Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 20 - April 22, 2018

NM NC3 Elite

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Vegar Kristiansen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
7 (7/0) 71 (49/22)
69%
120
2 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
7 (6/1) 79 (45/34)
57%
104
3 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 60 (41/19)
68%
111
3 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 75 (47/28)
63%
111
5 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
73
5 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 63 (36/27)
57%
92
5 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 52 (32/20)
62%
73
5 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
8 (6/2) 87 (49/38)
56%
92
9 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
59
Show more
9 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
74
9 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
59
9 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
6 (4/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
74
9 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 52 (31/21)
60%
59
9 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
7 (5/2) 76 (47/29)
62%
74
9 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
98
9 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
59
17 Brage Arnesen
TSI BK
5 (3/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
35
17 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
35
17 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
35
17 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
44
17 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
35
17 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 34 (16/18)
47%
35
17 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
35
17 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
35
17 Øyvind Jensen
TSI BK
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
44
17 Ronny Oldervik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (2/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
35
17 Simon Thomassen
Alta BK
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
35
17 Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
35
17 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
35
17 Vegar Lind
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
35
17 Aleksanteri Piilola
Grenland BK
6 (4/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
44
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
44
33 Arild Sørum
Vestby BK
5 (3/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
24
33 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
19
33 Gavin Powell
Kongsvinger BK
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
24
33 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
24
33 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 46 (29/17)
63%
24
33 Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
19
33 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
19
33 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
24
33 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
19
33 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 50 (29/21)
58%
24
33 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
24
33 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
19
33 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
19
33 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
32
33 Daniel Berget
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
24
33 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
24
49 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
18
49 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
14
49 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
14
49 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
14
49 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
11
49 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
14
49 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
14
49 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
14
49 Knut Egil Michaelsen
Kongsvinger BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
14
49 Rudi Andre Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
14
49 Stein-Tore Nybakk
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
11
49 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
11
49 Alexander Hansen
Fauske BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
14
49 Ruben Andre Waage
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
18
49 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
18
49 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
18
65 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
9
65 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
12
65 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9
65 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
7
65 Jostein Jullum
Kongsvinger BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9
65 Kendall
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
9
65 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
9
65 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
9
65 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
12
65 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
12
65 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
12
65 Filip Endale
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
12
65 Per Steinar Brovold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
12
65 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
12
65 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
12
65 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
12
65 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
12
65 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
12
65 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
12
65 Bent Brørs
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
12
65 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
12
65 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
12
65 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
12
65 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
12
65 Daniel Axeborg
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
12
65 Geir Nilsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
12
65 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
12
65 Wilhelm Lorentzen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
12
Entry deadline Apr 18, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 20, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (97 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Øst 2018, 2. Divisjon Øst 2018, 1. Divisjon Vest 2018, 1. Divisjon Sør 2018, 1. Divisjon Midt 2018, 1. Divisjon Nord1 2018, 1. Divisjon Nord2 2018, Elite pool 2018, 2. Divisjon Vest 2018, 2. Divisjon Midt 2018 and 3. Divisjon Øst 2018
Organizer Oslo BK

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Vegar Kristiansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Daniel Axeborg
Jim-Olav Fors
Fri 17:06  Table 2
3   
Sebastian Meling
Geir Tollefsrud
Fri 17:06  Table 3
4   
Ahad Rashid
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Fri 18:57  Table 11
5   
Jørgen Nilsen
Walk Over
 
6   
Ingolf Höns
June Therese Håndstad
Fri 18:49  Table 8
7   
Jon Andersen Eide
Giena Tanilon
Fri 17:06  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
 
9   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Walk Over
 
10   
Henrik Hagen
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Fri 18:03  Table 3
11   
Lars Harby
Kent Halldin
Fri 18:00  Table 11
12   
Walk Over
Stein-Tore Nybakk
 
13   
Johnny Ellingsen
Walk Over
 
14   
Raymond Kandola
Marius Farås
Fri 17:06  Table 5
15   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Rudi Andre Wolff
Fri 18:34  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
 
17   
Didrik Vatne
Walk Over
 
18   
Katja Wolff
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 18:16  Table 5
19   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Maron Pettersen
Fri 18:20  Table 12
20   
Walk Over
Simon Thomassen
 
21   
Gard Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
22   
Odd Martin Asp
Ruben Andre Waage
Fri 17:06  Table 6
23   
Kent Hansen
Henrik Olsson
Fri 17:06  Table 15
24   
Walk Over
Vegar Lind
 
25   
Tom Bjerke
Walk Over
 
26   
Erik Gårdelöf
Aria Senemar
Fri 17:06  Table 16
27   
Geir Nilsen
Øyvind Jensen
Fri 18:07  Table 10
28   
Walk Over
Emil André Gangfløt
 
29   
Fredrik Førde
Walk Over
 
30   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Albert Roman Stensrød
Fri 19:14  Table 9
31   
Gavin Powell
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Fri 17:06  Table 14
32   
Walk Over
Ronny Oldervik
 
33   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Walk Over
 
34   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Kendall Onstad
Fri 17:06  Table 7
35   
Frank Hjeldnes
Jostein Jullum
Fri 18:42  Table 1
36   
Walk Over
Tommy Myhre
 
37   
Roger Rasmussen
Walk Over
 
38   
Jack Nordby
Bastian Andreassen
Fri 17:06  Table 8
39   
Marius Nørsterud
Stig Nesvik
Fri 17:06  Table 9
40   
Walk Over
Eirik Riisnæs
 
41   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Walk Over
 
42   
Moises Farfan
Alexander Hansen
Fri 18:18 
43   
Per Hagen
Anders Lie
Fri 18:38  Table 14
44   
Walk Over
Brage Arnesen
 
45   
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
46   
Robert Farinetti
Jozef Kwit
Fri 17:06  Table 10
47   
Tommy Wolff
Jan Thomassen
Fri 18:19  Table 16
48   
Walk Over
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
 
49   
Espen M. Andersen
Walk Over
 
50   
Robin Nathan
Sabahudin Comor
Fri 17:07  Table 11
51   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Daniel Berget
Fri 17:58  Table 17
52   
Walk Over
Jan Helge Kordts
 
53   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
54   
Filip Endale
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Fri 17:07  Table 12
55   
Bent Brørs
Christian Johannessen
Fri 17:07  Table 13
56   
Walk Over
Knut Inge Røstvold
 
57   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Walk Over
 
58   
Per Steinar Brovold
Arild Sørum
Fri 19:11  Table 5
59   
Wilhelm Lorentzen
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fri 18:11  Table 6
60   
Walk Over
Tron Vidar Engebakk
 
61   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
62   
Terje Kristoffersen
Jan Morten Arnesen
Fri 18:09  Table 13
63   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Nina Torvund
Fri 18:33  Table 4
64   
Walk Over
Matias Sætre
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
65   
Vegar Kristiansen
Daniel Axeborg
Fri 22:08  Table 15
66   
Sebastian Meling
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Fri 20:39  Table 2
67   
Jørgen Nilsen
Ingolf Höns
Fri 22:29  Table 1
68   
Jon Andersen Eide
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Fri 21:47  Table 17
69   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Henrik Hagen
Fri 22:14  Table 3
70   
Kent Halldin
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Fri 20:52  Table 17
71   
Johnny Ellingsen
Raymond Kandola
Fri 20:39  Table 11
72   
Rudi Andre Wolff
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fri 22:00  Table 12
73   
Didrik Vatne
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 20:41 
74   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Simon Thomassen
Fri 21:34  Table 16
75   
Gard Eiken Flage
Ruben Andre Waage
Fri 21:27  Table 9
76   
Henrik Olsson
Vegar Lind
Fri 22:13  Table 15
77   
Tom Bjerke
Erik Gårdelöf
Fri 21:31  Table 7
78   
Øyvind Jensen
Emil André Gangfløt
Fri 20:47  Table 12
79   
Fredrik Førde
Albert Roman Stensrød
Fri 21:18  Table 17
80   
Gavin Powell
Ronny Oldervik
Fri 21:30 
81   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Fri 21:00  Table 15
82   
Frank Hjeldnes
Tommy Myhre
Fri 20:44  Table 10
83   
Roger Rasmussen
Jack Nordby
Fri 19:37  Table 9
84   
Marius Nørsterud
Eirik Riisnæs
Fri 19:36  Table 15
85   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Alexander Hansen
Fri 20:00  Table 7
86   
Per Hagen
Brage Arnesen
Fri 20:21  Table 5
87   
Ine Helvik
Robert Farinetti
Fri 19:31  Table 11
88   
Tommy Wolff
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Fri 20:03  Table 13
89   
Espen M. Andersen
Sabahudin Comor
Fri 20:14  Table 14
90   
Daniel Berget
Jan Helge Kordts
Fri 19:49  Table 4
91   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Fri 19:35  Table 17
92   
Christian Johannessen
Knut Inge Røstvold
Fri 20:00 
93   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Arild Sørum
Fri 20:36  Table 8
94   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Fri 20:32  Table 12
95   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Jan Morten Arnesen
Fri 20:00 
96   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Matias Sætre
Fri 19:57  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Walk Over
Jim-Olav Fors
 
98   
Geir Tollefsrud
Ahad Rashid
Sat 10:00 
99   
Walk Over
June Therese Håndstad
 
100   
Giena Tanilon
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Knut Egil Michaelsen
 
102   
Lars Harby
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Marius Farås
 
104   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Katja Wolff
 
106   
Maron Pettersen
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Odd Martin Asp
 
108   
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Aria Senemar
 
110   
Geir Nilsen
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Christel Hanah Johnsen
 
112   
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Kendall Onstad
 
114   
Jostein Jullum
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Bastian Andreassen
 
116   
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Moises Farfan
 
118   
Anders Lie
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Jozef Kwit
 
120   
Jan Thomassen
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Robin Nathan
 
122   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Filip Endale
 
124   
Bent Brørs
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Per Steinar Brovold
 
126   
Wilhelm Lorentzen
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Terje Kristoffersen
 
128   
Nina Torvund
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
129   
Jim-Olav Fors
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 09:52  Table 8
130   
Geir Tollefsrud
Jardar Eiken Flage
Sat 10:00 
131   
June Therese Håndstad
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Sat 10:00 
132   
Giena Tanilon
Arild Sørum
Sat 09:52  Table 1
133   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 10:00 
134   
Lars Harby
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Sat 09:52  Table 7
135   
Marius Farås
Daniel Berget
Sat 09:52  Table 10
136   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sabahudin Comor
Sat 09:52  Table 3
137   
Katja Wolff
Tommy Wolff
Sat 09:52  Table 12
138   
Maron Pettersen
Ine Helvik
Sat 09:52  Table 4
139   
Odd Martin Asp
Brage Arnesen
Sat 09:53  Table 6
140   
Kent Hansen
Alexander Hansen
Sat 09:53  Table 5
141   
Aria Senemar
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 09:53  Table 2
142   
Geir Nilsen
Jack Nordby
Sat 09:54  Table 11
143   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Frank Hjeldnes
Sat 10:00 
144   
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 09:54  Table 9
145   
Kendall Onstad
Gavin Powell
Sat 11:14  Table 8
146   
Jostein Jullum
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sat 10:24  Table 15
147   
Bastian Andreassen
Emil André Gangfløt
Sat 10:53  Table 14
148   
Stig Nesvik
Tom Bjerke
Sat 11:49  Table 7
149   
Moises Farfan
Henrik Olsson
Sat 10:39  Table 12
150   
Anders Lie
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 10:27  Table 16
151   
Jozef Kwit
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sat 10:55  Table 1
152   
Jan Thomassen
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 11:43  Table 5
153   
Robin Nathan
Rudi Andre Wolff
Sat 10:54  Table 2
154   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Raymond Kandola
Sat 10:23  Table 13
155   
Filip Endale
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Sat 10:58  Table 17
156   
Bent Brørs
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 11:48  Table 6
157   
Per Steinar Brovold
Jon Andersen Eide
Sat 10:19  Table 10
158   
Wilhelm Lorentzen
Ingolf Höns
Sat 11:49  Table 15
159   
Terje Kristoffersen
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sat 11:01  Table 11
160   
Nina Torvund
Daniel Axeborg
Sat 11:23  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 7
161   
Vegar Kristiansen
Sebastian Meling
Sat 13:15  Table 12
162   
Jørgen Nilsen
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Sat 13:22  Table 11
163   
Henrik Hagen
Kent Halldin
Sat 12:31  Table 3
164   
Johnny Ellingsen
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 12:01  Table 14
165   
Didrik Vatne
Simon Thomassen
Sat 13:11  Table 9
166   
Gard Eiken Flage
Vegar Lind
Sat 12:01  Table 16
167   
Erik Gårdelöf
Øyvind Jensen
Sat 12:28  Table 13
168   
Fredrik Førde
Ronny Oldervik
Sat 13:15  Table 15
169   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tommy Myhre
Sat 11:54  Table 4
170   
Roger Rasmussen
Eirik Riisnæs
Sat 13:33  Table 10
171   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Per Hagen
Sat 12:38  Table 8
172   
Robert Farinetti
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sat 12:44  Table 7
173   
Espen M. Andersen
Jan Helge Kordts
Sat 12:17  Table 12
174   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Christian Johannessen
Sat 12:53  Table 2
175   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 12:53  Table 4
176   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Matias Sætre
Sat 12:37  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 7
177   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Geir Tollefsrud
Sat 13:56  Table 6
178   
June Therese Håndstad
Arild Sørum
Sat 13:54  Table 13
179   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Lars Harby
Sat 14:37  Table 8
180   
Daniel Berget
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 14:28  Table 3
181   
Tommy Wolff
Ine Helvik
Sat 14:26  Table 12
182   
Brage Arnesen
Alexander Hansen
Sat 14:12  Table 15
183   
Marius Nørsterud
Jack Nordby
Sat 15:01  Table 13
184   
Frank Hjeldnes
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 15:01  Table 6
185   
Gavin Powell
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sat 14:53  Table 11
186   
Emil André Gangfløt
Tom Bjerke
Sat 14:46  Table 4
187   
Henrik Olsson
Ruben Andre Waage
Sat 13:55  Table 14
188   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 13:58  Table 16
189   
Rudi Andre Wolff
Raymond Kandola
Sat 14:30  Table 1
190   
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 14:44  Table 2
191   
Jon Andersen Eide
Ingolf Höns
Sat 14:39  Table 9
192   
Terje Kristoffersen
Nina Torvund
Sat 14:07  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
193   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Fredrik Førde
Sat 15:12  Table 10
194   
Arild Sørum
Øyvind Jensen
Sat 15:22  Table 5
195   
Lars Harby
Vegar Lind
Sat 17:00  Table 1
196   
Daniel Berget
Didrik Vatne
Sat 16:20  Table 13
197   
Tommy Wolff
Johnny Ellingsen
Sat 15:45  Table 12
198   
Brage Arnesen
Kent Halldin
Sat 16:30  Table 7
199   
Marius Nørsterud
Jørgen Nilsen
Sat 16:23  Table 15
200   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sebastian Meling
Sat 16:01  Table 6
201   
Gavin Powell
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 16:43  Table 4
202   
Emil André Gangfløt
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 16:19  Table 3
203   
Henrik Olsson
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 17:15  Table 10
204   
Aleksanteri Piilola
Jan Helge Kordts
Sat 16:41  Table 9
205   
Raymond Kandola
Robert Farinetti
Sat 16:54  Table 12
206   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Per Hagen
Sat 17:21  Table 5
207   
Ingolf Höns
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 16:11  Table 16
208   
Nina Torvund
Tommy Myhre
Sat 16:47  Table 11

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
209   
Vegar Kristiansen
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 18:57  Table 13
210   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Robert Farinetti
Sat 18:57  Table 2
211   
Henrik Hagen
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 18:57  Table 3
212   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Henrik Olsson
Sat 18:57  Table 4
213   
Simon Thomassen
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 18:58  Table 7
214   
Gard Eiken Flage
Tommy Myhre
Sat 18:58  Table 6
215   
Erik Gårdelöf
Per Hagen
Sat 18:58  Table 5
216   
Ronny Oldervik
Didrik Vatne
Sat 18:57  Table 16
217   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tommy Wolff
Sat 18:57  Table 15
218   
Eirik Riisnæs
Jørgen Nilsen
Sat 18:57  Table 8
219   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sebastian Meling
Sat 18:57  Table 9
220   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Fredrik Førde
Sat 18:58  Table 10
221   
Espen M. Andersen
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 18:58  Table 11
222   
Christian Johannessen
Vegar Lind
Sat 18:58  Table 12
223   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Øyvind Jensen
Sat 18:57  Table 17
224   
Matias Sætre
Brage Arnesen
Sat 18:57  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 7
225   
Vegar Kristiansen
Robert Farinetti
Sat 20:53  Table 9
226   
Roger Rasmussen
Henrik Olsson
Sat 20:49  Table 12
227   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Gard Eiken Flage
Sat 20:56  Table 4
228   
Erik Gårdelöf
Didrik Vatne
Sat 20:50  Table 3
229   
Tommy Wolff
Eirik Riisnæs
Sat 20:54  Table 11
230   
Sebastian Meling
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sat 20:54  Table 7
231   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Christian Johannessen
Sat 20:55  Table 8
232   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Matias Sætre
Sat 20:56  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
233   
Vegar Kristiansen
Henrik Olsson
Sun 09:28  Table 6
234   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Erik Gårdelöf
Sun 09:28  Table 7
235   
Eirik Riisnæs
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sun 09:28  Table 11
236   
Christian Johannessen
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sun 09:28  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 7
237   
Vegar Kristiansen
Erik Gårdelöf
Sun 12:02  Table 12
238   
Eirik Riisnæs
Christian Johannessen
Sun 12:02  Table 11

Final

Race to 7
239   
Vegar Kristiansen
Eirik Riisnæs
Sun 14:07  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (97)

    Sponsorer