Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 13 - April 14, 2019

Zagreb Open 2019

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nick Ekonomopoulos
8 (8/0) 85 (62/23)
73%
550
2 Roberto Bartol
8 (7/1) 98 (59/39)
60%
480
3 Mario He
7 (6/1) 74 (50/24)
68%
420
3 Zoran Svilar
6 (5/1) 66 (40/26)
61%
420
5 Ralf Souquet
6 (5/1) 65 (41/24)
63%
370
5 Tomislav Šušić
6 (5/1) 61 (42/19)
69%
370
5 Olivér Szolnoki
6 (5/1) 71 (44/27)
62%
370
5 Jakub Konik Koniar
6 (5/1) 62 (41/21)
66%
370
9 Aleksa Pecelj
5 (4/1) 50 (33/17)
66%
330
Show more
9 Albin Ouschan
5 (4/1) 62 (37/25)
60%
330
9 Milos Verkic
5 (4/1) 49 (32/17)
65%
330
9 Mitja Gradišnik
5 (4/1) 51 (35/16)
69%
330
9 Ivo Milin
5 (4/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
330
9 Gabor Antal
5 (4/1) 64 (34/30)
53%
330
9 Ioan Ladanyi
5 (4/1) 54 (37/17)
69%
330
9 Ante Šola
5 (4/1) 49 (34/15)
69%
330
17 Nino Porić
5 (3/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
300
17 Luka Kutleša
4 (3/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
300
17 Marko Lišnić
4 (3/1) 43 (28/15)
65%
300
17 Michel Bartol
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
300
17 Ivica Medunić
4 (3/1) 47 (28/19)
60%
300
17 Matjaž Erčulj
4 (3/1) 35 (26/9)
74%
300
17 Klemen Gradišnik
5 (3/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
300
17 Denis Kragolnik
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
300
17 Dino Ćerimagić
4 (3/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
300
17 Ivan Galić
4 (3/1) 35 (25/10)
71%
300
17 Darko Šiljeg
5 (3/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
300
17 Pero Vrdoljak
4 (3/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
300
17 Arjan Matrizi
4 (3/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
300
17 Tin Venos
4 (3/1) 46 (24/22)
52%
300
17 Ilija Čulev
5 (3/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
300
17 Marko Cvetojević
4 (3/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
300
33 Alen Simonic
3 (2/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
235
33 Adi Kulalic
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
235
33 Faruk Terzić
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
235
33 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
235
33 Kristijan Nikl
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
235
33 Berislav Šilić
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
235
33 Edin Redžić
4 (2/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
235
33 Borna Vukojević
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
235
33 Krešo Ivan Kralj
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
235
33 Tomislav Rahle
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
235
33 Ante Šustić
3 (2/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
235
33 Željan Radosavljević
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
235
33 Mario Drazic
4 (2/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
235
33 Tin Petljak
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
235
33 Tomislav Pilj
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
235
33 Radoslav Knežić
4 (2/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
235
33 Mario Demikeli
3 (2/1) 39 (19/20)
49%
235
33 Dario Škorput
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
235
33 Kristijan Draganić
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
235
33 Nedim Djapo
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
235
33 Bojana Šarac
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
235
33 Toni Šimić
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
235
33 Michael Hutter
4 (2/2) 38 (13/25)
34%
235
33 Nebojša Ilić
4 (2/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
235
33 Jasmin Čaušević
4 (2/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
235
33 Miroslav Troskot
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
235
33 Jadran Beram
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
235
33 Zlatan Ćoralić
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
235
33 Ajdin Piknjač
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
235
33 Nemanja Trifunović
4 (2/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
235
33 Michal Durači
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
235
33 Marco Pegan
4 (2/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
235
65 Goran Kobas
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
200
65 Silvije Kristić
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
200
65 Tihomir Smolko
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
200
65 Tomislav Juriša
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
200
65 Kristijan Kipson
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
200
65 Zdenko Bokšić
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
200
65 Tomislav Cvitanušić
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
200
65 Zoran Husul
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
200
65 Goran Gluščić
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
200
65 Robert Burić
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
200
65 Marijan Rahle
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
200
65 Ronald Mijatović
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
200
65 Florijan Marić
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
200
65 Zoltán Törőcsik
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
200
65 Mladen Zečić
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
200
65 Miroslav Mlinarić
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
200
65 Roko Nikolić
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
200
65 Peter Fijavž
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
200
65 Elvis Jašar
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
200
65 Zlatan Tafro
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
200
65 Dario Gašparović
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
200
65 Goran Cindori
2 (1/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
200
65 Boris Erčulj
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
200
65 Juraj Jurković
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
200
65 Luka Galić
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
200
65 Stipe Topić
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
200
65 Miro Spinas
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
200
65 Marijan Bratić
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
200
65 Zoran Grujić
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
200
65 Dragan Poljak
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
200
65 Frane Petricevic
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
200
65 Ivica Jakovac
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
200
97 Dejan Matura
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Ozren Kovacevic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Petar Radojkovic
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Marko Pecotić
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
180
97 Miha Zajc Zaytsev
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Aleksandra Krisper
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Ivan Peras
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Ivan Lišnić
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Ivan Samaržija
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
180
97 Denis Budak
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Vladimir Škvorc
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
180
97 Hrvoje Hrgović
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Tamás Balla
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 Adolf Hardegger
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 Roman Božičević
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Ivan Prpić
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
180
97 Boris Dolenc
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Miodrag Simovic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Petar Barišić
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
180
97 Luka Čubelić
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Tin Dalipi
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 Filip Adžić
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
180
97 Tihomir Damjanić
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Borislav Petrovic
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
180
97 Branislav Vezmar
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Lucciano Modraković
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Pino Jelenković
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
180
97 Tomislav Herjavic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Goran Rogulj
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
97 Goran Šarac
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
180
97 Marian Brazdil
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
Entry deadline Apr 13, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 13, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (128 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code B
Organizer 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 11:15  Table 6
2   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Sat 08:52  Table 1
3   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Ireland
Boris Dolenc
Sat 14:43  Table 10
4   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Sat 08:52  Table 2
5   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Slovakia
Michal Durači
Sat 08:52  Table 3
6   
Borislav Petrovic
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 08:52  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Luka Čubelić
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 08:52  Table 5
8   
Slovenia
Boris Erčulj
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 08:52  Table 6
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Ćerimagić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 08:52  Table 7
10   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Toni Šimić
Sat 08:52  Table 8
11   
Croatia
Pino Jelenković
Hungary
Gabor Antal
R3
Sat 08:52  Table 9
12   
Miro Spinas
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sat 08:52  Table 10
13   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 08:52  Table 11
14   
Croatia
Marko Pecotić
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 08:52  Table 12
15   
Croatia
Goran Cindori
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper
Sat 11:19  Table 1
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 10:43  Table 5
17   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Slovakia
Marian Brazdil
Sat 11:32  Table 7
18   
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 09:52  Table 7
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Lucciano Modraković
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 10:14  Table 2
20   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Serbia
Marko Cvetojević
Sat 10:14  Table 3
21   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sat 09:48  Table 1
22   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Sat 10:00  Table 10
23   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Serbia
Goran Šarac
Sat 10:21  Table 4
24   
Austria
Michael Hutter
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 10:42  Table 1
25   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 10:24  Table 8
26   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Dragan Poljak
Sat 10:33  Table 12
27   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Sat 10:07  Table 11
28   
Luka Galić
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Sat 10:05  Table 9
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Sat 10:06  Table 6
30   
Croatia
Goran Rogulj
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 10:59  Table 10
31   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 11:14  Table 9
32   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovakia
Jakub Konik Koniar
R1
Sat 12:35  Table 7
33   
Austria
Mario He
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 12:42  Table 6
34   
Croatia
Jadran Beram
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 11:23  Table 8
35   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 11:32  Table 4
36   
Croatia
Petar Radojkovic
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Sat 11:39  Table 2
37   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
R1
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Sat 11:39  Table 12
38   
Croatia
Filip Adžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Djapo
Sat 11:44  Table 3
39   
Croatia
Miroslav Troskot
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 11:53  Table 11
40   
Serbia
Zoran Grujić
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sat 12:20  Table 5
41   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Croatia
Ozren Kovacevic
Sat 12:33  Table 9
42   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Sat 12:45  Table 2
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Ćoralić
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sat 12:34  Table 12
44   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 12:35  Table 8
45   
Croatia
pero vrdoljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Branislav Vezmar
Sat 12:09  Table 10
46   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Florijan Marić
Sat 12:49  Table 1
47   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Sat 12:52  Table 3
48   
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sat 13:07  Table 4
49   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
R1
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 13:21  Table 7
50   
Switzerland
Adolf Hardegger
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvis Jašar
Sat 13:15  Table 5
51   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 13:43  Table 8
52   
Croatia
Roko Nikolić
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 14:12  Table 3
53   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
R4
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
R3
Sat 13:30  Table 10
54   
Italy
Marco Pegan
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Sat 14:13  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 13:23  Table 9
56   
Croatia
Dario Gašparović
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 14:04  Table 6
57   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Tihomir Damjanić
Sat 14:20  Table 7
58   
Croatia
Ivica Jakovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 13:25  Table 11
59   
Hungary
Zoltan Torocsik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Sat 14:21  Table 9
60   
Serbia
Miodrag Simovic
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
R4
Sat 14:22  Table 12
61   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Petar Barišić
Sat 14:17  Table 2
62   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
R1
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 15:06  Table 5
63   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 14:30  Table 1
64   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Sat 14:56  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 7
65   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Sat 15:22  Table 7
66   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Sat 15:45  Table 10
67   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 15:13  Table 8
68   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 15:15  Table 12
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Ćerimagić
Croatia
Toni Šimić
Sat 15:27  Table 2
70   
Hungary
Gabor Antal
R3
Croatia
Ante Šustić
R1
Sat 15:43  Table 4
71   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 15:32  Table 11
72   
Croatia
Goran Cindori
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 15:48  Table 3
73   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 16:14  Table 6
74   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Serbia
Marko Cvetojević
Sat 16:01  Table 9
75   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 16:01  Table 5
76   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 16:33  Table 7
77   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sat 16:14  Table 1
78   
Croatia
Tin Venos
R1
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Sat 16:15  Table 12
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 16:27  Table 2
80   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Slovakia
Jakub Konik Koniar
R1
Sat 16:28  Table 3
81   
Austria
Mario He
Croatia
Jadran Beram
Sat 16:53  Table 8
82   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Sat 17:05  Table 1
83   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Djapo
Sat 17:07  Table 7
84   
Croatia
Miroslav Troskot
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sat 17:08  Table 10
85   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 17:15  Table 6
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Ćoralić
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 17:14  Table 3
87   
Croatia
pero vrdoljak
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 17:14  Table 4
88   
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sat 17:26  Table 11
89   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvis Jašar
Sat 17:41  Table 12
90   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 17:44  Table 8
91   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Italy
Marco Pegan
Sat 17:45  Table 9
92   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 18:04  Table 5
93   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 18:05  Table 2
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
R2
Sat 18:16  Table 10
95   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Sat 18:24  Table 6
96   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Sat 18:03  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sat 18:36  Table 4
98   
Ireland
Boris Dolenc
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 18:22  Table 11
99   
Slovakia
Michal Durači
Borislav Petrovic
Sat 18:38  Table 12
100   
Croatia
Luka Čubelić
Slovenia
Boris Erčulj
Sat 18:42  Table 1
101   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
R1
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 18:47  Table 8
102   
Croatia
Pino Jelenković
Miro Spinas
Sat 19:02  Table 5
103   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Croatia
Marko Pecotić
Sat 18:50  Table 3
104   
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 18:52  Table 9
105   
Slovakia
Marian Brazdil
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Sat 19:19  Table 6
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Lucciano Modraković
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Sat 19:20  Table 7
107   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Sat 19:23  Table 2
108   
Serbia
Goran Šarac
Austria
Michael Hutter
Sat 19:29  Table 11
109   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Dragan Poljak
Sat 19:41  Table 1
110   
Croatia
Ivan Prpić
Luka Galić
Sat 20:25  Table 5
111   
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Croatia
Goran Rogulj
Sat 19:51  Table 9
112   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 21:00  Table 11
113   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 20:30  Table 6
114   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Petar Radojkovic
Sat 21:09  Table 7
115   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Croatia
Filip Adžić
Sat 20:10  Table 4
116   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Serbia
Zoran Grujić
Sat 19:59  Table 10
117   
Croatia
Ozren Kovacevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Sat 20:04  Table 3
118   
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 20:01  Table 12
119   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Branislav Vezmar
Croatia
Florijan Marić
Sat 20:15  Table 8
120   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Sat 21:12  Table 2
121   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Switzerland
Adolf Hardegger
Sat 21:23  Table 8
122   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Croatia
Roko Nikolić
Sat 21:31  Table 3
123   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Sat 21:27  Table 4
124   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Dario Gašparović
Sat 21:31  Table 1
125   
Croatia
Tihomir Damjanić
Croatia
Ivica Jakovac
Sat 21:49  Table 5
126   
Hungary
Zoltan Torocsik
Serbia
Miodrag Simovic
Sat 21:51  Table 9
127   
Croatia
Petar Barišić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 21:53  Table 12
128   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Sat 21:34  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
129   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 22:21  Table 10
130   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 22:26  Table 2
131   
Slovakia
Michal Durači
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Sat 22:27  Table 8
132   
Slovenia
Boris Erčulj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 22:43  Table 3
133   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 22:51  Table 4
134   
Miro Spinas
Italy
Marco Pegan
Sat 22:57  Table 11
135   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 23:03  Table 7
136   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elvis Jašar
Sat 23:06  Table 5
137   
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Sat 23:20  Table 10
138   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 23:23  Table 1
139   
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Ćoralić
Sat 23:24  Table 9
140   
Austria
Michael Hutter
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 23:22  Table 6
141   
Croatia
Dragan Poljak
Croatia
Miroslav Troskot
Sat 23:38  Table 2
142   
Luka Galić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Djapo
Sat 23:51  Table 3
143   
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sat 23:55  Table 8
144   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Croatia
Jadran Beram
Sat 23:55  Table 7
145   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sun 00:09  Table 11
146   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sun 00:11  Table 10
147   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Sun 00:26  Table 1
148   
Serbia
Zoran Grujić
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sun 00:31  Table 4
149   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Silvije Kristić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sun 00:30  Table 5
150   
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 00:39  Table 9
151   
Croatia
Florijan Marić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 23:37  Table 12
152   
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sun 00:40  Table 12
153   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Goran Cindori
Sat 23:59 
154   
Croatia
Roko Nikolić
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 23:59 
155   
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sun 00:33  Table 6
156   
Croatia
Dario Gašparović
Croatia
Toni Šimić
Sun 00:52  Table 3
157   
Croatia
Ivica Jakovac
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sun 00:55  Table 10
158   
Hungary
Zoltan Torocsik
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sun 01:01  Table 2
159   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Sun 01:09  Table 8
160   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Sun 01:09  Table 7

Last sixtyfour

Race to 8
161   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Sun 08:47  Table 6
162   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sun 08:47  Table 1
163   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sun 08:47  Table 2
164   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sun 08:47  Table 3
165   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Ćerimagić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 08:47  Table 4
166   
Hungary
Gabor Antal
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Sun 08:47  Table 5
167   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sun 08:47  Table 8
168   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sun 08:47  Table 9
169   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Austria
Michael Hutter
Sun 08:47  Table 7
170   
Serbia
Marko Cvetojević
Croatia
Miroslav Troskot
Sun 08:47  Table 10
171   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Djapo
Sun 08:47  Table 11
172   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sun 08:47  Table 12
173   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sun 10:14  Table 10
174   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sun 10:18  Table 11
175   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sun 10:48  Table 4
176   
Slovakia
Jakub Konik Koniar
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Ćoralić
Sun 09:57  Table 7
177   
Austria
Mario He
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sun 10:28  Table 3
178   
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
R2
Sun 10:35  Table 1
179   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Italy
Marco Pegan
Sun 10:00  Table 12
180   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 10:35  Table 2
181   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Croatia
Željan Radosavljević
Sun 09:52  Table 6
182   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sun 10:35  Table 8
183   
Croatia
pero vrdoljak
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sun 10:54  Table 6
184   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sun 10:02  Table 9
185   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sun 11:13  Table 12
186   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Slovakia
Michal Durači
Sun 11:30  Table 11
187   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sun 12:00  Table 8
188   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Toni Šimić
Sun 11:46  Table 2
189   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Jadran Beram
Sun 11:12  Table 5
190   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sun 11:58  Table 10
191   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Sun 11:58  Table 3
192   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 12:33  Table 6

Last thirtytwo

Race to 8
193   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sun 11:08  Table 7
194   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 12:20  Table 4
195   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Ćerimagić
Hungary
Gabor Antal
Sun 12:23  Table 1
196   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 11:08  Table 9
197   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Serbia
Marko Cvetojević
Sun 12:55  Table 2
198   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sun 13:01  Table 11
199   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
Tin Venos
Sun 12:29  Table 12
200   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Slovakia
Jakub Konik Koniar
R1
Sun 12:38  Table 9
201   
Austria
Mario He
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Sun 12:38  Table 7
202   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sun 14:23  Table 7
203   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sun 13:05  Table 5
204   
Croatia
pero vrdoljak
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sun 13:15  Table 3
205   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sun 13:39  Table 8
206   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
R2
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 14:04  Table 12
207   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sun 13:15  Table 10
208   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Sun 14:29  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 8
209   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 14:59  Table 4
210   
Hungary
Gabor Antal
R3
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 15:13  Table 5
211   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 15:26  Table 2
212   
Croatia
Ante Sola
R2
Slovakia
Jakub Konik Koniar
R3
Sun 14:46  Table 1
213   
Austria
Mario He
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sun 15:00  Table 7
214   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sun 15:13  Table 3
215   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 16:36  Table 3
216   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Sun 16:27  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 8
217   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 18:48  Table 2
218   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
R1
Slovakia
Jakub Konik Koniar
R1
Sun 18:48  Table 6
219   
Austria
Mario He
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sun 18:48  Table 4
220   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Sun 18:49  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 8
221   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Sun 20:55  Table 7
222   
Austria
Mario He
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 20:55  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
223   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 22:20  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants