Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 1, 2018

SPT 500 R1 Borlänge

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcus Sjöberg
Gefle Biljardklubb
6 (6/0) 60 (42/18)
70%
500
2 Jessika Nilsson
6 (5/1) 62 (41/21)
66%
400
3 Glenn Andersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
7 (5/2) 66 (40/26)
61%
300
3 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (4/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
300
5 Göte Nigård
Umeå Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
250
5 Tommi Harmaala
6 (4/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
250
5 Maxwell Johnson
5 (3/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
250
5 Yuesong Fan
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
250
9 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
200
Show more
9 Roger Åkerblom
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
200
9 Dylan Frantz
4 (2/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
200
9 Björn Odelbrink
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
200
9 Rickard Hedgårds
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
200
9 Hassan Alhousany
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
200
9 Göran Norden
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
200
9 Andreas Hägglundh
4 (3/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
200
17 Robert Haag
Biljardklubben Stars - Laxå
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
150
17 Annika Cecilia Nilsson
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
150
17 sam mubarak
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
150
17 mattias fors
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
150
17 Johan Klang
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
150
17 Adam Peteri
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
150
17 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
150
17 Anders Johansson
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
150
25 Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
150
25 Tex Larsson
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
150
25 Magnus Lindgren
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
150
25 Morgan Palmborg
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
150
25 Yuzhou Li
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
150
25 Andreas Kalm
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
150
25 Fredrik Haarberg
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
150
25 Conny Frodig
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 18 (7/11)
39%
150
33 Robin Lundberg
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
100
33 Kai Kraft
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
100
33 Ola Forsberg
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
100
33 Lars Mehtälä
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
100
33 Anders Blomå
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
100
33 Thomas Ekwall
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
100
33 Nicklas Johansson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
100
33 Thorgny Lindqvist
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
100
33 Michael Masko
3 (1/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
100
33 Bengt Engfeldt
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
100
Entry deadline Aug 30, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 1, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (42 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 10:00  Table 6
3   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
 
5   
China
Yuesong Fan
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Sat 10:00  Table 5
7   
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
Sat 10:00  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nicklas Johansson
 
9   
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Anders Blomå
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Sat 10:00  Table 2
11   
Sweden
mattias fors
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
 
13   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Johansson
 
15   
Sweden
Conny Frodig
Sweden
Andreas Hägglundh
Sat 10:00  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
 
17   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Walk Over
 
18   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sweden
Kai Kraft
Sat 10:00  Table 3
19   
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Annika Cecilia Nilsson
 
21   
Sweden
Robert Haag
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
 
23   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sat 10:00  Table 8
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
 
25   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Walk Over
 
26   
Sweden
Göran Norden
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sat 10:00  Table 7
27   
Sweden
Roger Åkerblom
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sat 11:15  Table 8
28   
Walk Over
Sweden
Dan Andersson
 
29   
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Kuwait
Hassan Alhousany
 
31   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sat 11:15  Table 1
32   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 11:15  Table 5
34   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
Sat 11:15  Table 6
35   
China
Yuesong Fan
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Sat 11:15  Table 2
36   
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
Sweden
Nicklas Johansson
Sat 11:15  Table 7
37   
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Sat 11:15  Table 4
38   
Sweden
mattias fors
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
Sat 11:15  Table 3
39   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sat 12:30  Table 8
40   
Sweden
Andreas Hägglundh
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sat 12:30  Table 1
41   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sat 12:30  Table 5
42   
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
Sweden
Annika Cecilia Nilsson
Sat 12:30  Table 4
43   
Sweden
Robert Haag
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sat 12:30  Table 2
44   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sat 12:30  Table 3
45   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Sweden
Göran Norden
Sat 12:30  Table 6
46   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Sat 12:30  Table 7
47   
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
Kuwait
Hassan Alhousany
Sat 13:45  Table 8
48   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
Sat 13:45  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tex Larsson
 
52   
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Blomå
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Sweden
Conny Frodig
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kai Kraft
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
 
62   
Sweden
Roger Åkerblom
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
Sat 15:00  Table 3
66   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
 
67   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sat 15:00  Table 5
68   
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Sat 15:00  Table 6
69   
Sweden
Anders Blomå
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sat 15:00  Table 1
70   
Walk Over
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
 
71   
Walk Over
Sweden
Annika Cecilia Nilsson
 
72   
Sweden
Conny Frodig
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sat 15:00  Table 1
73   
Sweden
Kai Kraft
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sat 15:00  Table 4
74   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
 
75   
Walk Over
Sweden
mattias fors
 
76   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Sat 16:15  Table 4
77   
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sweden
Nicklas Johansson
Sat 16:15  Table 2
78   
Sweden
Roger Åkerblom
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Sat 16:15  Table 3
79   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Östlund
 
80   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sat 16:15  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
Sat 13:45  Table 1
82   
China
Yuesong Fan
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
Sat 13:45  Table 6
83   
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
Sat 13:45  Table 7
84   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Andreas Hägglundh
Sat 13:45  Table 4
85   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
Sat 13:45  Table 8
86   
Sweden
Robert Haag
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sat 13:45  Table 2
87   
Sweden
Göran Norden
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Sat 15:00  Table 7
88   
Kuwait
Hassan Alhousany
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
Sat 15:00 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
Sat 16:15  Table 8
90   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Sat 16:15 
91   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sat 16:15  Table 6
92   
Sweden
Annika Cecilia Nilsson
Sweden
Conny Frodig
Sat 16:15 
93   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
Sat 17:30  Table 2
94   
Sweden
mattias fors
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Sat 17:30  Table 5
95   
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sweden
Roger Åkerblom
Sat 17:30  Table 6
96   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sat 17:30  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sat 17:30  Table 6
98   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
Sat 17:30  Table 2
99   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
Sat 17:30  Table 7
100   
Sweden
Annika Cecilia Nilsson
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sat 17:30  Table 8
101   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
Sat 18:45  Table 4
102   
Sweden
mattias fors
Sweden
Göran Norden
Sat 18:45  Table 1
103   
Sweden
Roger Åkerblom
Sweden
Robert Haag
Sat 18:45  Table 6
104   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
Sat 18:45  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
Sat 20:00  Table 5
106   
China
Yuesong Fan
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sat 20:00  Table 1
107   
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson
Sweden
Roger Åkerblom
Sat 20:00  Table 6
108   
Sweden
Andreas Hägglundh
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sat 20:00  Table 8
109   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Göran Norden
Sat 20:00  Table 4
110   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
Sat 20:00  Table 2
111   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
Sat 20:00  Table 7
112   
Kuwait
Hassan Alhousany
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sat 20:00  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
China
Yuesong Fan
Sat 21:15  Table 1
114   
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
Sat 21:15  Table 2
115   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sat 21:15  Table 5
116   
Sweden
Tommi Harmaala
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sat 21:15  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson
Sat 22:30  Table 2
118   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
Sat 22:30  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
119   
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sat 23:45  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment