Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 29 - October 1, 2017

NM NC5 Elite

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Vegar Kristiansen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
7 (7/0) 73 (56/17)
77%
120
2 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
8 (7/1) 94 (57/37)
61%
131
3 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
9 (7/2) 103 (58/45)
56%
116
3 Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 74 (45/29)
61%
92
5 Kenneth Rognstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 73 (42/31)
58%
77
5 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 54 (37/17)
69%
77
5 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 53 (39/14)
74%
77
5 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 64 (36/28)
56%
77
9 Anders Brannfjell
Arctic BK
4 (3/1) 51 (30/21)
59%
53
Show more
9 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
53
9 Jan Erik Gundersen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 57 (36/21)
63%
66
9 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
53
9 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 69 (38/31)
55%
66
9 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 52 (25/27)
48%
53
9 Tron Vidar Engebakk
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
53
9 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 65 (36/29)
55%
66
17 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
24
17 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
24
17 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
3 (2/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
19
17 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 63 (36/27)
57%
19
17 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
3 (2/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
19
17 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
6 (4/2) 70 (40/30)
57%
24
17 Knut Egil Michaelsen
Kongsvinger BK
5 (3/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
24
17 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
24
17 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
19
17 Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
19
17 Ronny Oldervik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
19
17 Simon Ebsa
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 46 (19/27)
41%
24
17 Simon Thomassen
Alta BK
6 (4/2) 69 (40/29)
58%
24
17 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
19
17 Vegar Lind
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (3/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
19
17 Henning Svensson
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 65 (36/29)
55%
24
33 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
15
33 Bjørn Johan Lorange
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
15
33 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
12
33 Gavin Powell
Kongsvinger BK
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
15
33 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
12
33 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
12
33 Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
12
33 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
15
33 Jostein Jullum
Kongsvinger BK
5 (3/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
15
33 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 50 (30/20)
60%
15
33 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
12
33 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
20
33 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
12
33 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
15
33 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 48 (19/29)
40%
20
33 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 50 (30/20)
60%
20
49 Thomas Stavang Pedersen
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
9
49 Arild Sørum
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
9
49 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
9
49 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 45 (18/27)
40%
9
49 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
9
49 Kendall
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
9
49 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
12
49 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9
49 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
9
49 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
9
49 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
9
49 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
12
49 Goran Nikolic
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
9
49 Alexander Hansen
Fauske BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9
49 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
12
49 Aleksanteri Piilola
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
9
65 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
6
65 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
6
65 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
6
65 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
8
65 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
8
65 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
8
65 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
6
65 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
8
65 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
6
65 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
6
65 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
6
65 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
8
65 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
6
65 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
6
65 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
6
65 Kyrre Storheil
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
8
65 Jan Verner Bjørklund
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
8
65 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
8
65 Per Steinar Brovold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
8
65 Tommy Bakke
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
16
65 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
8
65 Basir Ahmadi
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
16
65 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
8
65 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
8
65 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
8
65 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
16
65 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
8
65 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
8
65 Geir Nilsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
16
65 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
16
Entry deadline Sep 27, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 29, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (96 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 3. Divisjon Øst 2017, 1. Divisjon Vest 2017, 1. Divisjon Sør 2017, 1. Divisjon Midt 2017, 1. Divisjon Nord 2 2017, 2. Divisjon Øst 2017, 2. Divisjon Vest 2017, 1. Divisjon Øst 2017, Elite pool 2017 and 1. Divisjon Nord 1 2017
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Thomas Stavang Pedersen and Egil Arne Sørensen
More info
Velkommen til NM 10-Ball i Oslo!

Vegar Kristiansen er regjerende mester fra ifjor, men det er mange formsterke spillere som er sultne på medaljer i år. Har du det som trengs for å ta hjem gullet?

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Vegar Kristiansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Dag-jøran Aralden
Fri 19:08  Table 12
3   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Espen Kristiansen
Fri 17:12  Table 1
4   
Walk Over
Stig Nesvik
 
5   
Ronny Kraft
Walk Over
 
6   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Ahad Rashid
Fri 17:12  Table 2
7   
Robert Farinetti
Emil Andrè Gangfløt
Fri 17:12  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
 
9   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Walk Over
 
10   
Kyrre Storheil
Kendall Onstad
Fri 17:12  Table 4
11   
Henning Svensson
June Therese Håndstad
Fri 19:05  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Marius Nørsterud
 
13   
Kenneth Rognstad
Walk Over
 
14   
Runar Larsstuen
Pål Andre Martinsen
Fri 17:12  Table 5
15   
Jan Erik Gundersen
Anders Lie
Fri 17:12  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Jan Helge Kordts
 
17   
Mark McGauley
Walk Over
 
18   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Fri 18:28  Table 14
19   
Jim-Olav Fors
Lars Harby
Fri 17:12  Table 7
20   
Walk Over
Katja Wolff
 
21   
Tom Bjerke
Walk Over
 
22   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sabahudin Comor
Fri 17:12  Table 8
23   
Per Steinar Brovold
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Fri 18:47  Table 6
24   
Walk Over
Tommy Wolff
 
25   
Espen M. Andersen
Walk Over
 
26   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Arild Sørum
Fri 18:33  Table 1
27   
Jan Thomassen
Robin Nathan
Fri 17:12  Table 9
28   
Walk Over
Gard Eiken Flage
 
29   
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Walk Over
 
30   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Christian Johannessen
Fri 17:12  Table 10
31   
Basir Ahmadi
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Fri 18:47  Table 13
32   
Walk Over
Tron Vidar Engebakk
 
33   
Matias Sætre
Walk Over
 
34   
Emil Andreassen
Jan Morten Arnesen
Fri 17:13  Table 11
35   
Eystein Gangfløt
Mindaugas Jomantas
Fri 17:13  Table 12
36   
Walk Over
Jardar Eiken Flage
 
37   
Henrik Hagen
Walk Over
 
38   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Jostein Jullum
Fri 17:46  Table 15
39   
Maron Pettersen
Tommy Bakke
Fri 18:24  Table 7
40   
Walk Over
Gjermund Flage
 
41   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Walk Over
 
42   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Alexander Hansen
Fri 18:47  Table 5
43   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Didrik Vatne
Fri 18:17  Table 11
44   
Walk Over
Vegar Lind
 
45   
Simon Ebsa
Walk Over
 
46   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Goran Nikolic
Fri 17:13  Table 13
47   
Frank Hjeldnes
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Fri 17:13  Table 14
48   
Walk Over
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
 
49   
Ronny Oldervik
Walk Over
 
50   
Aleksanteri Piilola
Geir Nilsen
Fri 18:48  Table 8
51   
Damianos Giallourakis
Giena Tanilon
Fri 17:13  Table 15
52   
Walk Over
Erik Gårdelöf
 
53   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Walk Over
 
54   
Geir Tollefsrud
Nina Torvund
Fri 18:21  Table 3
55   
Kent Halldin
Jon Andersen Eide
Fri 18:48  Table 9
56   
Walk Over
Anders Brannfjell
 
57   
Eirik Riisnæs
Walk Over
 
58   
Simon Thomassen
Kent Hansen
Fri 18:48  Table 16
59   
Sebastian Meling
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Fri 18:19  Table 2
60   
Walk Over
Ine Helvik
 
61   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Walk Over
 
62   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Gavin Powell
Fri 18:48  Table 11
63   
Ingolf Höns
Aria Senemar
Fri 17:13  Table 16
64   
Walk Over
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
65   
Vegar Kristiansen
Dag-jøran Aralden
Fri 20:02  Table 9
66   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Stig Nesvik
Fri 19:26  Table 15
67   
Ronny Kraft
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fri 20:08  Table 3
68   
Robert Farinetti
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fri 19:48  Table 11
69   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Kendall Onstad
Fri 19:45  Table 10
70   
Henning Svensson
Marius Nørsterud
Fri 20:48  Table 5
71   
Kenneth Rognstad
Runar Larsstuen
Fri 19:36  Table 14
72   
Jan Erik Gundersen
Jan Helge Kordts
Fri 19:42  Table 8
73   
Mark McGauley
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Fri 19:55  Table 13
74   
Lars Harby
Katja Wolff
Fri 20:03  Table 1
75   
Tom Bjerke
Sabahudin Comor
Fri 19:40  Table 6
76   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Tommy Wolff
Fri 19:51  Table 12
77   
Espen M. Andersen
Arild Sørum
Fri 20:06  Table 16
78   
Robin Nathan
Gard Eiken Flage
Fri 20:44  Table 7
79   
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Christian Johannessen
Fri 20:10  Table 4
80   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Fri 20:11  Table 2
81   
Matias Sætre
Jan Morten Arnesen
Fri 20:51  Table 13
82   
Mindaugas Jomantas
Jardar Eiken Flage
Fri 21:22  Table 6
83   
Henrik Hagen
Jostein Jullum
Fri 21:22  Table 4
84   
Tommy Bakke
Gjermund Flage
Fri 21:01  Table 14
85   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Fri 21:16  Table 8
86   
Didrik Vatne
Vegar Lind
Fri 21:14  Table 10
87   
Simon Ebsa
Goran Nikolic
Fri 21:08  Table 11
88   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Fri 18:37  Table 5
89   
Ronny Oldervik
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 22:05  Table 2
90   
Damianos Giallourakis
Erik Gårdelöf
Fri 21:35  Table 16
91   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Nina Torvund
Fri 21:30 
92   
Kent Halldin
Anders Brannfjell
Fri 21:39  Table 1
93   
Eirik Riisnæs
Simon Thomassen
Fri 20:56  Table 15
94   
Sebastian Meling
Ine Helvik
Fri 20:56  Table 12
95   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Gavin Powell
Fri 21:07  Table 3
96   
Aria Senemar
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Fri 20:56  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Walk Over
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
98   
Espen Kristiansen
Walk Over
 
99   
Walk Over
Ahad Rashid
 
100   
Emil Andrè Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Kyrre Storheil
 
102   
June Therese Håndstad
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Pål Andre Martinsen
 
104   
Anders Lie
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Tor Einar Bjerke
 
106   
Jim-Olav Fors
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
108   
Per Steinar Brovold
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Kim Ronny Nygård
 
110   
Jan Thomassen
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
 
112   
Basir Ahmadi
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Emil Andreassen
 
114   
Eystein Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
116   
Maron Pettersen
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Alexander Hansen
 
118   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Bjørn Erik Øverland
 
120   
Frank Hjeldnes
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Geir Nilsen
 
122   
Giena Tanilon
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Geir Tollefsrud
 
124   
Jon Andersen Eide
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Kent Hansen
 
126   
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
 
128   
Ingolf Höns
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
129   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Aria Senemar
Sat 10:45  Table 13
130   
Espen Kristiansen
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 10:51  Table 11
131   
Ahad Rashid
Sebastian Meling
Sat 11:05  Table 2
132   
Emil Andrè Gangfløt
Simon Thomassen
Sat 11:38  Table 11
133   
Kyrre Storheil
Kent Halldin
Sat 11:03  Table 10
134   
June Therese Håndstad
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Sat 11:00  Table 6
135   
Pål Andre Martinsen
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 10:55  Table 3
136   
Anders Lie
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 10:55  Table 8
137   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Sat 11:24  Table 15
138   
Jim-Olav Fors
Goran Nikolic
Sat 11:02  Table 6
139   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Vegar Lind
Sat 11:22  Table 7
140   
Per Steinar Brovold
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sat 11:00  Table 4
141   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Tommy Bakke
Sat 10:44  Table 1
142   
Jan Thomassen
Jostein Jullum
Sat 10:57  Table 12
143   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Mindaugas Jomantas
Sat 10:50  Table 5
144   
Basir Ahmadi
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 10:56  Table 9
145   
Emil Andreassen
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 09:38 
146   
Eystein Gangfløt
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Sat 10:52  Table 16
147   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Gard Eiken Flage
Sat 09:38  Table 3
148   
Maron Pettersen
Arild Sørum
Sat 09:38  Table 4
149   
Alexander Hansen
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 09:39  Table 5
150   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Sabahudin Comor
Sat 09:39  Table 6
151   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Katja Wolff
Sat 09:39  Table 7
152   
Frank Hjeldnes
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 09:39  Table 12
153   
Geir Nilsen
Jan Helge Kordts
Sat 09:39  Table 9
154   
Giena Tanilon
Runar Larsstuen
Sat 09:39  Table 10
155   
Geir Tollefsrud
Henning Svensson
Sat 09:39  Table 11
156   
Jon Andersen Eide
Kendall Onstad
Sat 09:39 
157   
Kent Hansen
Robert Farinetti
Sat 09:39  Table 16
158   
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Ronny Kraft
Sat 09:39  Table 14
159   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Stig Nesvik
Sat 09:39  Table 15
160   
Ingolf Höns
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 09:39  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 8
161   
Vegar Kristiansen
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 12:36  Table 2
162   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 12:01  Table 14
163   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 12:44  Table 3
164   
Kenneth Rognstad
Jan Erik Gundersen
Sat 11:58  Table 9
165   
Mark McGauley
Lars Harby
Sat 12:35  Table 1
166   
Tom Bjerke
Tommy Wolff
Sat 12:50  Table 15
167   
Espen M. Andersen
Robin Nathan
Sat 12:55  Table 4
168   
Christian Johannessen
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Sat 12:19  Table 16
169   
Matias Sætre
Jardar Eiken Flage
Sat 12:13  Table 13
170   
Henrik Hagen
Gjermund Flage
Sat 12:50  Table 11
171   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Didrik Vatne
Sat 12:29  Table 8
172   
Simon Ebsa
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Sat 12:22  Table 10
173   
Ronny Oldervik
Damianos Giallourakis
Sat 12:37  Table 6
174   
Nina Torvund
Anders Brannfjell
Sat 12:10  Table 5
175   
Eirik Riisnæs
Ine Helvik
Sat 12:37  Table 7
176   
Gavin Powell
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Sat 12:21  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 7
177   
Aria Senemar
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 14:11  Table 13
178   
Sebastian Meling
Simon Thomassen
Sat 14:11  Table 4
179   
Kent Halldin
June Therese Håndstad
Sat 14:29  Table 12
180   
Erik Gårdelöf
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 13:52  Table 14
181   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Goran Nikolic
Sat 14:28  Table 15
182   
Vegar Lind
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sat 13:33  Table 10
183   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Jostein Jullum
Sat 13:37  Table 1
184   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 13:05  Table 12
185   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Thorbjørn Eriksen
Sat 14:12  Table 3
186   
Gard Eiken Flage
Arild Sørum
Sat 14:03  Table 9
187   
Alexander Hansen
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Sat 13:49  Table 5
188   
Katja Wolff
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 14:40  Table 6
189   
Jan Helge Kordts
Runar Larsstuen
Sat 14:05  Table 7
190   
Henning Svensson
Kendall Onstad
Sat 14:10  Table 2
191   
Kent Hansen
Ronny Kraft
Sat 14:20  Table 11
192   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 14:26  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
193   
Aria Senemar
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Sat 15:28  Table 1
194   
Simon Thomassen
Robin Nathan
Sat 15:37  Table 4
195   
Kent Halldin
Tommy Wolff
Sat 15:36  Table 6
196   
Erik Gårdelöf
Lars Harby
Sat 15:33  Table 13
197   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Kenneth Rognstad
Sat 15:59  Table 8
198   
Vegar Lind
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 15:03  Table 16
199   
Jostein Jullum
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 15:19  Table 5
200   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 14:55  Table 11
201   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gavin Powell
Sat 15:30  Table 14
202   
Gard Eiken Flage
Ine Helvik
Sat 16:04  Table 7
203   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Nina Torvund
Sat 15:06  Table 9
204   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Ronny Oldervik
Sat 15:27  Table 2
205   
Jan Helge Kordts
Simon Ebsa
Sat 15:35  Table 12
206   
Henning Svensson
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 15:36  Table 3
207   
Ronny Kraft
Gjermund Flage
Sat 16:05  Table 15
208   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Jardar Eiken Flage
Sat 15:51  Table 3

Last thirtytwo

Race to 8
209   
Vegar Kristiansen
Simon Ebsa
Sat 18:18  Table 13
210   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Ronny Oldervik
Sat 18:18  Table 1
211   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Tommy Wolff
Sat 18:18  Table 9
212   
Jan Erik Gundersen
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 18:18  Table 2
213   
Mark McGauley
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Sat 18:18  Table 15
214   
Tom Bjerke
Gard Eiken Flage
Sat 18:18  Table 3
215   
Espen M. Andersen
Simon Thomassen
Sat 18:18  Table 4
216   
Christian Johannessen
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 18:18  Table 5
217   
Matias Sætre
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Sat 18:18  Table 16
218   
Henrik Hagen
Kenneth Rognstad
Sat 18:18  Table 6
219   
Didrik Vatne
Lars Harby
Sat 18:18  Table 7
220   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 18:18  Table 8
221   
Damianos Giallourakis
Henning Svensson
Sat 18:18  Table 12
222   
Anders Brannfjell
Ronny Kraft
Sat 18:19  Table 11
223   
Eirik Riisnæs
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 18:19  Table 10
224   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Vegar Lind
Sat 18:18  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 8
225   
Vegar Kristiansen
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 20:06  Table 12
226   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Jan Erik Gundersen
Sat 20:06  Table 1
227   
Mark McGauley
Tom Bjerke
Sat 20:06  Table 5
228   
Espen M. Andersen
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 20:06  Table 10
229   
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Kenneth Rognstad
Sat 20:06  Table 11
230   
Didrik Vatne
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Sat 20:40  Table 3
231   
Damianos Giallourakis
Anders Brannfjell
Sat 20:07  Table 6
232   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Sat 20:07  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 8
233   
Vegar Kristiansen
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sun 10:05  Table 11
234   
Mark McGauley
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sun 10:05  Table 12
235   
Kenneth Rognstad
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Sun 10:05  Table 6
236   
Damianos Giallourakis
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Sun 10:05  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 8
237   
Vegar Kristiansen
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sun 12:03  Table 6
238   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Damianos Giallourakis
Sun 12:03  Table 12

Final

Race to 8
239   
Vegar Kristiansen
Damianos Giallourakis
Sun 14:01  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (96)

    Sponsorer