Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 10, 2019

Házi verseny, második forduló!

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tamás Németh
8 (7/1) 36 (25/11)
69%
2 Filep Gábor
8 (7/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
3 Balázs Beznica
7 (6/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
3 László Tóth
7 (5/2) 32 (20/12)
63%
5 Rudolf Zoltán
6 (5/1) 21 (17/4)
81%
5 Tamás Hauk
6 (3/3) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Gergely Nagy
6 (5/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
5 Bence Hajós
6 (5/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
9 Tamás Spitzer
5 (4/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
Show more
9 Sándor Holló
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Gergő Szladics
5 (2/3) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Tamás Berze
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
9 Attila Feczkó
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Atilla Bernáth
5 (2/3) 20 (7/13)
35%
9 Norbert Gere
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 David Sarfi
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
17 Dénes Molnár
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 Ádám Harcz
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Lajos Hornyák
4 (1/3) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Károly Tóth
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Károly Perszki
4 (1/3) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Dániel Kövi
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Zsolt Szegedi
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
17 Balazs Juhasz
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
25 Márton Kulinyi
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
25 János Kiss
4 (1/3) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 László Hontvári
4 (1/3) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Attila Bencze
4 (1/3) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Zoltán László Bernáth
4 (1/3) 13 (4/9)
31%
25 Tamás Gaál
4 (1/3) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Zsóka Pépel
4 (1/3) 18 (7/11)
39%
25 Levente Tihanyi
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Tibor Vass
4 (0/4) 13 (1/12)
8%
33 Kristóf Csintalan
4 (0/4) 15 (3/12)
20%
33 Krisztián Korbely
4 (0/4) 15 (3/12)
20%
33 Attila Kassai
4 (1/3) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 András Gibizer
4 (1/3) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Gábor Tálos
4 (1/3) 14 (4/10)
29%
33 Richard Kiss
4 (0/4) 12 (0/12)
0%
33 László Lakatos
4 (0/4) 15 (3/12)
20%
Starts Mar 10, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (40 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Filep Gábor 4 4 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Tamás Németh 4 3 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 3
3 Lajos Hornyák 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
4 Tamás Gaál 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
5 Gábor Tálos 4 1 0 3 4 10 -6 0 0 0 0.286 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tamás Spitzer 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 4
2 David Sarfi 4 3 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 3
3 Zsolt Szegedi 4 2 0 2 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
4 Zoltán László Bernáth 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 1
5 Tibor Vass 4 0 0 4 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 László Tóth 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 3
2 Sándor Holló 4 3 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 3
3 Balazs Juhasz 4 3 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 3
4 János Kiss 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
5 Krisztián Korbely 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rudolf Zoltán 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 4
2 Attila Feczkó 4 3 0 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 3
3 Károly Tóth 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Attila Bencze 4 1 0 3 4 10 -6 0 0 0 0.286 1
5 László Lakatos 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gergely Nagy 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 4
2 Atilla Bernáth 4 2 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 2
3 Dániel Kövi 4 2 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 László Hontvári 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
5 András Gibizer 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 1
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Balázs Beznica 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 4
2 Gergő Szladics 4 2 0 2 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
3 Ádám Harcz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 2
4 Levente Tihanyi 4 2 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 2
5 Kristóf Csintalan 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bence Hajós 4 4 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Tamás Hauk 4 2 0 2 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Dénes Molnár 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Márton Kulinyi 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Richard Kiss 4 0 0 4 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tamás Berze 4 4 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Norbert Gere 4 3 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 3
3 Károly Perszki 4 1 0 3 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 1
4 Zsóka Pépel 4 1 0 3 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
5 Attila Kassai 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Tamás Németh
Sun 10:07 
2-A   
Hungary
Gábor Tálos
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 10:08 
3-B   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Zsolt Szegedi
Sun 10:22 
4-B   
Hungary
David Sarfi
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 10:22 
5-C   
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Hungary
László Tóth
Sun 10:08 
6-C   
Hungary
Balázs Juhász
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 10:11 
7-D   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Hungary
Károly Tóth
Sun 10:23 
8-D   
Hungary
Attila Bencze
Hungary
Attila Feczkó
Sun 10:23 
9-E   
Hungary
László Hontvári
Hungary
Dániel Kövi
Sun 10:09 
10-E   
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Hungary
András Gibizer
Sun 10:12 
11-F   
Hungary
Levente Tihanyi
Ádám Harcz
Sun 10:12 
12-F   
Hungary
Balázs Beznica
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Sun 10:14 
13-G   
Hungary
Bence Hajós
Hungary
Dénes Molnár
Sun 10:15 
14-G   
Richard Kiss
Hungary
Márton Kulinyi
Sun 10:15 
15-H   
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Norbert Gere
Sun 10:23 
16-H   
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Hungary
Zsóka Pépel
Sun 10:23 

Round 2

Race to 3
17-A   
Hungary
Tamás Németh
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 10:42 
18-A   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Tamás Gaál
Sun 10:41 
19-B   
Hungary
Zsolt Szegedi
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 12:24 
20-B   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Zoltán László Bernáth
Sun 11:58 
21-C   
Hungary
László Tóth
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 12:51 
22-C   
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Hungary
János Kiss
Sun 12:33 
23-D   
Hungary
Károly Tóth
Hungary
Attila Feczkó
Sun 12:42 
24-D   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Hungary
László Lakatos
Sun 13:55 
25-E   
Hungary
Dániel Kövi
Hungary
András Gibizer
Sun 13:49 
26-E   
Hungary
László Hontvári
Hungary
Gergely Nagy
Sun 11:24 
27-F   
Ádám Harcz
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Sun 12:31 
28-F   
Hungary
Levente Tihanyi
Hungary
Kristóf Csintalan
Sun 14:30 
29-G   
Hungary
Dénes Molnár
Hungary
Márton Kulinyi
Sun 10:46 
30-G   
Hungary
Bence Hajós
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 13:26 
31-H   
Norbert Gere
Hungary
Zsóka Pépel
Sun 13:46 
32-H   
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Hungary
Károly Perszki
Sun 11:40 

Round 3

Race to 3
33-A   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Tamás Gaál
Sun 12:54 
34-A   
Hungary
Tamás Németh
Hungary
Gábor Tálos
Sun 12:14 
35-B   
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Zoltán László Bernáth
Sun 12:54 
36-B   
Hungary
Zsolt Szegedi
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 12:54 
37-C   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
János Kiss
Sun 10:48 
38-C   
Hungary
László Tóth
Hungary
Balázs Juhász
Sun 12:11 
39-D   
Hungary
Attila Feczkó
Hungary
László Lakatos
Sun 12:43 
40-D   
Hungary
Károly Tóth
Hungary
Attila Bencze
Sun 14:19 
41-E   
Hungary
András Gibizer
Hungary
Gergely Nagy
Sun 12:35 
42-E   
Hungary
Dániel Kövi
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Sun 10:59 
43-F   
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Hungary
Kristóf Csintalan
Sun 11:16 
44-F   
Ádám Harcz
Hungary
Balázs Beznica
Sun 14:22 
45-G   
Hungary
Márton Kulinyi
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 12:53 
46-G   
Hungary
Dénes Molnár
Richard Kiss
Sun 12:58 
47-H   
Hungary
Zsóka Pépel
Hungary
Károly Perszki
Sun 12:50 
48-H   
Norbert Gere
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 12:14 

Round 4

Race to 3
49-A   
Hungary
Tamás Gaál
Hungary
Gábor Tálos
Sun 11:20 
50-A   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 12:05 
51-B   
Zoltán László Bernáth
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 12:36 
52-B   
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 14:34 
53-C   
Hungary
János Kiss
Hungary
Balázs Juhász
Sun 13:17 
54-C   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Sun 14:34 
55-D   
Hungary
László Lakatos
Hungary
Attila Bencze
Sun 12:47 
56-D   
Hungary
Attila Feczkó
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Sun 12:01 
57-E   
Hungary
Gergely Nagy
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Sun 13:48 
58-E   
Hungary
András Gibizer
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 13:12 
59-F   
Hungary
Kristóf Csintalan
Hungary
Balázs Beznica
Sun 13:54 
60-F   
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Hungary
Levente Tihanyi
Sun 14:28 
61-G   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Richard Kiss
Sun 11:42 
62-G   
Hungary
Márton Kulinyi
Hungary
Bence Hajós
Sun 11:57 
63-H   
Hungary
Károly Perszki
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 14:11 
64-H   
Hungary
Zsóka Pépel
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Sun 13:47 

Round 5

Race to 3
65-A   
Hungary
Gábor Tálos
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 12:30 
66-A   
Hungary
Tamás Gaál
Hungary
Tamás Németh
Sun 13:25 
67-B   
Hungary
David Sarfi
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 14:31 
68-B   
Zoltán László Bernáth
Hungary
Zsolt Szegedi
Sun 14:38 
69-C   
Hungary
Balázs Juhász
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Sun 14:33 
70-C   
Hungary
János Kiss
Hungary
László Tóth
Sun 14:04 
71-D   
Hungary
Attila Bencze
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Sun 13:57 
72-D   
Hungary
László Lakatos
Hungary
Károly Tóth
Sun 14:01 
73-E   
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Hungary
László Hontvári
Sun 12:21 
74-E   
Hungary
Gergely Nagy
Hungary
Dániel Kövi
Sun 13:11 
75-F   
Hungary
Balázs Beznica
Hungary
Levente Tihanyi
Sun 12:55 
76-F   
Hungary
Kristóf Csintalan
Ádám Harcz
Sun 13:01 
77-G   
Richard Kiss
Hungary
Bence Hajós
Sun 12:33 
78-G   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Dénes Molnár
Sun 12:08 
79-H   
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Sun 13:06 
80-H   
Hungary
Károly Perszki
Norbert Gere
Sun 14:37 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
81   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Norbert Gere
Sun 15:46 
82   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 15:46 
83   
Hungary
László Tóth
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Sun 15:46 
84   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Sun 15:46 
85   
Hungary
Gergely Nagy
Hungary
Attila Feczkó
Sun 15:46 
86   
Hungary
Balázs Beznica
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 15:46 
87   
Hungary
Bence Hajós
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 15:46 
88   
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Hungary
Tamás Németh
Sun 15:46 

Quarter final

Race to 3
89   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 16:39 
90   
Hungary
László Tóth
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Sun 16:14 
91   
Hungary
Gergely Nagy
Hungary
Balázs Beznica
Sun 16:40 
92   
Hungary
Bence Hajós
Hungary
Tamás Németh
Sun 16:26 

Semi final

Race to 4
93   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
László Tóth
Sun 17:27 
94   
Hungary
Balázs Beznica
Hungary
Tamás Németh
Sun 17:27 

Final

Race to 5
95   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Tamás Németh
Sun 18:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants