Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 8 - September 9, 2022

Thurs flyer 8th Sept 22

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bailey Fisher
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
2 Steve Redmond
6 (5/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
3 Chris Quinn
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Richard Smith
5 (4/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Josh Spence
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Bailey Cowsell
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
5 Vicky Barrett
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 George Butterfield
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
9 Paul Watkins
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
Show more
9 Dave Hagan
2 (1/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
9 Shona Lucas
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Stevie Bennett
3 (2/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
9 Devon Lucas
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
9 Ian Hollindrake
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
9 wayne stephenson
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 daz bacon
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 David Radley
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Paul Warriner
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Mark Grice
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Ady Ibbitson
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Leslie Crossland
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Matt Brooke
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Dave Thistlewood
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Carl Wright
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Andrew Patchett
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Shane Smith
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Steve Battye
2 (1/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Ryan Clewer
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Jodie Brentnall
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Daniel Smith
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Ray McLoughlin
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Peter Hayden
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
33 Helenne M. Nyamwaro
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
33 Andy Lucas
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
33 PaulJoyce Smith
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
33 Laura O’Sullivan
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
33 Adam Lee
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
33 Fallon Rose
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
33 Danny Smith
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
33 Steven Hilton
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
33 Danny Saville
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
33 Bobby Patel
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
33 Craig Lowe
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
33 John Coney
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
33 Marc Johnson
1 (0/1) 3 (-1/4)
-33%
33 Jeff Manuel
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
33 Harry Ibbitson
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
Starts Sep 8, 2022, 7:05 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (47 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer White Rose MMTV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
United Kingdom
Shane Smith
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Bailey Fisher
England
Andy Lucas
Thu 19:22  Table 9
3   
Scotland
Shona Lucas
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
England
Andrew Patchett
 
5   
England
Carl Wright
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Stevie Bennett
United Kingdom
Billy Johnson
Thu 19:02  Table 3
7   
England
Matt Brooke
United Kingdom
fallon rose
Thu 19:26  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Vicky Barrett
 
9   
England
Josh Spence
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Craig Lowe
England
David Radley
Thu 19:04  Table 11
11   
England
Paul Watkins
England
Jeff Manuel
Thu 19:02  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Peter Hayden
 
13   
England
Ray McLoughlin
Walk Over
 
14   
England
Adam Lee
England
Richard Smith
Thu 19:02  Table 6
15   
England
wayne stephenson
R2
England
Laura O’Sullivan
Thu 19:03  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
England
Jodie Brentnall
 
17   
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
Walk Over
 
18   
England
Harry Ibbitson
United Kingdom
Ryan Clewer
R1
Thu 19:27  Table 10
19   
England
Chris Quinn
England
John Coney
Thu 19:28  Table 8
20   
Walk Over
England
Mark Grice
 
21   
England
Dave Hagan
Walk Over
 
22   
England
Steve Battye
India
Bobby Patel
Thu 19:33  Table 3
23   
England
Helenne M. Nyamwaro
England
Bailey Cowsell
Thu 19:34  Table 11
24   
Walk Over
England
Dave Thistlewood
 
25   
England
daz bacon
Walk Over
 
26   
England
Ady Ibbitson
England
Steven Hilton
Thu 19:39  Table 7
27   
Danny Saville
England
George Butterfield
R1
Thu 19:03  Table 10
28   
Walk Over
Paul Warriner
 
29   
England
Ian Hollindrake
Walk Over
 
30   
England
Leslie Crossland
England
PaulJoyce Smith
Thu 19:03  Table 8
31   
Steve Redmond
England
Danny Smith
Thu 19:04  Table 9
32   
Walk Over
England
Daniel Smith
 

Round 2

Race to 4
33   
United Kingdom
Shane Smith
England
Bailey Fisher
Thu 20:04  Table 4
34   
Scotland
Shona Lucas
England
Andrew Patchett
Thu 19:41  Table 2
35   
England
Carl Wright
United Kingdom
Stevie Bennett
Thu 19:56  Table 8
36   
England
Matt Brooke
United Kingdom
Vicky Barrett
Thu 19:58  Table 7
37   
England
Josh Spence
England
David Radley
Thu 19:57  Table 6
38   
England
Paul Watkins
United Kingdom
Peter Hayden
Thu 20:16  Table 6
39   
England
Ray McLoughlin
England
Richard Smith
Thu 20:11  Table 11
40   
England
wayne stephenson
England
Jodie Brentnall
Thu 20:00  Table 9
41   
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
United Kingdom
Ryan Clewer
Thu 20:20  Table 3
42   
England
Chris Quinn
England
Mark Grice
Thu 20:35  Table 11
43   
England
Dave Hagan
England
Steve Battye
Thu 20:26  Table 7
44   
England
Bailey Cowsell
R2
England
Dave Thistlewood
Thu 20:18  Table 10
45   
England
daz bacon
England
Ady Ibbitson
Thu 20:36  Table 9
46   
England
George Butterfield
Paul Warriner
Thu 20:37  Table 8
47   
England
Ian Hollindrake
England
Leslie Crossland
Thu 20:42  Table 2
48   
Steve Redmond
England
Daniel Smith
Thu 20:42  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 4
49   
England
Bailey Fisher
Scotland
Shona Lucas
Thu 20:46  Table 10
50   
United Kingdom
Stevie Bennett
United Kingdom
Vicky Barrett
Thu 20:51  Table 3
51   
England
Josh Spence
England
Paul Watkins
Thu 21:13  Table 10
52   
England
Richard Smith
England
wayne stephenson
Thu 20:53  Table 7
53   
United Kingdom
Devon Lucas
England
Chris Quinn
Thu 21:24  Table 3
54   
England
Dave Hagan
England
Bailey Cowsell
Thu 21:01  Table 2
55   
England
daz bacon
England
George Butterfield
Thu 21:30  Table 11
56   
England
Ian Hollindrake
Steve Redmond
Thu 21:33  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
57   
England
Bailey Fisher
United Kingdom
Vicky Barrett
Thu 21:17  Table 6
58   
England
Josh Spence
England
Richard Smith
Thu 22:00  Table 10
59   
England
Chris Quinn
R1
England
Bailey Cowsell
R1
Thu 22:10  Table 11
60   
England
George Butterfield
Steve Redmond
Thu 22:06  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
61   
England
Bailey Fisher
England
Richard Smith
Thu 22:29  Table 10
62   
England
Chris Quinn
Steve Redmond
Thu 22:54  Table 10

Final

Race to 4
63   
England
Bailey Fisher
Steve Redmond
Thu 23:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants