Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 23 - January 25, 2015

NM 8-Ball (NC1)

8-Ball
Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Steffen Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
7 (7/0) 77 (54/23)
70%
360
2 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
7 (6/1) 82 (51/31)
62%
264
3 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 71 (43/28)
61%
180
3 Ronny Oldervik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (5/1) 68 (42/26)
62%
180
5 Askild Sjøeng
Unique BK
7 (5/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
120
5 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 50 (32/18)
64%
150
5 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 53 (35/18)
66%
120
5 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
120
9 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 39 (28/11)
72%
72
9 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
72
9 Espen Saltnes
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
4 (3/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
72
9 Jan Erik Gundersen
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
90
9 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
72
9 Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
72
9 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
72
9 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
72
17 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
24
17 Bjørn Johan Lorange
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
30
17 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
24
17 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
24
17 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
24
17 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
30
17 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 61 (37/24)
61%
30
17 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
24
17 Jørn Betten
Arctic BK
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
24
17 Kenneth Rognstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
30
17 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
24
17 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
6 (4/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
30
17 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
30
17 Robert Grønlie
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
24
17 Roger Lysholm
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
24
17 Tommy Lilleeide
Kongsvinger BK
6 (4/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
30
33 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
12
33 Børre Kofoed Karaka
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
12
33 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
9
33 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
9
33 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
9
33 Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
9
33 Jawad Haz
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
12
33 Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
9
33 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
9
33 Olav Skrudland
BEX BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
7
33 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
9
33 Pål Morten Kristiansen
Tromsø BK
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
9
33 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
7
33 Sajid Raheem
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
9
33 Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
7
33 Timo Mäkelä
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
9
49 Arild Moilanen
Reisa BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
4
49 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
6
49 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
5
49 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
6
49 Hans Kristian Hansen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
6
49 Hasan Emre Vural
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
5
49 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
5
49 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
6
49 Kendall Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
5
49 Kent Roger Samuelsen
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5
49 Knut Egil Michaelsen
Kongsvinger BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
5
49 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5
49 Navid Eslah
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
5
49 Øzgur Simsek
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
5
49 Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
6
49 Umar Khalid
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
6
65 Aleksander Wang
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
2
65 Alexander Sherman
Vestby BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
65 Arild Kråkvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
2
65 Bernt Even Nilsen
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
2
65 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
2
65 Christian Wikeby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
2
65 Emil Bjørkmann
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
2
65 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
2
65 Frode Hansen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
2
65 Hamza Jalal
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
2
65 Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
2
65 Håvard Lykke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
65 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
2
65 Jeenu Mahadevan
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 13 (0/13)
0%
2
65 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
2
65 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 14 (1/13)
7%
2
65 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
2
65 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
2
65 Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
2
65 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
2
65 Pål Hatteberg
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
2
65 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
2
65 Ronny Korsmo
Strømmen BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
2
65 Sjur Helland
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
2
65 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
2
65 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
2
65 Tor André Lillevold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
2
65 Yousef Austrheim
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
2
65 Stig Ringebo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Børre Kofoed Karaka
 
2   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Walk Over
 
3   
Arild Kråkvik
Christian Wikeby
 
4   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Kent Hansen
 
5   
Sjur Helland
Kendall Onstad
 
6   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hasan Emre Vural
 
7   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Kjersti Maageng Nordås
 
8   
Eystein Gangfløt
Pål Hatteberg
 
9   
Tor André Lillevold
Ronny Korsmo
 
10   
Jonas Holt
Kenneth Rognstad
 
11   
Eirik Riisnæs
Hamza Jalal
 
12   
Alexander Sherman
Knut Inge Røstvold
 
13   
Jeenu Mahadevan
Navid Eslah
 
14   
Ingolf Höns
Pål Morten Kristiansen
 
15   
Aleksander Wang
Kent Roger Samuelsen
 
16   
Tommy Lilleeide
Aria Senemar
 
17   
Frode Hansen
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
 
18   
Geir Tollefsrud
Walk Over
 
19   
Stig Ringebo
Kim Ronny Nygård
 
20   
Jon Andersen Eide
Robert Farinetti
 
21   
Jawad Hassan
Sri Stinessen
 
22   
Gard Eiken Flage
Yousef Austrheim
 
23   
Emil Bjørkmann
Ine Helvik
 
24   
Øzgur Simsek
Roy Grimsen
 
25   
Lars Harald Harby
Pål Fillipsveen
 
26   
Håvard Lykke
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
27   
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
June Therese Håndstad
 
28   
Sajid Raheem
Tommy Myhre
 
29   
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Timo Mäkelä
 
30   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Jan Erik Gundersen
 
31   
Walk Over
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
 
32   
Robin K. Nathan
Bernt Even Nilsen
 

Winner round 1

33   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Jardar Eiken Flage
 
34   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Jan Thomassen
 
35   
Olav Skrudland
Arild Kråkvik
 
36   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Henrik Hagen
 
37   
Tom Bjerke
Kendall Onstad
 
38   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Mark McGauley
 
39   
Jørn Betten
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
40   
Pål Hatteberg
Christian Johannessen
 
41   
Joakim Haugen
Ronny Korsmo
 
42   
Kenneth Rognstad
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
43   
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
Eirik Riisnæs
 
44   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Espen Saltnes
 
45   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Navid Eslah
 
46   
Pål Morten Kristiansen
Jørgen Nilsen
 
47   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Kent Roger Samuelsen
 
48   
Tommy Lilleeide
Mats Schjetne
 
49   
Roger Rasmussen
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
 
50   
Geir Tollefsrud
Dag Jøran Aralden
 
51   
Thomas Fjæran
Stig Ringebo
 
52   
Robert Farinetti
Erik Gårdelöf
 
53   
Steffen Wolff
Jawad Hassan
 
54   
Gard Eiken Flage
Arild Moilanen Pedersen
 
55   
Philip Gangfløt
Emil Bjørkmann
 
56   
Øzgur Simsek
Audun Risan Heimsjø
 
57   
Roger Lysholm
Pål Fillipsveen
 
58   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Fredrik Førde
 
59   
Matias Sætre
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
 
60   
Sajid Raheem
Espen M. Andersen
 
61   
Tommy Wolff
Timo Mäkelä
 
62   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Robert Grønlie
 
63   
Umar Khalid
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
 
64   
Robin K. Nathan
Ronny Oldervik
 

Loser round 1

65   
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Robin K. Nathan
 
66   
Walk Over
Umar Khalid
 
67   
Christian Wikeby
Knut Egil Michaelsen
 
68   
Kent Hansen
Timo Mäkelä
 
69   
Sjur Helland
Espen M. Andersen
 
70   
Hasan Emre Vural
Ole Tobias Gangfløt
 
71   
Kjersti Maageng Nordås
Hans Kristian Hansen
 
72   
Eystein Gangfløt
Pål Fillipsveen
 
73   
Tor André Lillevold
Øzgur Simsek
 
74   
Jonas Holt
Emil Bjørkmann
 
75   
Hamza Jalal
Arild Moilanen Pedersen
 
76   
Alexander Sherman
Jawad Hassan
 
77   
Jeenu Mahadevan
Robert Farinetti
 
78   
Ingolf Höns
Stig Ringebo
 
79   
Aleksander Wang
Geir Tollefsrud
 
80   
Aria Senemar
Hans-Gunnar Bernhardsen
 
81   
Frode Hansen
Tommy Lilleeide
 
82   
Walk Over
Kent Roger Samuelsen
 
83   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Pål Morten Kristiansen
 
84   
Jon Andersen Eide
Navid Eslah
 
85   
Sri Stinessen
Knut Inge Røstvold
 
86   
Yousef Austrheim
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
 
87   
Ine Helvik
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
88   
Roy Grimsen
Ronny Korsmo
 
89   
Lars Harald Harby
Pål Hatteberg
 
90   
Håvard Lykke
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
91   
June Therese Håndstad
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
 
92   
Tommy Myhre
Kendall Onstad
 
93   
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
94   
Jan Erik Gundersen
Arild Kråkvik
 
95   
Walk Over
Jan Thomassen
 
96   
Bernt Even Nilsen
Jardar Eiken Flage
 

Winners qualification

97   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Bjørn Johan Lorange
 
98   
Olav Skrudland
Henrik Hagen
 
99   
Tom Bjerke
Mark McGauley
 
100   
Jørn Betten
Christian Johannessen
 
101   
Joakim Haugen
Kenneth Rognstad
 
102   
Eirik Riisnæs
Espen Saltnes
 
103   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Jørgen Nilsen
 
104   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Mats Schjetne
 
105   
Roger Rasmussen
Dag Jøran Aralden
 
106   
Thomas Fjæran
Erik Gårdelöf
 
107   
Steffen Wolff
Gard Eiken Flage
 
108   
Philip Gangfløt
Audun Risan Heimsjø
 
109   
Roger Lysholm
Fredrik Førde
 
110   
Matias Sætre
Sajid Raheem
 
111   
Tommy Wolff
Robert Grønlie
 
112   
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
Ronny Oldervik
 

Loser round 2

113   
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Umar Khalid
 
114   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Timo Mäkelä
 
115   
Espen M. Andersen
Hasan Emre Vural
 
116   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Pål Fillipsveen
 
117   
Øzgur Simsek
Jonas Holt
 
118   
Arild Moilanen Pedersen
Jawad Hassan
 
119   
Robert Farinetti
Ingolf Höns
 
120   
Geir Tollefsrud
Aria Senemar
 
121   
Tommy Lilleeide
Kent Roger Samuelsen
 
122   
Pål Morten Kristiansen
Navid Eslah
 
123   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
 
124   
Ine Helvik
Roy Grimsen
 
125   
Lars Harald Harby
Arne Wiese-Hansen
 
126   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Kendall Onstad
 
127   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Jan Erik Gundersen
 
128   
Jan Thomassen
Jardar Eiken Flage
 

Losers qualification

129   
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Jan Morten Arnesen
 
130   
Timo Mäkelä
Jørgen Nilsen
 
131   
Espen M. Andersen
Eirik Riisnæs
 
132   
Pål Fillipsveen
Kenneth Rognstad
 
133   
Jonas Holt
Jørn Betten
 
134   
Jawad Hassan
Tom Bjerke
 
135   
Robert Farinetti
Olav Skrudland
 
136   
Aria Senemar
Bjørn Johan Lorange
 
137   
Tommy Lilleeide
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
 
138   
Pål Morten Kristiansen
Robert Grønlie
 
139   
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
Sajid Raheem
 
140   
Ine Helvik
Fredrik Førde
 
141   
Lars Harald Harby
Philip Gangfløt
 
142   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Gard Eiken Flage
 
143   
Jan Erik Gundersen
Thomas Fjæran
 
144   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Roger Rasmussen
 

Last thirtytwo

145   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Philip Gangfløt
 
146   
Henrik Hagen
Tom Bjerke
 
147   
Mark McGauley
Jørgen Nilsen
 
148   
Christian Johannessen
Fredrik Førde
 
149   
Joakim Haugen
Espen M. Andersen
 
150   
Espen Saltnes
Jørn Betten
 
151   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
 
152   
Mats Schjetne
Bjørn Johan Lorange
 
153   
Dag Jøran Aralden
Jan Morten Arnesen
 
154   
Erik Gårdelöf
Robert Grønlie
 
155   
Steffen Wolff
Kenneth Rognstad
 
156   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Jan Erik Gundersen
 
157   
Roger Lysholm
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
 
158   
Matias Sætre
Jardar Eiken Flage
 
159   
Tommy Wolff
Tommy Lilleeide
 
160   
Ronny Oldervik
Robert Farinetti
 

Last sixteen

161   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Tom Bjerke
 
162   
Mark McGauley
Christian Johannessen
 
163   
Joakim Haugen
Espen Saltnes
 
164   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Mats Schjetne
 
165   
Dag Jøran Aralden
Erik Gårdelöf
 
166   
Steffen Wolff
Jan Erik Gundersen
 
167   
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
Matias Sætre
 
168   
Tommy Wolff
Ronny Oldervik
 

Quarter final

169   
Tom Bjerke
Mark McGauley
 
170   
Joakim Haugen
Mats Schjetne
 
171   
Dag Jøran Aralden
Steffen Wolff
 
172   
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
Ronny Oldervik
 

Semi final

173   
Mark McGauley
Mats Schjetne
 
174   
Steffen Wolff
Ronny Oldervik
 

Final

175   
Mats Schjetne
Steffen Wolff
 

Sponsorer