Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 9 - April 10, 2022

ZAGREB OPEN 2022

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Filip Bermanec
8 (8/0) 88 (56/32)
64%
2 Dmytro Skorokhodov
9 (7/2) 96 (55/41)
57%
3 Matjaž Erčulj
6 (5/1) 72 (41/31)
57%
3 Bruno Bernardo
7 (6/1) 73 (47/26)
64%
5 Mitja Gradišnik
6 (5/1) 55 (34/21)
62%
5 Michel Bartol
5 (4/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
5 Csaba Nagy
6 (5/1) 62 (38/24)
61%
5 Sandor Tot
5 (4/1) 46 (33/13)
72%
9 Mustafa Alnar
5 (4/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
Show more
9 Riccardo Caus
5 (4/1) 51 (27/24)
53%
9 Tin Petljak
6 (4/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
9 Tin Venos
5 (4/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
9 Nemanja Trifunović
5 (4/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
9 Edin Redžić
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
9 Silvano Hofstetter
6 (4/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
9 Mario Gulić
5 (4/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
17 Božo Propadalo
4 (3/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
17 Goran Kobas
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
17 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Zoran Dmitrović
4 (3/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
17 Robert Burić
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
17 Tihomir Kohon
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
17 Juraj Jurković
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
17 Darko Šiljeg
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
17 Vedran Vunjak
4 (3/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
17 Jadran Beram
5 (3/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
17 Robert Gulić
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
17 Dragan Ludoski
4 (3/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
17 Bujar Baci
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
17 Gianni Mondini
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
17 Pedro Cardoso
5 (3/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
17 Matteo Mariotti
5 (3/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
33 Saša Kušter
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
33 Denis Budak
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
33 Giacomo Giorgetti
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
33 Zoran Pucar
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
33 Edvin Kukić
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Filippo Blondeau
3 (1/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
33 Luca Corarza
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
33 Dejan Matura
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
33 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Nino Porić
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Tomislav Juriša
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
33 Marko Lišnić
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
33 Ivan Samaržija
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
33 Igor Škorić
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
33 Tomislav Pilj
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
33 Dario Škorput
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
33 Frank Volkert
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
33 Franci Čučnik
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
33 Pero Vrdoljak
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
33 Borna Bevanda
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
33 Miodrag Dugina
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
33 Francesca Garlatti
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
33 Miroslav Troskot
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
33 Pino Jelenković
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
33 Balla Tamas
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
33 Ivan Prpic
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
33 Vito Ferina
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
33 Maj Badovinac
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
33 Ronald Mijatovic
4 (2/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
33 Predrag Desic
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
33 Matteo Percoco
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
33 Aleksandar Ivanović
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
65 Adrian Lučev
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
65 Marko Šola
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
65 Filip Kotromanović
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
65 Eduard Karamatic
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
65 Muhamed Kovačević
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
65 Gabriele Fortunati
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
65 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
65 Josip Berišić
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
65 Željko Dozan
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
65 Vladimir Škvorc
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
65 Tomislav Rahle
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
65 Tomaz Varvaris
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
65 Mario Petrović
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
65 Tihomir Tolic
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
65 Tomislav Suhanek
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
65 Denis Maretić
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
65 Miro Spinas
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
65 Roman Božičević
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
65 Ante Šola
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
65 Aleksandar Manojlović
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
65 BALDO JURKOVIC
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
65 MUAMER ADILAGIC
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
65 Giuliano Bordignon
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
65 Samir Muhamedagic
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
65 Bruno Savanya
3 (1/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
65 Maks Benko
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
65 Dominik Ivančić
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
65 Ivan Papić
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
65 Marijan Rahle
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
65 Kristijan Đuranec
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
65 David Gradisnik
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
97 Tomislav Miočić
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 Marko Jelić
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
97 Kristijan Nikl
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
97 Luka Peruško
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 Edin Fetahović
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 Goran Gluščić
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
97 Matija Verić
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
97 Danijel Tot
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
97 Marijan Bratić
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
97 Tin Dalipi
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
97 Tihomir Damjanić
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
97 Goran Cindori
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
97 Tomica Mikec
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
97 Joško Kuhelj
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
97 Zsolt Kovács
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 Igor Paulinić
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 ZELJKO SKORIC
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
97 Tomislav Cvitanušić
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
97 Said Vilic
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
97 Nedim Muhamedagić
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
97 Haris Horozovic
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
97 Alin Stan
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
97 Svit Pavlinjek
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9993 Tobias Bongers
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Srđan Nikolić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Vanja Kovacevic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 8, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 9, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (122 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode DRESS CODE B
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 09:00  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Sat 09:00  Table 5
4   
Croatia
Luca Corarza
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 09:00  Table 4
5   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ADILAGIC
Sat 12:46  Table 2
6   
Croatia
Tomislav Suhanek
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 09:00  Table 7
7   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 13:12  Table 3
8   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Tin Venos
Sat 09:00  Table 9
9   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Italy
Alin Stan
Sat 09:00  Table 6
10   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Pino Jelenković
Sat 09:00  Table 10
11   
Albania
Bujar Baci
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 09:00  Table 11
12   
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Portugal
Pedro Cardoso
Sat 09:00  Table 3
13   
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Croatia
Pero Vrdoljak
Sat 09:00  Table 12
14   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Vito Ferina
Sat 09:00  Table 2
15   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Croatia
Marko Jelić
Sat 09:00  Table 8
16   
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Sat 09:41  Table 6
17   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Walk Over
 
18   
Croatia
Predrag Desic
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Sat 09:41  Table 8
19   
Croatia
Srđan Nikolić
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Sat 10:00 
20   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Filippo Blondeau
Sat 09:57  Table 5
21   
Croatia
Goran Cindori
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 10:03  Table 9
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sat 10:04  Table 7
23   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Sat 10:15  Table 1
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BALDO JURKOVIC
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Sat 10:15  Table 2
25   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Jadran Beram
Sat 10:13  Table 12
26   
Croatia
Adrian Lučev
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 10:27  Table 11
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Horozovic
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Sat 10:34  Table 3
28   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Croatia
Edvin Kukić
Sat 10:45  Table 8
29   
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 10:56  Table 4
30   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 10:56  Table 5
31   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 10:58  Table 9
32   
Walk Over
Hungary
Sandor Tot
 
33   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Walk Over
 
34   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Sat 11:03  Table 10
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Hungary
Balla Tamas
R1
Sat 11:11  Table 1
36   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 11:26  Table 2
37   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 11:31  Table 3
38   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Eduard Karamatic
Sat 11:34  Table 12
39   
Croatia
Igor Paulinić
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 11:38  Table 11
40   
Portugal
Bruno Bernardo
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 11:34  Table 7
41   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 10:40  Table 6
42   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 11:44  Table 6
43   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 11:58  Table 5
44   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 12:04  Table 4
45   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 12:18  Table 9
46   
Croatia
Tomica Mikec
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 12:30  Table 10
47   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Gabriele Fortunati
Sat 12:30  Table 1
48   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
 
49   
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 12:36  Table 6
50   
Germany
Silvano Hofstetter
Croatia
Tihomir Damjanić
Sat 12:40  Table 7
51   
Croatia
Muhamed Kovačević
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Sat 12:53  Table 12
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Sat 13:08  Table 8
53   
Croatia
Miroslav Troskot
Miro Spinas
Sat 13:13  Table 5
54   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sat 13:20  Table 11
55   
Croatia
Kristijan Đuranec
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
Sat 13:20  Table 1
56   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 13:00 
57   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
R1
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 13:49  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Sat 13:30  Table 4
59   
Frank Volkert
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sat 13:57  Table 9
60   
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Croatia
Tomislav Miočić
Sat 13:59  Table 2
61   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 14:02  Table 10
62   
Croatia
Riccardo Caus
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 14:14  Table 5
63   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Sat 13:00 
64   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ante Šola
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
65   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 14:23  Table 7
66   
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Croatia
Luca Corarza
Sat 14:23  Table 11
67   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Tomislav Suhanek
Sat 14:24  Table 12
68   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Tin Venos
Sat 14:48  Table 8
69   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 14:29  Table 1
70   
Albania
Bujar Baci
R1
Portugal
Pedro Cardoso
Sat 14:30  Table 3
71   
Croatia
Pero Vrdoljak
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 15:04  Table 6
72   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Sat 15:12  Table 4
73   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Croatia
Predrag Desic
Sat 15:27  Table 1
74   
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 15:30  Table 10
75   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Sat 15:30  Table 11
76   
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BALDO JURKOVIC
Sat 15:32  Table 7
77   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Adrian Lučev
Sat 15:39  Table 2
78   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 15:39  Table 9
79   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 15:40  Table 12
80   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Sat 15:53  Table 6
81   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Sat 15:43  Table 8
82   
Hungary
Balla Tamas
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 16:12  Table 1
83   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Eduard Karamatic
Sat 15:50  Table 5
84   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
R1
Portugal
Bruno Bernardo
Sat 15:55  Table 3
85   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 16:30  Table 7
86   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 16:36  Table 12
87   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 16:54  Table 11
88   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 16:54  Table 6
89   
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Germany
Silvano Hofstetter
Sat 16:56  Table 4
90   
Croatia
Muhamed Kovačević
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Sat 17:05  Table 2
91   
Croatia
Miroslav Troskot
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sat 17:10  Table 5
92   
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 16:56  Table 8
93   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Sat 17:10  Table 10
94   
Frank Volkert
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Sat 17:25  Table 1
95   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Riccardo Caus
Sat 17:18  Table 9
96   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 17:18  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
97   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nino Porić
 
98   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 17:31  Table 7
99   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ADILAGIC
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 17:46  Table 4
100   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 17:46  Table 6
101   
Italy
Alin Stan
Croatia
Pino Jelenković
Sat 17:52  Table 2
102   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Sat 18:02  Table 11
103   
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Croatia
Vito Ferina
Sat 18:02  Table 5
104   
Croatia
Marko Jelić
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Sat 18:04  Table 12
105   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
 
106   
Croatia
Srđan Nikolić
Croatia
Filippo Blondeau
Sat 17:00 
107   
Croatia
Goran Cindori
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sat 18:08  Table 8
108   
Croatia
Matija Verić
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
R1
Sat 18:15  Table 9
109   
Croatia
Jadran Beram
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 18:28  Table 7
110   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Horozovic
Croatia
Edvin Kukić
Sat 18:33  Table 6
111   
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 18:41  Table 10
112   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roman Božičević
 
114   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
R1
Sat 18:42  Table 4
115   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
R1
Sat 18:46  Table 3
116   
Croatia
Igor Paulinić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 18:55  Table 2
117   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 17:00 
118   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 19:05  Table 11
119   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Tomica Mikec
Sat 19:15  Table 12
120   
Croatia
Gabriele Fortunati
Walk Over
 
121   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Tihomir Damjanić
Sat 19:15  Table 8
122   
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sat 18:00 
123   
Miro Spinas
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 19:16  Table 9
124   
Croatia
Kristijan Đuranec
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 18:00 
125   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Sat 19:34  Table 4
126   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Tomislav Miočić
Sat 19:35  Table 10
127   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 19:46  Table 3
128   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
129   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 19:49  Table 6
130   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 19:46  Table 2
131   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ADILAGIC
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Sat 19:46  Table 1
132   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Sat 19:51  Table 7
133   
Croatia
Pino Jelenković
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
Sat 19:51  Table 5
134   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Croatia
Miroslav Troskot
Sat 20:10  Table 11
135   
Croatia
Vito Ferina
Croatia
Muhamed Kovačević
Sat 20:12  Table 8
136   
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Germany
Silvano Hofstetter
Sat 20:15  Table 9
137   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 20:28  Table 1
138   
Croatia
Filippo Blondeau
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 20:30  Table 12
139   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 20:32  Table 2
140   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 20:40  Table 7
141   
Croatia
Jadran Beram
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 20:41  Table 6
142   
Croatia
Edvin Kukić
Croatia
Eduard Karamatic
Sat 20:53  Table 9
143   
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 20:53  Table 4
144   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Sat 21:00  Table 3
145   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 21:06  Table 1
146   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 21:07  Table 10
147   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
R1
Sat 21:09  Table 8
148   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Adrian Lučev
Sat 22:10  Table 6
149   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BALDO JURKOVIC
Sat 21:16  Table 5
150   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Sat 21:38  Table 12
151   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Sat 21:52  Table 4
152   
Croatia
Gabriele Fortunati
Croatia
Predrag Desic
Sat 21:53  Table 3
153   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Sat 22:05  Table 2
154   
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 21:57  Table 7
155   
Miro Spinas
Portugal
Pedro Cardoso
Sat 22:06  Table 5
156   
Croatia
Kristijan Đuranec
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 22:08  Table 10
157   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 21:32  Table 11
158   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Tomislav Suhanek
Sat 21:00  Table 9
159   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Luca Corarza
Sat 22:11  Table 8
160   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 21:00 

Last sixtyfour

Race to 6
161   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Sun 09:00  Table 3
162   
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Portugal
Pedro Cardoso
Sun 09:00  Table 1
163   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sun 09:00  Table 10
164   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
Pino Jelenković
Sun 09:00  Table 11
165   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sun 09:00  Table 6
166   
Albania
Bujar Baci
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Sun 09:00  Table 9
167   
Croatia
Pero Vrdoljak
Croatia
Tin Petljak
R2
Sun 09:00  Table 7
168   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sun 09:00  Table 12
169   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sun 09:00  Table 4
170   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Filippo Blondeau
Sun 09:00  Table 5
171   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Sun 09:00  Table 8
172   
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sun 09:00  Table 2
173   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 09:47  Table 5
174   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Jadran Beram
Sun 09:49  Table 12
175   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sun 10:18  Table 9
176   
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sun 10:07  Table 6
177   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sun 10:08  Table 2
178   
Hungary
Balla Tamas
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sun 10:02  Table 11
179   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sun 10:01  Table 1
180   
Portugal
Bruno Bernardo
Croatia
Vito Ferina
Sun 10:11  Table 3
181   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sun 09:56  Table 4
182   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Croatia
Predrag Desic
Sun 10:17  Table 8
183   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sun 09:58  Table 10
184   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Germany
Silvano Hofstetter
Sun 10:28  Table 7
185   
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Croatia
Edvin Kukić
Sun 11:08  Table 3
186   
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sun 10:57  Table 12
187   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sun 11:13  Table 4
188   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Sun 11:18  Table 11
189   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Sun 10:58  Table 6
190   
Frank Volkert
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sun 11:15  Table 8
191   
Croatia
Riccardo Caus
Croatia
Luca Corarza
Sun 11:24  Table 9
192   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Miroslav Troskot
Sun 11:25  Table 2

Last thirtytwo

Race to 6
193   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Portugal
Pedro Cardoso
Sun 11:40  Table 5
194   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Tin Venos
Sun 11:31  Table 1
195   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Albania
Bujar Baci
Sun 12:06  Table 3
196   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Sun 11:45  Table 10
197   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sun 12:11  Table 6
198   
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Sun 12:28  Table 1
199   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Jadran Beram
Sun 12:32  Table 12
200   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Sun 13:15  Table 7
201   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sun 12:29  Table 4
202   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Portugal
Bruno Bernardo
Sun 12:16  Table 7
203   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Sun 12:45  Table 2
204   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Germany
Silvano Hofstetter
Sun 12:41  Table 11
205   
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sun 12:51  Table 8
206   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Sun 13:02  Table 10
207   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sun 13:03  Table 5
208   
Croatia
Riccardo Caus
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Sun 13:11  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 8
209   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Tin Venos
Sun 13:21  Table 3
210   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sun 13:37  Table 1
211   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Sun 13:37  Table 2
212   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Sun 13:57  Table 7
213   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Portugal
Bruno Bernardo
Sun 13:42  Table 6
214   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Germany
Silvano Hofstetter
Sun 13:53  Table 4
215   
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
R1
Sun 14:32  Table 3
216   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Croatia
Riccardo Caus
Sun 14:30  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 8
217   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 16:50  Table 7
218   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Sun 16:50  Table 6
219   
Portugal
Bruno Bernardo
R1
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 16:50  Table 2
220   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
R1
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sun 16:50  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
221   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sun 18:45  Table 6
222   
Portugal
Bruno Bernardo
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Sun 18:45  Table 7

Final

Race to 8
223   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Sun 20:48  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants