Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9 - October 10, 2021

9-es Országos Bajnokság (2021)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Solymosi Gábor
6 (6/0) 76 (54/22)
71%
150
2 Krisztián Hirka
6 (5/1) 90 (47/43)
52%
130
3 Tibor Németh
5 (4/1) 71 (43/28)
61%
110
3 Radics Roland
5 (4/1) 76 (40/36)
53%
110
5 Gábor Erdélyi
5 (3/2) 70 (41/29)
59%
90
5 Péter Bálint
5 (3/2) 76 (41/35)
54%
90
5 Csaba Nagy
6 (4/2) 80 (44/36)
55%
90
5 Andras Varadi
4 (2/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
90
9 Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
70
Show more
9 Gábor Petre
3 (1/2) 38 (13/25)
34%
70
9 Mihály Farkas
5 (3/2) 73 (37/36)
51%
70
9 Obendorfer Attila
4 (2/2) 62 (31/31)
50%
70
13 Imre Molnár
4 (2/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
60
13 Zsolt Cserháti
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
60
13 Alex Habó
3 (1/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
60
13 Péter Ujfalusi
4 (2/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
60
17 Süli Zsolt
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
50
17 Zoltán Törőcsik
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
50
17 Zoltán Novák
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
50
17 Julian Salanki
3 (1/2) 37 (13/24)
35%
50
17 Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
3 (1/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
50
17 Csaba Jéhn
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
50
17 László Milán Molnár
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
50
17 Mihaly Szalay
3 (1/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
50
25 Gábor Luca
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
40
25 Gyula Kecskés
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
40
Entry deadline Oct 9, 2021, 9:30 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 9, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Versenyruházat kötelező!
Rankings Magyar Biliard Szovetseg ranking and Pool 2021
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg
Contact Ernő Ilyés (ernie@magicomp.hu)
More info
Az előzetes bejelentkezés csak regisztrációt jelent. A nevezés a helyszínen (határidőre) történő nevezési díj befizetésével válik érvényessé! A versenyző a nevezéssel elfogadja a Pool Szakág verseny szabályzatait! A Verseny 2 napos! Kizárólag érvényes versenyengedéllyel lehet nevezni.

Nevezés: Szombaton 8:00-8:45-ig
Verseny kezdése: 9:00 óra!
Nevezési díj: 4.000 Ft/fő

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 08:49  Table 1
3   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Sat 08:49  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sat 08:49  Table 3
5   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sat 08:49  Table 4
7   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sat 08:50  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Andras Varadi
 
9   
Hungary
László Milán Molnár
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sat 08:50  Table 10
11   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 08:50  Table 11
12   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Petre
 
13   
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
L
Hungary
Mihaly Szalay
Sat 08:50  Table 12
14   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sat 08:51  Table 13
15   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sat 08:51  Table 14
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 10:11  Table 6
18   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sat 10:47  Table 13
19   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sat 10:54  Table 8
20   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sat 11:05  Table 2
21   
Hungary
László Milán Molnár
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sat 11:07  Table 14
22   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sat 10:29  Table 7
23   
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sat 11:23  Table 4
24   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat 10:57  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
 
26   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sat 10:47  Table 9
27   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
 
28   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Hungary
Alex Habó
 
30   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Walk Over
 
31   
Hungary
Mihaly Szalay
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sat 11:24  Table 5
32   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat 12:48  Table 5
34   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Sat 13:12  Table 7
35   
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 12:24  Table 6
36   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
László Milán Molnár
Sat 12:49  Table 10
37   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sat 12:56  Table 14
38   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sat 12:38  Table 3
39   
Hungary
Mihaly Szalay
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sat 12:40  Table 11
40   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 11:31  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
R1
Sat 12:16  Table 12
42   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sat 12:57  Table 8
43   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sat 12:44  Table 13
44   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sat 13:11  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sat 14:27  Table 13
46   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sat 14:40  Table 11
47   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sat 14:26  Table 14
48   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 14:18  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sat 15:30  Table 10
50   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Sat 15:51  Table 13
51   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sat 16:06  Table 8
52   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sat 15:25  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 10:06  Table 14
54   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 10:06  Table 12
55   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 10:06  Table 10
56   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 10:06  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 12:43  Table 12
58   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 12:43  Table 14

Final

Race to 9
59   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 14:59  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants