Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 26, 2020

XV. Szeged Grand Prix 6. forduló

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Csaba Nagy
6 (6/0) 68 (42/26)
62%
15
2 Balázs Babecz
8 (6/2) 92 (51/41)
55%
12
3 Dániel Tajti
5 (4/1) 52 (32/20)
62%
10
4 Tamás Balla
4 (3/1) 48 (25/23)
52%
9
5 Péter Bálint
6 (4/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
7
5 László Kun
6 (4/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
7
5 PÉter Asztalos
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
7
5 Roland Kun
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
7
9 András Hajdú
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
5
Show more
9 Süli Zsolt
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
5
9 Zoltán Törőcsik
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
5
9 László Lévai-Tót
4 (2/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
5
13 Attila Papp
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
4
13 Károly Tulkán
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
4
13 Péter Váradi
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
4
13 Attila Greguska
Szegedi Biliárd Egyesület
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
4
17 Zoltán Derék
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
3
17 István Undi
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
3
17 Zsolt Vajna
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
3
17 Gábor Barna
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
3
17 Zoltán Ifj Törőcsik
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
3
17 Márk Ottlakán
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
3
17 Mihály Szalai
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
3
17 Bruno Savanya
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
3
25 Balázs Makai
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
2
25 Ádám Erdész
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
2
Entry deadline Jul 26, 2020, 12:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 26, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings XV. Szeged Grand Prix összesített ranglista.
Organizer Szegedi Biliárd Egyesület
Contact Attila Papp (miniszinhaz@gmail.com)
More info
Játéknem: 10-es játék
Váltott kezdés 7 nyertig.
Dupla KO a legjobb 8-ig, utána egyenes kiesés.
A verseny handicap rendszerben kerül lebonyolításra.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
Károly Tulkán
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Péter Váradi
Sun 12:24  Table 1
3   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 12:24  Table 5
4   
Hungary
Balázs Makai
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Sun 12:24  Table 2
5   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Hungary
Zoltán Ifj Törőcsik
Sun 12:24  Table 3
7   
Hungary
Zsolt Vajna
Hungary
László Kun
Sun 12:24  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Balla
 
9   
Hungary
Roland Kun
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Hungary
Dániel Tajti
Sun 12:24  Table 6
11   
Hungary
András Hajdú
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Sun 12:24  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Hungary
Attila Papp
 
13   
Hungary
László Lévai-Tót
Hungary
Ádám Erdész
Sun 12:24  Table 8
14   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Sun 13:59  Table 8
15   
Hungary
István Undi
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 13:35  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
PÉter Asztalos
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Hungary
Károly Tulkán
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sun 13:24  Table 1
18   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Sun 13:58  Table 5
19   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Zoltán Ifj Törőcsik
Sun 13:01  Table 3
20   
Hungary
László Kun
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 13:39  Table 4
21   
Hungary
Roland Kun
Hungary
Dániel Tajti
Sun 13:05  Table 6
22   
Hungary
András Hajdú
Hungary
Attila Papp
Sun 13:23  Table 7
23   
Hungary
László Lévai-Tót
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 14:02 
24   
Hungary
István Undi
Hungary
PÉter Asztalos
Sun 14:02  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Hungary
Péter Váradi
 
26   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Balázs Makai
Sun 14:00  Table 8
27   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Barna
 
28   
Hungary
Zsolt Vajna
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
 
30   
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Walk Over
 
31   
Hungary
Ádám Erdész
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Sun 14:03 
32   
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Péter Váradi
Hungary
István Undi
Sun 14:44  Table 11
34   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 15:22  Table 5
35   
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Hungary
Attila Papp
Sun 14:03  Table 7
36   
Hungary
Zsolt Vajna
Hungary
Roland Kun
Sun 14:13  Table 3
37   
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Hungary
László Kun
Sun 15:23  Table 8
38   
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Hungary
Zoltán Ifj Törőcsik
Sun 14:45  Table 1
39   
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Sun 15:22  Table 3
40   
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Hungary
Károly Tulkán
Sun 14:55  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 15:24  Table 4
42   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 15:35  Table 2
43   
Hungary
Dániel Tajti
Hungary
András Hajdú
Sun 15:56  Table 1
44   
Hungary
László Lévai-Tót
Hungary
PÉter Asztalos
Sun 14:58  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Hungary
Péter Váradi
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 16:58  Table 4
46   
Hungary
Attila Papp
Hungary
Roland Kun
Sun 15:39  Table 7
47   
Hungary
László Kun
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Sun 16:47  Table 8
48   
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Hungary
Károly Tulkán
Sun 16:14  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 18:01  Table 4
50   
Hungary
Roland Kun
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sun 16:23  Table 7
51   
Hungary
László Kun
Hungary
László Lévai-Tót
Sun 18:17  Table 8
52   
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Hungary
András Hajdú
Sun 17:14  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
László Kun
Sun 19:32  Table 5
54   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
Roland Kun
Sun 19:32  Table 8
55   
Hungary
Dániel Tajti
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 19:32  Table 3
56   
Hungary
PÉter Asztalos
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Sun 19:32  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 21:00  Table 5
58   
Hungary
Dániel Tajti
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Sun 21:00  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
59   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Sun 22:08  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants