Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 21, 2020

"OldBrick pub" OPEN turnir 9-ball 21 JUN MAX 64!!!

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kosta Miric
7 (7/0) 57 (40/17)
70%
1100
2 Dragan Ludoski
7 (6/1) 55 (37/18)
67%
960
3 Aleksandar Ulic
6 (5/1) 45 (32/13)
71%
840
3 Đorđe Cepančić
6 (5/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
840
5 Lénárd Lackó
6 (4/2) 48 (30/18)
63%
740
5 Csuljak Damir
5 (4/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
740
5 Aleksandar Zlatar
5 (4/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
740
5 Ilija Zobenica
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
740
9 Jakša Banderać
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
660
Show more
9 Predrag Banic
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
660
9 Relja Marović
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
660
9 Antonija Božić
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
660
9 Dragan Žuljević
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
660
9 Mato Zeba
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
660
9 Filip Josić
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
660
9 Sasa Dimovski
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
660
17 Zeljko Zavodja
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
600
17 Tibor Sentdjerdji
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
600
17 Miloš Bubanja
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
600
17 Ricard Frankovic
3 (2/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
600
17 Milan Pilipović
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
600
17 Malbaša Igor
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
600
17 Uroš Gnjidić
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
600
17 Aljoša Sapozničenko
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
600
17 Stefan Vukicevic
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
600
17 Ivan Zivkovic
3 (2/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
600
17 UROS LONCAR
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
600
17 Milenko Jovanov
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
600
17 Dragan Ludajic
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
600
17 Samir Gasi
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
600
17 Nikola ludajic
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
600
17 Ákos Ágoston
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
600
33 Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
OldBrick PUB
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
600
33 Bojana Banda
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
470
33 Raso Amanovic
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
470
33 Dragan Sofric
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
470
33 Srdjan Dzinic
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
470
33 Zarko Sabljar
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
470
33 Miki Stojanovic
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
470
33 Djordje Zivkovic
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
470
33 Marko Brkić
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
470
33 NO NAME
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
470
33 Branko Sofric
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
470
33 walk-over 2
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
0
33 Zoran Jeđut
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
470
33 Dušan Bračika
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
470
33 NO NAME #3
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
0
33 Milan Masic
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
470
49 Bojan Ožegović
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
460
49 Walk Over
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
0
49 NO NAME #2
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
0
Entry deadline Jun 20, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 21, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (51 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer OldBrick PUB
Contact Dragan Bračika "Elbraco" (bdelbraco@gmail.com, +381648251600)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Walk Over
 
2   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
Sun 09:40 
3   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Djordje Cepancic
Sun 11:02 
4   
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
Sun 09:40 
5   
China
NO NAME #3
Walk Over
 
6   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Ivan Zivkovic
Sun 09:40 
7   
Serbia
Zoran Jedjut
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Sun 09:53 
8   
Walk Over
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
 
9   
Serbia
Milan Masic
Walk Over
 
10   
China
NO NAME
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
Sun 09:34 
11   
Serbia
Marko Brkić
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
Sun 10:15 
12   
Walk Over
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
13   
Serbia
Antonija Božić
Walk Over
 
14   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
Sun 09:40 
15   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
Sun 11:06 
16   
Walk Over
Serbia
Jakša Banderac
 
17   
Serbia
Nikola ludajic
Walk Over
 
18   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Sun 10:36 
19   
Serbia
Kosta Miric
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Sun 09:40 
20   
Serbia
Relja Marović
China
NO NAME #2
Sun 10:34 
21   
Croatia
Mato Zeba
Walk Over
 
22   
Serbia
Akos Agoston
Serbia
Samir Gasi
Sun 09:42 
23   
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 10:19 
24   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
25   
Serbia
Dragan Žuljević
Walk Over
 
26   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Dragan Ludaic
Sun 10:30 
27   
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Serbia
Sasa Dimoski
Sun 10:31 
28   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ilija Zobenica
 
29   
France
Walk Over
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Sun 10:39 
30   
Serbia
Jovanov Milenko
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
Sun 10:33 
31   
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Sun 10:49 
32   
Walk Over
Poland
walk-over 2
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
33   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
Sun 10:42 
34   
Serbia
Djordje Cepancic
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
Sun 12:07 
35   
China
NO NAME #3
Serbia
Ivan Zivkovic
Sun 10:42 
36   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Sun 11:23 
37   
Serbia
Milan Masic
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
Sun 11:32 
38   
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Sun 11:37 
39   
Serbia
Antonija Božić
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
Sun 11:39 
40   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Serbia
Jakša Banderac
Sun 12:20 
41   
Serbia
Nikola ludajic
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Sun 11:42 
42   
Serbia
Kosta Miric
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 11:59 
43   
Croatia
Mato Zeba
Serbia
Akos Agoston
Sun 11:59 
44   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
Sun 12:03 
45   
Serbia
Dragan Žuljević
Serbia
Dragan Ludaic
Sun 12:31 
46   
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Serbia
Ilija Zobenica
Sun 12:37 
47   
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Serbia
Jovanov Milenko
Sun 12:38 
48   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Poland
walk-over 2
Sun 12:41 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
50   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
Sun 12:50 
51   
Walk Over
Branko Sofric
 
52   
Serbia
Zoran Jedjut
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
China
NO NAME
 
54   
Serbia
Marko Brkić
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
56   
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
58   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
China
NO NAME #2
Sun 10:43 
59   
Walk Over
Serbia
Samir Gasi
 
60   
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
62   
Serbia
Sasa Dimoski
Walk Over
 
63   
France
Walk Over
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
Sun 12:21 
64   
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Poland
walk-over 2
Sun 12:42 
66   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Jovanov Milenko
Sun 14:05 
67   
Branko Sofric
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Sun 13:50 
68   
Serbia
Zoran Jedjut
Serbia
Dragan Žuljević
Sun 13:30 
69   
China
NO NAME
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
Sun 12:43 
70   
Serbia
Marko Brkić
Croatia
Mato Zeba
Sun 13:09 
71   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 12:46 
72   
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
Serbia
Nikola ludajic
Sun 12:52 
73   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Jakša Banderac
Sun 13:30 
74   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Antonija Božić
Sun 13:30 
75   
Serbia
Samir Gasi
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
Sun 13:34 
76   
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
Serbia
Milan Masic
Sun 13:47 
77   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Sun 13:59 
78   
Serbia
Sasa Dimoski
China
NO NAME #3
Sun 12:22 
79   
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
Sun 14:25 
80   
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Sun 14:21 

Last thirtytwo

Race to 5
81   
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
Serbia
Filip Josić
Sun 14:31 
82   
Serbia
Djordje Cepancic
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
Sun 14:31 
83   
Serbia
Ivan Zivkovic
Serbia
Jakša Banderac
Sun 14:34 
84   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
Sun 15:03 
85   
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
Sun 14:51 
86   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Samir Gasi
Sun 14:51 
87   
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
Serbia
Antonija Božić
Sun 15:17 
88   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Serbia
Jovanov Milenko
Sun 15:18 
89   
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Serbia
Sasa Dimoski
Sun 15:25 
90   
Serbia
Kosta Miric
Serbia
Nikola ludajic
Sun 15:30 
91   
Serbia
Akos Agoston
Croatia
Mato Zeba
Sun 15:37 
92   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
Sun 15:45 
93   
Serbia
Dragan Ludaic
Serbia
Dragan Žuljević
Sun 15:47 
94   
Serbia
Ilija Zobenica
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Sun 15:59 
95   
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Sun 16:06 
96   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 16:14 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
97   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Djordje Cepancic
Sun 16:21 
98   
Serbia
Jakša Banderac
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
Sun 16:27 
99   
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Sun 16:35 
100   
Serbia
Antonija Božić
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Sun 16:35 
101   
Serbia
Sasa Dimoski
Serbia
Kosta Miric
Sun 16:48 
102   
Croatia
Mato Zeba
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 16:52 
103   
Serbia
Dragan Žuljević
Serbia
Ilija Zobenica
Sun 16:59 
104   
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 17:19 

Quarter final

Race to 6
105   
Serbia
Djordje Cepancic
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
Sun 17:16 
106   
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Sun 17:31 
107   
Serbia
Kosta Miric
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 17:52 
108   
Serbia
Ilija Zobenica
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Sun 17:55 

Semi final

Race to 6
109   
Serbia
Djordje Cepancic
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Sun 18:39 
110   
Serbia
Kosta Miric
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Sun 18:39 

Final

Race to 7
111   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Serbia
Kosta Miric
Sun 20:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants