Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 18, 2020

Pollushof Open Kupa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Olivér Szolnoki
10 (9/1) 77 (58/19)
75%
2 Attila Bezdán
6 (5/1) 52 (35/17)
67%
3 Kristóf Szentimrei
6 (4/2) 49 (32/17)
65%
4 Horváth Robi
6 (4/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
5 Solymosi Gábor
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
5 Gyula Kecskés
8 (6/2) 75 (49/26)
65%
7 Adrián Krommel
5 (3/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
7 Türk Antal
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
9 Csaba Bognár
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
Show more
9 Radics Roland
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
9 Róbert Madura
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
9 Csaba Jéhn
7 (5/2) 70 (40/30)
57%
13 Péter Ujfalusi
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
13 Dániel Szakos
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
13 Zoltán Madura
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
13 Zoltán Haller
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
17 Zoltán Lipták
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
17 Karcsi Mészáros
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
17 Radics Máté Jr.
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 Obendorfer Attila
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Attila Kassai
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
17 Zsolt Szabó
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Julian Salanki
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
17 Peter Kulin
3 (1/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
25 Zsolt Zsák
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
25 Komlósi Gábor
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Molnár Dénes
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Laszlo Lucza
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
25 Gábor Szlucska
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
25 Kiss Győző
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Ádám Csábi
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Rezső Tatarek
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Ádám Zsohár
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Gabor Petka
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
Starts Oct 18, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Sun 09:12  Table 1
3   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Zsák
 
5   
Hungary
Róbert Madura
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
 
7   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
 
9   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
 
11   
Hungary
Lackóó Lucza
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
 
13   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Dániel Szakos
 
15   
Hungary
Türk Antal
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Radics Máté Jr.
 
17   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
 
19   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
 
21   
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
 
23   
Hungary
Peter Kulin
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
 
25   
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Hungary
Karcsi Mészáros
 
27   
Hungary
Zoltán Lipták
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
 
29   
Hungary
Ádám Csábi
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Hungary
Radics Roland
 
31   
Hungary
Gabor Petka
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 09:12  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
Hungary
Attila Kassai
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 09:57  Table 5
34   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Zsolt Zsák
Sun 09:13  Table 5
35   
Hungary
Róbert Madura
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Sun 09:13  Table 3
36   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 09:13  Table 4
37   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 09:13  Table 7
38   
Hungary
Lackóó Lucza
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Sun 09:13  Table 8
39   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Dániel Szakos
Sun 09:13  Table 9
40   
Hungary
Türk Antal
Radics Máté Jr.
Sun 09:13  Table 10
41   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 09:14  Table 11
42   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Sun 09:50  Table 7
43   
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 09:56  Table 1
44   
Hungary
Peter Kulin
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Sun 10:05  Table 4
45   
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Hungary
Karcsi Mészáros
Sun 10:05  Table 3
46   
Hungary
Zoltán Lipták
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 10:11  Table 8
47   
Hungary
Ádám Csábi
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 10:14  Table 9
48   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 10:22  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Hungary
Gabor Petka
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 11:24  Table 2
66   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ádám Csábi
 
67   
Walk Over
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
 
68   
Walk Over
Hungary
Karcsi Mészáros
 
69   
Walk Over
Hungary
Peter Kulin
 
70   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
 
71   
Walk Over
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
 
72   
Walk Over
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
 
73   
Walk Over
Radics Máté Jr.
 
74   
Walk Over
Hungary
Kiss Győző
 
75   
Walk Over
Hungary
Lackóó Lucza
 
76   
Walk Over
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
 
77   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
 
78   
Walk Over
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
 
79   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Zsák
 
80   
Hungary
Gabor Petka
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 10:54  Table 7

Winner round 2

Race to 7
81   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Sun 10:45  Table 5
82   
Hungary
Róbert Madura
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 10:39  Table 10
83   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Sun 10:54  Table 4
84   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 11:00  Table 1
85   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Sun 11:14  Table 3
86   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Sun 11:20  Table 11
87   
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Hungary
Zoltán Lipták
Sun 11:40  Table 8
88   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 11:28  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Hungary
Ádám Csábi
Sun 13:31  Table 2
90   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Karcsi Mészáros
Sun 11:51  Table 10
91   
Hungary
Peter Kulin
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Sun 12:18 
92   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 12:08  Table 4
93   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Sun 12:00  Table 7
94   
Hungary
Lackóó Lucza
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 12:10  Table 11
95   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Sun 12:20  Table 5
96   
Hungary
Zsolt Zsák
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 12:22  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 7
97   
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Dániel Szakos
Sun 15:52  Table 2
98   
Hungary
Karcsi Mészáros
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 12:47  Table 8
99   
Hungary
Peter Kulin
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 12:47  Table 3
100   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 13:11  Table 1
101   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 13:31  Table 4
102   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Zoltán Lipták
Sun 13:11  Table 11
103   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 13:20  Table 5
104   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 13:14  Table 10

Winner round 3

Race to 7
105   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Róbert Madura
Sun 13:31  Table 9
106   
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 13:32  Table 7
107   
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Sun 13:43  Table 8
108   
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 14:00  Table 3

Loser round 5

Race to 7
109   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 16:50  Table 5
110   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 14:09  Table 1
111   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 14:33  Table 4
112   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 14:44  Table 11

Loser round 6

Race to 7
113   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Sun 18:03  Table 5
114   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 15:01  Table 3
115   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Róbert Madura
Sun 15:39  Table 3
116   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 15:17  Table 11

Winner round 4

Race to 7
117   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Sun 14:41  Table 5
118   
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Sun 14:58  Table 1

Loser round 7

Race to 7
119   
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 18:58  Table 5
120   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 16:58  Table 3

Loser round 8

Race to 7
121   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Sun 19:51  Table 5
122   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Sun 18:20  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
123   
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Sun 15:40  Table 5

Loser round 9

Race to 4
124   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Sun 21:23  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
125   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Sun 21:49  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
126   
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 22:17  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants