Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 20, 2022

SZUPERKUPA "10" (2022.)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Hungary Csaba Nagy
8 (8/0) 77 (56/21)
73%
150
2 Hungary Mihály Farkas
8 (6/2) 88 (50/38)
57%
130
3 Hungary Róbert Baláti
7 (5/2) 80 (43/37)
54%
105
3 Hungary Attila Gémes
7 (5/2) 67 (39/28)
58%
105
5 Hungary Tibor Németh
6 (4/2) 64 (37/27)
58%
90
5 Hungary Péter Ujfalusi
5 (3/2) 55 (31/24)
56%
90
5 Hungary Obendorfer Attila
6 (5/1) 65 (40/25)
62%
90
5 Hungary Dániel László
5 (4/1) 49 (32/17)
65%
90
9 Hungary Luca Gábor
5 (2/3) 45 (19/26)
42%
70
Show more
9 Hungary Tibor Mirk Id.
5 (2/3) 50 (24/26)
48%
70
9 Hungary Péter Bálint
4 (1/3) 32 (11/21)
34%
70
9 Hungary Tamás Spitzer
5 (2/3) 49 (22/27)
45%
70
9 Hungary Gábor Petre
5 (2/3) 54 (25/29)
46%
70
9 Hungary Komlósi Gábor
5 (2/3) 57 (28/29)
49%
70
9 Hungary Csaba Jéhn
5 (2/3) 53 (24/29)
45%
70
9 Hungary Zoltán Sütő
5 (2/3) 51 (24/27)
47%
70
17 Hungary Molnár László Milán
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
50
17 Hungary Csaba Bognár
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
50
17 Hungary Lajos Farago
4 (1/3) 37 (16/21)
43%
50
20 Hungary Gábor Erdélyi
4 (0/4) 41 (13/28)
32%
50
20 Hungary Zsolt Süli
4 (0/4) 43 (15/28)
35%
50
20 Hungary Andras Varadi
4 (1/3) 42 (18/24)
43%
50
20 Hungary Mihály Szalai
3 (0/3) 30 (9/21)
30%
50
20 Hungary Zsolt Kovács
4 (0/4) 40 (12/28)
30%
50
8880 Hungary Alex Habó
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Nov 20, 2022, 8:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 20, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Pool Szakág
Contact Ernő Ilyés (ernie@magicomp.hu)
Format Round robin (25 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Róbert Baláti 4 3 0 1 27 20 7 0 0 0 0.574 3
2 Mihály Farkas 4 3 0 1 27 23 4 0 0 0 0.54 3
3 Csaba Jéhn 4 2 0 2 22 22 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Lajos Farago 4 1 0 3 16 21 -5 0 0 0 0.432 1
5 Andras Varadi 4 1 0 3 18 24 -6 0 0 0 0.429 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tibor Németh 4 3 0 1 25 15 10 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Attila Gémes 4 3 0 1 23 14 9 0 0 0 0.622 3
3 Tibor Mirk Id. 4 2 0 2 20 19 1 0 0 0 0.513 2
4 Molnár László Milán 4 2 0 2 18 22 -4 0 0 0 0.45 2
5 Zsolt Kovács 4 0 0 4 12 28 -16 0 0 0 0.3 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Csaba Nagy 4 4 0 0 28 11 17 0 0 0 0.718 4
2 Tamás Spitzer 4 2 0 2 21 20 1 0 0 0 0.512 2
3 Luca Gábor 4 2 0 2 17 19 -2 0 0 0 0.472 2
4 Csaba Bognár 4 2 0 2 21 24 -3 0 0 0 0.467 2
5 Zsolt Süli 4 0 0 4 15 28 -13 0 0 0 0.349 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dániel László 3 3 0 0 21 8 13 0 0 0 0.724 3
2 Péter Ujfalusi 3 2 0 1 19 16 3 0 0 0 0.543 2
3 Péter Bálint 3 1 0 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 1
4 Alex Habó 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mihály Szalai 3 0 0 3 9 21 -12 0 0 0 0.3 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Obendorfer Attila 4 4 0 0 28 14 14 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Zoltán Sütő 4 2 0 2 22 20 2 0 0 0 0.524 2
3 Komlósi Gábor 4 2 0 2 23 22 1 0 0 0 0.511 2
4 Gábor Petre 4 2 0 2 20 22 -2 0 0 0 0.476 2
5 Gábor Erdélyi 4 0 0 4 13 28 -15 0 0 0 0.317 0

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1-A   
Hungary
Lajos Farago
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 08:16  Table 1
2-A   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 08:16  Table 2
3-B   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Sun 08:16  Table 4
4-B   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Sun 08:16  Table 5
5-C   
Hungary
Zsolt Süli
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 08:16  Table 7
6-C   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 08:16  Table 8
7-D   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Dániel László
Sun 08:16  Table 10
8-D   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 08:16  Table 11
9-E   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 08:16  Table 13
10-E   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sun 08:16  Table 14

Round 2

Race to 7
11-A   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 10:22  Table 2
12-A   
Hungary
Lajos Farago
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 10:13  Table 1
13-B   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Sun 10:55  Table 5
14-B   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sun 10:39  Table 4
15-C   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 10:08  Table 7
16-C   
Hungary
Zsolt Süli
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 10:08  Table 8
17-D   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 10:45  Table 10
18-D   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 10:45  Table 11
19-E   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sun 10:11  Table 14
20-E   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 10:09  Table 13

Round 3

Race to 7
21-A   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 13:31  Table 2
22-A   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sun 12:52  Table 1
23-B   
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sun 12:31  Table 5
24-B   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 12:31  Table 4
25-C   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 11:55  Table 8
26-C   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 11:10  Table 7
27-D   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 11:50  Table 10
28-D   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 12:45  Table 11
29-E   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 11:21  Table 13
30-E   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 11:20  Table 14

Round 4

Race to 7
31-A   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sun 11:26  Table 1
32-A   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Lajos Farago
Sun 12:13  Table 2
33-B   
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 13:39  Table 4
34-B   
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 13:21  Table 5
35-C   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 13:13  Table 7
36-C   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Zsolt Süli
Sun 13:13  Table 8
37-D   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
 
38-D   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 12:43  Table 10
39-E   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 12:26  Table 13
40-E   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 12:26  Table 14

Round 5

Race to 7
41-A   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Lajos Farago
Sun 14:17  Table 1
42-A   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 15:20  Table 2
43-B   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 14:46  Table 5
44-B   
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Sun 14:46  Table 4
45-C   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Zsolt Süli
Sun 14:33  Table 8
46-C   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 14:25  Table 7
47-D   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 11:16  Table 11
48-D   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Dániel László
 
49-E   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 13:32  Table 14
50-E   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 13:32  Table 13

Last sixteen

Race to 7
51   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 16:31  Table 7
52   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 16:31  Table 8
53   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 16:31  Table 9
54   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 16:31  Table 10
55   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 16:31  Table 11
56   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sun 16:31  Table 12
57   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sun 16:31  Table 13
58   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 16:31  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 7
59   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 18:11  Table 14
60   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 18:11  Table 11
61   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sun 18:15  Table 10
62   
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 18:11  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 7
63   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 20:04  Table 14
64   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sun 20:05  Table 11

Final

Race to 7
65   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sun 21:32  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants