Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 15 - January 16, 2022

"OLDBRICK PUB" - MEZZ BALKAN POOL TOUR "GRAND MASTERS" 15-16 JANUARY

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
8 (7/1) 113 (68/45)
60%
550
2 Aleksa Pecelj
7 (5/2) 91 (57/34)
63%
480
3 AJDIN PIKNJAC
7 (5/2) 93 (53/40)
57%
420
4 Miladin Glišić
8 (6/2) 110 (63/47)
57%
420
5 Zoran Svilar
7 (5/2) 81 (53/28)
65%
370
5 Darko Ilic
5 (3/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
370
7 Adi Kulalic
6 (4/2) 86 (45/41)
52%
370
7 ALEN MURATOVIC
5 (3/2) 72 (42/30)
58%
370
9 Dzanan Mujdzic
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
330
Show more
9 Željko RADULOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
330
9 FARUK TERZIC
4 (2/2) 49 (30/19)
61%
330
9 BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
5 (3/2) 62 (31/31)
50%
330
13 Haris Trtovac
4 (2/2) 59 (25/34)
42%
330
13 HANNAN MEMIC
4 (2/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
330
13 Igor Janković
4 (2/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
330
13 Milenko Madžarević
4 (2/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
330
17 Vahidin SALKOVIC
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
300
17 Dragan Gruda
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
300
17 Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
3 (1/2) 38 (13/25)
34%
300
17 Bojana Šarac
3 (1/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
300
17 Mijo Milović
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
300
17 Filip MILIČIĆ
3 (1/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
300
17 SLAVEN KOZARIC
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
300
17 David Petrović
3 (1/2) 42 (17/25)
40%
300
25 Martin Martinovic
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
300
25 Nenad B Ilić
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
300
25 Stefan Vujović
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
300
25 EDVIN RADOVOVIC
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
300
25 VANJA HODZIC
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
300
25 ERMIN BEGANOVIC
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
300
25 Luka MITROVIC
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
300
25 Nešat Tairovski
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
300
Entry deadline Jan 14, 2022, 12:40 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 15, 2022, 10:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Balkan Pool Tour
Contact VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI (ilievskiv74@gmail.com, +38971212739 ; +38162687243) and Dragan Bračika "Elbraco" (baneso12@gmail.com, +381648251600)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 09:30  Table 6
2   
Montenegro
Željko RADULOVIĆ
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
R3
Sat 09:30  Table 1
3   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R2
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
R1
Sat 09:30  Table 3
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Serbia
David Petrović
Sat 09:30  Table 4
5   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
R1
Montenegro
Vahidin SALKOVIC
Sat 09:30  Table 2
6   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
R1
Sat 09:30  Table 5
7   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
R1
Montenegro
Luka MITROVIC
Sat 09:30  Table 7
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
R3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
R1
Sat 11:03  Table 5
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Sat 10:49  Table 7
10   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Sat 10:53  Table 2
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 11:15  Table 3
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 11:17  Table 6
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
R2
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sat 11:26  Table 1
14   
Serbia
Filip MILIČIĆ
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sat 11:45  Table 7
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 11:49  Table 4
16   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sat 12:03  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Željko RADULOVIĆ
R2
Sat 12:23  Table 3
18   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R2
Serbia
David Petrović
Sat 12:20  Table 6
19   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 12:50  Table 1
20   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 13:32  Table 4
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 13:00  Table 5
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 13:19  Table 6
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Serbia
Filip MILIČIĆ
Sat 13:50  Table 3
24   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R4
Sat 14:27  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sat 13:49  Table 7
26   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 13:46  Table 2
27   
Montenegro
Vahidin SALKOVIC
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sat 13:51  Table 5
28   
Montenegro
Luka MITROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 14:45  Table 2
29   
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Sat 15:00  Table 6
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 15:13  Table 4
31   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
R1
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sat 15:14  Table 3
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sat 15:18  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
R3
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 16:03  Table 2
34   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Filip MILIČIĆ
Sat 15:21  Table 1
35   
Montenegro
Vahidin SALKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
R1
Sat 15:28  Table 7
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 16:11  Table 1
37   
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 16:22  Table 4
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sat 16:24  Table 6
39   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Serbia
David Petrović
Sat 17:13  Table 1
40   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
R2
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R1
Sat 16:56  Table 7

Winner round 2

Race to 9
41   
Montenegro
Željko RADULOVIĆ
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R2
Sat 16:57  Table 5
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 17:00  Table 3
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 17:33  Table 5
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R3
Sat 18:22  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
R1
Sat 18:10  Table 7
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
R1
Sat 17:49  Table 4
47   
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 18:32  Table 2
48   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sat 19:07  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 9
49   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 19:16  Table 1
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Montenegro
Željko RADULOVIĆ
Sat 19:40  Table 5
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Sat 20:43  Table 3
52   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 20:35  Table 6

Winner round 3

Race to 9
53   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R3
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sun 09:56  Table 3
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R5
Sun 09:56  Table 6

Loser round 5

Race to 9
55   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 09:56  Table 4
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
R2
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sun 09:56  Table 5

Loser round 6

Race to 9
57   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 11:56  Table 5
58   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Serbia
Darko Ilic
R3
Sun 11:56  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 9
59   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R1
Sun 11:56  Table 6

Loser round 7

Race to 9
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sun 14:01  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 9
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R2
Sun 15:28  Table 6

Final

Race to 9
62   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R1
Sun 17:00  Table 6
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Sun 18:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants