Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 11, 2022

Porter Cup 2022 # 11

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
7 (7/0) 24 (21/3)
88%
20
2 Kubat Wiktor
Porter Club
7 (5/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
18
3 Robert Kołodziej
4 (3/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
16
3 Tomasz Delinowski
5 (4/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
16
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
14
5 Mariusz Mrowiec
4 (2/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
14
5 Tom Tom
4 (3/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
14
5 Krzysztof Delinowski
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
14
9 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
5 (3/2) 18 (12/6)
67%
12
Show more
9 Karol Zbień
3 (2/1) 6 (5/1)
83%
12
9 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
12
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
12
9 Dawid Sobiech
2 (2/0) 8 (6/2)
75%
12
9 Marcin Czechowicz
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
12
9 Krystian Grzesik
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
12
9 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
4 (3/1) 13 (10/3)
77%
12
17 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
8
17 Rakowski Michał
5 (3/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
8
17 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
8
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
17 Krzysztof Nagiel
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
8
17 Mateusz Juszczyk
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
8
17 Arkadiusz Dłubała
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
8
17 Grzegorz Strączyński
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
8
25 Leszek Hudziak
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
25 Sebastian Legęza
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
25 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
25 Szymon Kruś
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
25 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
25 Tomasz Pietras
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
6
25 Marcin Skalik
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
25 Kamil Gęsiarz
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
33 Oskar Wojciechowski
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
4
33 Mateusz Skorupa
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
4
33 Bartolinio Kooperinio
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
4
33 Marcin Dewódzki
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
4
33 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
4
33 Tomasz Szymczyk
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
4
8880 walk-over 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
8880 walk-over 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Apr 11, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (40 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Porter Cup 2022 wiosna - lato
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 18:33  Table 1
2   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
 
4   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
walk-over 1
 
5   
Poland
Oskar Wojciechowski
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 18:33  Table 2
6   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
8   
Cambodia
Bartosz Walotek
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 18:34  Table 3
9   
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Mon 18:36  Table 6
10   
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Kruś
 
12   
Curacao
Mateusz Skorupa
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 19:01  Table 1
13   
Poland
walk-over 2
Poland
Luk Dro
 
14   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Legęza
 
16   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Mon 19:09  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 19:02  Table 2
18   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Mon 18:35  Table 4
19   
Poland
Marcin Skalik
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 18:36  Table 7
20   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 19:07  Table 7
21   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:14  Table 8
22   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 18:37  Table 8
23   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 18:37  Table 10
24   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:20  Table 4
25   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Mon 19:21  Table 6
26   
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
Tom Tom
Mon 18:45  Table 9
27   
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 18:35  Table 5
28   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 19:37  Table 1
29   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:25  Table 10
30   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 19:34  Table 8
31   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Sebastian Legęza
Mon 19:37  Table 2
32   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 19:58  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Mon 20:41  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Legęza
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Luk Dro
 
37   
Poland
Oskar Wojciechowski
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:09  Table 1
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Kruś
 
39   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 
40   
Cambodia
Bartosz Walotek
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Mon 19:41  Table 5
41   
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 20:23  Table 4
42   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
 
43   
Walk Over
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
 
44   
Curacao
Mateusz Skorupa
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 19:41  Table 6
45   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
46   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Skalik
 
47   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
 
48   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 20:06  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 19:42  Table 6
50   
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 19:54  Table 7
51   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Mon 19:43  Table 9
52   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:41  Table 10
53   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
Mon 19:51  Table 10
54   
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 20:09  Table 5
55   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 20:26  Table 8
56   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 20:43  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Sebastian Legęza
Mon 21:10  Table 3
58   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 20:30  Table 9
59   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Szymon Kruś
Mon 20:48  Table 5
60   
Tom Tom
Poland
Tomasz Pietras
Mon 20:13  Table 6
61   
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 21:15  Table 4
62   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 20:18  Table 10
63   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Marcin Skalik
Mon 20:45  Table 7
64   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 20:56  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
65   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 21:40  Table 3
66   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 21:25  Table 7
67   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 21:43  Table 5
68   
Tom Tom
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 21:05  Table 1
69   
Poland
Grzegorz Strączyński
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 21:54  Table 1
70   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 21:16  Table 8
71   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Arkadiusz Dłubała
Mon 21:09  Table 6
72   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
73   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
Mon 22:32  Table 1
74   
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 22:32  Table 2
75   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 22:32  Table 3
76   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 22:32  Table 4
77   
Poland
Karol Zbień
Tom Tom
Mon 22:32 
78   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 22:32  Table 5
79   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 22:32  Table 6
80   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 22:32  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 3
81   
Poland
Krzysztof Delinowski
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Mon 23:12  Table 1
82   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Mon 23:25  Table 2
83   
Tom Tom
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 
84   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 23:33  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 3
85   
Poland
Tomasz Delinowski
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Tue 00:34  Table 2
86   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Tue 00:07  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
87   
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Tue 01:13  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants