Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 19 - January 20, 2019

SPT 1000 R5 Laxå

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcus Chamat
6 (6/0) 82 (54/28)
66%
1000
2 Mickey Krause
9 (7/2) 117 (69/48)
59%
800
3 Adrian Weiss
6 (4/2) 90 (49/41)
54%
600
3 Jyri Halttu
Gefle Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 88 (45/43)
51%
600
5 Tomas Larsson
5 (3/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
500
5 Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 62 (34/28)
55%
500
5 Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
500
5 Per Lindgren
4 (3/1) 54 (29/25)
54%
500
9 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 52 (35/17)
67%
400
Show more
9 Kasper Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 82 (45/37)
55%
400
9 Stefan Szot
3 (2/1) 44 (22/22)
50%
400
9 Adam Rydström
3 (2/1) 45 (23/22)
51%
400
9 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
400
9 David Larsson
6 (4/2) 77 (46/31)
60%
400
9 Morgan Norberg
Kville Biljard Club
5 (3/2) 70 (36/34)
51%
400
9 Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 55 (25/30)
45%
400
17 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
300
17 Henrik Larsson
5 (3/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
300
17 Felix Karlberg
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
300
17 Tommi Harmaala
4 (2/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
300
17 Mattias Widengren
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
300
17 Andrian Ristic
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 66 (37/29)
56%
300
17 Nicklas Carlson
5 (3/2) 61 (35/26)
57%
300
17 Pierre Hesselgren
5 (3/2) 62 (33/29)
53%
300
25 Wille Viitanen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
300
25 Anders Edvardsson
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
300
25 sam mubarak
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
300
25 My Nguyen
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 25 (11/14)
44%
300
25 Jessika Nilsson
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
300
25 Lukas Andersson
3 (1/2) 31 (9/22)
29%
300
25 Mats Elfroos
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
300
25 Bo Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
300
33 Andreas Wester
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
200
33 Johan Svanberg
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
200
33 Eva Viding Bussell
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
200
33 Göte Nigård
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
200
33 Ragnar Grönsten
3 (1/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
200
33 Ann-Sofie Löfgren
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
200
33 Mahmut Mutto
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
200
33 Linus Wallgren
Skaraborgs BK
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
200
33 Ulf Eriksson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
200
33 Elvis Miglans
3 (1/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
200
33 Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
200
33 Ronny Brännström
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
200
33 Adam Peteri
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
200
33 Anton Havås
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
200
33 Seree Sornwong
2 (0/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
200
33 Toraj Larki
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
200
Starts Jan 19, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Walk Over
 
2   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
Thu 20:31 
3   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Sweden
William Viitanen
Thu 20:32 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
 
5   
Sweden
Adam Rydström
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
David Larsson
Sweden
Andreas Wester
 
7   
Sweden
Ann-Sofie Löfgren
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Thu 20:34 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
 
9   
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Thu 20:35 
11   
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
Sweden
Anton Havås
Thu 20:35 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Lindgren
 
13   
Syria
Sakr Razouk
Walk Over
 
14   
Sweden
Johan Svanberg
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Thu 20:35 
15   
Sweden
Eva Viding Bussell
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Thu 20:35 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
 
17   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Walk Over
 
18   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Seree Sornwong
Thu 20:35 
19   
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson
Sweden
Mats Elfroos
Thu 20:36 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
 
21   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Walk Over
 
22   
Sweden
My Nguyen
Sweden
Pierre Hesselgren
Thu 20:36 
23   
Iran
Toraj Larki
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
Thu 20:36 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
 
25   
France
Richard Alban
Walk Over
 
26   
Sweden
Nicklas Carlson
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
 
27   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Thu 20:36 
28   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
 
29   
Sweden
Stefan Szot
Walk Over
 
30   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
Thu 20:36 
31   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Thu 20:36 
32   
Walk Over
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Thu 20:37 
34   
Sweden
William Viitanen
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Thu 20:37 
35   
Sweden
Adam Rydström
Sweden
David Larsson
Thu 20:37 
36   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
Thu 20:38 
37   
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
38   
Sweden
Anton Havås
Sweden
Per Lindgren
Thu 20:38 
39   
Syria
Sakr Razouk
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Thu 20:38 
40   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Thu 20:38 
41   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Thu 20:41 
42   
Sweden
Mats Elfroos
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Thu 20:41 
43   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Sweden
Pierre Hesselgren
Thu 20:41 
44   
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Thu 20:42 
45   
France
Richard Alban
Sweden
Nicklas Carlson
Thu 20:42 
46   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Thu 20:42 
47   
Sweden
Stefan Szot
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
Thu 20:42 
48   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Thu 20:42 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
 
50   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andreas Wester
 
52   
Sweden
Ann-Sofie Löfgren
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
 
54   
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johan Svanberg
 
56   
Sweden
Eva Viding Bussell
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Sweden
Seree Sornwong
 
58   
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Sweden
My Nguyen
 
60   
Iran
Toraj Larki
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
 
62   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Sweden
Göte Nigård
 
64   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
65   
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Thu 20:48 
66   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
 
67   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Thu 20:48 
68   
Sweden
Ann-Sofie Löfgren
Sweden
Nicklas Carlson
 
69   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Thu 20:49 
70   
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
Sweden
Pierre Hesselgren
Thu 20:49 
71   
Sweden
Johan Svanberg
Sweden
Mats Elfroos
Thu 20:50 
72   
Sweden
Eva Viding Bussell
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
 
73   
Sweden
Seree Sornwong
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
 
74   
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson
Syria
Sakr Razouk
 
75   
Sweden
My Nguyen
Sweden
Anton Havås
Thu 20:51 
76   
Iran
Toraj Larki
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Thu 20:52 
77   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Thu 20:52 
78   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Sweden
David Larsson
Thu 20:52 
79   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
William Viitanen
Thu 20:52 
80   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Thu 20:53 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
 
82   
Sweden
Adam Rydström
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
Thu 22:50 
83   
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
Sweden
Per Lindgren
Thu 22:50 
84   
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Thu 22:51 
85   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Thu 22:51 
86   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
 
87   
France
Richard Alban
Norway
Didrik Vatne
 
88   
Sweden
Stefan Szot
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
 

Loser round 3

Race to 8
89   
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
Thu 22:52 
90   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sweden
Nicklas Carlson
Thu 22:52 
91   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sweden
Pierre Hesselgren
Thu 22:52 
92   
Sweden
Mats Elfroos
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Thu 22:52 
93   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson
Thu 22:52 
94   
Sweden
My Nguyen
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
95   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sweden
David Larsson
Thu 22:53 
96   
Sweden
William Viitanen
Denmark
Mickey Krause
 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
97   
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Thu 22:54 
98   
Sweden
Nicklas Carlson
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
Thu 22:54 
99   
Sweden
Pierre Hesselgren
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
Thu 22:54 
100   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Thu 22:54 
101   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Thu 22:54 
102   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
France
Richard Alban
Thu 22:54 
103   
Sweden
David Larsson
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
Thu 22:54 
104   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Thu 22:54 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
105   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Thu 22:56 
106   
Sweden
Adam Rydström
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Thu 22:56 
107   
Sweden
Per Lindgren
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Thu 22:56 
108   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
France
Richard Alban
Thu 22:56 
109   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
Thu 22:57 
110   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Sweden
David Larsson
Thu 22:57 
111   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
Thu 22:57 
112   
Sweden
Stefan Szot
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Thu 22:57 

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Thu 22:57 
114   
Sweden
Per Lindgren
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Thu 22:57 
115   
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Thu 22:57 
116   
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Thu 22:58 

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Thu 22:58 
118   
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
Denmark
Mickey Krause
 

Final

Race to 9
119   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Thu 22:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment