Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2022

Félprofi Bajnokság, Ötödik Forduló

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Zsolt Szabó
7 (6/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
15
2 Radics Roland
7 (5/2) 51 (32/19)
63%
12
3 Csaba Bognár
7 (5/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
10
3 Obendorfer Attila
6 (5/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
10
5 Zoltán Lukács
6 (4/2) 45 (28/17)
62%
7
5 Krisztián Kovács
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
7
5 Zoltán Madura
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
7
5 Szilárd Farkas
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
7
9 Szepe Attila
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
5
Show more
9 Róbert Nagy
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
5
9 Ján Furjész
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
5
9 Zoltán Gémesi
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5
9 Komlósi Gábor
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
5
9 Zoltán Haller
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5
9 Hartvich Tamás
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
5
9 Viktor Kovács
6 (4/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
5
17 Tibor Roszinszky
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
3
17 mark eckersley
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
3
17 Molnár László Milán
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
3
17 Rudolf Zoltán
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
3
17 Filep Gábor
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
3
17 Márk Ottlakán
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
3
17 Dávid Rihmer
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
3
17 Türk Antal
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
3
25 Zsolt Deréki
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
2
25 Balázs Sinka
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
2
25 Demus Zoltán
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
2
25 Marcell Szabó
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
2
25 Nagy Zoltán Alex
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
2
25 Tamás Spitzer
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
2
25 Lajos Hornyák
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
2
25 Tamás Hauk
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
2
33 Kovács Ákos
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
1
33 Gibizer András
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
33 Ferenc Ari
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
33 Julian Salanki
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
33 Dávid Meleg
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
33 Laszlo Lucza
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
33 Kelemen Tamás
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
1
33 Báder Márton
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
33 Ádám Phrakonkham
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
1
Entry deadline Sep 16, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 18, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (41 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Félprofi Bajnokság
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)
More info
Ezen a versenyen Facebook csoport tagjaink vehetnek részt

Only our Facebook Group members can participate in this tournament.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
Hungary
Kovács Ákos
Sun 09:03  Table 1
2   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Walk Over
 
3   
Hungary
Marcell Szabó
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
R1
Sun 09:03  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 09:03  Table 3
5   
Hungary
Dávid Rihmer
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 09:03  Table 4
6   
United Kingdom
mark eckersley
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
 
8   
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sun 09:03  Table 5
9   
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán Alex
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Sun 09:04  Table 6
10   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
 
12   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Feri Ari
Sun 09:04  Table 7
13   
Hungary
Kelemen Tamás
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 09:04  Table 8
14   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
 
16   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Sun 09:04  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
R2
Hungary
Kovács Ákos
Sun 10:03  Table 1
18   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Sun 09:04  Table 10
19   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 10:42  Table 14
20   
Hungary
Türk Antal
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Sun 09:55  Table 3
21   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Dávid Rihmer
Sun 10:03  Table 4
22   
United Kingdom
mark eckersley
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Sun 09:04  Table 11
23   
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 09:04  Table 12
24   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Hungary
Gibizer András
Sun 10:03  Table 5
25   
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Sun 10:07  Table 6
26   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Hungary
Zsolt Deréki
Sun 09:05  Table 13
27   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 09:05  Table 14
28   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Báder Márton
Sun 09:51  Table 7
29   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 09:43  Table 8
30   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Sun 09:05  Table 110
31   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 09:05  Table 109
32   
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 10:11  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 10:56  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
 
35   
Hungary
Marcell Szabó
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Sun 10:42  Table 2
36   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 10:56  Table 4
37   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Báder Márton
Sun 10:34  Table 7
38   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
 
39   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Deréki
 
40   
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Sun 11:09  Table 6
41   
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán Alex
Hungary
Gibizer András
Sun 11:11  Table 5
42   
Walk Over
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
 
43   
Walk Over
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
 
44   
Hungary
Feri Ari
Hungary
Dávid Rihmer
Sun 10:56  Table 8
45   
Hungary
Kelemen Tamás
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Sun 10:35  Table 3
46   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
 
47   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
 
48   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Kovács Ákos
Sun 10:57  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Sun 11:29  Table 14
50   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 11:38  Table 1
51   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
United Kingdom
mark eckersley
Sun 11:38  Table 7
52   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sun 11:41  Table 11
53   
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Sun 11:48  Table 6
54   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 11:53  Table 4
55   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 12:45  Table 14
56   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Sun 12:16  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Sun 11:42  Table 12
58   
Hungary
Marcell Szabó
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 11:56  Table 2
59   
Lajos Hornyák
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 11:38  Table 10
60   
Hungary
Zsolt Deréki
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Sun 11:48  Table 13
61   
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán Alex
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Sun 12:15  Table 5
62   
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Hungary
Dávid Rihmer
Sun 12:08  Table 8
63   
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 11:27  Table 3
64   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 12:08  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sun 12:42  Table 3
66   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
United Kingdom
mark eckersley
Sun 13:33  Table 2
67   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 12:44  Table 1
68   
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 12:45  Table 6
69   
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Sun 13:45  Table 1
70   
Hungary
Dávid Rihmer
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 13:27  Table 14
71   
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 12:42  Table 4
72   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Sun 13:03  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 14:30  Table 1
74   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sun 14:30  Table 2
75   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 14:30  Table 14
76   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Sun 14:31  Table 3
77   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Sun 14:31  Table 4
78   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 14:31  Table 5
79   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Sun 14:31  Table 6
80   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Sun 14:31  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sun 16:09  Table 1
82   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 15:30  Table 3
83   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 15:34  Table 7
84   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 15:30  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 17:10  Table 14
86   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 17:10  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
87   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 18:17  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants