Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 17 - May 19, 2024

2024 IPA Tour 2 UK Amateur

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thailand Geo Edgar
9 (9/0) 77 (55/22)
71%
2 Wales Dave Stratford
9 (7/2) 80 (48/32)
60%
3 Ireland Liam Farrell
10 (8/2) 79 (45/34)
57%
3 United Kingdom Jake-Dylan Newlove
7 (6/1) 63 (38/25)
60%
5 England Michael Rhodes
7 (6/1) 57 (39/18)
68%
5 England Rikki Jones
6 (5/1) 60 (34/26)
57%
5 Pakistan Yasar Hussain
6 (5/1) 58 (35/23)
60%
5 England Jamie Fay
6 (5/1) 51 (33/18)
65%
9 United Kingdom Steve Wall
6 (5/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
Show more
9 United Kingdom David Compton
7 (5/2) 58 (35/23)
60%
9 England Mark White
6 (4/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
9 Wales Michael Howe
7 (5/2) 59 (34/25)
58%
9 United Kingdom Paul Vickers
7 (5/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
9 England Darryl Fallows
6 (5/1) 56 (35/21)
63%
9 Scotland Kieran Kay
6 (5/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
9 Turkey Metin Tomris
5 (4/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
17 Wales Luke Vokes
5 (3/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
17 Scotland Mark McAllister Jnr
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
17 Scotland Johnny McDermid
5 (4/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
17 England Jamie Ringham
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
17 England Sunny Singh
7 (5/2) 57 (34/23)
60%
17 England Daniel Hemphill
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
17 Wales Declan O'Callaghan
5 (3/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
17 England Ryan England
7 (5/2) 59 (33/26)
56%
17 United Kingdom Adam Stevens
6 (4/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
17 England Sean Ashe
7 (5/2) 45 (29/16)
64%
17 England Max Lannie
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
17 United Kingdom Wayne Fryer
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
17 England Martin Power
7 (5/2) 58 (35/23)
60%
17 England Adam Myerscough
5 (4/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
17 United Kingdom Gary Willis
6 (4/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
17 Scotland SeanMichael mcgiff
5 (4/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
33 Wales rhys thomas
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
33 Wales Callum Jackson
6 (4/2) 43 (29/14)
67%
33 United Kingdom Bash Maqsood
5 (3/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
33 United Kingdom charlie hindley
6 (4/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
33 Wales Nicky Haines
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
33 Spain Axel Aliaño
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
33 Wales Kyle Evans
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
33 Wales Daniel Brook
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
33 England Jamie Spratt
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
33 United Kingdom Jamie Turner
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
33 England Charlie Begley
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
33 England John Dunne
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
33 Scotland Kevin Rae
5 (4/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
33 Kyrgyzstan Scott Pope
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
33 England Warren Hodgson
6 (4/2) 45 (27/18)
60%
33 United Kingdom Mckenzie Brown
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
49 Wales Shaun Moore
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
49 England Elliot Gaunt
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
49 England Mick Warner
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
49 England Joe Cammack
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
49 United Kingdom Jason Toovey
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
49 India Bally Sakaria
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49 England Anthony Monarch
5 (3/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
49 United Kingdom David Gollan-Williams
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
49 Wales Ray Barney
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49 England Dave Wallworth
6 (4/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
49 England Tyler Briers
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
49 England Ian Jeff
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
49 Argentina Michael Lambe
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
49 Wales Aled Evans
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
49 England Mark Leathem
5 (3/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
49 Finland Antony Grimley-Atkinson
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
65 Scotland Gary McLaughlin
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
65 Ecuador Ross Terrington
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
65 United Kingdom Liam Pedley
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
65 England Chris Kingham
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
65 Scotland Stephen Walker
5 (3/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
65 Isle of Man Steve Rhodes
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
65 United Kingdom Sanjay Patel
5 (3/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
65 Wales Callum Bishop
4 (2/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
65 Scotland Preston McInnes
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
65 England Kevin Newey
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
65 England Mark Harding
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
65 Wales Dion Owen
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
65 Wales Dave Morgan
3 (1/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
65 United Kingdom Richard Conn
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
65 England Dean wilson
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
65 United Kingdom Thomas Mchenry
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
65 United Kingdom Kyle Mould
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
65 United Kingdom Mark Little
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
65 England Steven Barr
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
65 England Garry Rayment
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
65 Wales Mark Davies
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
65 England Matt Woollerton
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
65 United Kingdom Josh Barnes
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
65 England Ashley Jennings
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
65 England Dave Sanderson
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
65 Scotland Jamie Smith
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
65 England Karl Eggar
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
65 Scotland Craig Martin
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
65 England Dominic O'Donnell
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
65 England Kevin Kirkham
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
65 England Billy Harding
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
65 England Josh Roberts
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
97 England Tony Williams
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
97 England Ed Hudson
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
97 Wales Christian Lorey
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
97 England Carl Ferris
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
97 England Ian Eggar
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
97 England Alex Worthington
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
97 Wales Andrew Whitfield
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 England Christopher Simpson
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
97 England Richard Woan
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
97 United Kingdom Ryan Hopkinson
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
97 England James Reynolds
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
97 England David Barnes
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
97 England Dave Walker
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
97 Sao Tome and Principe Corey Williams
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
97 England Steven Williams
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
97 United Kingdom Nick Powell
3 (1/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
97 England Jake Scott
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
97 United Kingdom Gary Williams
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
97 Scotland Kevin Nicholson
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
97 Scotland William Anderson
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
97 England BOBBY TERRY
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
97 England Jimmy Gratton
English Pool Association
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 Portugal Dominic Câmara
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
97 England Stuart Atherton
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
97 Isle of Man Shaun Roberts
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
97 Wales Andrew Riley
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
97 Wales Mason Lorey
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
97 England David Pollard
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
97 Wales Dale Lawrence
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
97 Wales Chris Thomas
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
129 Isle of Man Dave Pickersgill
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
129 England daniel thompson
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
129 Wales Eddie Roberts
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
129 England Colin Finn
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
129 United Kingdom Matt Meads
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
129 United Kingdom Daniel Fairway
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
129 Hungary Tamás Vágvölgyi
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
129 United Kingdom Mario Banac
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
129 Wales Andrew West
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
129 Wales Mckenzie Lorey
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
129 England John Cairns
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
129 United Kingdom Chris Keogh
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
129 United Kingdom Bobby George
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
129 Scotland Jamie Craig
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
129 Wales Wayne Regan
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
129 England Richard Straw
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
129 England Regan Boyle
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
129 United Kingdom Gareth Milburn
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
129 England Bobby Terry Jnr
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
129 England Liam Power
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
129 Wales Andrew Lewis
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
129 Wales charlie wright
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
129 Scotland Norrie Mclean
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
129 United Kingdom Jamie McGauley
2 (1/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
129 England Dale Mullarkey
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
129 England Liam O'Driscoll
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
129 England Christopher Doyle
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
129 England Michael Shaw
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
129 England Amit Gohil
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
129 England Anand Bapodra
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
129 England Jack Peacock
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
129 Wales Carl Guntrip
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
129 Scotland Danny Turner
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
129 Scotland Gregg McMillan
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
129 Wales Gavin Cole
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
129 England James Brookes
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
129 United Kingdom Glen Whittemore
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
129 England Callum Coleman
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
129 India Taran Baghria
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
9991 Wales Ieuan Madley
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Neil Wren
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Sam Grisdale
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 France Arnie Lerouge
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Lee Noble
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Scotland Brian Garrick
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Rhys Bifulco
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Steven Roberts
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 17, 2024, 9:00 AM Until May 19, 2024 (local time)
Organizer International Professional Pool Association
Contact Kevin Barton (Ipachairman@sky.com) and Bronnie Ward (bronnieward@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (173 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
United Kingdom
Chris Keogh
Scotland
Kevin Rae
Fri 09:00 
2   
United Kingdom
Josh Barnes
Walk Over
 
3   
England
BOBBY TERRY
England
Ryan England
R4
Fri 09:03  Table 4
4   
England
Sam Grisdale
Wales
Dave Stratford
Fri 09:00 
5   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
England
Billy Harding
Fri 09:03  Table 5
6   
Wales
Chris Thomas
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
England
Daniel Hemphill
 
8   
England
Ian Jeff
United Kingdom
Gary Williams
R2
Fri 09:03  Table 6
9   
Wales
Dion Owen
England
James Brookes
Fri 09:03  Table 7
10   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Walk Over
 
11   
Wales
Andrew Riley
England
Liam O'Driscoll
Fri 09:03  Table 8
12   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Spain
Axel Aliaño
R2
Fri 09:03  Table 9
13   
England
Dale Mullarkey
Scotland
Johnny McDermid
Fri 09:03  Table 10
14   
Scotland
Gary McLaughlin
R1
England
Jake Scott
Fri 11:27  Table 12
15   
Walk Over
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
 
16   
England
Jamie Ringham
England
Rhys Bifulco
Fri 11:30 
17   
England
David Pollard
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
Fri 09:03  Table 24
18   
England
Dean wilson
Walk Over
 
19   
Wales
charlie wright
England
Matt Woollerton
Fri 09:03  Table 12
20   
Scotland
Kevin Nicholson
Thailand
Geo Edgar
Fri 09:03  Table 13
21   
United Kingdom
Jamie McGauley
England
Garry Rayment
R1
Fri 09:03  Table 14
22   
England
Dominic O'Donnell
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 09:00  Table 15
23   
Walk Over
Wales
Ray Barney
 
24   
Wales
Callum Bishop
England
Alex Worthington
Fri 09:03  Table 16
25   
Wales
Dave Morgan
R-1
United Kingdom
Matt Meads
Fri 09:03  Table 17
26   
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
Walk Over
 
27   
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
England
Martin Power
Fri 09:03  Table 18
28   
England
Dave Walker
Scotland
Stephen Walker
Fri 09:03  Table 19
29   
England
John Dunne
England
Amit Gohil
Fri 09:03  Table 20
30   
Wales
Mason Lorey
England
Mark Leathem
R1
Fri 09:03  Table 21
31   
Walk Over
England
Kevin Kirkham
 
32   
England
Michael Rhodes
Scotland
Jamie Craig
Fri 09:03  Table 22
33   
Scotland
Kieran Kay
R2
England
James Reynolds
R1
Fri 09:03  Table 23
34   
Ecuador
Ross Terrington
Walk Over
 
35   
Scotland
Gregg McMillan
R3
England
Steven Williams
Fri 10:13  Table 7
36   
England
Warren Hodgson
United Kingdom
Paul Vickers
Fri 10:14  Table 10
37   
Wales
Eddie Roberts
Scotland
Danny Turner
Fri 10:14  Table 1
38   
England
Chris Kingham
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
England
Stuart Atherton
 
40   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Wales
Christian Lorey
Fri 10:14  Table 11
41   
United Kingdom
Gareth Milburn
England
Adam Myerscough
Fri 10:14  Table 2
42   
India
Bally Sakaria
Walk Over
 
43   
England
Ed Hudson
R2
England
Christopher Simpson
Fri 10:14  Table 13
44   
England
Anand Bapodra
Scotland
Craig Martin
Fri 10:14  Table 15
45   
Scotland
Mark McAllister Jnr
R1
England
Regan Boyle
Fri 10:14  Table 17
46   
England
Dave Wallworth
R4
Sao Tome and Principe
Corey Williams
R1
Fri 10:14  Table 3
47   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Steven Roberts
 
48   
Wales
Andrew West
Scotland
Jamie Smith
R3
Fri 10:14  Table 12
49   
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
R1
United Kingdom
Mark Little
R1
Fri 10:14  Table 16
50   
Portugal
Dominic Câmara
Walk Over
 
51   
England
Colin Finn
Isle of Man
Shaun Roberts
Fri 10:14  Table 21
52   
England
Darryl Fallows
United Kingdom
charlie hindley
Fri 10:14  Table 23
53   
India
Taran Baghria
England
Sunny Singh
Fri 10:15  Table 8
54   
Wales
Daniel Brook
Wales
Callum Jackson
Fri 10:15  Table 22
55   
Walk Over
England
Rikki Jones
 
56   
Wales
Carl Guntrip
Argentina
Michael Lambe
Fri 10:19  Table 20
57   
Wales
Mark Davies
France
Arnie Lerouge
Fri 10:15 
58   
United Kingdom
Jamie Turner
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Wales
Dale Lawrence
 
60   
Scotland
Norrie Mclean
England
John Cairns
Fri 10:19  Table 4
61   
Wales
Andrew Lewis
R1
Scotland
SeanMichael mcgiff
R2
Fri 10:19  Table 5
62   
England
Josh Roberts
England
Mark Harding
R1
Fri 10:22  Table 6
63   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Thomas Mchenry
 
64   
England
Callum Coleman
England
Ian Eggar
Fri 10:27  Table 14

Winner round 1

Race to 6
65   
Pakistan
Yasar Hussain
R1
United Kingdom
Chris Keogh
Fri 11:27  Table 3
66   
United Kingdom
Josh Barnes
England
Joe Cammack
R1
Fri 10:39  Table 9
67   
England
Jack Peacock
England
Ryan England
Fri 11:27  Table 4
68   
Wales
Dave Stratford
United Kingdom
Ryan Hopkinson
Fri 11:28  Table 5
69   
England
Mick Warner
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
Fri 11:28  Table 7
70   
Wales
Chris Thomas
England
Kevin Newey
R1
Fri 10:48  Table 19
71   
England
Charlie Begley
England
Daniel Hemphill
R1
Fri 10:53  Table 11
72   
England
Ian Jeff
England
Tony Williams
Fri 11:28  Table 8
73   
England
Elliot Gaunt
Wales
Dion Owen
Fri 11:28  Table 14
74   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
England
David Barnes
Fri 11:28  Table 16
75   
United Kingdom
David Compton
England
Liam O'Driscoll
Fri 11:28  Table 17
76   
Spain
Axel Aliaño
Scotland
William Anderson
Fri 11:28  Table 18
77   
England
Liam Power
Scotland
Johnny McDermid
Fri 11:28  Table 21
78   
Scotland
Gary McLaughlin
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
R1
Fri 12:44  Table 4
79   
United Kingdom
Gary Willis
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
Fri 11:29  Table 20
80   
England
Jamie Ringham
United Kingdom
Bobby George
Fri 14:04  Table 8
81   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
R3
England
David Pollard
Fri 11:29  Table 23
82   
England
Dean wilson
United Kingdom
Richard Conn
Fri 11:35  Table 10
83   
Wales
Gavin Cole
England
Matt Woollerton
Fri 12:45  Table 5
84   
Thailand
Geo Edgar
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
Fri 12:45  Table 8
85   
Turkey
Metin Tomris
United Kingdom
Jamie McGauley
Fri 12:45  Table 10
86   
England
Dominic O'Donnell
Wales
Wayne Regan
Fri 12:45  Table 15
87   
Scotland
Brian Garrick
Wales
Ray Barney
Fri 11:30 
88   
Wales
Callum Bishop
England
Mark White
Fri 12:45  Table 16
89   
Wales
Ieuan Madley
Wales
Dave Morgan
Fri 12:45  Table 17
90   
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
Wales
Aled Evans
Fri 11:35  Table 13
91   
England
Jamie Spratt
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
Fri 12:46  Table 19
92   
Scotland
Stephen Walker
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
Fri 12:46  Table 23
93   
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
R2
England
John Dunne
Fri 12:47  Table 17
94   
England
Mark Leathem
R2
England
Michael Shaw
Fri 12:49  Table 14
95   
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
R1
England
Kevin Kirkham
R3
Fri 11:41  Table 2
96   
England
Michael Rhodes
England
daniel thompson
Fri 12:50  Table 20
97   
England
Anthony Monarch
R2
Scotland
Kieran Kay
R3
Fri 12:53  Table 7
98   
Ecuador
Ross Terrington
England
Carl Ferris
Fri 11:52  Table 6
99   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Scotland
Gregg McMillan
Fri 13:00  Table 6
100   
United Kingdom
Paul Vickers
United Kingdom
Kyle Mould
Fri 13:01  Table 21
101   
Wales
Luke Vokes
Scotland
Danny Turner
Fri 13:21  Table 11
102   
England
Chris Kingham
England
Christopher Doyle
Fri 11:52  Table 9
103   
England
Ashley Jennings
R2
England
Stuart Atherton
Fri 11:53  Table 11
104   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
England
Jamie Fay
Fri 13:24  Table 9
105   
Isle of Man
Dave Pickersgill
England
Adam Myerscough
Fri 13:24  Table 18
106   
India
Bally Sakaria
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
Fri 11:58  Table 22
107   
Wales
rhys thomas
England
Ed Hudson
Fri 14:01  Table 10
108   
England
Anand Bapodra
England
Steven Barr
Fri 14:01  Table 16
109   
England
Lee Noble
Scotland
Mark McAllister Jnr
Fri 14:01  Table 20
110   
England
Dave Wallworth
R2
England
Dave Sanderson
Fri 14:01  Table 22
111   
United Kingdom
David Gollan-Williams
United Kingdom
Steven Roberts
Fri 12:02  Table 17
112   
Scotland
Jamie Smith
R4
Wales
Kyle Evans
R1
Fri 14:01  Table 17
113   
England
Tyler Briers
R1
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
R4
Fri 14:02  Table 12
114   
Portugal
Dominic Câmara
Wales
Shaun Moore
Fri 14:03  Table 20
115   
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
England
Colin Finn
Fri 14:04  Table 14
116   
England
Darryl Fallows
England
Sean Ashe
Fri 14:04  Table 15
117   
Ireland
Liam Farrell
England
Sunny Singh
Fri 14:05  Table 19
118   
Wales
Daniel Brook
England
Richard Straw
Fri 14:06  Table 18
119   
Scotland
Preston McInnes
R3
England
Rikki Jones
Fri 14:09  Table 21
120   
Argentina
Michael Lambe
England
Richard Woan
Fri 14:14  Table 6
121   
Wales
Mckenzie Lorey
Wales
Mark Davies
R1
Fri 14:25  Table 9
122   
United Kingdom
Jamie Turner
Finland
Antony Grimley-Atkinson
Fri 14:35  Table 4
123   
Wales
Michael Howe
Wales
Dale Lawrence
Fri 14:36  Table 13
124   
England
John Cairns
England
Max Lannie
Fri 14:46  Table 23
125   
England
Karl Eggar
R2
Scotland
SeanMichael mcgiff
R1
Fri 14:50  Table 20
126   
England
Mark Harding
England
Bobby Terry Jnr
Fri 15:13  Table 8
127   
England
Jimmy Gratton
R1
United Kingdom
Thomas Mchenry
Fri 15:13  Table 12
128   
England
Callum Coleman
R2
Wales
Nicky Haines
Fri 15:13  Table 15

Loser round 1

Race to 5
129   
Scotland
Kevin Rae
England
Callum Coleman
Fri 16:55  Table 11
130   
Walk Over
England
Jimmy Gratton
 
131   
England
BOBBY TERRY
England
Bobby Terry Jnr
Fri 16:29  Table 21
132   
Walk Over
England
Karl Eggar
Fri 15:15 
133   
England
Billy Harding
England
John Cairns
Fri 16:26  Table 17
134   
Walk Over
Wales
Dale Lawrence
 
135   
Walk Over
Finland
Antony Grimley-Atkinson
 
136   
United Kingdom
Gary Williams
Wales
Mckenzie Lorey
Fri 15:30  Table 17
137   
England
James Brookes
England
Richard Woan
Fri 16:10  Table 18
138   
Walk Over
Scotland
Preston McInnes
 
139   
Wales
Andrew Riley
R1
England
Richard Straw
Fri 16:05  Table 11
140   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Ireland
Liam Farrell
Fri 15:16  Table 22
141   
England
Dale Mullarkey
England
Sean Ashe
R1
Fri 15:18  Table 11
142   
England
Jake Scott
England
Colin Finn
Fri 15:34  Table 21
143   
Walk Over
Portugal
Dominic Câmara
 
144   
Walk Over
England
Tyler Briers
Fri 15:15 
145   
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
R1
Scotland
Jamie Smith
Fri 15:41  Table 16
146   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
147   
Wales
charlie wright
R1
England
Dave Wallworth
R2
Fri 15:24  Table 9
148   
Scotland
Kevin Nicholson
Walk Over
Fri 16:30 
149   
England
Garry Rayment
R1
England
Anand Bapodra
Fri 16:29  Table 23
150   
Walk Over
England
Ed Hudson
Fri 16:30 
151   
Walk Over
India
Bally Sakaria
 
152   
England
Alex Worthington
Isle of Man
Dave Pickersgill
Fri 16:32  Table 22
153   
United Kingdom
Matt Meads
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Fri 16:35  Table 20
154   
Walk Over
England
Stuart Atherton
 
155   
England
Martin Power
England
Christopher Doyle
Fri 16:36  Table 8
156   
England
Dave Walker
Scotland
Danny Turner
Fri 16:36  Table 19
157   
England
Amit Gohil
United Kingdom
Kyle Mould
Fri 16:36  Table 12
158   
Wales
Mason Lorey
Scotland
Gregg McMillan
R1
Fri 16:37  Table 9
159   
Walk Over
England
Carl Ferris
 
160   
Scotland
Jamie Craig
England
Anthony Monarch
Fri 16:37  Table 6
161   
England
James Reynolds
England
daniel thompson
Fri 17:04  Table 16
162   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
 
163   
England
Steven Williams
England
Michael Shaw
Fri 17:07  Table 17
164   
England
Warren Hodgson
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
Fri 17:45  Table 6
165   
Wales
Eddie Roberts
Scotland
Stephen Walker
Fri 17:45  Table 11
166   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
 
167   
Walk Over
Wales
Aled Evans
 
168   
Wales
Christian Lorey
Walk Over
Fri 17:45 
169   
United Kingdom
Gareth Milburn
Wales
Callum Bishop
R1
Fri 17:45  Table 18
170   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
171   
England
Christopher Simpson
Wales
Wayne Regan
Fri 17:46  Table 20
172   
Scotland
Craig Martin
United Kingdom
Jamie McGauley
Fri 17:46  Table 21
173   
England
Regan Boyle
R1
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
Fri 17:46  Table 14
174   
Sao Tome and Principe
Corey Williams
Wales
Gavin Cole
Fri 17:46  Table 23
175   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Richard Conn
 
176   
Wales
Andrew West
England
David Pollard
Fri 17:46  Table 16
177   
United Kingdom
Mark Little
R2
United Kingdom
Bobby George
Fri 17:46  Table 22
178   
Walk Over
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
 
179   
Isle of Man
Shaun Roberts
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Fri 17:55  Table 9
180   
United Kingdom
charlie hindley
England
Liam Power
Fri 17:55  Table 13
181   
India
Taran Baghria
Scotland
William Anderson
R1
Fri 17:56  Table 19
182   
Wales
Callum Jackson
England
Liam O'Driscoll
Fri 18:07  Table 21
183   
Walk Over
England
David Barnes
 
184   
Wales
Carl Guntrip
England
Elliot Gaunt
Fri 18:57  Table 16
185   
Walk Over
England
Tony Williams
Fri 19:00 
186   
Walk Over
England
Daniel Hemphill
 
187   
Walk Over
Wales
Chris Thomas
 
188   
Scotland
Norrie Mclean
England
Mick Warner
Fri 18:57  Table 17
189   
Wales
Andrew Lewis
United Kingdom
Ryan Hopkinson
R1
Fri 18:58  Table 18
190   
England
Josh Roberts
R1
England
Jack Peacock
Fri 18:58  Table 22
191   
Walk Over
England
Joe Cammack
 
192   
England
Ian Eggar
United Kingdom
Chris Keogh
Fri 18:58  Table 23

Loser round 2

Race to 5
193   
Scotland
Kevin Rae
England
Jimmy Gratton
Fri 18:58  Table 13
194   
England
BOBBY TERRY
England
Karl Eggar
Fri 18:59  Table 15
195   
England
Billy Harding
Wales
Dale Lawrence
Fri 19:04  Table 4
196   
Finland
Antony Grimley-Atkinson
United Kingdom
Gary Williams
Fri 19:05  Table 19
197   
England
Richard Woan
Scotland
Preston McInnes
Fri 19:05  Table 20
198   
Wales
Andrew Riley
R1
Ireland
Liam Farrell
R2
Fri 19:06  Table 21
199   
England
Sean Ashe
England
Jake Scott
Fri 19:30  Table 14
200   
Portugal
Dominic Câmara
England
Tyler Briers
Fri 19:49  Table 23
201   
Scotland
Jamie Smith
Walk Over
Fri 20:15 
202   
England
Dave Wallworth
R4
Scotland
Kevin Nicholson
Fri 20:16  Table 14
203   
England
Garry Rayment
England
Ed Hudson
Fri 20:16  Table 17
204   
India
Bally Sakaria
England
Alex Worthington
Fri 20:16  Table 13
205   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
England
Stuart Atherton
Fri 20:16  Table 9
206   
England
Martin Power
England
Dave Walker
Fri 20:16  Table 16
207   
United Kingdom
Kyle Mould
Wales
Mason Lorey
Fri 20:16  Table 22
208   
England
Carl Ferris
England
Anthony Monarch
Fri 20:17  Table 15
209   
England
James Reynolds
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
Fri 20:17  Table 20
210   
England
Steven Williams
England
Warren Hodgson
Fri 20:39  Table 11
211   
Scotland
Stephen Walker
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
Fri 20:27  Table 18
212   
Wales
Aled Evans
Wales
Christian Lorey
Fri 20:44  Table 9
213   
Wales
Callum Bishop
Walk Over
Fri 20:15 
214   
England
Christopher Simpson
Scotland
Craig Martin
Fri 20:51  Table 23
215   
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
Sao Tome and Principe
Corey Williams
Fri 20:54  Table 14
216   
United Kingdom
Richard Conn
R1
England
David Pollard
Fri 21:05  Table 17
217   
United Kingdom
Mark Little
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
Fri 21:05  Table 20
218   
Isle of Man
Shaun Roberts
United Kingdom
charlie hindley
Fri 21:08  Table 15
219   
Scotland
William Anderson
Wales
Callum Jackson
R3
Fri 21:29  Table 10
220   
England
David Barnes
England
Elliot Gaunt
Fri 21:30  Table 16
221   
England
Tony Williams
England
Daniel Hemphill
Fri 21:30 
222   
Wales
Chris Thomas
England
Mick Warner
Fri 21:30  Table 12
223   
United Kingdom
Ryan Hopkinson
England
Josh Roberts
Fri 21:32  Table 9
224   
England
Joe Cammack
England
Ian Eggar
R1
Fri 21:35  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 6
225   
Pakistan
Yasar Hussain
R2
United Kingdom
Josh Barnes
Fri 21:35  Table 18
226   
England
Ryan England
R2
Wales
Dave Stratford
R2
Fri 21:35  Table 22
227   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
R1
England
Kevin Newey
Fri 21:51  Table 5
228   
England
Charlie Begley
England
Ian Jeff
Fri 21:52  Table 11
229   
Wales
Dion Owen
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Fri 21:52  Table 7
230   
United Kingdom
David Compton
Spain
Axel Aliaño
Fri 21:53  Table 23
231   
Scotland
Johnny McDermid
R1
Scotland
Gary McLaughlin
Fri 21:54  Table 15
232   
United Kingdom
Gary Willis
England
Jamie Ringham
Fri 22:02  Table 20
233   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
England
Dean wilson
Fri 22:05  Table 4
234   
England
Matt Woollerton
Thailand
Geo Edgar
Fri 22:05  Table 17
235   
Turkey
Metin Tomris
England
Dominic O'Donnell
Fri 22:07  Table 14
236   
Wales
Ray Barney
England
Mark White
Fri 22:07  Table 16
237   
Wales
Dave Morgan
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
Fri 22:40  Table 8
238   
England
Jamie Spratt
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
Fri 22:40  Table 10
239   
England
John Dunne
England
Mark Leathem
Fri 22:40  Table 12
240   
England
Kevin Kirkham
England
Michael Rhodes
Fri 22:40  Table 7
241   
Scotland
Kieran Kay
Ecuador
Ross Terrington
Fri 22:47  Table 9
242   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
United Kingdom
Paul Vickers
Fri 22:41  Table 3
243   
Wales
Luke Vokes
England
Chris Kingham
Fri 22:41  Table 11
244   
England
Ashley Jennings
R1
England
Jamie Fay
Fri 22:48  Table 13
245   
England
Adam Myerscough
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
Fri 22:48  Table 18
246   
Wales
rhys thomas
England
Steven Barr
Fri 22:59  Table 6
247   
Scotland
Mark McAllister Jnr
R5
England
Dave Sanderson
Fri 23:04  Table 21
248   
United Kingdom
David Gollan-Williams
R2
Wales
Kyle Evans
R1
Fri 23:06  Table 5
249   
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
Wales
Shaun Moore
Fri 23:06  Table 16
250   
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
England
Darryl Fallows
Fri 23:10  Table 4
251   
England
Sunny Singh
Wales
Daniel Brook
Fri 23:12  Table 22
252   
England
Rikki Jones
R1
Argentina
Michael Lambe
Fri 23:20  Table 23
253   
Wales
Mark Davies
United Kingdom
Jamie Turner
Fri 23:23  Table 14
254   
Wales
Michael Howe
England
Max Lannie
Fri 23:23  Table 15
255   
Scotland
SeanMichael mcgiff
England
Mark Harding
R1
Fri 23:33  Table 7
256   
United Kingdom
Thomas Mchenry
Wales
Nicky Haines
Sat 08:35  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
257   
Scotland
Kevin Rae
England
Kevin Kirkham
Sat 08:59  Table 1
258   
England
Karl Eggar
R1
England
Mark Leathem
R1
Sat 08:59  Table 2
259   
England
Billy Harding
England
Jamie Spratt
Sat 08:59  Table 3
260   
Finland
Antony Grimley-Atkinson
Wales
Dave Morgan
Sat 08:59  Table 4
261   
Scotland
Preston McInnes
Wales
Ray Barney
Sat 08:59  Table 5
262   
Ireland
Liam Farrell
England
Dominic O'Donnell
Sat 08:59  Table 6
263   
England
Sean Ashe
England
Matt Woollerton
Sat 08:59  Table 7
264   
England
Tyler Briers
England
Dean wilson
Sat 08:59  Table 8
265   
Scotland
Jamie Smith
R4
United Kingdom
Gary Willis
Sat 08:59  Table 9
266   
England
Dave Wallworth
R2
Scotland
Gary McLaughlin
Sat 08:59  Table 10
267   
England
Garry Rayment
United Kingdom
David Compton
R1
Sat 08:59  Table 11
268   
India
Bally Sakaria
Wales
Dion Owen
Sat 08:59  Table 12
269   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
England
Ian Jeff
Sat 08:59  Table 13
270   
England
Martin Power
England
Kevin Newey
Sat 08:59  Table 14
271   
United Kingdom
Kyle Mould
R1
England
Ryan England
R1
Sat 08:59  Table 15
272   
England
Anthony Monarch
United Kingdom
Josh Barnes
Sat 08:59  Table 16
273   
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
R1
United Kingdom
Thomas Mchenry
Sat 10:14  Table 1
274   
England
Warren Hodgson
England
Mark Harding
Sat 10:14  Table 3
275   
Scotland
Stephen Walker
Wales
Michael Howe
Sat 10:14  Table 5
276   
Wales
Aled Evans
Wales
Mark Davies
Sat 10:14  Table 6
277   
Wales
Callum Bishop
Argentina
Michael Lambe
Sat 10:14  Table 7
278   
Scotland
Craig Martin
England
Sunny Singh
Sat 10:14  Table 8
279   
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
R2
Sat 10:14  Table 11
280   
United Kingdom
Richard Conn
Wales
Shaun Moore
Sat 10:14  Table 13
281   
United Kingdom
Mark Little
United Kingdom
David Gollan-Williams
Sat 10:15  Table 14
282   
United Kingdom
charlie hindley
England
Dave Sanderson
Sat 10:15  Table 16
283   
Wales
Callum Jackson
England
Steven Barr
Sat 10:15  Table 10
284   
England
Elliot Gaunt
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
R1
Sat 10:15  Table 12
285   
England
Daniel Hemphill
R1
England
Ashley Jennings
R1
Sat 10:17  Table 4
286   
England
Mick Warner
England
Chris Kingham
Sat 10:20  Table 2
287   
England
Josh Roberts
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Sat 10:26  Table 19
288   
England
Joe Cammack
R1
Ecuador
Ross Terrington
R1
Sat 10:45  Table 9

Loser round 4

Race to 5
289   
Scotland
Kevin Rae
England
Mark Leathem
Sat 11:26  Table 1
290   
England
Jamie Spratt
Finland
Antony Grimley-Atkinson
Sat 11:26  Table 3
291   
Wales
Ray Barney
Ireland
Liam Farrell
R1
Sat 11:26  Table 5
292   
England
Sean Ashe
England
Tyler Briers
Sat 11:26  Table 7
293   
United Kingdom
Gary Willis
R1
England
Dave Wallworth
R1
Sat 11:26  Table 8
294   
United Kingdom
David Compton
India
Bally Sakaria
Sat 11:26  Table 13
295   
England
Ian Jeff
England
Martin Power
Sat 11:26  Table 16
296   
England
Ryan England
England
Anthony Monarch
Sat 11:27  Table 10
297   
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
England
Warren Hodgson
Sat 11:27  Table 6
298   
Wales
Michael Howe
Wales
Aled Evans
Sat 11:27  Table 19
299   
Argentina
Michael Lambe
England
Sunny Singh
Sat 11:31  Table 4
300   
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Wales
Shaun Moore
Sat 11:34  Table 11
301   
United Kingdom
David Gollan-Williams
United Kingdom
charlie hindley
Sat 11:54  Table 9
302   
Wales
Callum Jackson
England
Elliot Gaunt
Sat 11:40  Table 12
303   
England
Daniel Hemphill
England
Mick Warner
Sat 11:55  Table 14
304   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
R1
England
Joe Cammack
R1
Sat 11:56  Table 7

Last sixtyfour

Race to 6
305   
Pakistan
Yasar Hussain
R1
Wales
Dave Stratford
Sat 12:46  Table 6
306   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
England
Charlie Begley
Sat 12:49  Table 8
307   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
R4
Spain
Axel Aliaño
R4
Sat 12:49  Table 11
308   
Scotland
Johnny McDermid
R1
England
Jamie Ringham
Sat 12:49  Table 12
309   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
Thailand
Geo Edgar
Sat 12:50  Table 17
310   
Turkey
Metin Tomris
England
Mark White
Sat 12:50  Table 16
311   
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
Sat 12:50  Table 5
312   
England
John Dunne
England
Michael Rhodes
Sat 12:51  Table 18
313   
Scotland
Kieran Kay
R1
United Kingdom
Paul Vickers
R1
Sat 12:54  Table 20
314   
Wales
Luke Vokes
England
Jamie Fay
Sat 13:01  Table 13
315   
England
Adam Myerscough
Wales
rhys thomas
Sat 13:13  Table 9
316   
Scotland
Mark McAllister Jnr
Wales
Kyle Evans
R1
Sat 13:14  Table 10
317   
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
England
Darryl Fallows
Sat 13:15  Table 21
318   
Wales
Daniel Brook
England
Rikki Jones
R1
Sat 13:20  Table 14
319   
United Kingdom
Jamie Turner
England
Max Lannie
Sat 13:30  Table 3
320   
Scotland
SeanMichael mcgiff
Wales
Nicky Haines
Sat 13:32  Table 18

Losers qualification

Race to 5
321   
Scotland
Kevin Rae
United Kingdom
Paul Vickers
Sat 14:10  Table 13
322   
England
Jamie Spratt
Wales
Luke Vokes
Sat 14:14  Table 21
323   
Ireland
Liam Farrell
Wales
rhys thomas
Sat 14:27  Table 9
324   
England
Sean Ashe
Wales
Kyle Evans
Sat 14:38  Table 14
325   
United Kingdom
Gary Willis
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
Sat 14:23  Table 12
326   
United Kingdom
David Compton
Wales
Daniel Brook
Sat 14:51  Table 20
327   
England
Martin Power
United Kingdom
Jamie Turner
Sat 14:31  Table 7
328   
England
Ryan England
Wales
Nicky Haines
Sat 15:15  Table 17
329   
England
Warren Hodgson
Wales
Dave Stratford
Sat 14:04  Table 5
330   
Wales
Michael Howe
England
Charlie Begley
Sat 14:26  Table 17
331   
England
Sunny Singh
R3
Spain
Axel Aliaño
R4
Sat 14:04  Table 6
332   
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
England
Jamie Ringham
Sat 14:34  Table 19
333   
United Kingdom
charlie hindley
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
Sat 14:34  Table 10
334   
Wales
Callum Jackson
England
Mark White
Sat 14:06  Table 16
335   
England
Daniel Hemphill
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
Sat 14:06  Table 20
336   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
England
John Dunne
Sat 14:14  Table 8

Last thirtytwo

Race to 6
337   
Pakistan
Yasar Hussain
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Sat 16:03  Table 5
338   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
R4
England
Ryan England
R1
Sat 16:29  Table 14
339   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
R3
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
Sat 16:03  Table 7
340   
Scotland
Johnny McDermid
R1
Wales
Michael Howe
R2
Sat 16:03  Table 8
341   
Thailand
Geo Edgar
England
Jamie Ringham
Sat 16:04  Table 9
342   
Turkey
Metin Tomris
United Kingdom
Gary Willis
Sat 16:04  Table 10
343   
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
England
Mark White
Sat 16:04  Table 11
344   
England
Michael Rhodes
England
Sean Ashe
Sat 16:04  Table 12
345   
Scotland
Kieran Kay
R1
England
Sunny Singh
Sat 16:04  Table 16
346   
England
Jamie Fay
England
Daniel Hemphill
Sat 16:05  Table 18
347   
England
Adam Myerscough
R1
Ireland
Liam Farrell
R2
Sat 16:05  Table 19
348   
Scotland
Mark McAllister Jnr
R2
United Kingdom
Paul Vickers
R2
Sat 16:06  Table 20
349   
England
Darryl Fallows
Wales
Luke Vokes
Sat 16:06  Table 21
350   
England
Rikki Jones
R2
England
Martin Power
R2
Sat 16:08  Table 3
351   
England
Max Lannie
Wales
Dave Stratford
Sat 16:10  Table 6
352   
Scotland
SeanMichael mcgiff
United Kingdom
David Compton
Sat 16:17  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 6
353   
Pakistan
Yasar Hussain
R2
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
R1
Sat 18:06  Table 9
354   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Wales
Michael Howe
Sat 17:44  Table 5
355   
Thailand
Geo Edgar
Turkey
Metin Tomris
Sat 17:44  Table 7
356   
England
Mark White
England
Michael Rhodes
Sat 17:44  Table 16
357   
Scotland
Kieran Kay
England
Jamie Fay
Sat 17:44  Table 20
358   
Ireland
Liam Farrell
United Kingdom
Paul Vickers
Sat 17:45  Table 12
359   
England
Darryl Fallows
R2
England
Rikki Jones
R3
Sat 17:45  Table 3
360   
Wales
Dave Stratford
United Kingdom
David Compton
Sat 17:49  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 6
361   
Pakistan
Yasar Hussain
R1
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
R1
Sat 19:27  Table 7
362   
Thailand
Geo Edgar
England
Michael Rhodes
Sat 18:57  Table 10
363   
England
Jamie Fay
Ireland
Liam Farrell
Sat 19:33  Table 4
364   
England
Rikki Jones
Wales
Dave Stratford
R2
Sat 19:03  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
365   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Thailand
Geo Edgar
R5
Sun 12:00  Table 6
366   
Ireland
Liam Farrell
Wales
Dave Stratford
Sun 12:00  Table 7

Final

Race to 7
367   
Thailand
Geo Edgar
R3
Wales
Dave Stratford
Sun 13:15  Table 24

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants