Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 20 - October 21, 2018

SPT 1000 R2 Göteborg

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Adrian Weiss
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
2 Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
3 Mahmut Mutto
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Daniel Tångudd
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Andreas Madsen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Christoffer Lentz
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Bo Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Show more
9 Adam Rydström
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Mattias Widengren
Umeå Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
9 Morgan Norberg
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Per Lindgren
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Kevin Zarekani
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Michael Kåhlberg
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Kah Wei Leong
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
17 Anders Edvardsson
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
17 Jesper Carlsson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Ragnar Grönsten
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
17 Jessika Nilsson
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Pontus Gabriel
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Lukas Andersson
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
17 Ronny Brännström
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Jyri Halttu
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Alf Toffer
Biljardklubben Flamingo
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Jimmy Lundgren
Kix Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Johan Weddig
Biljardklubben Diamanten
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
17 King-Son Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Laszlo Szili
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
17 Patrik Paco Sandqvist
Biljardklubben Flamingo
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
33 Annika Cecilia Nilsson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Andreas Wester
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
33 Wille Viitanen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Kasper Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
33 sam mubarak
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
33 My Nguyen
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Felix Karlberg
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
33 Göte Nigård
Umeå Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
33 Linus Wallgren
Skaraborgs BK
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
33 Dimitrios Ciurar
Umeå Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
33 Mikael Andersson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Robert Sandersson
Kix Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Anton Havås
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
33 Mats Frösemo
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
33 Pierre Hesselgren
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
49 Henrik Larsson
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
Starts Oct 20, 2018, 2:11 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (49 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SPT 2018/2019
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Syria
Sakr Razouk
Thu 14:20 
3   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Thu 14:20 
4   
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Thu 14:20 
5   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Alf Toffer
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
Thu 14:20 
7   
Sweden
László Szili
France
Alban Richard
Thu 14:20 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Lindgren
 
9   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Kah-Wei Leong
Sweden
Pontus Gabriel
Thu 14:20 
11   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
Thu 14:20 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
 
13   
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Walk Over
 
14   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Thu 14:20 
15   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Thu 14:20 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
 
17   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Walk Over
 
18   
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Thu 14:20 
19   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Thu 14:20 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Annika Nilsson
 
21   
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
Walk Over
 
22   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sweden
My Nguyen
Thu 14:20 
23   
Sweden
Anton Havås
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
Thu 14:20 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
 
25   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Walk Over
 
26   
Sweden
Adam Rydström
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Thu 14:20 
27   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sweden
Mikael Andersson
Thu 14:20 
28   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
 
29   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Walk Over
 
30   
Sweden
Patrik Sandqvist
Sweden
Kevin Zarekani
Thu 14:20 
31   
Sweden
Pierre Hesselgren
Sweden
King-Son Cheng
Thu 14:20 
32   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mikael Kåhlberg
 

Round 2

Race to 1
33   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Thu 14:20 
34   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson
Thu 14:20 
35   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Alf Toffer
Thu 14:20 
36   
Sweden
László Szili
Sweden
Per Lindgren
Thu 14:20 
37   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sweden
Kah-Wei Leong
Thu 14:20 
38   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Thu 14:20 
39   
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Thu 14:20 
40   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Thu 14:20 
41   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Thu 14:20 
42   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Annika Nilsson
Thu 14:20 
43   
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Thu 14:20 
44   
Sweden
Anton Havås
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Thu 14:20 
45   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Adam Rydström
Thu 14:20 
46   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Thu 14:20 
47   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Sweden
Patrik Sandqvist
Thu 14:20 
48   
Sweden
Pierre Hesselgren
Sweden
Mikael Kåhlberg
Thu 14:20 

Last sixteen

Race to 1
49   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Thu 14:21 
50   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
László Szili
Thu 14:21 
51   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Thu 14:21 
52   
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Thu 14:21 
53   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Thu 14:21 
54   
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
Sweden
Anton Havås
Thu 14:21 
55   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Thu 14:21 
56   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Sweden
Pierre Hesselgren
Thu 14:21 

Quarter final

Race to 1
57   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Thu 14:21 
58   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Thu 14:21 
59   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
Thu 14:21 
60   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Thu 14:21 

Semi final

Race to 1
61   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Thu 14:21 
62   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Thu 14:21 

Final

Race to 1
63   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Thu 14:21 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment