greece
manolis papadodimitrakis
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Sat 13:19 
190   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Greece
Giorgos Papakotsis
Sat 16:02  Table 3
191   
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sat 13:26 
192   
Greece
Agelos Skoumis
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Sat 13:32 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
193   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Sat 17:24  Table 11
194   
Greece
Vagelis Stefanopoulos
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Sat 18:19  Table 10
195   
Edmond Zaja
Greece
Βασίλης Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Sat 17:31  Table 9
196   
Greece
MICHALIS -(Maiko) PAPANDREOU
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Sat 18:18  Table 4
197   
Nikonas Michalopoulos
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Sat 18:03  Table 2
198   
Alexandros Savvidakis
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sat 17:23  Table 3
199   
Greece
Tousoulis Argiris
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Sat 17:39  Table 1
200   
Greece
John Chondrogiannis
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Sat 18:21  Table 12
201   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Sat 19:49  Table 12
202   
Greece
John Tsirimokos
Greece
Vangelis Gremos
Sat 18:41  Table 11
203   
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sat 19:07  Table 3
204   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Thanasis Chronis
Sat 19:40  Table 10
205   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
Sat 19:06  Table 2
206   
Greece
Giorgos Papakotsis
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sat 19:12  Table 1
207   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Manos Menioudakis
Sat 19:15  Table 9
208   
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Sat 19:30  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 9
209   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
R3
United States
Jeff Crawford
R1
Sat 21:19  Table 11
210   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sat 21:10  Table 9
211   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
George Antonakis
Sat 22:13  Table 10
212   
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sat 21:40  Table 12
213   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Evangelos Vettas
Sat 20:03  Table 11
214   
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Sat 20:53  Table 3
215   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Sat 20:56  Table 2
216   
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sat 21:16  Table 1

Loser round 5

Race to 9
217   
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Greece
Vagelis Stefanopoulos
Sat 23:01  Table 9
218   
Greece
Βασίλης Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Sat 22:10  Table 4
219   
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sat 22:21  Table 2
220   
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Greece
John Chondrogiannis
Sat 22:10  Table 3
221   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Vangelis Gremos
Sat 22:56  Table 12
222   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Thanasis Chronis
Sat 23:11  Table 8
223   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sat 22:15  Table 1
224   
Greece
Manos Menioudakis
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Sat 22:51  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 9
225   
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Greece
Evangelos Vettas
Sun 12:59  Table 11
226   
Greece
Βασίλης Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Sun 13:04  Table 7
227   
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Sun 13:04  Table 3
228   
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Sun 13:04  Table 9
229   
Greece
Vangelis Gremos
United States
Jeff Crawford
Sun 13:04  Table 12
230   
Greece
Thanasis Chronis
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sun 13:04  Table 2
231   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
George Antonakis
Sun 13:04  Table 1
232   
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sun 13:04  Table 10

Last sixteen

Race to 11
233   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Sun 15:25  Table 10
234   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Sun 15:25  Table 12
235   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Sun 15:25  Table 2
236   
Greece
Panagiotis Ksipoliteas
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sun 15:25  Table 3
237   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Sun 15:25  Table 9
238   
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Sun 15:25  Table 4
239   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Sun 15:25  Table 1
240   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Greece
Vangelis Gremos
Sun 15:20  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 11
241   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
R2
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Sun 17:41  Table 11
242   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sun 17:41  Table 10
243   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Sun 17:41  Table 12
244   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 17:41  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 11
245   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
R7
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Sun 20:13  Table 11
246   
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 20:06  Table 10

Final

Race to 11
247   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
R7
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
R5
Sun 22:49  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants