Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

January 23, - January 25, 2015

NM 8-Ball (NC1)

Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Steffen Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
7 (7/0) 77 (54/23)
70%
360
2 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
7 (6/1) 82 (51/31)
62%
264
3 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 71 (43/28)
61%
180
3 Ronny Oldervik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (5/1) 68 (42/26)
62%
180
5 Askild Sjøeng
Unique BK
7 (5/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
120
5 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 50 (32/18)
64%
150
5 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 53 (35/18)
66%
120
5 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
120
9 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 39 (28/11)
72%
72
9 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
72
9 Espen Saltnes
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
4 (3/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
72
9 Jan Erik Gundersen
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
90
9 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
72
9 Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
72
9 Matias Sætre
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
72
9 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
72
17 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
24
17 Bjørn Johan Lorange
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
30
17 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
24
17 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
24
17 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
24
17 Jan Morten Arnesen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
30
17 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 61 (37/24)
61%
30
17 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
24
17 Jørn Betten
Arctic BK
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
24
17 Kenneth Rognstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
30
17 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
24
17 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
6 (4/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
30
17 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
30
17 Robert Grønlie
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
24
17 Roger Lysholm
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
24
17 Tommy Lilleeide
Kongsvinger BK
6 (4/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
30
33 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
12
33 Børre Kofoed Karaka
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
12
33 Eirik Riisnæs
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
9
33 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
9
33 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
9
33 Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
9
33 Jawad Hassan
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
12
33 Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
9
33 Lars Harby
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
9
33 Olav Skrudland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
7
33 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
9
33 Pål Morten Kristiansen
Tromsø BK
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
9
33 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
7
33 Sajid Raheem
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
9
33 Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
7
33 Timo Mäkelä
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
9
49 Arild Moilanen
Reisa BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
4
49 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
6
49 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
5
49 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
6
49 Hans Kristian Hansen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
6
49 Hasan Emre Vural
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
5
49 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
5
49 Jan Thomassen
Oslo Biljard1 PS
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
6
49 Kendall Kion
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
5
49 Kent Roger Samuelsen
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5
49 Knut Egil Michaelsen
Kongsvinger BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
5
49 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5
49 Navid Eslah
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
5
49 Øzgur Simsek
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
5
49 Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Oslo Biljard1 PS
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
6
49 Umar Khalid
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
6
65 Aleksander Wang
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
2
65 Alexander Sherman
Vestby BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
65 Arild Kråkvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
2
65 Bernt Even Nilsen
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
2
65 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
2
65 Christian Wikeby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
2
65 Emil Bjørkmann
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
2
65 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
2
65 Frode Hansen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
2
65 Hamza Jalal
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
2
65 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
2
65 Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
65 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
2
65 Jeenu Mahadevan
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 13 (0/13)
0%
2
65 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
2
65 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 14 (1/13)
7%
2
65 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
2
65 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
2
65 Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
2
65 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
2
65 Pål Hatteberg
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
2
65 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
2
65 Ronny Korsmo
Strømmen BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
2
65 Sjur Helland
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
2
65 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
2
65 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
2
65 Tor André Lillevold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
2
65 Yousef Austrheim
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
2
65 Stig Ringebo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Jardar Eiken Flage
Børre Kofoed Karaka
    
2
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Walk Over
    
3
Arild Kråkvik
Christian Wikeby
    
4
Egil Arne Sørensen
Kent Hansen
    
5
Sjur Helland
Kendall Onstad
    
6
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hasan Emre Vural
    
7
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Kjersti Maageng Nordås
    
8
Eystein Gangfløt
Pål Hatteberg
    
9
Tor André Lillevold
Ronny Korsmo
    
10
Jonas Holt
Kenneth Rognstad
    
11
Eirik Riisnæs
Hamza Jalal
    
12
Alexander Sherman
Knut Inge Røstvold
    
13
Jeenu Mahadevan
Navid Eslah
    
14
Ingolf Höns
Pål Morten Kristiansen
    
15
Aleksander Wang
Kent Roger Samuelsen
    
16
Tommy Lilleeide
Aria Senemar
    
17
Frode Hansen
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
    
18
Geir Tollefsrud
Walk Over
    
19
Stig Ringebo
Kim Ronny Nygård
    
20
Jon Andersen Eide
Robert Farinetti
    
21
Jawad Hassan
Sri Stinessen
    
22
Gard Eiken Flage
Yousef Austrheim
    
23
Emil Bjørkmann
Ine Helvik
    
24
Øzgur Simsek
Roy Grimsen
    
25
Lars Harald Harby
Pål Fillipsveen
    
26
Håvard Lykke
Hans Kristian Hansen
    
27
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
June Therese Håndstad
    
28
Sajid Raheem
Tommy Myhre
    
29
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Timo Mäkelä
    
30
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Jan Erik Gundersen
    
31
Walk Over
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
    
32
Robin K. Nathan
Bernt Even Nilsen
    

Winner round 1

33
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Jardar Eiken Flage
    
34
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Jan Thomassen
    
35
Olav Skrudland
Arild Kråkvik
    
36
Egil Arne Sørensen
Henrik Hagen
    
37
Tom Bjerke
Kendall Onstad
    
38
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Mark McGauley
    
39
Jørn Betten
Arne Wiese-Hansen
    
40
Pål Hatteberg
Christian Johannessen
    
41
Joakim Haugen
Ronny Korsmo
    
42
Kenneth Rognstad
Jan Atle Kofoed
    
43
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
Eirik Riisnæs
    
44
Knut Inge Røstvold
Espen Saltnes
    
45
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Navid Eslah
    
46
Pål Morten Kristiansen
Jørgen Nilsen
    
47
Jan Morten Arnesen
Kent Roger Samuelsen
    
48
Tommy Lilleeide
Mats Schjetne
    
49
Roger Rasmussen
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
    
50
Geir Tollefsrud
Dag Jøran Aralden
    
51
Thomas Fjæran
Stig Ringebo
    
52
Robert Farinetti
Erik Gårdelöf
    
53
Steffen Wolff
Jawad Hassan
    
54
Gard Eiken Flage
Arild Moilanen Pedersen
    
55
Philip Gangfløt
Emil Bjørkmann
    
56
Øzgur Simsek
Audun Risan Heimsjø
    
57
Roger Lysholm
Pål Fillipsveen
    
58
Hans Kristian Hansen
Fredrik Førde
    
59
Matias Sætre
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
    
60
Sajid Raheem
Espen M. Andersen
    
61
Tommy Wolff
Timo Mäkelä
    
62
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Robert Grønlie
    
63
Umar Khalid
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
    
64
Robin K. Nathan
Ronny Oldervik
    

Loser round 1

65
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Robin K. Nathan
    
66
Walk Over
Umar Khalid
    
67
Christian Wikeby
Knut Egil Michaelsen
    
68
Kent Hansen
Timo Mäkelä
    
69
Sjur Helland
Espen M. Andersen
    
70
Hasan Emre Vural
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
    
71
Kjersti Maageng Nordås
Hans Kristian Hansen
    
72
Eystein Gangfløt
Pål Fillipsveen
    
73
Tor André Lillevold
Øzgur Simsek
    
74
Jonas Holt
Emil Bjørkmann
    
75
Hamza Jalal
Arild Moilanen Pedersen
    
76
Alexander Sherman
Jawad Hassan
    
77
Jeenu Mahadevan
Robert Farinetti
    
78
Ingolf Höns
Stig Ringebo
    
79
Aleksander Wang
Geir Tollefsrud
    
80
Aria Senemar
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
    
81
Frode Hansen
Tommy Lilleeide
    
82
Walk Over
Kent Roger Samuelsen
    
83
Kim Ronny Nygård
Pål Morten Kristiansen
    
84
Jon Andersen Eide
Navid Eslah
    
85
Sri Stinessen
Knut Inge Røstvold
    
86
Yousef Austrheim
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
    
87
Ine Helvik
Jan Atle Kofoed
    
88
Roy Grimsen
Ronny Korsmo
    
89
Lars Harald Harby
Pål Hatteberg
    
90
Håvard Lykke
Arne Wiese-Hansen
    
91
June Therese Håndstad
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
    
92
Tommy Myhre
Kendall Onstad
    
93
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Egil Arne Sørensen
    
94
Jan Erik Gundersen
Arild Kråkvik
    
95
Walk Over
Jan Thomassen
    
96
Bernt Even Nilsen
Jardar Eiken Flage
    

Winners qualification

97
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Bjørn Johan Lorange
    
98
Olav Skrudland
Henrik Hagen
    
99
Tom Bjerke
Mark McGauley
    
100
Jørn Betten
Christian Johannessen
    
101
Joakim Haugen
Kenneth Rognstad
    
102
Eirik Riisnæs
Espen Saltnes
    
103
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Jørgen Nilsen
    
104
Jan Morten Arnesen
Mats Schjetne
    
105
Roger Rasmussen
Dag Jøran Aralden
    
106
Thomas Fjæran
Erik Gårdelöf
    
107
Steffen Wolff
Gard Eiken Flage
    
108
Philip Gangfløt
Audun Risan Heimsjø
    
109
Roger Lysholm
Fredrik Førde
    
110
Matias Sætre
Sajid Raheem
    
111
Tommy Wolff
Robert Grønlie
    
112
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
Ronny Oldervik
    

Loser round 2

113
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Umar Khalid
    
114
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Timo Mäkelä
    
115
Espen M. Andersen
Hasan Emre Vural
    
116
Hans Kristian Hansen
Pål Fillipsveen
    
117
Øzgur Simsek
Jonas Holt
    
118
Arild Moilanen Pedersen
Jawad Hassan
    
119
Robert Farinetti
Ingolf Höns
    
120
Geir Tollefsrud
Aria Senemar
    
121
Tommy Lilleeide
Kent Roger Samuelsen
    
122
Pål Morten Kristiansen
Navid Eslah
    
123
Knut Inge Røstvold
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
    
124
Ine Helvik
Roy Grimsen
    
125
Lars Harald Harby
Arne Wiese-Hansen
    
126
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Kendall Onstad
    
127
Egil Arne Sørensen
Jan Erik Gundersen
    
128
Jan Thomassen
Jardar Eiken Flage
    

Losers qualification

129
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Jan Morten Arnesen
    
130
Timo Mäkelä
Jørgen Nilsen
    
131
Espen M. Andersen
Eirik Riisnæs
    
132
Pål Fillipsveen
Kenneth Rognstad
    
133
Jonas Holt
Jørn Betten
    
134
Jawad Hassan
Tom Bjerke
    
135
Robert Farinetti
Olav Skrudland
    
136
Aria Senemar
Bjørn Johan Lorange
    
137
Tommy Lilleeide
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
    
138
Pål Morten Kristiansen
Robert Grønlie
    
139
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
Sajid Raheem
    
140
Ine Helvik
Fredrik Førde
    
141
Lars Harald Harby
Philip Gangfløt
    
142
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Gard Eiken Flage
    
143
Jan Erik Gundersen
Thomas Fjæran
    
144
Jardar Eiken Flage
Roger Rasmussen
    

Last thirtytwo

145
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Philip Gangfløt
    
146
Henrik Hagen
Tom Bjerke
    
147
Mark McGauley
Jørgen Nilsen
    
148
Christian Johannessen
Fredrik Førde
    
149
Joakim Haugen
Espen M. Andersen
    
150
Espen Saltnes
Jørn Betten
    
151
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
    
152
Mats Schjetne
Bjørn Johan Lorange
    
153
Dag Jøran Aralden
Jan Morten Arnesen
    
154
Erik Gårdelöf
Robert Grønlie
    
155
Steffen Wolff
Kenneth Rognstad
    
156
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Jan Erik Gundersen
    
157
Roger Lysholm
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
    
158
Matias Sætre
Jardar Eiken Flage
    
159
Tommy Wolff
Tommy Lilleeide
    
160
Ronny Oldervik
Robert Farinetti
    

Last sixteen

161
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Tom Bjerke
    
162
Mark McGauley
Christian Johannessen
    
163
Joakim Haugen
Espen Saltnes
    
164
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Mats Schjetne
    
165
Dag Jøran Aralden
Erik Gårdelöf
    
166
Steffen Wolff
Jan Erik Gundersen
    
167
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
Matias Sætre
    
168
Tommy Wolff
Ronny Oldervik
    

Quarter final

169
Tom Bjerke
Mark McGauley
    
170
Joakim Haugen
Mats Schjetne
    
171
Dag Jøran Aralden
Steffen Wolff
    
172
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
Ronny Oldervik
    

Semi final

173
Mark McGauley
Mats Schjetne
    
174
Steffen Wolff
Ronny Oldervik
    

Final

175
Mats Schjetne
Steffen Wolff
    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (0)

    No players have entered the tournament yet.

    Sponsorer