Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 21 - April 26, 2019

US Open 9-ball Championship 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Joshua Filler
11 (10/1) 186 (120/66)
65%
2 Wu Jiaqing
10 (8/2) 155 (101/54)
65%
3 Jeffrey De Luna
8 (7/1) 137 (85/52)
62%
3 Chang Yu-Lung
8 (7/1) 129 (82/47)
64%
5 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
7 (6/1) 113 (70/43)
62%
5 Alex Pagulayan
7 (6/1) 122 (71/51)
58%
5 Liu Haitao
8 (6/2) 131 (81/50)
62%
5 Wang Can
10 (8/2) 164 (95/69)
58%
9 Jeffrey Ignacio
9 (7/2) 153 (88/65)
58%
Show more
9 Shane Van Boening
6 (5/1) 91 (62/29)
68%
9 Imran Majid
7 (5/2) 133 (73/60)
55%
9 Kai Lun Hsu
6 (5/1) 100 (64/36)
64%
9 Jayson Shaw
6 (5/1) 91 (59/32)
65%
9 (Ryan) Hsu Jui-An
6 (5/1) 89 (61/28)
69%
9 Ko Ping-Chung
7 (5/2) 116 (66/50)
57%
9 Aloysius Yapp
8 (6/2) 150 (81/69)
54%
17 Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
6 (4/2) 95 (55/40)
58%
17 Marco Teutscher
9 (7/2) 159 (88/71)
55%
17 Dennis Hatch
6 (4/2) 100 (52/48)
52%
17 Petri Makkonen
6 (4/2) 99 (58/41)
59%
17 Billy Thorpe
6 (4/2) 100 (57/43)
57%
17 Cheng-Chieh Liu
8 (6/2) 145 (81/64)
56%
17 Tyler Styer
9 (7/2) 150 (94/56)
63%
17 Mieszko Fortuński
8 (6/2) 137 (84/53)
61%
25 Ralf Souquet
7 (5/2) 120 (66/54)
55%
25 Albin Ouschan
8 (6/2) 134 (85/49)
63%
25 Mateusz Sniegocki
6 (4/2) 112 (60/52)
54%
25 Hu Dang Jin
6 (4/2) 103 (56/47)
54%
25 Niels Feijen
6 (4/2) 101 (61/40)
60%
25 Wojciech Szewczyk
7 (5/2) 106 (69/37)
65%
25 James Aranas
8 (6/2) 134 (79/55)
59%
25 Roman Hybler
8 (6/2) 140 (77/63)
55%
33 Eklent KaÇi
6 (4/2) 91 (62/29)
68%
33 Alex Kazakis
KING8
6 (4/2) 87 (55/32)
63%
33 Thorsten Hohmann
5 (3/2) 91 (53/38)
58%
33 Dennis Orcullo
6 (4/2) 107 (60/47)
56%
33 Darren Appleton
4 (2/2) 68 (31/37)
46%
33 Ivo Aarts
5 (3/2) 91 (46/45)
51%
33 Johann Chua
5 (3/2) 81 (43/38)
53%
33 David Alcaide Bermudez
7 (5/2) 104 (69/35)
66%
33 Chris Alexander
5 (3/2) 91 (43/48)
47%
33 Corey Deuel
5 (3/2) 70 (36/34)
51%
33 Siming Chen
4 (2/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
33 Chang Jung-Lin
5 (3/2) 82 (51/31)
62%
33 Toru Kurabayashi
5 (3/2) 90 (47/43)
52%
33 Kenichi Uchigaki
5 (3/2) 77 (41/36)
53%
33 Ching-Shun Yang
5 (3/2) 91 (43/48)
47%
33 Ronald Regli
7 (5/2) 118 (70/48)
59%
49 Denis Grabe
5 (3/2) 92 (45/47)
49%
49 Mika Immonen
6 (4/2) 105 (57/48)
54%
49 Shaun Wilkie
5 (3/2) 94 (47/47)
50%
49 Naoyuki Oi
6 (4/2) 96 (59/37)
61%
49 Francisco Bustamante
6 (4/2) 89 (53/36)
60%
49 Kim Laaksonen
6 (4/2) 101 (56/45)
55%
49 Erik Hjorleifson
6 (4/2) 100 (57/43)
57%
49 Nick Malaj
Hill-Hill
6 (4/2) 108 (60/48)
56%
49 Konrad Piekarski
6 (4/2) 104 (55/49)
53%
49 Marek Kudlik
6 (4/2) 99 (50/49)
51%
49 Nicolas Charette
6 (4/2) 102 (52/50)
51%
49 Mitch Ellerman
5 (3/2) 83 (41/42)
49%
49 Lee Heuwagen
6 (4/2) 100 (56/44)
56%
49 Tomasz Kaplan
5 (3/2) 82 (40/42)
49%
49 (Kevin) Cheng Yu Hsuan
6 (4/2) 92 (55/37)
60%
49 Justin Bergman
5 (3/2) 80 (43/37)
54%
65 Fedor Gorst
4 (2/2) 64 (38/26)
59%
65 Marco Spitzky
5 (3/2) 92 (49/43)
53%
65 Alex Montpellier
4 (2/2) 75 (38/37)
51%
65 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
5 (3/2) 82 (51/31)
62%
65 Wu Kun Lin
4 (2/2) 66 (35/31)
53%
65 Johnny Archer
4 (2/2) 74 (36/38)
49%
65 Hunter Lombardo
4 (2/2) 75 (37/38)
49%
65 Brandon Shuff
4 (2/2) 73 (34/39)
47%
65 Jeremy jones
4 (2/2) 66 (35/31)
53%
65 Radoslaw Babica
4 (2/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
65 Chris Melling
5 (3/2) 83 (53/30)
64%
65 Vilmos Földes
5 (3/2) 84 (42/42)
50%
65 Carlo Biado
5 (3/2) 74 (43/31)
58%
65 Manny Perez
5 (3/2) 78 (37/41)
47%
65 Gabe Owen
4 (2/2) 62 (33/29)
53%
65 John Morra
4 (2/2) 63 (30/33)
48%
65 Konrad Juszczyszyn
4 (2/2) 66 (35/31)
53%
65 Ernesto Dominguez
5 (3/2) 91 (42/49)
46%
65 Josh Roberts
4 (2/2) 75 (33/42)
44%
65 Raymund Faraon
5 (3/2) 84 (42/42)
50%
65 Bahram Lotfy
5 (3/2) 73 (40/33)
55%
65 Matt Edwards
New Zealand Pool Association
4 (2/2) 65 (32/33)
49%
65 Jason Theron
4 (2/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
65 Fabio Rizzi
5 (3/2) 77 (47/30)
61%
65 Che-Wei Fu
5 (3/2) 91 (52/39)
57%
65 Da-Li Lin
5 (3/2) 93 (50/43)
54%
65 Patrick Mennillo
5 (3/2) 79 (45/34)
57%
65 Ryo Yokawa
4 (2/2) 76 (34/42)
45%
65 Patrick Holtz
4 (2/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
65 Jalal Yousef
4 (2/2) 72 (37/35)
51%
65 Danny Olson
4 (2/2) 69 (34/35)
49%
65 MASATO YOSHIOKA
4 (2/2) 77 (41/36)
53%
97 Lefteris Georgiou
4 (2/2) 79 (37/42)
47%
97 Mario He
4 (2/2) 62 (35/27)
56%
97 Ruslan Chinahov
4 (2/2) 70 (39/31)
56%
97 Omar Al Shaheen
4 (2/2) 73 (34/39)
47%
97 Kostas Koukiadakis
4 (2/2) 64 (32/32)
50%
97 Matt Krah
4 (2/2) 66 (28/38)
42%
97 Rodney Morris
4 (2/2) 67 (31/36)
46%
97 Max Eberle
4 (2/2) 63 (35/28)
56%
97 Robby Foldvari
4 (2/2) 75 (37/38)
49%
97 Paddy Mc loughlin
4 (2/2) 70 (36/34)
51%
97 John Schmidt
4 (2/2) 58 (22/36)
38%
97 Bradley Shearer
4 (2/2) 69 (36/33)
52%
97 Tony Chohan
3 (1/2) 45 (18/27)
40%
97 Adam Lilley
4 (2/2) 63 (29/34)
46%
97 Richard Halliday
4 (2/2) 76 (41/35)
54%
97 David Anderson
4 (2/2) 60 (31/29)
52%
97 James Adams
4 (2/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
97 Zachary Bos
4 (2/2) 61 (25/36)
41%
97 Franklin Hernandez
4 (2/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
97 Marlon Manalo
4 (2/2) 60 (28/32)
47%
97 Simon Pickering
4 (2/2) 61 (27/34)
44%
97 Hoang Duong Quoc
4 (2/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
97 Liu Ri Teng
4 (2/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
97 Chris Robinson
4 (2/2) 67 (37/30)
55%
97 Brian Sanders
4 (2/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
97 Kuo Szu-Ting
4 (2/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
97 Philipps Yee
4 (2/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
97 Donny Mills
4 (2/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
97 Stephen Folan
4 (2/2) 65 (33/32)
51%
97 Philipp Stojanovic
4 (2/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
97 YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
4 (2/2) 78 (42/36)
54%
97 Dimitri Jungo
4 (2/2) 73 (38/35)
52%
129 Dejan Sipkovski
Gran Klub
3 (1/2) 48 (16/32)
33%
129 Maksim Dudanets
3 (1/2) 52 (24/28)
46%
129 Jani Siekkinen
3 (1/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
129 Angelo Salzano
3 (1/2) 45 (15/30)
33%
129 Warren Kiamco
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
129 Roberto Gomez
3 (1/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
129 Nguyen Phuc Long
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Tom Staveley
3 (1/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
129 Marc Bijsterbosch
3 (1/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
129 Ben Crawley
3 (1/2) 54 (22/32)
41%
129 Martin Daigle
3 (1/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
129 Mike Dechaine
3 (1/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
129 Earl Strickland
3 (1/2) 55 (31/24)
56%
129 Rob Hart
3 (1/2) 46 (17/29)
37%
129 Tommy Kennedy
3 (1/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
129 Marc Vidal Claramunt
3 (1/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
129 Jason Williams
3 (1/2) 51 (23/28)
45%
129 Jamal Oussi
2 (0/2) 28 (6/22)
21%
129 Skyler Woodward
3 (1/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
129 Mark Foster
3 (1/2) 53 (24/29)
45%
129 Brian Parks
3 (1/2) 49 (20/29)
41%
129 Dalibor Nikolin
3 (1/2) 50 (19/31)
38%
129 Milos Verkic
3 (1/2) 55 (25/30)
45%
129 Cole Gibbons
3 (1/2) 51 (21/30)
41%
129 Elliott Sanderson
3 (1/2) 56 (25/31)
45%
129 Michael Hutcheson
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
129 Deomark Alpajora
3 (1/2) 46 (16/30)
35%
129 Hideaki Arita
3 (1/2) 58 (26/32)
45%
129 John Barton
3 (1/2) 54 (23/31)
43%
129 Peter Busarac
3 (1/2) 47 (19/28)
40%
129 Robbie Capito
3 (1/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
129 Paul Duell
3 (1/2) 47 (17/30)
36%
129 Ralph Eckert
3 (1/2) 54 (23/31)
43%
129 Justin Espinosa
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
129 Tyler Fleshman
2 (0/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
129 Patrick Griess
3 (1/2) 43 (15/28)
35%
129 Tom Griffith
3 (1/2) 43 (15/28)
35%
129 Stephen Holem
3 (1/2) 50 (23/27)
46%
129 Giuseppe Iacobucci
3 (1/2) 55 (25/30)
45%
129 Amar Kang
3 (1/2) 54 (23/31)
43%
129 Seiji Kuwajima
3 (1/2) 52 (23/29)
44%
129 Christopher Lawson
3 (1/2) 50 (18/32)
36%
129 John Moody Sr
3 (1/2) 50 (18/32)
36%
129 Gary Onomura
3 (1/2) 46 (14/32)
30%
129 Radwan Jameel R Sorouji
3 (1/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
129 Kings Santy
3 (1/2) 52 (22/30)
42%
129 Mark Showalter
3 (1/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
129 Kosuke Tojo
3 (1/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
129 Stan Tourangeau
3 (1/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
129 Marco Vignola
3 (1/2) 51 (20/31)
39%
129 John Chapman
3 (1/2) 42 (15/27)
36%
129 Alejandro Carvajal
3 (1/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
129 Nick de Leon
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
129 Pedro Botta
3 (1/2) 55 (23/32)
42%
129 Gwyn Spooner
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
129 Ritchie Ogawa
3 (1/2) 49 (22/27)
45%
129 HAYATO HIJIKATA
3 (1/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
129 Bora Anar
3 (1/2) 51 (20/31)
39%
129 Jon Demet
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
129 Paul Juarez
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
129 Michael Yednak
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
129 Michael DeLawder
3 (1/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
129 Blake Baker
3 (1/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
129 Kenny Loftis
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
193 Brendon Bekteshi
2 (0/2) 25 (3/22)
12%
193 Adam Mscisz
2 (0/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
193 Jason Klatt
2 (0/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
193 Henrik Larsson
2 (0/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
193 Chris McDaniel
2 (0/2) 32 (10/22)
31%
193 Robert Goddard
2 (0/2) 26 (4/22)
15%
193 Luu Minh Phuc
2 (0/2) 29 (7/22)
24%
193 Molrudee Kasemchaiyanan
New Zealand Pool Association
2 (0/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
193 Toan Nguyen
New Zealand Pool Association
2 (0/2) 32 (10/22)
31%
193 Johno McDowell Pakieto
2 (0/2) 32 (10/22)
31%
193 Jamie White
1 (0/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
193 Mohammed Ali N Al Eid
2 (0/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
193 Amer Al-Darbani
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
193 Renato Camantigue
2 (0/2) 27 (5/22)
19%
193 Kelii Chuberko
2 (0/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
193 James Davee
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
193 Luis Guerrero
2 (0/2) 27 (5/22)
19%
193 Jason Hitzfeld
2 (0/2) 22 (0/22)
0%
193 Melinda Huang
2 (0/2) 25 (3/22)
12%
193 Johann Dominik Huber
2 (0/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
193 Jeffrey Jimenez
2 (0/2) 25 (3/22)
12%
193 Jorg Kellner
2 (0/2) 25 (3/22)
12%
193 Adam King
2 (0/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
193 Jochen Kluge
2 (0/2) 27 (5/22)
19%
193 Kurt Kobayashi
2 (0/2) 32 (10/22)
31%
193 Ken Kuwana
2 (0/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
193 Kang Lee
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
193 Koh Yong Lee Randolph
2 (0/2) 22 (0/22)
0%
193 Yip Kin Ling Leo
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
193 Steven Lingafelter
2 (0/2) 25 (3/22)
12%
193 Steve Lingelbach
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
193 Gary Lutman
2 (0/2) 26 (4/22)
15%
193 Roderick Malone
2 (0/2) 25 (3/22)
12%
193 Fahad Salem N Alharbi
1 (0/1) 11 (0/11)
0%
193 Abdullah Saeed O Alshammari
2 (0/2) 31 (9/22)
29%
193 Marco Penta
2 (0/2) 29 (7/22)
24%
193 Damian Pongpanki
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
193 Michael Pruitt
2 (0/2) 28 (6/22)
21%
193 Max Reyes
2 (0/2) 28 (6/22)
21%
193 Torsten Schmitt
2 (0/2) 29 (7/22)
24%
193 Stanley Walton
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
193 Marcus Westen
2 (0/2) 28 (6/22)
21%
193 Patrick Flemming
2 (0/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
193 Robert Hewings
2 (0/2) 24 (2/22)
8%
193 Mahmut Sami Koylu
2 (0/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
193 Chad Rhodes
2 (0/2) 30 (8/22)
27%
193 Katsuyuki Yamamoto
2 (0/2) 25 (3/22)
12%
193 Clint Palaci
2 (0/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
193 Marcel Price
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
193 Ellis Brown
2 (0/2) 26 (4/22)
15%
193 Francesco Candela
2 (0/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
193 Thomas Welle
2 (0/2) 30 (8/22)
27%
193 Roland Stock
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
193 Gary Urinoski
2 (0/2) 31 (9/22)
29%
193 Bryan Farah
2 (0/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
193 Arnar Petersen
2 (0/2) 26 (4/22)
15%
193 Steve Van Ness
2 (0/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
193 Eugene Villena
2 (0/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
193 Dustin Dixon
2 (0/2) 22 (0/22)
0%
193 Jason McClain
2 (0/2) 23 (1/22)
4%
193 Mike Stalk
2 (0/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
Entry deadline Apr 9, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Apr 21, 2019, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (256 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Matchroom Pool
Contact John Leyman and Nick Teale (nick.teale@matchroom.com)
More info
BREAK RULES
- Players must use a forceful break.
- A racking template will be used by the section referee during the Double elimination stage of the tournament.
- Balls will be hand racked by the referee from the last 16 stage.
- Balls will be racked with the 9-ball on the spot during all stages of the tournament.
- Players can break from anywhere behind the head string.

40-SECOND SHOT CLOCK
- A 40-second shotclock will be in operation throughout the US Open 9-ball Championship.
- Each player will have x1 40-second extension per rack.

DRAW AND SEEDING
- A seeded draw will be conducted by Matchroom Multi Sport later this month and streamed on Facebook.

TOURNAMENT OFFICIALS
Promoter - Emily Frazer
Tournament Directors - Nigel Rees and John Leyman
Tournament operator - Nick Teale

TOURNAMENT EQUIPMENT
Tables - Diamond
Cloth - New Simonis cloth
Balls - Super Aramith by Saluc

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Germany
Marcus Westen
Sun 08:43  Table 1
2   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
United States
Jason Williams
Sun 08:55  Table 2
3   
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Japan
Kosuke Tojo
Sun 08:55  Table 3
4   
Saudi Arabia
Radwan Jameel R Sorouji
United States
Chad Rhodes
Sun 08:55  Table 4
5   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Italy
Marco Vignola
Sun 08:55  Table 5
6   
France
Alex Montpellier
Canada
Jason Klatt
Sun 08:55  Table 6
7   
Canada
Martin Daigle
United States
Patrick Flemming
Sun 08:55  Table 7
8   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
United States
Corey Deuel
Sun 08:55  Table 8
9   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Wales
Marcel Price
Sun 08:55  Table 9
10   
Germany
Peter Busarac
United States
Amar Kang
Sun 08:49  Table 10
11   
United States
Franklin Hernandez
United States
Ellis Brown
Sun 08:50  Table 11
12   
United States
Paul Juarez
United States
Justin Bergman
Sun 10:10  Table 1
13   
Philippines
James Aranas
Bahamas
Roderick Malone
Sun 08:50  Table 12
14   
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
Sun 08:50  Table 13
15   
Canada
Stephen Folan
Germany
Jochen Kluge
Sun 08:49  Table 14
16   
United States
Jon Demet
Japan
Toru Kurabayashi
Sun 08:50  Table 15
17   
Russia
Fedor Gorst
United States
Gary Onomura
Sun 08:50  Table 16
18   
Cayman Islands
Stanley Walton
Canada
Paul Duell
Sun 08:55  Table 17
19   
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
United States
Bradley Shearer
Sun 08:51  Table 18
20   
Saudi Arabia
Amer Al-Darbani
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
Sun 08:51  Table 19
21   
Chinese Taipei
Da-Li Lin
France
Fabio Rizzi
Sun 08:51  Table 20
22   
United States
Jason Hitzfeld
United States
Jeremy jones
Sun 08:51  Table 21
23   
Philipp Stojanovic
United States
Steve Van Ness
Sun 08:51  Table 22
24   
Serbia
Dalibor Nikolin
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Sun 08:55  Table 23
25   
Chinese Taipei
(Kevin) Cheng Yu Hsuan
United States
Christopher Lawson
Sun 08:51  Table 24
26   
Saudi Arabia
Mohammed Ali N Al Eid
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sun 08:51  Table 25
27   
United States
Rodney Morris
Japan
Ken Kuwana
Sun 08:55  Table 26
28   
United States
Deomark Alpajora
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Sun 08:55  Table 27
29   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Japan
Ritchie Ogawa
Sun 08:55  Table 28
30   
United States
Gary Urinoski
United States
Danny Olson
Sun 08:55  Table 29
31   
New Zealand
Toan Nguyen
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Sun 08:55  Table 30
32   
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
Sun 08:55  Table 31
33   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Saudi Arabia
Fahad Salem N Alharbi
Sun 08:55  Table 32
34   
Japan
Kenichi Uchigaki
United States
Tyler Fleshman
Sun 08:55  Table 33
35   
New Zealand
Matt Edwards
Switzerland
Marco Penta
Sun 10:08  Table 32
36   
Japan
Hideaki Arita
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
Sun 10:09  Table 11
37   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Germany
Torsten Schmitt
Sun 10:10  Table 23
38   
United States
Chris Robinson
United States
Rob Hart
Sun 09:59  Table 12
39   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
Sun 10:20  Table 4
40   
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Sun 10:13  Table 16
41   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Germany
Jorg Kellner
Sun 10:25  Table 22
42   
United States
Blake Baker
United States
Mitch Ellerman
Sun 10:25  Table 21
43   
China
Siming Chen
Saudi Arabia
Mohamed Baabad
Sun 10:35  Table 30
44   
Morocco
Jamal Oussi
Vietnam
Hoang Duong Quoc
Sun 10:40  Table 28
45   
China
Liu Haitao
Germany
Patrick Griess
Sun 10:40  Table 14
46   
United States
Mike Stalk
United States
John Schmidt
Sun 10:26  Table 24
47   
United States
Justin Espinosa
Vietnam
Nguyen Phuc Long
Sun 10:24  Table 8
48   
Singapore
Koh Yong Lee Randolph
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Sun 11:15  Table 27
49   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping-Chung
Turkey
Mahmut Sami Koylu
Sun 10:55  Table 7
50   
United States
Cole Gibbons
United States
Brian Sanders
Sun 10:55  Table 33
51   
United States
Brandon Shuff
United States
Michael Yednak
Sun 11:02  Table 2
52   
United Kingdom
Robert Hewings
United States
Mike Dechaine
Sun 11:02  Table 13
53   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
England
John Chapman
Sun 11:09  Table 9
54   
United States
Luis Guerrero
Japan
HAYATO HIJIKATA
Sun 11:05  Table 5
55   
United States
Kenny Loftis
United States
Walkover
Sun 11:05 
56   
United States
Michael Hutcheson
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Sun 10:56  Table 10
57   
United States
Johnny Archer
United States
Kurt Kobayashi
Sun 11:10  Table 18
58   
Poland
Konrad Piekarski
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Sun 11:15  Table 15
59   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
United States
Damian Pongpanki
Sun 11:15  Table 31
60   
Switzerland
Bora Anar
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
Sun 11:20  Table 22
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Curacao
Bryan Farah
Sun 11:23  Table 6
62   
Chinese Taipei
Ching-Shun Yang
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sun 11:23  Table 12
63   
United States
Kings Santy
United States
Mike DeLawder
Sun 11:11  Table 20
64   
United States
Jason McClain
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Sun 11:24  Table 30
65   
Germany
Joshua Filler
United States
Matt Krah
Sun 11:30  Table 19
66   
Germany
Thomas Welle
South Africa
David Anderson
Sun 11:27  Table 17
67   
Venezuela
Jalal Yousef
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Sun 12:10  Table 21
68   
United States
Tom Griffith
Germany
Roman Hybler
Sun 11:59  Table 14
69   
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sun 11:59  Table 29
70   
United States
James Davee
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Sun 12:05  Table 3
71   
Chinese Taipei
Hsu Kai-Lun
United States
Adam King
Sun 12:20  Table 13
72   
Germany
Ralph Eckert
Finland
Mika Immonen
Sun 12:25  Table 8
73   
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Szu-Ting
Sun 12:21  Table 25
74   
United States
Kang Lee
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
Sun 12:30  Table 7
75   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
United States
Walk Over
Sun 12:35 
76   
Scotland
Patrick Holtz
South Africa
Richard Halliday
Sun 12:40  Table 9
77   
United States
Tyler Styer
United States
Kelii Chuberko
Sun 12:38  Table 26
78   
Chinese Taipei
Che-Wei Fu
United States
Josh Roberts
Sun 12:45  Table 32
79   
United States
John Barton
United States
Zachary Bos
Sun 12:45  Table 23
80   
Germany
Johann Dominik Huber
China
Wu Jiaqing
Sun 12:44  Table 30
81   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
United States
Lee Heuwagen
Sun 12:48  Table 27
82   
United States
Jeffrey Jimenez
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
Sun 12:45  Table 11
83   
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
Germany
Gwyn Spooner
Sun 13:07  Table 10
84   
Iceland
Arnar Petersen
Chinese Taipei
Chang Yu-Lung
Sun 13:02  Table 22
85   
China
Wang Can
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Sun 13:00  Table 28
86   
Niue
Johno McDowell Pakieto
Philippines
Francisco Bustamante
Sun 12:55  Table 33
87   
United States
Max Eberle
United States
Robert Goddard
Sun 13:05  Table 24
88   
United States
Nick de Leon
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
Sun 13:11  Table 5
89   
United States
Skyler Woodward
Vietnam
Luu Minh Phuc
Sun 12:22  Table 1
90   
Canada
Stephen Holem
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Sun 13:18  Table 16
91   
South Africa
Jason Theron
Japan
Katsuyuki Yamamoto
Sun 13:21  Table 6
92   
Canada
Stan Tourangeau
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Sun 13:15  Table 17
93   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
United States
Renato Camantigue
Sun 13:25  Table 19
94   
United States
James Adams
Poland
Marek Kudlik
Sun 13:29  Table 4
95   
United States
Clint Palaci
Ireland
Paddy Mcloughlin
Sun 15:00  Table 9
96   
United States
Brian Parks
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 13:46  Table 18
97   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
United States
Roland Stock
Sun 13:29  Table 13
98   
United States
John Moody Sr
New Zealand
Adam Lilley
Sun 13:30  Table 14
99   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
Sun 13:32  Table 29
100   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
Sun 14:23  Table 10
101   
Austria
Mario He
United States
Michael Pruitt
Sun 14:07  Table 8
102   
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Chieh Liu
United States
Tommy Kennedy
Sun 14:10  Table 2
103   
Hungary
Vilmos Földes
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
Sun 14:15  Table 11
104   
United States
Max Reyes
United States
Billy Thorpe
Sun 14:20  Table 1
105   
China
Hu Dang Jin
Australia
Ben Crawley
Sun 14:17  Table 12
106   
England
Jamie White
United States
Tony Chohan
Sun 14:30 
107   
United States
Gabe Owen
United States
Gary Lutman
Sun 14:28  Table 3
108   
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
Sun 14:29  Table 20
109   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
United States
Mark Showalter
Sun 14:40  Table 15
110   
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Chinese Taipei
(Ryan) Hsu Jui-An
Sun 14:35  Table 21
111   
Switzerland
Patrick Mennillo
United States
Melinda Huang
Sun 14:48  Table 23
112   
United States
Ryo Yokawa
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sun 16:00  Table 4
113   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
New Zealand
Molrudee Kasemchaiyanan
Sun 14:50  Table 6
114   
Japan
Seiji Kuwajima
Canada
Simon Pickering
Sun 14:52  Table 24
115   
United States
Earl Strickland
United States
Pedro Botta
Sun 14:48  Table 22
116   
United States
Steve Lingelbach
United States
Dennis Hatch
Sun 14:46  Table 19
117   
United States
Donny Mills
United States
Eugene Villena
Sun 14:53  Table 25
118   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Sun 14:54  Table 27
119   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
Sun 15:08  Table 28
120   
United States
Steven Lingafelter
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Sun 15:05  Table 17
121   
Canada
John Morra
Germany
Marco Spitzky
Sun 15:10  Table 32
122   
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Philippines
Marlon Manalo
Sun 15:13  Table 18
123   
Chile
Alejandro Carvajal
United States
Dustin Dixon
Sun 15:15 
124   
United States
Philipps Yee
Philippines
Johann Chua
Sun 15:17  Table 5
125   
Mieszko Fortuński
United States
Chris McDaniel
Sun 15:20  Table 14
126   
Australia
Robby Foldvari
Japan
YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
Sun 15:26  Table 13
127   
United States
Manny Perez
Canada
Nicolas Charette
Sun 15:27  Table 7
128   
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Saeed O Alshammari
United States
Shane Van Boening
Sun 13:42  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 11
129   
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Sun 15:52  Table 12
130   
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Saudi Arabia
Radwan Jameel R Sorouji
Sun 16:05  Table 26
131   
Italy
Marco Vignola
France
Alex Montpellier
Sun 16:07  Table 16
132   
Canada
Martin Daigle
United States
Corey Deuel
Sun 16:15  Table 1
133   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Germany
Peter Busarac
Sun 16:20  Table 3
134   
United States
Franklin Hernandez
United States
Justin Bergman
Sun 16:18  Table 10
135   
Philippines
James Aranas
Japan
MASATO YOSHIOKA
Sun 16:30  Table 25
136   
Canada
Stephen Folan
Japan
Toru Kurabayashi
Sun 16:34  Table 30
137   
Russia
Fedor Gorst
Canada
Paul Duell
Sun 16:35  Table 29
138   
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
Sun 16:35  Table 5
139   
Chinese Taipei
Da-Li Lin
United States
Jeremy jones
Sun 16:32  Table 11
140   
Philipp Stojanovic
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Sun 16:40  Table 6
141   
Chinese Taipei
(Kevin) Cheng Yu Hsuan
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Sun 16:39  Table 2
142   
United States
Rodney Morris
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Sun 16:35  Table 8
143   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
United States
Danny Olson
Sun 16:43  Table 9
144   
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Chinese Taipei
Ko Pin-Yi (秉逸柯)
Sun 16:50  Table 22
145   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Japan
Kenichi Uchigaki
Sun 16:44  Table 14
146   
New Zealand
Matt Edwards
Japan
Hideaki Arita
Sun 16:45  Table 23
147   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
United States
Chris Robinson
Sun 17:00  Table 17
148   
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
Philippines
Dennis Orcullo
Sun 16:58  Table 31
149   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
United States
Mitch Ellerman
Sun 17:37  Table 1
150   
China
Siming Chen
Vietnam
Hoang Duong Quoc
Sun 17:13  Table 21
151   
China
Liu Haitao
United States
John Schmidt
Sun 17:10  Table 7
152   
United States
Justin Espinosa
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Sun 16:51  Table 15
153   
Chinese Taipei
Ko Ping-Chung
United States
Brian Sanders
Sun 17:15  Table 20
154   
United States
Brandon Shuff
United States
Mike Dechaine
Sun 17:15  Table 27
155   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Japan
HAYATO HIJIKATA
Sun 17:25  Table 18
156   
United States
Kenny Loftis
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Sun 17:37  Table 24
157   
United States
Johnny Archer
Poland
Konrad Piekarski
Sun 17:38  Table 12
158   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Canada
Alex Pagulayan
Sun 17:46  Table 3
159   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Chinese Taipei
Ching-Shun Yang
Sun 17:48  Table 29
160   
United States
Kings Santy
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Sun 17:30  Table 28
161   
Germany
Joshua Filler
South Africa
David Anderson
Sun 17:58  Table 26
162   
Venezuela
Jalal Yousef
Germany
Roman Hybler
Sun 18:10  Table 4
163   
Philippines
Jeffrey Ignacio
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Sun 18:05  Table 15
164   
Chinese Taipei
Hsu Kai-Lun
Finland
Mika Immonen
Sun 18:11  Table 16
165   
Chinese Taipei
Wu Kun Lin
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
Sun 18:15  Table 20
166   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
South Africa
Richard Halliday
Sun 18:15  Table 7
167   
United States
Tyler Styer
United States
Josh Roberts
Sun 18:25  Table 13
168   
United States
Zachary Bos
China
Wu Jiaqing
Sun 18:29  Table 22
169   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
Sun 18:32  Table 25
170   
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
Chinese Taipei
Chang Yu-Lung
Sun 18:30  Table 31
171   
China
Wang Can
Philippines
Francisco Bustamante
Sun 18:34  Table 8
172   
United States
Max Eberle
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
Sun 18:40  Table 5
173   
United States
Skyler Woodward
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Sun 18:43  Table 17
174   
South Africa
Jason Theron
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Sun 18:47  Table 14
175   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
Poland
Marek Kudlik
Sun 18:50  Table 21
176   
Ireland
Paddy Mcloughlin
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sun 18:50  Table 6
177   
Chinese Taipei
Chang Jung-Lin
New Zealand
Adam Lilley
Sun 18:55  Table 2
178   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
Sun 19:09  Table 11
179   
Austria
Mario He
Chinese Taipei
Cheng-Chieh Liu
Sun 19:10  Table 26
180   
Hungary
Vilmos Földes
United States
Billy Thorpe
Sun 19:00  Table 19
181   
China
Hu Dang Jin
United States
Tony Chohan
Sun 19:05  Table 30
182   
United States
Gabe Owen
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
Sun 19:18  Table 18
183   
United States
Mark Showalter
Chinese Taipei
(Ryan) Hsu Jui-An
Sun 19:20  Table 10
184   
Switzerland
Patrick Mennillo
United States
Ryo Yokawa
Sun 19:10  Table 28
185   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Canada
Simon Pickering
Sun 19:15  Table 9
186   
United States
Earl Strickland
United States
Dennis Hatch
Sun 20:31  Table 1
187   
United States
Donny Mills
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Sun 19:33  Table 15
188   
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Sun 19:36  Table 3
189   
Canada
John Morra
Philippines
Marlon Manalo
Sun 19:25  Table 16
190   
Chile
Alejandro Carvajal
Philippines
Johann Chua
Sun 19:38  Table 20
191   
Mieszko Fortuński
Japan
YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
Sun 19:44  Table 22
192   
United States
Manny Perez
United States
Shane Van Boening
Sun 19:30  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 11
193   
Germany
Marcus Westen
United States
Jason Williams
Sun 19:46  Table 12
194   
Japan
Kosuke Tojo
United States
Chad Rhodes
Sun 19:49  Table 27
195   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Canada
Jason Klatt
Sun 19:50  Table 23
196   
United States
Patrick Flemming
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Sun 20:05  Table 32
197   
Wales
Marcel Price
United States
Amar Kang
Sun 19:58  Table 31
198   
United States
Ellis Brown
United States
Paul Juarez
Sun 19:58  Table 24
199   
Bahamas
Roderick Malone
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
Sun 20:17  Table 4
200   
Germany
Jochen Kluge
United States
Jon Demet
Sun 20:15  Table 7
201   
United States
Gary Onomura
Cayman Islands
Stanley Walton
Sun 20:20  Table 8
202   
United States
Bradley Shearer
Saudi Arabia
Amer Al-Darbani
Sun 20:24  Table 2
203   
France
Fabio Rizzi
United States
Jason Hitzfeld
Sun 20:32  Table 13
204   
United States
Steve Van Ness
Serbia
Dalibor Nikolin
Sun 20:32  Table 14
205   
United States
Christopher Lawson
Saudi Arabia
Mohammed Ali N Al Eid
Sun 20:30  Table 25
206   
Japan
Ken Kuwana
United States
Deomark Alpajora
Sun 20:30  Table 6
207   
Japan
Ritchie Ogawa
United States
Gary Urinoski
Sun 20:35  Table 19
208   
New Zealand
Toan Nguyen
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Sun 20:35  Table 29
209   
Saudi Arabia
Fahad Salem N Alharbi
United States
Tyler Fleshman
Sun 20:40 
210   
Switzerland
Marco Penta
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
Sun 20:42  Table 30
211   
Germany
Torsten Schmitt
United States
Rob Hart
Sun 20:51  Table 10
212   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
Hong Kong
Yip Kin Ling Leo
Sun 20:45  Table 26
213   
Germany
Jorg Kellner
United States
Blake Baker
Sun 21:24  Table 33
214   
Saudi Arabia
Mohamed Baabad
Morocco
Jamal Oussi
Sun 20:50 
215   
Germany
Patrick Griess
United States
Mike Stalk
Sun 20:55  Table 24
216   
Vietnam
Nguyen Phuc Long
Singapore
Koh Yong Lee Randolph
Sun 20:55  Table 11
217   
Turkey
Mahmut Sami Koylu
United States
Cole Gibbons
Sun 21:00  Table 4
218   
United States
Michael Yednak
United Kingdom
Robert Hewings
Sun 21:32  Table 16
219   
England
John Chapman
United States
Luis Guerrero
Sun 21:33  Table 5
220   
United States
Walkover
United States
Michael Hutcheson
Sun 21:05 
221   
United States
Kurt Kobayashi
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Sun 21:38  Table 9
222   
United States
Damian Pongpanki
Switzerland
Bora Anar
Sun 21:42  Table 21
223   
Curacao
Bryan Farah
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sun 21:15  Table 12
224   
United States
Mike DeLawder
United States
Jason McClain
Sun 21:15  Table 17
225   
United States
Matt Krah
Germany
Thomas Welle
Sun 21:20  Table 13
226   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
United States
Tom Griffith
Sun 21:20  Table 27
227   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
United States
James Davee
Sun 21:53  Table 15
228   
United States
Adam King
Germany
Ralph Eckert
Sun 21:25  Table 22
229   
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Szu-Ting
United States
Kang Lee
Sun 21:30  Table 18
230   
United States
Walk Over
Scotland
Patrick Holtz
Sun 21:30 
231   
United States
Kelii Chuberko
Chinese Taipei
Che-Wei Fu
Mon 09:00  Table 2
232   
United States
John Barton
Germany
Johann Dominik Huber
Mon 08:56  Table 3
233   
United States
Lee Heuwagen
United States
Jeffrey Jimenez
Mon 08:56  Table 4
234   
Germany
Gwyn Spooner
Iceland
Arnar Petersen
Mon 08:56  Table 5
235   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Niue
Johno McDowell Pakieto
Mon 08:56  Table 6
236   
United States
Robert Goddard
United States
Nick de Leon
Mon 08:56  Table 7
237   
Vietnam
Luu Minh Phuc
Canada
Stephen Holem
Mon 08:56  Table 8
238   
Japan
Katsuyuki Yamamoto
Canada
Stan Tourangeau
Mon 08:56  Table 9
239   
United States
Renato Camantigue
United States
James Adams
Mon 08:56  Table 10
240   
United States
Clint Palaci
United States
Brian Parks
Mon 09:00  Table 11
241   
United States
Roland Stock
United States
John Moody Sr
Mon 09:00  Table 12
242   
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
Italy
Francesco Candela
Mon 09:00  Table 13
243   
United States
Michael Pruitt
United States
Tommy Kennedy
Mon 09:00  Table 14
244   
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
United States
Max Reyes
Mon 09:00  Table 15
245   
Australia
Ben Crawley
England
Jamie White
Mon 08:57  Table 16
246   
United States
Gary Lutman
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
Mon 08:57  Table 17
247   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Mon 08:57  Table 19
248   
United States
Melinda Huang
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Mon 08:57  Table 18
249   
New Zealand
Molrudee Kasemchaiyanan
Japan
Seiji Kuwajima
Mon 08:57  Table 20
250   
United States
Pedro Botta
United States
Steve Lingelbach
Mon 08:57  Table 21
251   
United States
Eugene Villena
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
Mon 09:00  Table 22
252   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
United States
Steven Lingafelter
Mon 09:00  Table 23
253   
Germany
Marco Spitzky
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Mon 09:00  Table 24
254   
United States
Dustin Dixon
United States
Philipps Yee
Mon 09:00  Table 25
255   
United States
Chris McDaniel
Australia
Robby Foldvari
Mon 09:00  Table 26
256   
Canada
Nicolas Charette
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Saeed O Alshammari
Mon 08:57  Table 27

Loser round 2

Race to 11
257   
United States
Jason Williams
United States
Manny Perez
Mon 08:57  Table 28
258   
Japan
Kosuke Tojo
Japan
YUKIO AKAGARIYAMA
Mon 08:57  Table 29
259   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Chile
Alejandro Carvajal
Mon 08:57  Table 30
260   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Philippines
Marlon Manalo
Mon 08:57  Table 31
261   
United States
Amar Kang
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Mon 08:57  Table 1
262   
United States
Paul Juarez
United States
Donny Mills
Mon 08:57  Table 32
263   
Canada
Erik Hjorleifson
United States
Earl Strickland
Mon 08:57  Table 33
264   
United States
Jon Demet
Canada
Simon Pickering
Mon 10:08  Table 19
265   
United States
Gary Onomura
Switzerland
Patrick Mennillo
Mon 10:10  Table 18
266   
United States
Bradley Shearer
United States
Mark Showalter
Mon 10:12  Table 7
267   
France
Fabio Rizzi
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
Mon 10:17  Table 23
268   
Serbia
Dalibor Nikolin
United States
Tony Chohan
Mon 10:19  Table 14
269   
United States
Christopher Lawson
Hungary
Vilmos Földes
Mon 10:25  Table 4
270   
United States
Deomark Alpajora
Austria
Mario He
Mon 10:24  Table 32
271   
Japan
Ritchie Ogawa
Greece
Nick Malaj
Mon 10:30  Table 9
272   
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
New Zealand
Adam Lilley
Mon 10:26  Table 31
273   
United States
Tyler Fleshman
Ireland
Paddy Mcloughlin
Mon 10:35  Table 24
274   
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
Poland
Marek Kudlik
Mon 10:33  Table 17
275   
United States
Rob Hart
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Mon 10:40  Table 8
276   
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
United States
Skyler Woodward
Mon 10:40  Table 1
277   
United States
Blake Baker
United States
Max Eberle
Mon 10:45  Table 29
278   
Morocco
Jamal Oussi
Philippines
Francisco Bustamante
Mon 10:39  Table 27
279   
Germany
Patrick Griess
Chinese Taipei
Liu Ri Teng
Mon 10:50  Table 5
280   
Vietnam
Nguyen Phuc Long
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
Mon 10:52  Table 25
281   
United States
Cole Gibbons
United States
Zachary Bos
Mon 10:55  Table 2
282   
United States
Michael Yednak
United States
Tyler Styer
Mon 10:52  Table 30
283   
England
John Chapman
South Africa
Richard Halliday
Mon 11:09  Table 15
284   
United States
Michael Hutcheson
Mexico
Ernesto Dominguez
Mon 11:00  Table 10
285   
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Finland
Mika Immonen
Mon 11:09  Table 33
286   
Switzerland
Bora Anar
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Mon 11:09  Table 20
287   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Germany
Roman Hybler
Mon 11:14  Table 11
288   
United States
Mike DeLawder
South Africa
David Anderson
Mon 11:14  Table 28
289   
United States
Matt Krah
United States
Kings Santy
Mon 11:15  Table 13
290   
United States
Tom Griffith
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Mon 11:21  Table 22
291   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Mon 11:22  Table 3
292   
Germany
Ralph Eckert
Poland
Konrad Piekarski
Mon 11:26  Table 6
293   
Chinese Taipei
Kuo Szu-Ting
United States
Kenny Loftis
Mon 11:32  Table 16
294   
Scotland
Patrick Holtz
Japan
HAYATO HIJIKATA
Mon 11:27  Table 26
295   
Chinese Taipei
Che-Wei Fu
United States
Mike Dechaine
Mon 12:00  Table 1
296   
United States
John Barton
United States
Brian Sanders
Mon 12:00  Table 7
297   
United States
Lee Heuwagen
United States
Justin Espinosa
Mon 12:00  Table 12
298   
Germany
Gwyn Spooner
United States
John Schmidt
Mon 12:05  Table 18
299   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Vietnam
Hoang Duong Quoc
Mon 12:06  Table 17
300   
United States
Nick de Leon
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Mon 12:15  Table 21
301   
Canada
Stephen Holem
Philippines
Raymund Faraon
Mon 12:20  Table 8
302   
Canada
Stan Tourangeau
United States
Chris Robinson
Mon 12:23  Table 27
303   
United States
James Adams
Japan
Hideaki Arita
Mon 12:30  Table 31
304   
United States
Brian Parks
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Mon 12:45  Table 23
305   
United States
John Moody Sr
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Mon 12:25  Table 25
306   
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Mon 12:35  Table 4
307   
United States
Tommy Kennedy
United States
Rodney Morris
Mon 12:40  Table 15
308   
United States
Marc Vidal Claramunt
Chinese Taipei
(Kevin) Cheng Yu Hsuan
Mon 12:40  Table 32
309   
Australia
Ben Crawley
Philipp Stojanovic
Mon 12:45  Table 5
310   
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
Chinese Taipei
Da-Li Lin
Mon 12:45  Table 14
311   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Kuwait
Omar Al Shaheen
Mon 12:50  Table 9
312   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Canada
Paul Duell
Mon 12:50  Table 28
313   
Japan
Seiji Kuwajima
Canada
Stephen Folan
Mon 12:58  Table 24
314   
United States
Pedro Botta
Philippines
James Aranas
Mon 12:55  Table 19
315   
United Kingdom
Mark Foster
United States
Franklin Hernandez
Mon 13:00  Table 29
316   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Germany
Peter Busarac
Mon 13:00  Table 22
317   
Germany
Marco Spitzky
Canada
Martin Daigle
Mon 13:05  Table 30
318   
United States
Philipps Yee
Italy
Marco Vignola
Mon 13:05  Table 20
319   
Australia
Robby Foldvari
Saudi Arabia
Radwan Jameel R Sorouji
Mon 13:10  Table 2
320   
Canada
Nicolas Charette
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Mon 13:10  Table 33

Winner round 2

Race to 11
321   
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Mon 13:20  Table 6
322