Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24, 2017

PBB BK 10 ball 2017

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Davy de Lee
7 (7/0) 68 (45/23)
66%
300
2 Aaron vancoppenolle
7 (6/1) 71 (44/27)
62%
270
3 Joris Vaes
6 (5/1) 53 (35/18)
66%
240
3 Johny Vanrijkel
6 (5/1) 54 (31/23)
57%
240
5 Kevin van Hove
6 (4/2) 57 (33/24)
58%
0
5 Kenny Voets
7 (5/2) 54 (32/22)
59%
210
5 Eddy Kverh
7 (5/2) 53 (34/19)
64%
0
5 Piotr Haraszczuk
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
210
9 Steve Henkens
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
190
Show more
9 Wendy Jans
6 (4/2) 47 (29/18)
62%
190
9 John Roels
7 (5/2) 47 (29/18)
62%
190
9 Tom Snyers
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
190
13 Joeri van den Broeck
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
180
13 Frederic Reul
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
180
13 Wesley Kempeneers
5 (3/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
180
13 Jef Haesen
6 (4/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
180
17 Bart Smeyers
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
170
17 Marc de Bruecker
5 (3/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
170
17 Nico Mobilia
5 (3/2) 32 (20/12)
63%
170
17 Timour Khodjaev
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
170
17 Robby Dorissen
5 (3/2) 35 (23/12)
66%
170
17 Dylan Vivey
5 (3/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
170
17 Pierre Dethier
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
170
17 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
170
25 Jeremy Buyle
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
150
25 Marc Vandeweyer
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
150
25 Björn Guilbert
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
150
25 Werner Salien
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
150
25 Kristof Hermans
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
150
25 Joris Dekoninck
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
150
25 Diane Chauliac
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
150
25 Wiljan Senders
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
0
33 Sjef Creusen
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
140
33 Christof Moniquet
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
140
33 Nassos Drouvis
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
140
33 Ronny Van de sande
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
140
33 Thibaut De Bruecker
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
140
33 Jari Rooman
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
140
33 Guy Van Rompay
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
140
33 Kristof Van Limbergen
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
140
33 Ben Wauman
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
140
33 Patric Reul
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
0
33 Michiel Yperman
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
140
33 Raymond van den Abbeele
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
140
33 Cedric Lecocq
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
140
33 Sam Berten
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
140
33 Kenneth Meyskens
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
140
33 jefrey guiban
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
140
49 Kristof Vandenborn
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
130
49 Lambeens Ward
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
130
49 Bert Lambeens
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
130
49 David Bartholomé
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
130
49 pierre frank
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
130
49 Quinten Van Rompay
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
130
49 Tom Byloos
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
130
49 Marc Heremans
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
0
49 Dylan Van Rompay
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
130
49 Antonio Truyens
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
130
49 Hilde Kindermans
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
130
49 Baudi Ali
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
0
49 Ridwan Chatouani
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
130
49 Diana Khodjaeva
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
0
Starts Sep 24, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (62 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PBB BK Ranking 2017
Contact Steven Housen (dwarf@dwarf.be, +32475497676), Kristof Vandenborn (kristof.vandenborn@gmail.com), Erwin Jennen and Matthieu Deram (matthieu@9-ball.be)
More info
PBB BK 10 ball
Start 10u (inschrijven ter plaatse kan ook nog tot 9u45 maar liefst via Cuescore)
Gespeeld op 14 tafels
Systeem DKO tot kwartfinale
Tarieven:
Jeugd (-18): Lid PBB: 10€ Niet Lid PBB: 20€
Volwassenen: Lid PBB: 15€ Niet Lid PBB: 25€
Limited to Belgian Players only.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Sun 10:21  Table 1
3   
Belgium
Timour Khodjaev
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Sun 10:39 
4   
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Belgium
Raymond van den Abbeele
Sun 10:22  Table 2
5   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
Aaron vancoppenolle
Sun 10:22  Table 3
6   
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sun 10:22  Table 4
7   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Sun 10:22  Table 5
8   
Belgium
Hilde Kindermans
Belgium
Eddy Kverh
Sun 10:22  Table 6
9   
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
Belgium
Nico Mobilia
Sun 10:22  Table 7
10   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Sun 10:22  Table 8
11   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Belgium
Antonio Truyens
Sun 10:22  Table 9
12   
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Belgium
Sam Berten
Sun 10:22  Table 10
13   
Belgium
Jeremy Buyle
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Sun 10:39  Table 11
14   
Belgium
Wendy Jans
Russia
Baudi Ali
Sun 10:39 
15   
Belgium
Björn Guilbert
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sun 10:22  Table 12
16   
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Belgium
Cedric Lecocq
Sun 10:22  Table 13
17   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Wesley Kempeneers
Sun 10:22  Table 14
18   
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Belgium
Ronny Van de sande
Sun 10:53  Table 6
19   
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Belgium
Ward Lambeens
Sun 10:50  Table 15
20   
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sun 11:07  Table 7
21   
Belgium
Marc HEREMANS
Belgium
Davy De Lee
Sun 10:57 
22   
Belgium
Wiljan Senders
Belgium
Robby Dorissen
Sun 11:16  Table 12
23   
Belgium
Patric Reul
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Sun 11:20  Table 2
24   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sun 11:26  Table 11
25   
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sun 11:33  Table 4
26   
Belgium
bert lambeens
Belgium
Ben Wauman
Sun 10:51  Table 16
27   
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Sun 11:15  Table 3
28   
Belgium
Guy Van Rompay
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
Sun 11:32  Table 8
29   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Sun 11:33  Table 9
30   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Dylan Vivey
Sun 11:34  Table 1
31   
Belgium
Pierre Dethier
Netherlands
Sjef Creusen
Sun 11:58  Table 14
32   
Walk Over
France
Diane Chauliac
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sun 12:01  Table 5
34   
Belgium
Timour Khodjaev
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Sun 12:01  Table 6
35   
Belgium
Aaron vancoppenolle
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
Sun 12:01  Table 10
36   
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Belgium
Eddy Kverh
Sun 12:01  Table 13
37   
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Sun 12:01  Table 7
38   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Sun 12:05  Table 16
39   
Belgium
Jeremy Buyle
Belgium
Wendy Jans
Sun 12:10  Table 11
40   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Belgium
Cedric Lecocq
Sun 12:18  Table 15
41   
Belgium
Wesley Kempeneers
Belgium
Ronny Van de sande
Sun 12:29  Table 14
42   
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Sun 12:29  Table 1
43   
Belgium
Davy De Lee
Belgium
Wiljan Senders
Sun 12:42  Table 8
44   
Belgium
Patric Reul
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sun 12:34  Table 2
45   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Belgium
Ben Wauman
Sun 12:54  Table 7
46   
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
Sun 12:43  Table 13
47   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Belgium
Dylan Vivey
Sun 13:03  Table 14
48   
Belgium
Pierre Dethier
France
Diane Chauliac
Sun 12:44  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Belgium
Jari Rooman
 
50   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Belgium
Raymond van den Abbeele
Sun 12:40 
51   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sun 12:52  Table 12
52   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Hilde Kindermans
Sun 12:53  Table 4
53   
Belgium
Nico Mobilia
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Sun 12:53  Table 15
54   
Belgium
Antonio Truyens
Belgium
Sam Berten
Sun 13:01  Table 9
55   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Russia
Baudi Ali
Sun 12:59 
56   
Belgium
Björn Guilbert
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Sun 13:04  Table 11
57   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Sun 13:16  Table 16
58   
Belgium
Ward Lambeens
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sun 13:22  Table 10
59   
Belgium
Marc HEREMANS
Belgium
Robby Dorissen
Sun 12:55 
60   
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sun 13:22  Table 6
61   
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Belgium
bert lambeens
Sun 13:27  Table 15
62   
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Belgium
Guy Van Rompay
Sun 13:07 
63   
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sun 13:27 
64   
Netherlands
Sjef Creusen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Belgium
Jari Rooman
France
Diane Chauliac
Sun 14:13  Table 11
66   
Belgium
Raymond van den Abbeele
Belgium
Dylan Vivey
Sun 14:31 
67   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
Sun 14:14 
68   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Ben Wauman
Sun 14:15 
69   
Belgium
Nico Mobilia
Belgium
Patric Reul
Sun 13:35 
70   
Belgium
Sam Berten
Belgium
Wiljan Senders
Sun 14:18  Table 6
71   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Sun 13:52 
72   
Belgium
Björn Guilbert
Belgium
Ronny Van de sande
Sun 14:21 
73   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Cedric Lecocq
Sun 13:54 
74   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Jeremy Buyle
Sun 14:27 
75   
Belgium
Robby Dorissen
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Sun 13:52 
76   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
Sun 14:31  Table 13
77   
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Sun 14:23 
78   
Belgium
Guy Van Rompay
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
Sun 14:00 
79   
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Sun 14:38  Table 10
80   
Netherlands
Sjef Creusen
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sun 13:56 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
81   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Belgium
Timour Khodjaev
Sun 14:42  Table 4
82   
Belgium
Aaron vancoppenolle
Belgium
Eddy Kverh
Sun 14:43  Table 5
83   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Sun 14:43  Table 13
84   
Belgium
Wendy Jans
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sun 14:46  Table 8
85   
Belgium
Wesley Kempeneers
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Sun 14:51  Table 16
86   
Belgium
Davy De Lee
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sun 14:56  Table 12
87   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 15:01  Table 1
88   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Belgium
Pierre Dethier
Sun 15:04  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
France
Diane Chauliac
Belgium
Dylan Vivey
Sun 15:38  Table 15
90   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
Werner Salien
Sun 15:20  Table 3
91   
Belgium
Nico Mobilia
Belgium
Wiljan Senders
Sun 16:48  Table 14
92   
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Belgium
Björn Guilbert
Sun 15:16  Table 14
93   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Jeremy Buyle
Sun 15:39  Table 4
94   
Belgium
Robby Dorissen
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
Sun 15:30  Table 11
95   
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
Sun 15:10  Table 2
96   
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sun 15:47  Table 8

Loser round 4

Race to 5
97   
Belgium
Dylan Vivey
Belgium
Wendy Jans
Sun 16:20  Table 1
98   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Sun 16:45  Table 7
99   
Belgium
Nico Mobilia
Belgium
Eddy Kverh
Sun 17:39  Table 13
100   
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Belgium
Timour Khodjaev
Sun 16:43  Table 4
101   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Pierre Dethier
Sun 16:38  Table 8
102   
Belgium
Robby Dorissen
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 16:11  Table 13
103   
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sun 16:27  Table 2
104   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Wesley Kempeneers
Sun 16:38  Table 15

Winners qualification

Race to 6
105   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Belgium
Aaron vancoppenolle
Sun 16:22  Table 12
106   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sun 15:56  Table 16
107   
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Belgium
Davy De Lee
Sun 16:22  Table 11
108   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Sun 16:27  Table 5

Loser round 5

Race to 5
109   
Belgium
Wendy Jans
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Sun 17:55  Table 16
110   
Belgium
Eddy Kverh
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Sun 18:12  Table 13
111   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 17:42  Table 12
112   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Wesley Kempeneers
Sun 17:42  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 5
113   
Belgium
Wendy Jans
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Sun 18:31  Table 16
114   
Belgium
Eddy Kverh
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sun 18:47  Table 13
115   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sun 18:32  Table 11
116   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Sun 18:21  Table 15

Quarter final

Race to 6
117   
Belgium
Aaron vancoppenolle
Belgium
Eddy Kverh
Sun 19:37  Table 12
118   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sun 19:37  Table 11
119   
Belgium
Davy De Lee
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sun 19:37  Table 14
120   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Sun 19:37  Table 13

Semi final

Race to 7
121   
Belgium
Aaron vancoppenolle
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sun 21:24  Table 13
122   
Belgium
Davy De Lee
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Sun 21:24  Table 11

Final

Race to 8
123   
Belgium
Aaron vancoppenolle
Belgium
Davy De Lee
Sun 23:21  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants