Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 15, 2020

Félprofi 9-es verseny, Második Forduló!

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Szilárd Farkas
6 (6/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
2 Türk Antal
6 (5/1) 42 (28/14)
67%
3 Dávid Meleg
5 (4/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
3 Tamás Bagi
5 (4/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
5 Imre Hegedűs
7 (5/2) 47 (28/19)
60%
5 Tom Fallenangel
5 (3/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
5 Lackóó Lucza
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Olivér Pálovics
4 (3/1) 26 (19/7)
73%
9 Komlósi Gábor
4 (3/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
Show more
9 Németh Tamás
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 László Tóth
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
9 Nagy Viktor
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Balazs Juhasz
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 David Killer
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Hontvári Lászlo
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
9 Máté Németh
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 Ferenc Potzner
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Tamás Spitzer
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Sándor Holló
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 Zoltán Balla
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 David Sarfi
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Zoltán Madura
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Norbert Polisor
3 (1/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Kiss Győző
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
25 Lajos Hornyák
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
25 Molnár Dénes
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
25 Zoltán Haller
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Gergely Váradi
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Gábor Szlucska
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Mokos Péter
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25 Boros Ákos
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
25 Skolnik András
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
33 Balázs Sinka
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
33 Tamás Hauk
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
33 Béla Mezős
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Starts Mar 15, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 10:11  Table 1
2   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Hungary
Nagy Viktor
 
4   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Lackóó Lucza
 
6   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
 
8   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Walk Over
 
9   
Hungary
Mokos Péter
László Tóth
Sun 10:11  Table 2
10   
Lajos Hornyák
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Hungary
David Sarfi
 
12   
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Hungary
Türk Antal
 
14   
Hungary
David Killer
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Hungary
Boros Ákos
 
16   
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Sun 10:11  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 10:44  Table 1
18   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 10:11  Table 4
19   
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Hungary
Nagy Viktor
Sun 10:11  Table 5
20   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 10:11  Table 6
21   
Hungary
Skolnik András
Lackóó Lucza
Sun 10:11  Table 7
22   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Máté Németh
Sun 10:11  Table 8
23   
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 10:12  Table 9
24   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Béla Mezős
Sun 10:12  Table 10
25   
Hungary
Hontvári Lászlo
László Tóth
Sun 10:53  Table 2
26   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sun 10:12  Table 11
27   
Hungary
Tamás Bagi
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 10:12  Table 12
28   
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sun 10:12  Table 13
29   
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 10:12  Table 14
30   
Hungary
David Killer
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Sun 10:20  Table 110
31   
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Hungary
Boros Ákos
Sun 10:20  Table 111
32   
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Sun 10:48  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Sun 11:28  Table 10
34   
Walk Over
Hungary
Boros Ákos
 
35   
Walk Over
Hungary
David Killer
 
36   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
 
37   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
 
38   
Walk Over
Hungary
David Sarfi
 
39   
Walk Over
Lajos Hornyák
 
40   
Walk Over
Hungary
Hontvári Lászlo
 
41   
Hungary
Mokos Péter
Hungary
Béla Mezős
Sun 11:11  Table 5
42   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
 
43   
Walk Over
Hungary
Máté Németh
 
44   
Walk Over
Hungary
Skolnik András
 
45   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
 
46   
Walk Over
Hungary
Németh Tamás
 
47   
Walk Over
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
 
48   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Sun 11:31  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 11:31  Table 11
50   
Hungary
Nagy Viktor
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 11:13  Table 6
51   
Lackóó Lucza
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 11:10  Table 14
52   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 11:43  Table 13
53   
László Tóth
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sun 11:42  Table 12
54   
Hungary
Tamás Bagi
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sun 11:11  Table 7
55   
Hungary
Türk Antal
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Sun 11:20  Table 4
56   
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Sun 11:32  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Hungary
Boros Ákos
Sun 12:03  Table 10
58   
Hungary
David Killer
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Sun 11:34  Table 3
59   
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 11:47  Table 2
60   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Hontvári Lászlo
Sun 11:48  Table 9
61   
Hungary
Mokos Péter
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Sun 12:05  Table 5
62   
Hungary
Máté Németh
Hungary
Skolnik András
Sun 11:52  Table 4
63   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Sun 11:53  Table 7
64   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Sun 12:09  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 12:55  Table 1
66   
Hungary
David Killer
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 12:29  Table 2
67   
Hungary
David Sarfi
Hungary
Nagy Viktor
Sun 12:26  Table 14
68   
Hungary
Hontvári Lászlo
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 12:32  Table 8
69   
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Sun 12:58  Table 3
70   
Hungary
Máté Németh
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Sun 13:03  Table 6
71   
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sun 12:47  Table 9
72   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sun 13:09  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Sun 13:55  Table 3
74   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sun 13:55  Table 5
75   
Lackóó Lucza
Hungary
Nagy Viktor
Sun 13:56  Table 7
76   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Hontvári Lászlo
Sun 13:56  Table 8
77   
László Tóth
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Sun 13:56  Table 10
78   
Hungary
Tamás Bagi
Hungary
Máté Németh
Sun 13:57  Table 11
79   
Hungary
Türk Antal
Hungary
David Killer
Sun 13:57  Table 14
80   
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Sun 13:57  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 15:09  Table 8
82   
Lackóó Lucza
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 15:06  Table 10
83   
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Hungary
Tamás Bagi
Sun 14:53  Table 14
84   
Hungary
Türk Antal
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Sun 14:53  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 16:50  Table 14
86   
Hungary
Tamás Bagi
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 16:03  Table 14

Final

Race to 5
87   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 18:00  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment