Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19, 2023

Zeeuws Kampioenschap 10 ball 2023

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Netherlands Yannick Pongers
SPC Woensel
7 (7/0) 63 (44/19)
70%
700
2 Netherlands Ivo Aarts
7 (6/1) 67 (43/24)
64%
550
3 Netherlands Tim Jonkman
6 (5/1) 53 (36/17)
68%
410
3 Netherlands Anthony Wever
6 (5/1) 52 (34/18)
65%
410
5 Morocco Aziz Moussati
7 (5/2) 58 (35/23)
60%
290
5 Belgium Noël Vanden Broecke-Bruynooghe
5 (4/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
290
5 Netherlands Quinten Pongers
SPC Woensel
5 (4/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
290
5 Netherlands Kim Uytenbogaardt
6 (4/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
290
9 Vietnam Hoa Nguyen
6 (4/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
190
Show more
9 Netherlands Tom Penrose
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
190
9 Netherlands Mario Martokarijo
5 (3/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
190
9 Netherlands Hervis Hamid
Boven 't IJ
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
190
9 Netherlands Joshua Harkelijn
6 (4/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
190
9 Netherlands Mitchel Knuever
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
190
9 Netherlands Willie Brouwer
Boven 't IJ
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
190
9 Netherlands Cemil Yilmaz
5 (3/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
190
17 Netherlands Bas Verwijmeren
5 (3/2) 42 (25/17)
60%
140
17 Curacao Allan Frans
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
140
17 Netherlands Johan van der Leest
5 (3/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
140
17 Netherlands Maan Sadal
Boven 't IJ
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
140
17 Belgium Olivier van Lotringen
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
140
17 Vietnam Duoc Nguyen
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
140
17 Netherlands Sonny Haegmans
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
140
17 Netherlands Howard Holwijn
5 (3/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
140
25 Netherlands Mirjam Alfons
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
120
25 Poland Adam Kiernicki
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
120
25 United Kingdom Michael Sagar
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
120
25 Netherlands Richard Floris
Boven 't IJ
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
120
25 Netherlands Richard van Giesen
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
120
25 Netherlands Same Afzali
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
120
25 Netherlands David Elfferich
4 (2/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
120
25 China Anjun Chen
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
120
33 Netherlands Ruud Schilders
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
100
33 Netherlands Patrick Lie Kiauw
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
100
33 Netherlands Erwin Okken
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
100
33 Netherlands Peter Knuever
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
100
33 Netherlands Johan van Beek
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
100
33 Netherlands Jum Ž
Poolcafé Delfshaven
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
100
33 Netherlands Tjeerd Hoekema
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
100
33 Netherlands Rahadi Hamid
Boven 't IJ
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
100
33 Netherlands Muhsin Yağlı
Boven 't IJ
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
100
33 Netherlands Eelco van Dooren
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
100
33 Netherlands Mika van Berkel
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
100
33 Azerbaijan Ramin Ismayilov
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
100
33 Netherlands Rick Telehala
Boven 't IJ
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
100
33 Netherlands Gyairon “Gio” Martis
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
100
33 Belgium Eddy Vanden Broecke
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
100
33 Cape Verde Hasan Jafar
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
100
49 Netherlands Vincent Peemen
Sport Pub Goes
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
70
49 Netherlands Anna Jonkman
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
70
49 Netherlands Jeanette Eemsters
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
70
49 Netherlands Ronny Brocken
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
70
49 Netherlands Rinus Witte
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
70
49 Netherlands Melany Bootsgezel
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
70
49 Netherlands Dennis Huiser
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
70
49 Belgium Joeri van den Broeck
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
70
49 Netherlands Marco Harms
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
70
49 Italy Samuel Di Maggio
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
70
49 Netherlands Valen Tino
Boven 't IJ
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
70
49 Papua New Guinea Phil Mac Mirontoneng
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
70
49 Syria J O
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
70
49 Netherlands Michael Frans
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
70
49 Netherlands Ayala Telehala
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
70
49 Netherlands Dave Kuzee
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
70
Starts Feb 19, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113211843)
Format Double to Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
More info
Op zondag 19 februari 2023 wordt er in Sport Pub Goes het Open Zeeuws Kampioenschap 10 Ball gehouden.
A RANKING toernooi KNBB, max 64 deelnemers

Deelname kost € 20,00.

Loting zaterdag 18 februari 20:00, hierna geen toevoegingen meer toernooi, dus een definitieve loting!
Toernooi start om 10:00
Zaal open om 9:00

Deelname kost € 20,00
Race tot 6 winnaarskant
Race tot 5 verliezerskant
Magic Rack, alternate break, tegenstander rackt
Dubbel KO/16

Prijzenschema:
1e prijs €400,00 + beker Zeeuws Kampioen
2e prijs €250,00
3/4 prijs €150,00
5/8 prijs € 80,00
9e prijs € 50,00

Beste dame €40,00 + beker Zeeuws Kampioen 10 Ball dames.
Beste jeugd onder 19 €40,00 + beker Zeeuws Kampioen 10 Ball jeugd.

Dames spelen extra SKO toernooi bij 2 of meer deelnemers
Jeugd speelt extra SKO toernooi bij 2 of meer deelnemers

Tot zondag 19 februari 2023.

Vincent
Sport Pub Goes

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 10:04  Table 19
2   
Netherlands
Johan van Beek
Italy
Samuel Di Maggio
Sun 10:04  Table 18
3   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Gio Martis
Sun 12:00  Table 17
4   
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
R2
Sun 10:04  Table 16
5   
Netherlands
Eelco van Dooren
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Sun 10:04  Table 15
6   
Netherlands
Richard van Giesen
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Sun 10:04  Table 14
7   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Sun 10:04  Table 17
8   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Sun 10:04  Table 11
9   
China
Anjun Chen
R1
Netherlands
Ayala Telehala
Sun 10:04  Table 12
10   
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Netherlands
Anthony Wever
Sun 10:05  Table 13
11   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Sun 10:05  Table 6
12   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Rinus Witte
Sun 10:05  Table 8
13   
Netherlands
Dave Kuzee
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
Sun 10:05  Table 5
14   
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Sun 10:05  Table 7
15   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
R1
Sun 10:45  Table 17
16   
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Sun 10:46  Table 14
17   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sun 10:53  Table 8
18   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Syria
Mo Alobaid
Sun 10:59  Table 13
19   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Netherlands
Melany Bootsgezel
Sun 11:01  Table 16
20   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Sun 11:06  Table 19
21   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sun 11:08  Table 7
22   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Cemil Yilmaz
Sun 11:12  Table 6
23   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Belgium
Eddy Vanden Broecke
Sun 11:12  Table 11
24   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Cape Verde
Hasan Shono
Sun 11:12  Table 12
25   
Netherlands
Willie Brouwer
R1
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
R1
Sun 11:15  Table 5
26   
Netherlands
Jeanette van den Eijkel
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sun 11:29  Table 18
27   
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Curacao
Allan Frans
Sun 11:34  Table 15
28   
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Sun 11:47  Table 13
29   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Sun 11:51  Table 14
30   
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Sun 11:55  Table 8
31   
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 11:57  Table 7
32   
Papua New Guinea
Phil Mirontoneng
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sun 12:02  Table 12

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Netherlands
Johan van Beek
Sun 12:10  Table 19
34   
Netherlands
Gio Martis
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
R1
Sun 13:03  Table 7
35   
Netherlands
Eelco van Dooren
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Sun 12:14  Table 11
36   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Sun 12:17  Table 6
37   
China
Anjun Chen
Netherlands
Anthony Wever
Sun 12:19  Table 5
38   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sun 12:21  Table 18
39   
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Sun 12:25  Table 16
40   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Sun 12:37  Table 15
41   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Sun 12:38  Table 17
42   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 12:46  Table 13
43   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
Cemil Yilmaz
Sun 12:51  Table 12
44   
Belgium
Eddy Vanden Broecke
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sun 12:51  Table 11
45   
Netherlands
Willie Brouwer
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sun 12:56  Table 6
46   
Curacao
Allan Frans
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
Sun 13:06  Table 19
47   
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Sun 14:15  Table 11
48   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sun 13:20  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Italy
Samuel Di Maggio
Sun 13:29  Table 17
50   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Richard Floris
R1
Sun 13:24  Table 5
51   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Richard van Giesen
Sun 13:29  Table 8
52   
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Sun 14:27  Table 17
53   
Netherlands
Ayala Telehala
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Sun 13:31  Table 15
54   
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Netherlands
Rinus Witte
Sun 13:33  Table 16
55   
Netherlands
Dave Kuzee
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 13:40  Table 18
56   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
R1
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Sun 13:46  Table 7
57   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Syria
Mo Alobaid
Sun 13:53  Table 14
58   
Netherlands
Melany Bootsgezel
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Sun 14:01  Table 12
59   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Sun 14:01  Table 6
60   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Cape Verde
Hasan Shono
Sun 14:13  Table 13
61   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Jeanette van den Eijkel
Sun 14:16  Table 8
62   
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Sun 14:18  Table 16
63   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Sun 14:19  Table 5
64   
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Papua New Guinea
Phil Mirontoneng
Sun 14:29  Table 15

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 14:34  Table 14
66   
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
Sun 15:45  Table 18
67   
Netherlands
Richard van Giesen
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
Sun 15:19  Table 6
68   
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sun 15:42  Table 14
69   
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Belgium
Eddy Vanden Broecke
Sun 14:43  Table 7
70   
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sun 14:56  Table 13
71   
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 15:18  Table 17
72   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Sun 14:52  Table 12
73   
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 14:59  Table 18
74   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Sun 15:02  Table 16
75   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Sun 15:42  Table 11
76   
Cape Verde
Hasan Shono
China
Anjun Chen
Sun 15:12  Table 8
77   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Sun 15:13  Table 7
78   
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Netherlands
Eelco van Dooren
Sun 15:18  Table 19
79   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Netherlands
Gio Martis
Sun 15:53  Table 12
80   
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Netherlands
Johan van Beek
Sun 15:46  Table 15

Winners qualification

Race to 6
81   
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
R2
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
R3
Sun 15:51  Table 5
82   
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Sun 15:57  Table 13
83   
Netherlands
Anthony Wever
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sun 16:01  Table 16
84   
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Sun 16:02  Table 19
85   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Sun 16:26  Table 11
86   
Netherlands
Cemil Yilmaz
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sun 16:28  Table 17
87   
Netherlands
Willie Brouwer
Curacao
Allan Frans
Sun 16:28  Table 14
88   
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sun 16:29  Table 13

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Sun 17:17  Table 7
90   
Netherlands
Richard van Giesen
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sun 16:44  Table 6
91   
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
United Kingdom
Michael Sagar
Sun 16:02  Table 6
92   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Sun 16:58  Table 5
93   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
R1
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Sun 16:03  Table 7
94   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
China
Anjun Chen
Sun 16:40  Table 19
95   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Sun 16:32  Table 7
96   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Sun 17:16  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Sun 17:56  Table 17
98   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sun 17:46  Table 11
99   
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Sun 17:00  Table 15
100   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 18:01  Table 16
101   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
R1
Sun 18:03  Table 14
102   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Curacao
Allan Frans
Sun 18:03  Table 13
103   
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Netherlands
Cemil Yilmaz
Sun 17:55  Table 18
104   
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Sun 18:00  Table 19

Last sixteen

Race to 6
105   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Sun 18:12  Table 12
106   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sun 18:53  Table 8
107   
Netherlands
Anthony Wever
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Sun 19:04  Table 18
108   
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sun 19:00  Table 11
109   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Sun 19:53  Table 15
110   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Sun 19:24  Table 12
111   
Netherlands
Willie Brouwer
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 18:42  Table 15
112   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
Cemil Yilmaz
Sun 19:05  Table 17

Quarter final

Race to 6
113   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
R1
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Sun 19:53  Table 13
114   
Netherlands
Anthony Wever
Belgium
Noël Bruynooghe
Sun 21:05  Table 13
115   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sun 20:51  Table 11
116   
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sun 20:04  Table 17

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Netherlands
Anthony Wever
Sun 22:28  Table 13
118   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sun 21:43  Table 12

Final

Race to 7
119   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sun 23:21  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants