Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 21 - May 22, 2022

MEZZ BELGRADE OPEN

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Zoran Svilar
7 (7/0) 79 (57/22)
72%
2 Diliyan Tiklev
9 (7/2) 103 (65/38)
63%
3 Andreja Klasovic
6 (5/1) 73 (44/29)
60%
3 Ronald Mijatovic
6 (5/1) 81 (45/36)
56%
5 Cristian Surdea
6 (5/1) 68 (43/25)
63%
5 Nikola Solomonovic
6 (4/2) 78 (38/40)
49%
5 Ajdin Piknjač
6 (4/2) 69 (41/28)
59%
5 ALEKSANDAR ULIC
6 (5/1) 70 (42/28)
60%
9 Stefan VASILJEVIC
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
Show more
9 Labinot Markaj
5 (4/1) 55 (36/19)
65%
9 Ivan Dermisek
5 (4/1) 60 (31/29)
52%
9 Luka Bulatovic
5 (4/1) 55 (33/22)
60%
9 Roberto Bartol
5 (3/2) 55 (35/20)
64%
9 Vanja Kovacevic
6 (4/2) 62 (36/26)
58%
9 Ilija Čulev
4 (3/1) 45 (22/23)
49%
9 Sandor Tot
5 (3/2) 50 (32/18)
64%
17 Nenad B Ilić
5 (3/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
17 Faruk Terzić
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
17 Gabriel Gindac Cipriani
3 (2/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
17 Dejan Stankovic
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
17 Marko Radulovic
3 (2/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
17 Emre Çelık
5 (3/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
17 Mitja Gradišnik
4 (3/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
17 Adko Jakupović
4 (3/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
17 Haris Trtovac
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
17 Ioan Ladanyi
3 (2/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
17 Nebojša Ilić
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
17 Nemanja Trifunovic
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
17 marko cvetojevic
3 (2/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
17 Maks Benko
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
17 Miloš Milanković
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 David Petrović
3 (2/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
33 Dragan GLISOVIC
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
33 Dane Samardakovic
3 (1/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
33 Nikola Blasković
4 (2/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
33 Zoran Rajacic
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
33 Đorđe Protic
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
33 Goran Jovanovic
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
33 Mustafa Hasankovic
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
33 Denis Mazdraski
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
33 Mücahit Aslan
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
33 Dragan Gruda
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
33 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
33 Luka Rašević
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
33 Almin Dervisevic
3 (2/1) 31 (14/17)
45%
33 Nikola Pecelj
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
33 Bojana Šarac
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
33 Mijo Milović
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
33 Ilija Jovanovic
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
33 SLAVEN KOZARIC
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
33 Relja Marović
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
33 Milan Bugarski
3 (2/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
33 Luka Bugarski
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
33 Tahsin K.
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
33 Petar Rmandić
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
33 Igor Janković
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
33 Dmytro Skorokhodov
3 (2/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
33 Milenko Bigovic
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
33 Lazar Kostić
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
33 Ivan Ćosović
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
33 Danilo Kilibarda
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
33 Saša Gocić
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
33 MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
33 Sajo Mehanovic
3 (1/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
65 Dejan Bugarski
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
65 Bato Stevic
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
65 Senad PERVAN
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
65 Filip Milicic
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
65 Marko Muratovic
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
65 Florian Stelian
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
65 Zeljko Radulovic
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
65 Budo Drljacic
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
65 Ognjen Stoiljkov
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
65 Suat Denız
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
65 Mihailo Ilić
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
65 Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
65 Tin Petljak
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
65 Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
65 Luka Mijajlovic
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
65 Stefan Vujović
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
65 Mirza Dervisevic
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
65 Predrag Opačić
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
65 JASMIN PERVAN
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
65 Ivan Hodžić
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
65 Stefan Jovanovic
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
65 Aleksandar Tomić
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
65 Vladimir Sibincic
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
65 Miroslav Kremenovic
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
65 JUSO HASANOVIC
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
65 Boris Vidakovic
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
65 Kristiyan Spasov
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
65 Aleksandar Filipovic
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
65 Kalin Stefanov
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
65 David Gradisnik
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
97 Branko Radosavljevic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
97 Goran Manic
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
97 Strahinja Kocic
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
97 Ivana Rakić
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
97 Miodrag Simovic
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
97 Uros Vukoslavcevic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
97 Jovan Mojsovski
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
97 Goran Stefanovic - Švaba
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9993 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Mateja Janicijevic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Milan Nikolič
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline May 20, 2022, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 21, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (105 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode B
Contact Đorđe Cepančić

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Walk Over
 
2   
Albania
Labinot Markaj
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Sat 08:38  Table 1
3   
Serbia
Strahinja Kocic
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sat 08:55  Table 2
4   
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Serbia
Boris Vidakovic
Sat 08:59  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Walk Over
 
6   
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sat 09:00  Table 4
7   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Serbia
Milan Nikolič
Sat 09:00  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
 
9   
Serbia
Ilija Jovanovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tomić
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sat 09:00  Table 6
11   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Turkey
Emre Çelık
R1
Sat 09:00  Table 7
12   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
L
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sat 10:03  Table 1
13   
Serbia
Branko Radosavljevic
Serbia
Ivan Dermisek
Sat 09:17  Table 5
14   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 09:01  Table 8
15   
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Serbia
Ivan Ćosović
Sat 10:16  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
 
17   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Walk Over
 
18   
Serbia
Mihailo Ilić
R1
Serbia
Ivan Hodžić
Sat 10:31  Table 6
19   
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic - Švaba
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 10:32  Table 8
20   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
R1
Serbia
Marko Muratovic
Sat 12:09  Table 3
21   
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Walk Over
 
22   
Serbia
Mateja Janicijevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 10:46 
23   
Montenegro
Zeljko Radulovic
Serbia
Zoran Rajacic
Sat 10:37  Table 7
24   
Walk Over
Serbia
Stefan Jovanovic
 
25   
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
Walk Over
 
26   
Turks and Caicos Islands
Mücahit Aslan
Serbia
Ognjen Stoiljkov
Sat 10:44  Table 8
27   
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sat 10:47  Table 4
28   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dragan GLISOVIC
 
29   
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Serbia
Goran Manic
Sat 11:45  Table 1
30   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 11:00  Table 5
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADKO JAKUPOVIC
Turkey
Tahsin K.
Sat 12:57  Table 8
32   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
 
33   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Walk Over
 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Serbia
Budo Drljacic
Sat 11:33  Table 7
35   
Serbia
Ivana Rakić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA DERVISEVIC
Sat 11:37  Table 2
36   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sat 11:42  Table 5
37   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Walk Over
 
38   
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Sat 11:53  Table 8
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 12:08  Table 4
40   
Walk Over
Serbia
Marko Radulovic
 
41   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Walk Over
 
42   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Serbia
Goran Jovanovic
Sat 12:05  Table 6
43   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Serbia
Predrag Opačić
Sat 12:39  Table 7
44   
Walk Over
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
 
45   
North Macedonia
Jovan Mojsovski
R1
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Sat 13:06  Table 2
46   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R1
Serbia
Nikola Blasković
Sat 13:54  Table 2
47   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sat 13:03  Table 4
48   
Walk Over
Croatia
Gabriel Gindac Cipriani
 
49   
Serbia
Stefan VASILJEVIC
Walk Over
 
50   
Turkey
Suat Denız
Serbia
Aleksandar Filipovic
Sat 13:08  Table 1
51   
Serbia
Miloš Milanković
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sat 13:15  Table 3
52   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Serbia
Bato Stevic
Sat 13:20  Table 5
53   
Nikola Solomonovic
Walk Over
 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunovic
Sat 13:37  Table 6
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Sat 13:42  Table 7
56   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Milenko Bigovic
 
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Walk Over
 
58   
Serbia
Saša Gocić
Serbia
Đorđe Protic
Sat 13:43  Table 3
59   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
Sat 13:44  Table 8
60   
Walk Over
Serbia
David Petrović
 
61   
Serbia
Miodrag Simovic
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 13:58  Table 4
62   
Serbia
Filip Milicic
Serbia
Denis Mazdraski
Sat 14:19  Table 1
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad PERVAN
Romania
Florian Stelian
Sat 14:22  Table 5
64   
Walk Over
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
65   
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Albania
Labinot Markaj
R1
Sat 15:14  Table 7
66   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Sat 14:51  Table 8
67   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sat 14:55  Table 3
68   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Sat 14:56  Table 6
69   
Serbia
Ilija Jovanovic
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sat 15:35  Table 1
70   
Turkey
Emre Çelık
L
R2
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sat 15:06  Table 4
71   
Serbia
Ivan Dermisek
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 15:18  Table 2
72   
Serbia
Ivan Ćosović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 15:18  Table 5
73   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Serbia
Mihailo Ilić
Sat 16:12  Table 3
74   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Sat 16:22  Table 6
75   
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 16:29  Table 8
76   
Serbia
Zoran Rajacic
R1
Serbia
Stefan Jovanovic
Sat 16:30  Table 7
77   
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
R1
Turks and Caicos Islands
Mücahit Aslan
Sat 16:41  Table 1
78   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
R1
Serbia
Dragan GLISOVIC
Sat 16:47  Table 2
79   
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 16:47  Table 5
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADKO JAKUPOVIC
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 17:08  Table 3
81   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Sat 17:08  Table 7
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA DERVISEVIC
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sat 17:19  Table 4
83   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sat 17:21  Table 6
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Serbia
Marko Radulovic
Sat 17:38  Table 1
85   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sat 17:39  Table 2
86   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sat 18:13  Table 7
87   
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
R1
Serbia
Nikola Blasković
Sat 17:54  Table 8
88   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Croatia
Gabriel Gindac Cipriani
Sat 18:00  Table 5
89   
Serbia
Stefan VASILJEVIC
Serbia
Aleksandar Filipovic
Sat 18:16  Table 4
90   
Serbia
Miloš Milanković
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 18:27  Table 3
91   
Nikola Solomonovic
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunovic
Sat 18:45  Table 6
92   
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Montenegro
Milenko Bigovic
Sat 18:45  Table 2
93   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Serbia
Saša Gocić
Sat 18:51  Table 8
94   
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
Serbia
David Petrović
Sat 18:58  Table 5
95   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Serbia
Denis Mazdraski
Sat 19:07  Table 1
96   
Romania
Florian Stelian
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 19:11  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
 
98   
Serbia
Strahinja Kocic
Serbia
Boris Vidakovic
Sat 19:34  Table 3
99   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Igor Janković
 
100   
Serbia
Milan Nikolič
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aleksandar Tomić
 
102   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
R1
Sat 19:39  Table 7
103   
Serbia
Branko Radosavljevic
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sat 19:43  Table 2
104   
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ivan Hodžić
 
106   
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic - Švaba
Serbia
Marko Muratovic
Sat 19:46  Table 3
107   
Walk Over
Serbia
Mateja Janicijevic
 
108   
Montenegro
Zeljko Radulovic
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ognjen Stoiljkov
 
110   
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Walk Over
 
111   
Serbia
Goran Manic
R1
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 19:55  Table 6
112   
Turkey
Tahsin K.
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Serbia
Budo Drljacic
 
114   
Serbia
Ivana Rakić
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Sat 19:59  Table 4
115   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
 
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Serbia
Goran Jovanovic
 
118   
Serbia
Predrag Opačić
Walk Over
 
119   
North Macedonia
Jovan Mojsovski
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R2
Sat 20:08  Table 1
120   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Turkey
Suat Denız
 
122   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Serbia
Bato Stevic
 
123   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
124   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Serbia
Đorđe Protic
 
126   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Walk Over
 
127   
Serbia
Miodrag Simovic
Serbia
Filip Milicic
Sat 20:29  Table 5
128   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad PERVAN
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
129   
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Romania
Florian Stelian
Sat 20:52  Table 2
130   
Serbia
Boris Vidakovic
Serbia
Denis Mazdraski
Sat 20:59  Table 8
131   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
Sat 21:03  Table 3
132   
Serbia
Milan Nikolič
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 21:05  Table 1
133   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tomić
Montenegro
Milenko Bigovic
Sat 21:15  Table 1
134   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Nikola Solomonovic
Sat 22:30  Table 4
135   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 21:15  Table 6
136   
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Filipovic
Sat 21:26  Table 5
137   
Serbia
Ivan Hodžić
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sat 19:52  Table 8
138   
Serbia
Marko Muratovic
Serbia
Nikola Blasković
Sat 22:04  Table 3
139   
Serbia
Mateja Janicijevic
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
140   
Montenegro
Zeljko Radulovic
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 22:09  Table 8
141   
Serbia
Ognjen Stoiljkov
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 22:14  Table 2
142   
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Sat 22:04  Table 7
143   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA DERVISEVIC
Sat 22:36  Table 5
144   
Turkey
Tahsin K.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Sat 22:53  Table 8
145   
Serbia
Budo Drljacic
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 23:12  Table 6
146   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 23:00  Table 1
147   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Serbia
Dragan GLISOVIC
Sat 23:28  Table 7
148   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Turks and Caicos Islands
Mücahit Aslan
Sat 23:08  Table 2
149   
Serbia
Goran Jovanovic
R2
Serbia
Stefan Jovanovic
Sat 23:39  Table 5
150   
Serbia
Predrag Opačić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 23:48  Table 6
151   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R1
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sun 00:23  Table 2
152   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Serbia
Mihailo Ilić
Sun 00:30  Table 5
153   
Turkey
Suat Denız
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 00:30  Table 8
154   
Serbia
Bato Stevic
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 23:25  Table 3
155   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Turkey
Emre Çelık
Sun 00:32  Table 1
156   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 00:50  Table 4
157   
Serbia
Đorđe Protic
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Sat 20:41  Table 4
158   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sat 22:19  Table 6
159   
Serbia
Filip Milicic
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sun 00:28  Table 7
160   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad PERVAN
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Sat 22:01  Table 4

Last sixtyfour

Race to 7
161   
Albania
Labinot Markaj
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 09:03  Table 1
162   
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Serbia
Dragan GLISOVIC
Sun 09:03  Table 2
163   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Serbia
Đorđe Protic
Sun 09:03  Table 3
164   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Sun 09:06  Table 4
165   
Serbia
Ilija Jovanovic
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sun 09:06  Table 5
166   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Serbia
Goran Jovanovic
Sun 09:06  Table 8
167   
Serbia
Ivan Dermisek
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 09:06  Table 7
168   
Serbia
Ivan Ćosović
Turkey
Emre Çelık
Sun 09:19  Table 6
169   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Sun 10:05  Table 2
170   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Sun 09:49  Table 1
171   
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
R1
Montenegro
Milenko Bigovic
Sun 10:10  Table 3
172   
Serbia
Zoran Rajacic
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Sun 10:27  Table 7
173   
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
Serbia
Nikola Blasković
Sun 10:40  Table 5
174   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 10:16  Table 8
175   
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Nikola Solomonovic
Sun 10:48  Table 6
176   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADKO JAKUPOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 10:52  Table 4
177   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sun 11:19  Table 2
178   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 11:21  Table 1
179   
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Sun 11:11  Table 8
180   
Serbia
Marko Radulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sun 11:29  Table 7
181   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Turkey
Tahsin K.
Sun 11:49  Table 3
182   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 11:48  Table 8
183   
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
R2
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R1
Sun 11:52  Table 5
184   
Croatia
Gabriel Gindac Cipriani
Turks and Caicos Islands
Mücahit Aslan
Sun 12:21  Table 6
185   
Serbia
Stefan VASILJEVIC
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sun 12:28  Table 4
186   
Serbia
Miloš Milanković
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 12:29  Table 5
187   
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunovic
Serbia
Denis Mazdraski
Sun 12:30  Table 2
188   
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sun 12:33  Table 1
189   
Serbia
Saša Gocić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sun 12:54  Table 7
190   
Serbia
David Petrović
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sun 13:32  Table 6
191   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 13:37  Table 4
192   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 12:45  Table 8

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
193   
Albania
Labinot Markaj
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Sun 13:39  Table 2
194   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sun 13:42  Table 1
195   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sun 13:49  Table 7
196   
Serbia
Ivan Dermisek
Turkey
Emre Çelık
Sun 14:00  Table 5
197   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Sun 13:55  Table 8
198   
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Sun 14:08  Table 3
199   
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 14:40  Table 4
200   
Nikola Solomonovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADKO JAKUPOVIC
Sun 14:52  Table 6
201   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 14:52  Table 2
202   
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Serbia
Marko Radulovic
Sun 15:15  Table 3
203   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 15:24  Table 5
204   
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Croatia
Gabriel Gindac Cipriani
Sun 15:43  Table 8
205   
Serbia
Stefan VASILJEVIC
Serbia
Miloš Milanković
Sun 15:26  Table 1
206   
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunovic
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Sun 15:40  Table 4
207   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Serbia
David Petrović
Sun 15:56  Table 2
208   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 15:57  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 9
209   
Albania
Labinot Markaj
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sun 16:08  Table 7
210   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Serbia
Ivan Dermisek
Sun 16:22  Table 1
211   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Sun 16:33  Table 5
212   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Nikola Solomonovic
Sun 17:16  Table 3
213   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Sun 17:06  Table 8
214   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Sun 17:14  Table 6
215   
Serbia
Stefan VASILJEVIC
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Sun 16:55  Table 4
216   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 17:16  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 9
217   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sun 18:15  Table 5
218   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Nikola Solomonovic
Sun 19:25  Table 6
219   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 18:35  Table 7
220   
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 18:23  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 9
221   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Sun 21:20  Table 6
222   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 21:20  Table 8

Final

Race to 9
223   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 23:09  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants