Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 29 - October 31, 2021

World Rules Pool Tour 5 Main Event

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Shaun Chipperfield
7 (7/0) 84 (51/33)
61%
16
2 Clint I'Anson
8 (7/1) 92 (56/36)
61%
12
3 Callum Singleton
7 (6/1) 82 (48/34)
59%
10
3 Declan Brennan
7 (6/1) 71 (48/23)
68%
10
5 Karl Sutton
6 (5/1) 66 (40/26)
61%
8
5 Lee Kendall
6 (5/1) 64 (39/25)
61%
8
5 Phil Harrison
6 (5/1) 59 (41/18)
69%
8
5 Dylan Leary
6 (5/1) 57 (40/17)
70%
8
9 Jack Whelan
5 (4/1) 51 (34/17)
67%
6
Show more
9 Aaron Davies
4 (3/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
6
9 John Egan
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
6
9 Eddie Barker
4 (3/1) 38 (27/11)
71%
6
9 Jake Mccartney
5 (4/1) 53 (31/22)
58%
6
9 Ben Flack
5 (4/1) 51 (30/21)
59%
6
9 Pat Ward
5 (4/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
6
9 Rob Wharne
5 (4/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
6
17 Neil Raybone
4 (3/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
4
17 Scott Gillespie
4 (3/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
4
17 Shaun Storry
4 (3/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
4
17 Josh Kane
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
4
17 Chris Day
4 (3/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
4
17 Arfan Dad
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
4
17 Enrico Forgione
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
4
17 Liam Gollop
3 (2/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
4
17 Kris Hampson
4 (3/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
4
17 Dan Eaton-Lees
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
4
17 Adam Bassoo
3 (2/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
4
17 Tom Cousins
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
4
17 Glen Hannibal
3 (2/1) 33 (15/18)
45%
4
17 Tyler Hunt
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
4
17 Matt Cooke
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
4
17 Ben Clark
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
4
33 Matt Brierley
3 (2/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
2
33 Dom Cooney
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
2
33 Shane Thompson
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
2
33 Liam White
3 (2/1) 27 (20/7)
74%
2
33 Neil Davey
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
2
33 Jake-Dylan Newlove
3 (2/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
2
33 Jamie Graham
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
2
33 Glenn Cahir
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
2
33 John Roe
3 (2/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
2
33 Mike Larkins
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
2
33 Jimmy Croxton
3 (2/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
2
33 Steve Petty
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
2
33 Josh Corkett
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
2
33 Steve Smart
2 (1/1) 21 (8/13)
38%
2
33 David McNamara
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
2
33 Jamie Clements
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
2
33 Tom Price
3 (2/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
2
33 Phil Parkin
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
2
33 Harriet Haynes
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
2
33 Jasper Simmonds
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
2
33 Gaz Royds
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
33 Daniel Bishop
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
2
33 Kristi Caulfield
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
2
33 Conor Treacy
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
2
33 Lak Badhan
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
2
33 Jack Schofield
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
2
33 Bradley Ellison
2 (1/1) 20 (8/12)
40%
2
33 Richard Gifford
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
2
33 Callum Kendall
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
2
33 Glen Whittemore
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
2
33 Oliver Lawrence
3 (2/1) 32 (15/17)
47%
2
33 Paul Keepin
3 (2/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
2
65 Mike Beckett
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
1
65 Charlie Minta
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Jon McAllister
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Greg Batten
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
1
65 Jez Graham
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
1
65 Alex Lewis
2 (1/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
1
65 Colin Cooper
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Zak Shepherd
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
1
65 Chris Melling
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
1
65 Rich Wharton
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 James Brookens
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
1
65 Lee Washbrook
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Peter Mullaney
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
1
65 Luke Bowry
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Craig Benstock
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
1
65 Elliot Combe
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
1
65 Steve Singh
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Neil Toms
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 David Stock
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
1
65 Carl Morris
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Simon Lynas
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Oly Bale
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Joe Warren
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
1
65 Joe Nulty
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
1
65 Dean wilson
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Oussama Maskkini
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Ross White
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
1
65 Reece Townsend
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
1
65 Mark Shepherd
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Dale Greenwood
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Brett Wild
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
1
65 Chris Dyson
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Ben Swinnerton
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 sammy craddock
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
1
65 Jamie Mantle
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Tony Blount
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Joe Haywood
2 (1/1) 21 (9/12)
43%
1
65 Nathan Ellis
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
1
65 Matthew Benson
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Ian Davenport
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
1
65 Sam Boome
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
1
65 Martin Wood
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Nigel White
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
1
65 Terry Lamey
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Tommy Lewis
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
1
65 adam toms
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 mark thrussell
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
1
65 Ross Dunn
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
1
65 Nick Taylor
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
1
65 Steve Ritchie
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Michael Clarke
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Jordan Graham
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
1
65 John Heredge
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
1
65 Kev Sutton
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
1
65 Scott Pope
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
1
65 Andrew Jones
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
1
65 Gary Fenton
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Mark Williams
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
1
65 Jamie Stokes
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Liam Leach
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Daniel Singh
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
1
65 Matt Champ
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
1
65 Neil Randle
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
1
129 Ricky Gaul
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Gareth Hibbott
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Ian Duffy
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Harjeet Singh
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Spencer Jones
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Neil Wren
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Danny Davies
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 John Chapman
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Sanjay Patel
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Matt Barcock
Court pool club
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Jamie O'Donnell
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Christian Disney
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Luke Gilbert
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Adam Davis
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Ben Young
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Shaun Morris
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Ben Annison
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Mohammad Adam
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Carl Hough
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Jonathan Coleman
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Ryan Bodsworth
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 John Maugham
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Gurvinder Gill
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Mark Price
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Lee Briscoe
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Richard Chapman
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Andy Barker
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Dan Chanter
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Scott Crawley
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Andrew Lister
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Andy Williams
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Ashley Hardcastle
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Jack Hellewell
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Jamie McDonald
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Neil Kelley
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Aki Khan
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Steve Oxley
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Josh Gooderham
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Chris Freelove
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Anthony Tedds
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Matt Peel
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Scott Yardley
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Vic Makh
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Spencer Daniels
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Craig Wilson
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Karl Eggar
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Ady Williams
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Alex Lawrence
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Alpesh Mistry
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Wade Morley
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Jordan Green
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Steve McEnery
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Andy Day
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 daniel bailey
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Joseph Syson
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Sam Dodd
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Aaron Keeling
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Elliot Lloyd
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Sam Storey
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Paul Johnston
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
9991 Wayne Gardner
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 Karim Berrada
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 Paul Carr
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
1
9991 Ladis Cuprik
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 Allen Hill
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Oct 29, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (192 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings World Rules Pool Tour Main Event
Organizer World Rules Pool Tour
Contact Neil Toms (enquiry@wrpt.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
England
Dom Cooney
Walk Over
 
2   
Wales
Andy Williams
United Kingdom
Joe Warren
Fri 11:59  Table 2
3   
England
John Maugham
England
Joe Haywood
Fri 11:59  Table 3
4   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Walk Over
 
5   
England
Jamie Clements
Walk Over
 
6   
England
Carl Morris
Karim Berrada
Fri 11:59  Table 4
7   
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Fri 11:59  Table 5
8   
England
Nick Taylor
Walk Over
 
9   
United Kingdom
Steve Ritchie
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bodsworth
England
Oliver Lawrence
Fri 11:59  Table 6
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Joe Nulty
United Kingdom
Andy Day
Fri 11:59  Table 7
12   
England
Adam Bassoo
Walk Over
 
13   
United Kingdom
Charlie Minta
Walk Over
 
14   
England
Shaun Morris
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Fri 11:59  Table 8
15   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
England
Andrew Lister
Fri 11:59  Table 9
16   
England
Tony Blount
Walk Over
 
17   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Walk Over
 
18   
Wales
Tom Cousins
England
Ladis Cuprik
Fri 12:00 
19   
United Kingdom
Mike Beckett
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Fri 12:00  Table 10
20   
England
Conor Treacy
Walk Over
 
21   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Walk Over
 
22   
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
England
Alpesh Mistry
Fri 12:00  Table 11
23   
United Kingdom
Tom Price
United Kingdom
Steve McEnery
Fri 12:00  Table 12
24   
England
Simon Lynas
Walk Over
 
25   
Michael Clarke
Walk Over
 
26   
England
Mike Larkins
Wales
Ady Williams
Fri 12:00  Table 13
27   
England
Jack Hellewell
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Fri 12:00  Table 14
28   
United Kingdom
John Egan
Walk Over
 
29   
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Walk Over
 
30   
United Kingdom
Matt Barcock
England
Jasper Simmonds
Fri 12:00  Table 15
31   
England
daniel bailey
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Fri 12:00  Table 16
32   
United Kingdom
Liam Gollop
Walk Over
 
33   
England
Neil Toms
Walk Over
 
34   
England
Wade Morley
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Fri 12:00  Table 1
35   
Wales
Jonathan Coleman
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Fri 12:00  Table 17
36   
United Kingdom
Matthew Benson
Walk Over
 
37   
England
Terry Lamey
Walk Over
 
38   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
United Kingdom
Vivek Makh
Fri 12:01  Table 18
39   
United Kingdom
Mark Price
England
John Roe
Fri 12:01  Table 19
40   
Brazil
Jamie Mantle
Walk Over
 
41   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Walk Over
 
42   
England
David Stock
England
Ashley Hardcastle
Fri 13:29  Table 2
43   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
United Kingdom
Danny Davies
Fri 13:29  Table 4
44   
England
Sam Boome
Walk Over
 
45   
England
Gaz Royds
Walk Over
 
46   
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
England
Ian Davenport
Fri 13:29  Table 5
47   
England
Karl Eggar
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
Fri 13:29  Table 6
48   
England
Liam Leach
Walk Over
 
49   
Ross White
Walk Over
 
50   
Wales
Spencer Jones
England
Jack Schofield
Fri 13:30  Table 7
51   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
England
Wayne Gardner
Fri 13:30 
52   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
Walk Over
 
53   
England
Ross Dunn
Walk Over
 
54   
England
Karl Sutton
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Fri 13:30  Table 9
55   
United Kingdom
James Brookens
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Fri 13:30  Table 10
56   
United Kingdom
Bradley Ellison
Walk Over
 
57   
United Kingdom
Matt Champ
Walk Over
 
58   
England
Spencer Daniels
United Kingdom
Glenn Cahir
Fri 13:30  Table 11
59   
England
Eddie Barker
England
Joseph Syson
Fri 13:30  Table 12
60   
England
Paul Carr
Walk Over
 
61   
United Kingdom
Dale Greenwood
Walk Over
 
62   
England
Paul Keepin
England
Scott Yardley
Fri 13:30  Table 13
63   
England
Chris Day
Jordan Green
Fri 13:30  Table 14
64   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Walk Over
 
65   
United Kingdom
adam toms
Walk Over
 
66   
England
Glen Whittemore
England
Anthony Tedds
Fri 13:30  Table 15
67   
Australia
Jake Mccartney
England
Aki Khan
Fri 13:31  Table 16
68   
England
Gary Fenton
Walk Over
 
69   
United Kingdom
Colin Cooper
Walk Over
 
70   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Scott Crawley
Fri 13:31  Table 17
71   
Scotland
Ben Young
United Kingdom
Neil Randle
Fri 13:31  Table 18
72   
United Kingdom
Lak Badhan
Walk Over
 
73   
England
Martin Wood
Walk Over
 
74   
England
Phil Harrison
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Fri 13:31  Table 1
75   
United Kingdom
Mark Shepherd
England
Allen Hill
Fri 13:31  Table 19
76   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Walk Over
 
77   
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
Walk Over
 
78   
United Kingdom
John Chapman
England
Greg Batten
Fri 13:31  Table 20
79   
England
Andrew Jones
England
Paul Johnston
Fri 13:41  Table 3
80   
Glen Hannibal
Walk Over
 
81   
England
Jon McAllister
Walk Over
 
82   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
England
Alex Lawrence
Fri 15:00  Table 3
83   
United Kingdom
Reece Townsend
United Kingdom
Elliot Lloyd
Fri 15:00  Table 6
84   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Walk Over
 
85   
Wales
Oly Bale
Walk Over
 
86   
England
Neil Raybone
United Kingdom
Aaron Keeling
Fri 15:00  Table 7
87   
India
Harjeet Singh
England
Phil Parkin
Fri 15:01  Table 8
88   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Walk Over
 
89   
England
Matt Cooke
Walk Over
 
90   
United Kingdom
Steve Oxley
England
Peter Mullaney
Fri 15:01  Table 9
91   
England
Neil Kelley
Wales
Alex Lewis
Fri 15:01  Table 10
92   
United Kingdom
Steve Smart
Walk Over
 
93   
India
Steve Singh
Walk Over
 
94   
United Kingdom
Gurvinder Gill
England
Clint I'Anson
Fri 15:01  Table 1
95   
England
Josh Gooderham
Wales
Richard Gifford
Fri 15:01  Table 12
96   
United Kingdom
Luke Bowry
Walk Over
 
97   
England
John Heredge
Walk Over
 
98   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
England
Dan Chanter
Fri 15:01  Table 16
99   
United Kingdom
Liam White
England
Luke Gilbert
Fri 15:01  Table 18
100   
England
Kev Sutton
Walk Over
 
101   
England
Dean wilson
Walk Over
 
102   
England
Callum Kendall
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 15:01  Table 19
103   
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
England
Jamie McDonald
Fri 15:01  Table 20
104   
Somalia
Tyler Hunt
Walk Over
 
105   
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
Walk Over
 
106   
England
Lee Kendall
United Kingdom
Ricky Gaul
Fri 15:10  Table 17
107   
England
Matt Peel
England
David McNamara
Fri 15:09  Table 4
108   
United Kingdom
Chris Dyson
Walk Over
 
109   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Walk Over
 
110   
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
United Kingdom
Lee Briscoe
Fri 15:15  Table 11
111   
United Kingdom
Chris Freelove
United Kingdom
Craig Benstock
Fri 15:26  Table 15
112   
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Walk Over
 
113   
Scotland
Jordan Graham
Walk Over
 
114   
Italy
Enrico Forgione
Reunion
Mohammad Adam
Fri 15:30  Table 13
115   
United Kingdom
Sam Dodd
Wales
Elliot Combe
Fri 15:36  Table 2
116   
England
Harriet Haynes
Walk Over
 
117   
United Kingdom
Daniel Singh
Walk Over
 
118   
United Kingdom
Ben Annison
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Fri 15:38  Table 3
119   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Carl Hough
Fri 15:43  Table 5
120   
England
Jamie Stokes
Walk Over
 
121   
United Kingdom
Ben Clark
Walk Over
 
122   
England
Richard Chapman
England
Mark Williams
Fri 16:31  Table 2
123   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
England
Jamie O'Donnell
Fri 16:31  Table 3
124   
United Kingdom
sammy craddock
Walk Over
 
125   
England
Nigel White
Walk Over
 
126   
England
Craig Wilson
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Fri 16:31  Table 4
127   
England
Pat Ward
United Kingdom
Andy Barker
Fri 16:43  Table 12
128   
United Kingdom
mark thrussell
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 7
129   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Joe Warren
Fri 16:32  Table 5
130   
England
Joe Haywood
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Fri 16:32  Table 7
131   
England
Jamie Clements
England
Carl Morris
Fri 16:32  Table 8
132   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
England
Nick Taylor
Fri 16:33  Table 9
133   
United Kingdom
Steve Ritchie
England
Oliver Lawrence
Fri 16:33  Table 10
134   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Joe Nulty
England
Adam Bassoo
Fri 16:38  Table 14
135   
United Kingdom
Charlie Minta
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Fri 16:39  Table 16
136   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
England
Tony Blount
Fri 16:39  Table 17
137   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Wales
Tom Cousins
Fri 16:39  Table 18
138   
United Kingdom
Mike Beckett
England
Conor Treacy
Fri 16:39  Table 19
139   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
Fri 17:13  Table 1
140   
United Kingdom
Tom Price
England
Simon Lynas
Fri 16:40  Table 20
141   
Michael Clarke
England
Mike Larkins
Fri 16:45  Table 6
142   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
United Kingdom
John Egan
Fri 16:56  Table 11
143   
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
England
Jasper Simmonds
Fri 17:04  Table 15
144   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
United Kingdom
Liam Gollop
Fri 17:21  Table 7
145   
England
Neil Toms
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Fri 18:00  Table 2
146   
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
United Kingdom
Matthew Benson
Fri 18:00  Table 3
147   
England
Terry Lamey
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Fri 18:00  Table 4
148   
England
John Roe
Brazil
Jamie Mantle
Fri 18:00  Table 5
149   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
England
David Stock
Fri 18:00  Table 6
150   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
England
Sam Boome
Fri 18:00  Table 9
151   
England
Gaz Royds
England
Ian Davenport
Fri 18:00  Table 12
152   
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
England
Liam Leach
Fri 18:00  Table 13
153   
Ross White
England
Jack Schofield
Fri 18:01  Table 14
154   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
Fri 18:01  Table 16
155   
England
Ross Dunn
England
Karl Sutton
Fri 18:01  Table 17
156   
United Kingdom
James Brookens
United Kingdom
Bradley Ellison
Fri 18:01  Table 18
157   
United Kingdom
Matt Champ
United Kingdom
Glenn Cahir
Fri 18:01  Table 19
158   
England
Eddie Barker
England
Paul Carr
Fri 18:01  Table 20
159   
United Kingdom
Dale Greenwood
England
Paul Keepin
Fri 18:03  Table 8
160   
England
Chris Day
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Fri 18:28  Table 1
161   
United Kingdom
adam toms
England
Glen Whittemore
Fri 19:13  Table 15
162   
Australia
Jake Mccartney
England
Gary Fenton
Fri 18:07  Table 11
163   
United Kingdom
Colin Cooper
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Fri 18:14  Table 20
164   
United Kingdom
Neil Randle
United Kingdom
Lak Badhan
Fri 18:25  Table 10
165   
England
Martin Wood
England
Phil Harrison
Fri 19:30  Table 2
166   
United Kingdom
Mark Shepherd
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Fri 19:30  Table 3
167   
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
England
Greg Batten
Fri 19:31  Table 4
168   
England
Andrew Jones
Glen Hannibal
Fri 19:31  Table 5
169   
England
Jon McAllister
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Fri 19:31  Table 6
170   
United Kingdom
Reece Townsend
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Fri 19:31  Table 7
171   
Wales
Oly Bale
England
Neil Raybone
Fri 20:01  Table 1
172   
England
Phil Parkin
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Fri 19:31  Table 9
173   
England
Matt Cooke
England
Peter Mullaney
Fri 19:31  Table 11
174   
Wales
Alex Lewis
United Kingdom
Steve Smart
Fri 19:31  Table 14
175   
India
Steve Singh
England
Clint I'Anson
Fri 19:31  Table 16
176   
Wales
Richard Gifford
United Kingdom
Luke Bowry
Fri 19:31  Table 17
177   
England
John Heredge
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Fri 19:31  Table 19
178   
United Kingdom
Liam White
England
Kev Sutton
Fri 19:31  Table 20
179   
England
Dean wilson
England
Callum Kendall
Fri 19:33  Table 10
180   
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
Somalia
Tyler Hunt
Fri 19:53  Table 15
181   
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
England
Lee Kendall
Fri 19:46  Table 18
182   
England
David McNamara
United Kingdom
Chris Dyson
Fri 20:08  Table 13
183   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
Fri 20:10  Table 20
184   
United Kingdom
Craig Benstock
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Fri 20:18  Table 8
185   
Scotland
Jordan Graham
Italy
Enrico Forgione
Fri 21:00  Table 2
186   
Wales
Elliot Combe
England
Harriet Haynes
Fri 21:01  Table 6
187   
United Kingdom
Daniel Singh
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Fri 21:01  Table 7
188   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Jamie Stokes
Fri 21:02  Table 9
189   
United Kingdom
Ben Clark
England
Mark Williams
Fri 21:02  Table 10
190   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
sammy craddock
Fri 21:04  Table 12
191   
England
Nigel White
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Fri 21:03  Table 16
192   
England
Pat Ward
United Kingdom
mark thrussell
Fri 21:03  Table 17

Round 3

Race to 7
193   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Fri 21:30  Table 1
194   
England
Jamie Clements
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Fri 21:04  Table 19
195   
England
Oliver Lawrence
England
Adam Bassoo
Fri 21:11  Table 3
196   
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Fri 21:12  Table 18
197   
Wales
Tom Cousins
England
Conor Treacy
Fri 21:12  Table 20
198   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
Tom Price
Fri 21:13  Table 14
199   
England
Mike Larkins
United Kingdom
John Egan
Fri 21:23  Table 5
200   
England
Jasper Simmonds
United Kingdom
Liam Gollop
Fri 21:24  Table 4
201   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Fri 21:26  Table 15
202   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
England
John Roe
Fri 21:40  Table 8
203   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
Fri 21:42  Table 13
204   
England
Gaz Royds
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
Fri 21:43  Table 12
205   
England
Jack Schofield
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
Fri 22:30  Table 2
206   
England
Karl Sutton
United Kingdom
Bradley Ellison
Fri 22:30  Table 3
207   
United Kingdom
Glenn Cahir
England
Eddie Barker
Fri 22:30  Table 5
208   
England
Paul Keepin
England
Chris Day
Fri 22:30  Table 6
209   
England
Glen Whittemore
Australia
Jake Mccartney
Fri 22:30  Table 7
210   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Lak Badhan
Fri 22:30  Table 9
211   
England
Phil Harrison
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Fri 22:31  Table 11
212   
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
Glen Hannibal
Fri 22:31  Table 14
213   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Fri 22:31  Table 16
214   
England
Neil Raybone
England
Phil Parkin
Fri 22:31  Table 18
215   
England
Matt Cooke
United Kingdom
Steve Smart
Fri 22:31  Table 19
216   
England
Clint I'Anson
Wales
Richard Gifford
Fri 22:31  Table 20
217   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
United Kingdom
Liam White
Fri 22:48  Table 12
218   
England
Callum Kendall
Somalia
Tyler Hunt
Fri 22:49  Table 10
219   
England
Lee Kendall
England
David McNamara
Fri 23:07  Table 4
220   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Fri 23:14  Table 3
221   
Italy
Enrico Forgione
England
Harriet Haynes
Fri 23:20  Table 1
222   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
England
Shane Thompson
Fri 22:31  Table 1
223   
United Kingdom
Ben Clark
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Fri 23:24  Table 6
224   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
England
Pat Ward
Fri 23:39  Table 13

Round 4

Race to 7
225   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sat 09:02  Table 2
226   
England
Adam Bassoo
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Sat 09:02  Table 3
227   
Wales
Tom Cousins
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 09:02  Table 1
228   
United Kingdom
John Egan
United Kingdom
Liam Gollop
Sat 09:02  Table 4
229   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 09:03  Table 5
230   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
Sat 09:02  Table 6
231   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 09:03  Table 7
232   
England
Eddie Barker
England
Chris Day
Sat 09:03  Table 8
233   
Australia
Jake Mccartney
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 09:03  Table 9
234   
England
Phil Harrison
Glen Hannibal
Sat 09:03  Table 10
235   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
England
Neil Raybone
Sat 09:03  Table 11
236   
England
Matt Cooke
England
Clint I'Anson
Sat 09:03  Table 12
237   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Somalia
Tyler Hunt
Sat 09:04  Table 13
238   
England
Lee Kendall
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 09:04  Table 14
239   
Italy
Enrico Forgione
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sat 09:04  Table 15
240   
United Kingdom
Ben Clark
England
Pat Ward
Sat 09:04  Table 16

Last sixteen

Race to 7
241   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Sat 17:09  Table 11
242   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
John Egan
Sat 17:10  Table 2
243   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Sat 17:07  Table 14
244   
England
Karl Sutton
England
Eddie Barker
Sat 17:10  Table 1
245   
Australia
Jake Mccartney
England
Phil Harrison
Sat 17:32  Table 4
246   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
England
Clint I'Anson
Sat 17:32  Table 12
247   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
England
Lee Kendall
Sat 17:44  Table 20
248   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
England
Pat Ward
Sat 17:33  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
249   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 18:43  Table 2
250   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 19:46  Table 5
251   
England
Phil Harrison
England
Clint I'Anson
Sat 19:17  Table 1
252   
England
Lee Kendall
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sat 21:10  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
253   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 21:14  Table 14
254   
England
Clint I'Anson
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sat 22:28  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
255   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
England
Clint I'Anson
Sun 11:40  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants