Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 17, 2020

XV. Szeged Grand Prix 3. forduló

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Csaba Nagy
7 (6/1) 75 (48/27)
64%
15
2 Süli Zsolt
7 (5/2) 76 (41/35)
54%
12
3 Balázs Babecz
5 (4/1) 58 (32/26)
55%
10
4 Gábor Antal
5 (4/1) 51 (30/21)
59%
9
5 Péter Bálint
3 (2/1) 35 (17/18)
49%
7
5 Tamás Balla
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
7
5 Csaba Bognár
6 (4/2) 76 (39/37)
51%
7
5 Krisztián Tasi
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
7
9 Attila Papp
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
5
Show more
9 Zoltán Törőcsik
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
5
9 István Undi
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
5
9 Róbert Kovács
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
5
13 Zoltán Derék
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
4
13 András Hajdú
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
4
13 Gábor Barna
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
4
13 Géza Csüllög
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
4
17 Gábor Kancsár
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
3
17 zoltan parkanyi
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
3
17 Márk Ottlakán
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
3
17 Mihály Szalai
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
3
17 Kovács Zsolt
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
3
17 Ádám Erdész
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
3
Starts May 17, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings XV. Szeged Grand Prix összesített ranglista.
Organizer Szegedi Biliárd Egyesület
Contact Attila Papp (miniszinhaz@gmail.com)
More info
Játéknem: 9-es játék
Váltott kezdés 7 nyertig.
Dupla KO a legjobb 8-ig, utána egyenes kiesés.
A verseny handicap rendszerben kerül lebonyolításra.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Sun 11:01  Table 1
2   
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Walk Over
 
3   
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Sun 11:01  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Ádám Erdész
Hungary
zoltan parkanyi
Sun 11:01  Table 3
5   
Hungary
Géza Csüllög
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 11:01  Table 4
6   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 11:01  Table 5
7   
Walk Over
Hungary
András Hajdú
 
8   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Sun 11:01  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Sun 11:24  Table 4
10   
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Sun 11:00  Table 7
11   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Sun 11:39  Table 2
12   
Hungary
zoltan parkanyi
Hungary
István Undi
Sun 11:29  Table 3
13   
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 11:21  Table 6
14   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sun 11:47  Table 5
15   
Hungary
Attila Papp
Hungary
András Hajdú
Sun 11:01  Table 8
16   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 11:19  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 12:24  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Hungary
András Hajdú
 
19   
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sun 12:39  Table 5
20   
Hungary
Ádám Erdész
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 12:10  Table 6
21   
Hungary
Géza Csüllög
Hungary
zoltan parkanyi
Sun 12:34  Table 3
22   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Sun 12:20  Table 2
23   
Walk Over
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
 
24   
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 12:32  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
András Hajdú
Sun 13:16  Table 7
26   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 13:59  Table 5
27   
Hungary
Géza Csüllög
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 13:31  Table 3
28   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Hungary
Gábor Barna
Sun 13:24  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Sun 12:39  Table 1
30   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
István Undi
Sun 13:16  Table 2
31   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 13:17  Table 6
32   
Hungary
Attila Papp
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 12:53  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
István Undi
Sun 14:09  Table 2
34   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Sun 14:43  Table 5
35   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Attila Papp
Sun 14:21  Table 3
36   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 14:24  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 15:41  Table 3
38   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 15:41  Table 4
39   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Sun 15:41  Table 5
40   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 15:41  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 17:01  Table 4
42   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 17:01  Table 5

Final

Race to 7
43   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 18:39  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants