Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 26, 2024

Warsaw Open I - turniej 1/15

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Poland Roman Wasilewski
8 (8/0) 49 (32/17)
65%
300
2 Poland Sebastian Szymkowski
8 (7/1) 45 (31/14)
69%
270
3 Poland Rafal Cwiklinski
6 (4/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
240
3 Poland Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
7 (6/1) 35 (24/11)
69%
240
5 Poland Brajan Sawicki
6 (5/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
210
5 Poland Norbert Rożnowski
6 (4/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
210
5 Poland Lesław Łukaszewicz
6 (5/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
210
5 Poland Tomasz Bukowski
6 (4/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
210
9 Poland Kuba Sebastian
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
180
Show more
9 Poland Paweł Średnicki
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
180
9 Poland Jerzy Kamiński
5 (2/3) 30 (15/15)
50%
180
9 Poland Andrzej Witkowski
5 (2/3) 31 (15/16)
48%
180
9 Poland Maciej Wierzchowski
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
180
9 Vietnam Công Nguyễn
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
180
9 Poland Tomasz Deszczyński
5 (4/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
180
9 Poland Krzysztof Gastman
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
180
17 Poland Władysław Machynia
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
120
17 Germany Mohammad Afifeh
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
120
17 Poland Grigor Oganiesian
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
120
17 Poland Marcin Walczak
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
120
17 Poland Marta Anna Wawrzyn
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
120
17 Poland Adam Małecki
4 (1/3) 22 (9/13)
41%
120
17 Poland Piotr Niewczas
4 (1/3) 21 (8/13)
38%
120
17 Poland Artur Dziechciarski
4 (1/3) 20 (7/13)
35%
120
17 Poland Zbyszek Pezowicz
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
120
17 Iraq Muqtada Alzubaidi
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
120
17 Ukraine Ivan Kuzmych
4 (1/3) 22 (10/12)
45%
120
17 Poland Andrzej Guzanowski
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
120
17 Poland Ewelina Piślewska
4 (1/3) 25 (12/13)
48%
120
17 Poland Paweł Cholewicki
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
120
17 Poland Michał Kozłowski
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
120
17 Poland Maciej Pislewski
4 (1/3) 23 (10/13)
43%
120
33 Poland Jakub Ładyński
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
30
33 Poland Piotr Domański
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
30
33 Poland Michał Dobrzański
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
30
33 Poland Radosław F. Kos
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
30
37 Poland Marcin Gościmski
3 (0/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
20
37 Poland Marek Kowalski
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
20
37 Poland Michał Daszczuk
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
20
37 Poland Piotr Popławski
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
20
37 Poland Marek Głód
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
20
37 Poland Jakub Piasecki
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
20
37 Wolny Los 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
37 Vietnam Pham Hiep
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
20
37 Iraq Hussein Tailb
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
20
37 Vietnam Ha Ko Yi
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
20
37 Poland Shin Kair
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
20
37 Poland Łukasz Wojtkowiak
3 (0/3) 14 (2/12)
14%
20
Starts Feb 26, 2024, 7:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
Rankings Warsaw Open I
Format Round robin (48 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
More info
Poniedziałki 19:00 | klub 147 Break Fort Wola | odmiana 10 Bil | wpisowe 50 zł | system grupowy
Zapraszamy do nowego sklepu bilardowego Shooters - sklep dla graczy! www.sklepbilardowy.eu

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Szymkowski 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 9
2 Zbyszek Pezowicz 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 7
3 Maciej Pislewski 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 5
4 Jakub Piasecki 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 3
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Deszczyński 3 3 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 9
2 Công Nguyễn 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 7
3 Ivan Kuzmych 3 1 0 2 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 5
4 Marek Głód 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 3
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Brajan Sawicki 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 9
2 Marta Anna Wawrzyn 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 7
3 Piotr Domański 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 5
4 Shin Kair 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 3
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krzysztof Gastman 2 2 0 0 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 6
2 Rafal Cwiklinski 2 1 0 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 4
3 Radosław F. Kos 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.273 2
4 Wolny Los 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Muqtada Alzubaidi 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 9
2 Mohammad Afifeh 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 7
3 Jerzy Kamiński 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 5
4 Michał Daszczuk 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 3
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Kubalski 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 9
2 Norbert Rożnowski 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 7
3 Jakub Ładyński 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 5
4 Piotr Popławski 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 3
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andrzej Guzanowski 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 9
2 Andrzej Witkowski 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 5
3 Adam Małecki 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 5
4 Hussein Tailb 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 5
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Maciej Wierzchowski 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 7
2 Paweł Cholewicki 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 7
3 Piotr Niewczas 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 5
4 Ha Ko Yi 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 5
Group I Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lesław Łukaszewicz 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 9
2 Marcin Walczak 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 7
3 Michał Dobrzański 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 5
4 Marcin Gościmski 3 0 0 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 3
Group J Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michał Kozłowski 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 9
2 Paweł Średnicki 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 7
3 Artur Dziechciarski 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 5
4 Pham Hiep 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 3
Group K Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kuba Sebastian 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 7
2 Władysław Machynia 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 7
3 Tomasz Bukowski 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 7
4 Łukasz Wojtkowiak 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 3
Group L Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Roman Wasilewski 3 3 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 9
2 Grigor Oganiesian 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 7
3 Ewelina Piślewska 3 1 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 5
4 Marek Kowalski 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 3

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Maciej Pislewski
Mon 19:28  Table 1
2-A   
Poland
Zbyszek Pezowicz
Poland
Jakub Piasecki
Mon 19:28  Table 2
3-B   
Poland
Tomasz Deszczyński
Vietnam
Công Nguyễn
Mon 20:08  Table 4
4-B   
Ukraine
Ivan Kuzmych
Poland
Marek Głód
Mon 19:28  Table 3
5-C   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Shin Kair
Mon 19:28  Table 4
6-C   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Mon 19:28  Table 5
7-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Wolny Los 1
 
8-D   
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Poland
Radosław F. Kos
Mon 19:28  Table 6
9-E   
Germany
Mohammad Afifeh
Iraq
Muqtada Alzubaidi
Mon 19:28  Table 7
10-E   
Poland
Jerzy Kamiński
Poland
Michał Daszczuk
Mon 19:28  Table 8
11-F   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Piotr Popławski
Mon 19:28  Table 9
12-F   
Poland
Jakub Ładyński
Poland
Norbert Rożnowski
Mon 19:28  Table 10
13-G   
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Iraq
Hussein Tailb
Mon 19:28  Table 15
14-G   
Poland
Adam Małecki
Poland
Andrzej Witkowski
Mon 19:28  Table 17
15-H   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Maciej Wierzchowski
Mon 19:27  Table 19
16-H   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Vietnam
Ha Ko Yi
Mon 19:28  Table 21
17-I   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Michał Dobrzański
Mon 20:11  Table 15
18-I   
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Poland
Marcin Walczak
Mon 19:28  Table 16
19-J   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Vietnam
Pham Hiep
Mon 19:28  Table 18
20-J   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Paweł Średnicki
Mon 20:12  Table 5
21-K   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Kuba Sebastian
Mon 19:28  Table 20
22-K   
Poland
Władysław Machynia
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Mon 20:13  Table 1
23-L   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Marek Kowalski
Mon 19:28  Table 22
24-L   
Poland
Grigor Oganiesian
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Mon 20:13  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 4
25-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Jakub Piasecki
Mon 20:14  Table 21
26-A   
Poland
Maciej Pislewski
Poland
Zbyszek Pezowicz
Mon 20:15  Table 3
27-B   
Poland
Tomasz Deszczyński
Poland
Marek Głód
Mon 20:56  Table 4
28-B   
Vietnam
Công Nguyễn
Ukraine
Ivan Kuzmych
Mon 20:56  Table 7
29-C   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Mon 21:04  Table 22
30-C   
Poland
Shin Kair
Poland
Piotr Domański
Mon 21:06  Table 20
31-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Poland
Radosław F. Kos
Mon 20:52  Table 6
32-D   
Wolny Los 1
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
 
33-E   
Germany
Mohammad Afifeh
Poland
Michał Daszczuk
  Table 9
34-E   
Iraq
Muqtada Alzubaidi
Poland
Jerzy Kamiński
  Table 7
35-F   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Norbert Rożnowski
Mon 21:08  Table 8
36-F   
Poland
Piotr Popławski
Poland
Jakub Ładyński
Mon 21:27  Table 16
37-G   
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Poland
Andrzej Witkowski
Mon 20:39  Table 16
38-G   
Iraq
Hussein Tailb
Poland
Adam Małecki
Mon 20:39  Table 17
39-H   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Vietnam
Ha Ko Yi
Mon 21:17  Table 18
40-H   
Poland
Maciej Wierzchowski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Mon 21:22  Table 5
41-I   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Marcin Walczak
Mon 21:44  Table 17
42-I   
Poland
Michał Dobrzański
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Mon 21:44  Table 20
43-J   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Paweł Średnicki
Mon 21:28  Table 3
44-J   
Vietnam
Pham Hiep
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Mon 21:30  Table 15
45-K   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Mon 20:42  Table 1
46-K   
Poland
Kuba Sebastian
Poland
Władysław Machynia
Mon 20:42  Table 20
47-L   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Mon 21:16  Table 19
48-L   
Poland
Marek Kowalski
Poland
Grigor Oganiesian
Mon 21:13  Table 17

Round 3

Race to 4
49-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Zbyszek Pezowicz
Mon 20:51  Table 3
50-A   
Poland
Jakub Piasecki
Poland
Maciej Pislewski
  Table 21
51-B   
Poland
Tomasz Deszczyński
Ukraine
Ivan Kuzmych
Mon 21:57  Table 4
52-B   
Poland
Marek Głód
Vietnam
Công Nguyễn
Mon 21:57  Table 5
53-C   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Piotr Domański
Mon 20:16  Table 9
54-C   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Shin Kair
Mon 20:21  Table 22
55-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Mon 20:10  Table 6
56-D   
Poland
Radosław F. Kos
Wolny Los 1
 
57-E   
Germany
Mohammad Afifeh
Poland
Jerzy Kamiński
Mon 20:53  Table 9
58-E   
Poland
Michał Daszczuk
Iraq
Muqtada Alzubaidi
Mon 20:53  Table 10
59-F   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Jakub Ładyński
Mon 20:19  Table 10
60-F   
Poland
Norbert Rożnowski
Poland
Piotr Popławski
Mon 20:28  Table 8
61-G   
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Poland
Adam Małecki
Mon 21:32  Table 6
62-G   
Poland
Andrzej Witkowski
Iraq
Hussein Tailb
Mon 21:32  Table 21
63-H   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Mon 20:29  Table 19
64-H   
Vietnam
Ha Ko Yi
Poland
Maciej Wierzchowski
Mon 20:29  Table 18
65-I   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Mon 20:58  Table 15
66-I   
Poland
Marcin Walczak
Poland
Michał Dobrzański
Mon 20:59  Table 2
67-J   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Mon 22:18  Table 3
68-J   
Poland
Paweł Średnicki
Vietnam
Pham Hiep
Mon 22:18  Table 2
69-K   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Władysław Machynia
Mon 21:34  Table 1
70-K   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Kuba Sebastian
Mon 21:35  Table 10
71-L   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Grigor Oganiesian
Mon 21:53  Table 19
72-L   
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Poland
Marek Kowalski
Mon 21:53  Table 18

Last thirtytwo

Race to 4
73   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Mon 22:51  Table 3
74   
Poland
Tomasz Deszczyński
Poland
Grigor Oganiesian
  Table 4
75   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Władysław Machynia
Mon 22:36  Table 1
76   
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Poland
Adam Małecki
Mon 22:59  Table 8
77   
Iraq
Muqtada Alzubaidi
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Mon 23:08  Table 16
78   
Poland
Paweł Średnicki
Poland
Marcin Walczak
Mon 23:12  Table 17
79   
Poland
Andrzej Witkowski
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Mon 22:37  Table 5
80   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Mon 23:21 
81   
Poland
Andrzej Guzanowski
Poland
Jerzy Kamiński
Mon 23:21  Table 1
82   
Poland
Norbert Rożnowski
Germany
Mohammad Afifeh
Mon 23:19 
83   
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Mon 22:44  Table 7
84   
Poland
Maciej Wierzchowski
Ukraine
Ivan Kuzmych
Mon 23:06  Table 15
85   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Mon 23:21  Table 2
86   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Vietnam
Công Nguyễn
Mon 23:04  Table 10
87   
Poland
Kuba Sebastian
Poland
Zbyszek Pezowicz
Mon 22:37  Table 6
88   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Maciej Pislewski
Mon 22:59  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 4
89   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Tomasz Deszczyński
Tue 00:07  Table 4
90   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Mon 23:32  Table 8
91   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Paweł Średnicki
Tue 00:29 
92   
Poland
Andrzej Witkowski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Mon 23:46  Table 5
93   
Poland
Jerzy Kamiński
Poland
Norbert Rożnowski
Mon 23:40  Table 1
94   
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Poland
Maciej Wierzchowski
Mon 23:48  Table 7
95   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Vietnam
Công Nguyễn
Mon 23:47  Table 6
96   
Poland
Kuba Sebastian
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Mon 23:37  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
97   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 00:38  Table 10
98   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 01:18  Table 9
99   
Poland
Norbert Rożnowski
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Tue 00:29  Table 8
100   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Tue 00:12  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
101   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 02:01  Table 10
102   
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Tue 01:13  Table 10

Final

Race to 4
103   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Tue 02:34  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants