Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 10 - November 11, 2018

SPT 1000 R3 Gävle

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
2 Kevin Zarekani
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
3 Marcus Chamat
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Stefan Szot
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 David Larsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
9 Adrian Weiss
Malmö Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Show more
9 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Adam Rydström
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
9 Dzenan Sahovic
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Daniel Bakircioglu
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Jyri Halttu
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
9 Adam Peteri
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Tex Larsson
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Kasper Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Johan Svanberg
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Felix Karlberg
Skaraborgs BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Tommi Harmaala
Biljardären Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Mahmut Mutto
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Dimitrios Ciurar
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Mattias Widengren
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Elvis Miglans
Umeå Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Louise Furberg
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Per Lindgren
Borlänge Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Tom Storm
Stoppball Nidaros BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Andrew Moorhouse
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Toraj Larki
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Alex Embermark
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Johan Maioli
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Wille Viitanen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
33 My Nguyen
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
33 Göte Nigård
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Monika Margeta
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
33 Rickard Hedgårds
Borlänge Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Ragnar Grönsten
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Patrik Blomberg
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
33 Pontus Gabriel
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
33 Andreas Kalm
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
33 Andrian Ristic
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
33 Anton Havås
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
33 Robin Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Elie Naman
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
33 Pierre Hesselgren
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Bo Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
49 Henrik Larsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
49 Dylan Frantz
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
49 Mattias Dahlqvist
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
Starts Nov 10, 2018, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (51 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SPT 2018/2019
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Sweden
Adam Rydström
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Sweden
Louise Furberg
Wed 21:37 
3   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Wed 21:37 
4   
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
France
Alban Richard
Wed 21:37 
5   
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
Sweden
Johan Maioli
Wed 21:37 
7   
Lebanon
Elie Naman
Sweden
Andrew Moorhouse
Wed 21:37 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
 
9   
Sweden
My Nguyen
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Wed 21:37 
11   
Sweden
Stefan Szot
Sweden
Pierre Hesselgren
Wed 21:37 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Adam Peteri
 
13   
Sweden
Anton Havås
Walk Over
 
14   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Wed 21:37 
15   
Sweden
Kevin Zarekani
Sweden
Tom Storm
Wed 21:37 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
 
17   
Sweden
Mattias Dahlqvist
Walk Over
 
18   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Wed 21:37 
19   
Sweden
Pontus Gabriel
Sweden
Johan Svanberg
Wed 21:38 
20   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Wed 21:38 
21   
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
Walk Over
 
22   
Sweden
Toraj Larki
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Wed 21:38 
23   
Syria
Sakr Razouk
Sweden
David Larsson
Wed 21:38 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
 
25   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Walk Over
 
26   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sweden
Per Lindgren
Wed 21:38 
27   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Wed 21:38 
28   
Walk Over
Sweden
Dan Andersson
 
29   
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Wed 21:38 
30   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
Sweden
Alex Embermark
Wed 21:38  Table 1
31   
Sweden
Monika Margeta
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
Wed 21:38 
32   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
 

Round 2

Race to 1
33   
Sweden
Adam Rydström
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Wed 21:38 
34   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
Wed 21:38 
35   
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
Sweden
Tex Larsson
Wed 21:38 
36   
Lebanon
Elie Naman
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Wed 21:38 
37   
Sweden
My Nguyen
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
Wed 21:38 
38   
Sweden
Stefan Szot
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Wed 21:38 
39   
Sweden
Anton Havås
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Wed 21:38 
40   
Sweden
Kevin Zarekani
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Wed 21:38 
41   
Sweden
Mattias Dahlqvist
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
Wed 21:38 
42   
Sweden
Pontus Gabriel
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Wed 21:38 
43   
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
Sweden
Toraj Larki
Wed 21:38 
44   
Syria
Sakr Razouk
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Wed 21:38 
45   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Wed 21:38 
46   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Wed 21:38 
47   
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
Wed 21:40 
48   
Sweden
Monika Margeta
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
Wed 21:38 

Last sixteen

Race to 1
49   
Sweden
Adam Rydström
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Wed 21:40 
50   
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
Lebanon
Elie Naman
Wed 21:40 
51   
Sweden
My Nguyen
Sweden
Stefan Szot
Wed 21:40 
52   
Sweden
Anton Havås
Sweden
Kevin Zarekani
Wed 21:40 
53   
Sweden
Mattias Dahlqvist
Sweden
Pontus Gabriel
Wed 21:40 
54   
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
Syria
Sakr Razouk
Wed 21:40 
55   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Wed 21:40 
56   
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
Sweden
Monika Margeta
Wed 21:40 

Quarter final

Race to 1
57   
Sweden
Adam Rydström
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
Wed 21:40 
58   
Sweden
My Nguyen
Sweden
Anton Havås
Wed 21:40 
59   
Sweden
Mattias Dahlqvist
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
Wed 21:40 
60   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
Wed 21:40 

Semi final

Race to 1
61   
Sweden
Adam Rydström
Sweden
My Nguyen
Wed 21:40 
62   
Sweden
Mattias Dahlqvist
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Wed 21:41 

Final

Race to 1
63   
Sweden
Adam Rydström
Sweden
Mattias Dahlqvist
Wed 21:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants