Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 3, 2017

PBB BK 9 ball 2017

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Johny Vanrijkel
7 (7/0) 71 (52/19)
73%
2 Kenny Voets
7 (6/1) 75 (48/27)
64%
3 Piotr Haraszczuk
8 (6/2) 85 (47/38)
55%
3 Amedeo Durnez
9 (7/2) 85 (50/35)
59%
5 Kevin van Hove
5 (4/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
5 Timour Khodjaev
5 (4/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
5 Tom Snyers
8 (6/2) 74 (42/32)
57%
5 Diana Khodjaeva
8 (6/2) 74 (47/27)
64%
9 Frederic Reul
5 (3/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
Show more
9 Aaron vancoppenolle
5 (3/2) 45 (29/16)
64%
9 Gaetan Orban
5 (3/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
9 Rachid Lamhasni
5 (3/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
13 Kamila Khodjaeva
5 (3/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
13 Steve Henkens
6 (4/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
13 Christof Moniquet
6 (4/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
13 Marc Heremans
5 (3/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
17 Wim Scrayen
5 (3/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
17 Joris Vaes
5 (3/2) 48 (29/19)
60%
17 Nico Mobilia
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
17 David Dahmen
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
17 Raphael Lanckhor
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
17 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
17 Sebastiaan Vermeylen
5 (3/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
17 Alihadjiev Magomedovitch
4 (2/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
25 Nassos Drouvis
4 (2/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
25 Marc Vandeweyer
4 (2/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
25 pierre frank
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
25 Werner Salien
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
25 Kristof Hermans
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
25 Bjorn Van Goethem
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
25 Youcef Guendouz El Ghoul
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
25 Mike Wouters
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
33 Pascal Durnez
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Steven Housen
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Kristof Vandenborn
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Davy de Lee
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Ronny Van de sande
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Bert Lambeens
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
33 Marc de Bruecker
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
33 David Bartholomé
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
33 Quinten Van Rompay
3 (1/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
33 Guy Van Rompay
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
33 Patric Reul
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
33 Michiel Yperman
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
33 Dorissen Robby
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
33 Antonio Truyens
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
33 Frankie De Meyer
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Erdal Sari
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
49 Jeremy Buyle
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
49 Lambeens Ward
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
49 Stino Aerts
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
49 Nicolas Mintjens
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
49 Dylan Van Rompay
2 (0/2) 14 (1/13)
7%
49 Cedric Lecocq
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
49 Diane Chauliac
2 (0/2) 13 (0/13)
0%
49 Ricardo Fonseca
2 (0/2) 13 (0/13)
0%
49 VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
49 Lily van Hoof
2 (0/2) 14 (1/13)
7%
49 Robin Evens
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
49 Antoine Bastin
2 (0/2) 13 (0/13)
0%
49 Wout Campe
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
49 jefrey guiban
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
49 John Roels
2 (0/2) 13 (0/13)
0%
49 Ridwan Chatouani
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
Starts Dec 3, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings PBB BK Ranking 2017
Contact Steven Housen (dwarf@dwarf.be, +32475497676), Kristof Vandenborn (kristof.vandenborn@gmail.com) and Laura Boyen (lauraboyen@icloud.com)
More info
Belgisch kampioenschap 9 ball
Toegankelijk voor Belgische spelers.
Systeem: DKO (tot kwartfinale)
Racking: 1 op de spot met driepuntsregel
Prijzengeld: 2/3 van het inschrijvingsgeld
Dresscode C (nette broek zonder scheuren/gaten en (club)polo)
Inschrijvingsgeld:
10 euro: Jeugd (-18) lid PBB
15 euro: Volwassene lid PBB
20 euro: Jeugd (-18) niet lid PBB
25 euro: Volwassene niet lid PBB

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Belgium
Guy Van Rompay
Belgium
Steven Housen
Sun 09:09  Table 1
2   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Bastin Antoine
Sun 10:31 
3   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Bjorn Van goethem
Sun 09:10  Table 2
4   
Belgium
Cédric Lecocq
Belgium
Raphael Lanckhor
Sun 09:10  Table 3
5   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Marc Heremans
Sun 10:32 
6   
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Sun 09:51  Table 3
7   
Belgium
Wout Campe
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Sun 09:11  Table 5
8   
Belgium
Patric Reul
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 09:11  Table 6
9   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sun 09:11  Table 7
10   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Aaron vancoppenolle
Sun 09:11  Table 8
11   
Belgium
Alihadjiev Magomedovitch
Luxembourg
Ricardo Fonseca
Sun 10:32 
12   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Sun 09:11  Table 9
13   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Belgium
Nico Mobilia
Sun 09:12  Table 10
14   
Belgium
robby dorissen
Belgium
lily van hoof
Sun 09:12  Table 11
15   
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sun 09:12  Table 12
16   
Belgium
Antonio Truyens
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Sun 10:29  Table 4
17   
Belgium
Gaetan Orban
Belgium
Ward Lambeens
Sun 09:12  Table 4
18   
Belgium
Youcef Guendouz El Ghoul
Belgium
bert lambeens
Sun 09:13  Table 13
19   
Belgium
Davy de Lee
Belgium
Jeremy Buyle
Sun 09:13  Table 14
20   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Sun 09:13  Table 15
21   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Belgium
Timour Khodjaev
Sun 09:13  Table 16
22   
Belgium
Frankie De Meyer
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Sun 09:59  Table 11
23   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Belgium
Ronny Van de sande
Sun 10:00  Table 2
24   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Belgium
VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
Sun 10:00  Table 8
25   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sun 10:08  Table 5
26   
Belgium
Robin Evens
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
Sun 10:11  Table 12
27   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Belgium
Stijn Aerts
Sun 10:13  Table 1
28   
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sun 10:19  Table 6
29   
Belgium
Pascal Durnez
France
Diane Chauliac
Sun 10:32 
30   
Belgium
Kamila Khodjaeva
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Sun 10:26  Table 10
31   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhashni
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Sun 10:29  Table 14
32   
Belgium
Amedeo Durnez
Belgium
Sebastiaan Vermeylen
Sun 10:34  Table 15

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Belgium
Guy Van Rompay
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sun 10:34  Table 13
34   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Raphael Lanckhor
Sun 10:36  Table 11
35   
Belgium
Marc Heremans
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Sun 10:49  Table 3
36   
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 10:39  Table 7
37   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
Aaron vancoppenolle
Sun 10:40  Table 9
38   
Belgium
Alihadjiev Magomedovitch
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Sun 10:42  Table 16
39   
Belgium
Nico Mobilia
Belgium
robby dorissen
Sun 10:46  Table 2
40   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Sun 11:22  Table 14
41   
Belgium
Gaetan Orban
Belgium
Youcef Guendouz El Ghoul
Sun 10:54  Table 12
42   
Belgium
Davy de Lee
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sun 11:02  Table 8
43   
Belgium
Timour Khodjaev
Belgium
Frankie De Meyer
Sun 11:15  Table 13
44   
Belgium
Ronny Van de sande
Belgium
David Dahmen
Sun 11:15  Table 5
45   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
Sun 11:18  Table 16
46   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Sun 11:26  Table 15
47   
Belgium
Pascal Durnez
Belgium
Kamila Khodjaeva
Sun 11:45  Table 13
48   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhashni
Belgium
Amedeo Durnez
Sun 11:26  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Belgium
Steven Housen
Belgium
Bastin Antoine
Sun 10:51 
50   
Belgium
Bjorn Van goethem
Belgium
Cédric Lecocq
Sun 11:27  Table 4
51   
Philippines
John Roels
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Sun 10:52 
52   
Belgium
Wout Campe
Belgium
Patric Reul
Sun 11:28  Table 6
53   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sun 11:29  Table 10
54   
Luxembourg
Ricardo Fonseca
Belgium
Werner Salien
Sun 10:52 
55   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Belgium
lily van hoof
Sun 11:30  Table 9
56   
Belgium
Ridwan Chatouani
Belgium
Antonio Truyens
Sun 11:44  Table 11
57   
Belgium
Ward Lambeens
Belgium
bert lambeens
Sun 11:46  Table 2
58   
Belgium
Jeremy Buyle
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Sun 11:55  Table 7
59   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Sun 12:01  Table 8
60   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Belgium
VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
Sun 12:01  Table 12
61   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Robin Evens
Sun 12:03  Table 9
62   
Belgium
Stijn Aerts
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sun 12:06  Table 14
63   
France
Diane Chauliac
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Sun 11:49 
64   
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Belgium
Sebastiaan Vermeylen
Sun 12:11  Table 16

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Belgium
Steven Housen
Belgium
Amedeo Durnez
Sun 12:19  Table 1
66   
Belgium
Bjorn Van goethem
Belgium
Pascal Durnez
Sun 12:37  Table 13
67   
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Sun 12:42  Table 15
68   
Belgium
Patric Reul
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
Sun 12:16  Table 4
69   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Belgium
Ronny Van de sande
Sun 12:18  Table 10
70   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Frankie De Meyer
Sun 12:12  Table 3
71   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Belgium
Davy de Lee
Sun 12:13  Table 5
72   
Belgium
Antonio Truyens
Belgium
Youcef Guendouz El Ghoul
Sun 12:49  Table 11
73   
Belgium
bert lambeens
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Sun 12:53  Table 2
74   
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Belgium
robby dorissen
Sun 12:34  Table 7
75   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Sun 12:32  Table 8
76   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Sun 13:05  Table 3
77   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Sun 12:55  Table 4
78   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Sun 12:50 
79   
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sun 12:15  Table 6
80   
Belgium
Sebastiaan Vermeylen
Belgium
Guy Van Rompay
Sun 12:50  Table 16

Winner round 2

Race to 7
81   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Raphael Lanckhor
Sun 12:53  Table 14
82   
Belgium
Marc Heremans
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 12:56  Table 9
83   
Belgium
Aaron vancoppenolle
Belgium
Alihadjiev Magomedovitch
Sun 13:00  Table 1
84   
Belgium
Nico Mobilia
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Sun 13:02  Table 10
85   
Belgium
Gaetan Orban
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sun 13:04  Table 12
86   
Belgium
Timour Khodjaev
Belgium
David Dahmen
Sun 13:06  Table 6
87   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Sun 13:09  Table 13
88   
Belgium
Kamila Khodjaeva
Belgium
Rachid Lamhashni
Sun 13:11  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Belgium
Amedeo Durnez
Belgium
Bjorn Van goethem
Sun 13:14  Table 5
90   
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
Sun 13:20  Table 16
91   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Belgium
Werner Salien
Sun 13:17  Table 15
92   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Belgium
Youcef Guendouz El Ghoul
Sun 13:49  Table 10
93   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Sun 13:49  Table 11
94   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sun 13:58  Table 3
95   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sun 14:02  Table 1
96   
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Belgium
Sebastiaan Vermeylen
Sun 13:23  Table 7

Loser round 4

Race to 6
97   
Belgium
Amedeo Durnez
Belgium
Nico Mobilia
Sun 14:00  Table 2
98   
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Belgium
Alihadjiev Magomedovitch
Sun 14:04  Table 4
99   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Belgium
Marc Heremans
Sun 14:09  Table 14
100   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Belgium
Raphael Lanckhor
Sun 15:01  Table 2
101   
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Belgium
Kamila Khodjaeva
Sun 14:30  Table 11
102   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sun 14:34  Table 3
103   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Belgium
David Dahmen
Sun 15:18  Table 12
104   
Belgium
Sebastiaan Vermeylen
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sun 14:31  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 7
105   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 14:17  Table 12
106   
Belgium
Aaron vancoppenolle
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Sun 14:17  Table 15
107   
Belgium
Gaetan Orban
Belgium
Timour Khodjaev
Sun 14:18  Table 16
108   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Belgium
Rachid Lamhashni
Sun 14:31  Table 13

Loser round 5

Race to 6
109   
Belgium
Amedeo Durnez
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Sun 15:01  Table 13
110   
Belgium
Marc Heremans
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Sun 16:16  Table 14
111   
Belgium
Kamila Khodjaeva
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Sun 15:14  Table 11
112   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sun 16:21  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 6
113   
Belgium
Amedeo Durnez
Belgium
Gaetan Orban
Sun 15:41  Table 13
114   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Belgium
Rachid Lamhashni
Sun 17:39 
115   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 16:19  Table 15
116   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Belgium
Aaron vancoppenolle
Sun 17:09  Table 13

Quarter final

Race to 7
117   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Sun 17:59  Table 13
118   
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Belgium
Amedeo Durnez
Sun 17:59  Table 14
119   
Belgium
Timour Khodjaev
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sun 17:59  Table 15
120   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Sun 17:59  Table 16

Semi final

Race to 8
121   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Amedeo Durnez
Sun 19:16  Table 15
122   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Sun 19:15  Table 13

Final

Race to 9
123   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Sun 20:16  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants