Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 6, 2024

WINNER CG

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Sasha Korac
6 (6/0) 50 (36/14)
72%
2 Montenegro Vahidin Salkovic
7 (6/1) 61 (38/23)
62%
3 Montenegro Stefan Djukanovic
6 (5/1) 56 (35/21)
63%
3 Montenegro Selman Muric
7 (5/2) 67 (34/33)
51%
5 Montenegro Dragan Gruda
5 (4/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
5 Montenegro Dragutin Gardasevic
5 (4/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
5 Montenegro Luka Rašević
7 (5/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
5 Montenegro Lazar Novovic
7 (5/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
9 Montenegro Nikola Tadic
5 (3/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
Show more
9 Montenegro Srdja Vukajlovic
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
9 Montenegro Uroš Jelušić
6 (4/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
9 Montenegro Nikola Lješnjak
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
9 Montenegro Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
9 Ukraine Nikita Khorolich
4 (3/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
9 Montenegro Luka Mijajlovic
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Montenegro Igor Janković
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
17 Montenegro Radomir Šljukić
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Montenegro Zarko Delibasic
5 (3/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
17 Montenegro Milos Zejak
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Montenegro Mijo Milović
2 (2/0) 15 (12/3)
80%
17 Montenegro Vojislav Plamenac
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Montenegro Darko Bracanovic
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
17 Montenegro Petar Rmandić
5 (3/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
17 Montenegro Miloš Vukajlović
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
25 Montenegro Filip Pavicevic
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
25 Montenegro Ognjen Peković
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
25 Montenegro Boris Todorović
4 (2/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
25 Montenegro Milo Popović - Pržo
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
25 Montenegro Stefan Vojinovic
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
25 Montenegro Denis Tuzovic
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
25 Montenegro Savo Djukic
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Montenegro Danilo Kilibarda
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
33 Montenegro Bozo Janjusevic
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
33 Montenegro Nikola Batricevic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 Montenegro Jovan Perovic
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Montenegro Bojan Kukalj
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Montenegro Jovan Babovic
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
33 Montenegro Nikita Marojević
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Montenegro Djordjije Strugar
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Montenegro Milutin Milic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 Montenegro Vlado Dragutinovic
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
33 Montenegro Mirko Dvozak
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Montenegro Ivan Dika Dijanić
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
33 Montenegro Nikola Krivokapic
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
33 Montenegro Saša Peković
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Montenegro Igor Pantovic
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Montenegro Rade Žižić
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Montenegro Sajo Mehanovic
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
49 Montenegro Novak Jovovic
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
49 Montenegro Saša Janjušević
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
Starts Apr 6, 2024, 9:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 5, 2024, 3:00 PM (local time)
Organizer WINNER KLUB
Format Double to Single elimination (50 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Walk Over
 
2   
Montenegro
Jovan Perovic
Montenegro
Ognjen Peković
Sat 09:00  Table 1
3   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sat 09:00  Table 2
4   
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sat 09:00  Table 3
5   
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Walk Over
 
6   
Montenegro
Denis Tuzovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 09:00  Table 4
7   
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
R2
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
R2
Sat 09:42  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
 
9   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Walk Over
 
10   
Montenegro
Boris Todorović
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 09:48  Table 4
11   
Montenegro
Nikola Batricevic
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Sat 09:56  Table 3
12   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Miloš Vukajlović
 
13   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Walk Over
 
14   
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
Montenegro
Zarko Delibasic
Sat 11:22  Table 4
15   
Montenegro
Milos Zejak
Montenegro
Ivan Dika Dijanić
Sat 11:32  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Montenegro
IGOR PANTOVIC
 
17   
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Walk Over
 
18   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 11:36  Table 2
19   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sat 11:48  Table 3
20   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Milutin Milic
 
21   
Montenegro
Milo Popović - Pržo
Walk Over
 
22   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Montenegro
Dragutin Gardasevic
Sat 12:09  Table 1
23   
Montenegro
Radomir Šljukić
Montenegro
Mirko Dvozak
Sat 09:00  Table 5
24   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
 
25   
Montenegro
Vlado Dragutinovic
Walk Over
 
26   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Bojan Kukalj
Sat 09:00  Table 6
27   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Nikita Marojević
Sat 09:00  Table 7
28   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Rade Žižić
 
29   
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Montenegro
Novak Jovovic
Sat 09:09  Table 5
30   
Montenegro
Nikola Krivokapic
Montenegro
Djordjije Strugar
Sat 10:11  Table 7
31   
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Montenegro
Bozo Janjusevic
Sat 10:28  Table 6
32   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Filip Pavicevic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Montenegro
Ognjen Peković
Sat 11:00  Table 4
34   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sat 12:37  Table 2
35   
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 12:45  Table 3
36   
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sat 12:59  Table 1
37   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Boris Todorović
Sat 13:26  Table 3
38   
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Montenegro
Miloš Vukajlović
Sat 12:30  Table 4
39   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Zarko Delibasic
Sat 13:42  Table 2
40   
Montenegro
Milos Zejak
Montenegro
IGOR PANTOVIC
Sat 13:44  Table 1
41   
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 13:00  Table 5
42   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Milutin Milic
Sat 12:40  Table 5
43   
Montenegro
Milo Popović - Pržo
Montenegro
Dragutin Gardasevic
Sat 13:11  Table 7
44   
Montenegro
Radomir Šljukić
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sat 10:46  Table 5
45   
Montenegro
Vlado Dragutinovic
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sat 11:02  Table 6
46   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Rade Žižić
Sat 11:03  Table 7
47   
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Montenegro
Djordjije Strugar
Sat 11:56  Table 5
48   
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Montenegro
Filip Pavicevic
Sat 12:04  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jovan Perovic
 
50   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Sat 13:57  Table 3
51   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Denis Tuzovic
 
52   
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
 
54   
Montenegro
Nikola Batricevic
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
 
56   
Montenegro
Ivan Dika Dijanić
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
 
58   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Saša Peković
 
60   
Montenegro
Mirko Dvozak
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Bojan Kukalj
 
62   
Montenegro
Nikita Marojević
Walk Over
 
63   
Montenegro
Novak Jovovic
Montenegro
Nikola Krivokapic
  Table 7
64   
Montenegro
Bozo Janjusevic
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Montenegro
Jovan Perovic
Montenegro
Filip Pavicevic
Sat 14:21  Table 4
66   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Djordjije Strugar
Sat 14:57  Table 3
67   
Montenegro
Denis Tuzovic
Montenegro
Rade Žižić
Sat 14:46  Table 2
68   
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Montenegro
Vlado Dragutinovic
  Table 1
69   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sat 15:16  Table 4
70   
Montenegro
Nikola Batricevic
Montenegro
Milo Popović - Pržo
Sat 14:19  Table 5
71   
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
Montenegro
Milutin Milic
Sat 13:50  Table 6
72   
Montenegro
Ivan Dika Dijanić
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Sat 13:39  Table 7
73   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
IGOR PANTOVIC
Sat 15:48  Table 3
74   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Zarko Delibasic
Sat 15:48  Table 2
75   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Sat 15:49  Table 1
76   
Montenegro
Mirko Dvozak
Montenegro
Boris Todorović
Sat 15:54  Table 4
77   
Montenegro
Bojan Kukalj
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sat 16:21  Table 2
78   
Montenegro
Nikita Marojević
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sat 14:19  Table 5
79   
Montenegro
Nikola Krivokapic
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sat 14:49  Table 6
80   
Montenegro
Bozo Janjusevic
Montenegro
Ognjen Peković
Sat 14:51  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 6
81   
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 16:33  Table 1
82   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
  Table 2
83   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Miloš Vukajlović
Sat 16:41  Table 3
84   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Milos Zejak
Sat 16:44  Table 4
85   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Sat 15:29  Table 6
86   
Montenegro
Dragutin Gardasevic
Montenegro
Radomir Šljukić
Sat 15:30  Table 5
87   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sat 15:44  Table 7
88   
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Sat 16:24  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Montenegro
Filip Pavicevic
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sat 16:44  Table 5
90   
Montenegro
Denis Tuzovic
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Sat 16:59  Table 6
91   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Milo Popović - Pržo
Sat 17:29  Table 5
92   
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Sat 17:32  Table 5
93   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Zarko Delibasic
Sat 17:06  Table 1
94   
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Montenegro
Boris Todorović
Sat 17:16  Table 2
95   
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
R1
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sat 17:34  Table 3
96   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Ognjen Peković
Sat 17:43  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Milos Zejak
Sat 17:59  Table 5
98   
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Montenegro
Miloš Vukajlović
Sat 18:10  Table 6
99   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
  Table 7
100   
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Sat 18:18  Table 1
101   
Montenegro
Zarko Delibasic
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Sat 17:43  Table 4
102   
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sat 17:44  Table 2
103   
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
R3
Montenegro
Radomir Šljukić
Sat 18:40  Table 3
104   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 18:39  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 6
105   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 18:45  Table 4
106   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 19:25  Table 1
107   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Uros Jelusic
Sat 18:38  Table 5
108   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sat 19:06  Table 3
109   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Sat 19:06  Table 2
110   
Montenegro
Dragutin Gardasevic
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Sat 18:49  Table 7
111   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Nikola Tadic
Sat 19:20  Table 4
112   
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sat 18:38  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 6
113   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 20:36  Table 1
114   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
R1
Sat 20:01  Table 3
115   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Dragutin Gardasevic
Sat 20:00  Table 2
116   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sat 20:29  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
117   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sat 21:42  Table 1
118   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sat 21:15  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
119   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Sat 22:47  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants