Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 24, 2023

TBK's tirsdagsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
7 (6/1) 59 (35/24)
59%
2 Norway Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
3 Norway Roger Øien
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
3 Norway Jørn Kjølaas
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
5 Norway Morten Rakfjord
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
5 Norway Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
5 Greece Anastasios Mertzanis
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
5 Norway Erlend Fagermo
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
9 Norway Magne Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
Show more
9 Norway Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Norway Carl Johan Claussen
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Norway Roger Reppe
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Norway Karl Magnus Næss
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Norway Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Norway Alvar Väärt
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
9 Norway Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
17 Norway Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Norway Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Norway Beate Bøkseth
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Norway Mona Krokedal
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Norway Terje Hagen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Norway Jørgen Blomseth
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Philippines Raysun Paringit
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Norway Roger Bøkseth
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
25 Norway Mona Kleveland
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25 Norway Lars Petter Løkken
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Norway Magnus K Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25 Norway Hamed Khowazack
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Starts Oct 24, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Trondheim BK
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Anastasios Mertzanis
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Tue 18:03  Table 1
3   
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
Philippines
Raysun Paringit
Tue 18:03  Table 2
4   
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Tue 18:03  Table 3
5   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Norway
Terje Hagen
Tue 18:03  Table 4
6   
Norway
Magnus K Saltnessand
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Tue 18:03  Table 5
7   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
Roger Reppe
Tue 18:03  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Mona Krokedal
 
9   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 18:03  Table 7
11   
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 18:03  Table 8
12   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 18:16  Table 4
13   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Lars Petter Løkken
Tue 18:30  Table 7
14   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
Norway
Alvar Väärt
Tue 18:36  Table 1
15   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Tue 18:42  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Øien
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Tue 18:43  Table 2
18   
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Tue 18:44  Table 8
19   
Norway
Terje Hagen
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Tue 18:52  Table 5
20   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
Mona Krokedal
Tue 18:54  Table 4
21   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 18:54  Table 6
22   
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 19:19  Table 3
23   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
Tue 19:31  Table 1
24   
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Norway
Roger Øien
R1
Tue 19:20  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Greece
Anastasios Mertzanis
 
26   
Philippines
Raysun Paringit
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Tue 19:21  Table 7
27   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Norway
Magnus K Saltnessand
Tue 19:33  Table 2
28   
Norway
Roger Reppe
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
 
30   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 19:38  Table 5
31   
Norway
Lars Petter Løkken
Norway
Alvar Väärt
Tue 19:44  Table 4
32   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Greece
Anastasios Mertzanis
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Tue 20:12  Table 8
34   
Philippines
Raysun Paringit
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
Tue 20:27  Table 4
35   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
R1
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Tue 19:57  Table 2
36   
Norway
Roger Reppe
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 19:56  Table 6
37   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Norway
Mona Krokedal
Tue 19:56  Table 3
38   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Terje Hagen
Tue 20:22  Table 2
39   
Norway
Alvar Väärt
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
Tue 20:11  Table 4
40   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 19:48  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Roger Reppe
Tue 21:09  Table 1
42   
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 21:09  Table 2
43   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Greece
Anastasios Mertzanis
Tue 21:09  Table 3
44   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 21:09  Table 4
45   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
Tue 21:09  Table 5
46   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 21:09  Table 6
47   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Tue 21:09  Table 7
48   
Norway
Roger Øien
Norway
Alvar Väärt
Tue 21:09  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
R1
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
Tue 21:59  Table 1
50   
Greece
Anastasios Mertzanis
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 22:03  Table 2
51   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 22:11  Table 3
52   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Norway
Roger Øien
R1
Tue 21:58  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 22:37  Table 2
54   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Roger Øien
Tue 22:45  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
55   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 23:19  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants