Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 6, 2024

TBK’s tirsdagsturnering 6/2-24

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Reidar Schive-Berg
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (6/0) 61 (36/25)
59%
2 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 61 (35/26)
57%
3 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (4/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
3 Norway Erlend Fagermo
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
5 Norway Morten Rakfjord
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
5 Norway John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
5 Greece Tasos Mertzanis
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
5 Norway Roger Bøkseth
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (3/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
9 Norway Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
Show more
9 Norway Astrid Eiken Flage
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
9 Norway Roger Reppe
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
9 Norway Jørn Kjølaas
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
9 Norway Morten Nordsveen
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Norway Terje Hagen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
9 Norway Hamed Khowazack
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Norway Terence Gribbin
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
17 Norway Line Samdahl
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Norway Magne Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Norway Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Norway Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Norway Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Norway Daniel Tårnesvik
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Norway Jim Levi Nilsen
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 Norway Wee Ning
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
25 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Norway Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Norway Beate Bøkseth
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
25 Norway Magnus K Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Norway Jørgen Blomseth
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25 Norway Alvar Väärt
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25 Norway Ola Daniel Vingen
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25 Norway Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Starts Feb 6, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Trondheim BK
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
2
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
0
Tue 17:58  Table 1
2   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
-2
Norway
Terence Gribbin
0
Tue 17:58  Table 2
3   
Norway
Steinar Moe
1
Greece
Anastasios Mertzanis
0
Tue 17:58  Table 3
4   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
2
Norway
Terje Hagen
2
Tue 17:58  Table 4
5   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
2
Tue 18:23  Table 4
6   
Norway
Ola Daniel Vingen
3
Norway
Morten Nordsveen
1
Tue 17:58  Table 5
7   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
1
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
4
Tue 17:58  Table 6
8   
Norway
Knut Isaksen
0
Norway
Jim Levi Nilsen
3
Tue 17:58  Table 7
9   
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
2
Norway
Henrik Flatås
0
Tue 17:58  Table 8
10   
Norway
Martin Rottem Dahle
-1
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
-1
Tue 18:31  Table 3
11   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
1
Norway
Alvar Väärt
4
Tue 18:36  Table 1
12   
Norway
Daniel Tårnesvik
2
Norway
Wee Ning
3
Tue 18:41  Table 7
13   
Norway
Roger Reppe
0
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
0
Tue 18:44  Table 6
14   
Norway
Line Samdahl
3
Norway
Ola Larsen
2
Tue 18:45  Table 5
15   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
-2
Norway
Magnus K Saltnessand
2
Tue 18:47  Table 8
16   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
0
Norway
Ronny Kraft
-1
Tue 19:00  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
0
Norway
Terence Gribbin
0
Tue 19:10  Table 2
18   
Greece
Anastasios Mertzanis
0
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
2
Tue 19:03  Table 1
19   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
2
Norway
Morten Nordsveen
1
Tue 19:04  Table 4
20   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
1
Norway
Knut Isaksen
0
Tue 19:08  Table 7
21   
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
2
Norway
Martin Rottem Dahle
-1
Tue 19:24  Table 8
22   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
1
Norway
Wee Ning
3
Tue 19:29  Table 5
23   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
0
Norway
Line Samdahl
3
Tue 19:36  Table 6
24   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
-2
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
0
Tue 19:46  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
2
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
-2
R1
Tue 19:51  Table 8
26   
Norway
Steinar Moe
1
Norway
Terje Hagen
2
Tue 19:53  Table 7
27   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Norway
Ola Daniel Vingen
3
Tue 19:55  Table 2
28   
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
4
Norway
Jim Levi Nilsen
3
Tue 20:03  Table 1
29   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
0
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
-1
Tue 20:14  Table 5
30   
Norway
Alvar Väärt
4
Norway
Daniel Tårnesvik
2
Tue 20:22  Table 3
31   
Norway
Roger Reppe
0
Norway
Ola Larsen
2
Tue 20:17  Table 4
32   
Norway
Magnus K Saltnessand
2
Norway
Ronny Kraft
-1
Tue 20:22  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
-2
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
0
Tue 20:57  Table 8
34   
Norway
Terje Hagen
2
Norway
Line Samdahl
3
Tue 20:41  Table 7
35   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Norway
Wee Ning
3
Tue 20:31  Table 2
36   
Norway
Jim Levi Nilsen
3
Norway
Martin Rottem Dahle
-1
Tue 20:41  Table 1
37   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
0
Norway
Knut Isaksen
0
Tue 20:50  Table 5
38   
Norway
Daniel Tårnesvik
2
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
2
Tue 20:48  Table 3
39   
Norway
Roger Reppe
0
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
2
Tue 21:08  Table 4
40   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
-1
Norway
Terence Gribbin
0
Tue 20:52  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
0
Norway
Henrik Flatås
0
Tue 21:48  Table 1
42   
Greece
Anastasios Mertzanis
0
Norway
Terje Hagen
2
Tue 21:48  Table 2
43   
Norway
Morten Nordsveen
1
Norway
Martin Rottem Dahle
-1
Tue 21:48  Table 3
44   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
1
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
2
Tue 21:48  Table 4
45   
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
2
Norway
Terence Gribbin
0
Tue 21:48  Table 5
46   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
1
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Tue 21:48  Table 6
47   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
0
Norway
Roger Reppe
0
Tue 21:48  Table 7
48   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
-2
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
-2
Tue 21:48  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
0
Greece
Anastasios Mertzanis
0
Tue 22:37  Table 1
50   
Norway
Martin Rottem Dahle
-1
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
2
Tue 22:49  Table 4
51   
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
2
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
1
Tue 22:22  Table 5
52   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
0
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
-2
Tue 22:22  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
0
Norway
Martin Rottem Dahle
-1
Tue 23:19  Table 1
54   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
1
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
-2
Tue 22:53  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
55   
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
0
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
-2
Tue 23:33  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants