Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 13, 2024

NeuRo Classic - 7. Event der NeuRo-Turnierserie 2023/24

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Germany Oliver Hartl
6 (6/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
30
2 Germany Matthias Weichmann
6 (5/1) 32 (24/8)
75%
26
3 Germany Markus Messingschlager
5 (4/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
22
3 Germany Christian Wagner
6 (4/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
22
5 Germany Ralf Seeliger
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
18
5 Germany Oliver Frank
5 (3/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
18
5 Germany Oliver Lux
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
18
5 Germany Gerhard Werner
6 (4/2) 37 (24/13)
65%
18
9 Germany Thore Sönksen
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
14
Show more
9 Germany Ines Schinhanl
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
14
9 Germany Dieter Gascho
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
14
9 Germany Florian Gimpl
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
14
13 Germany Veronika Daffner
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
12
13 Germany Andreas Gsänger
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
12
13 Germany Thomas Ziegelmeier
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
12
13 Germany Veli Basyigit
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
12
17 Germany Oliver Hacker
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
10
17 Germany Robert Dütsch
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
17 Germany Armin Daffner
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
10
17 Turkey Ayhan Dönmez
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
10
17 Germany Christian Höfling
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
10
17 Germany David Jahn
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
10
17 Germany Siegfried Kremp
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
10
17 Gerhard Felbinger
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
25 Germany Alexandra Enser
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
10
25 Germany Gregor Jahn
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
10
Starts Apr 13, 2024, 2:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 13, 2024, 1:30 PM (local time)
Organizer BC 93 Neumarkt e. V.
Contact Robert Dütsch (robert@duetsch.org), Oliver Hartl (oliver-hartl@gmx.de), Luis Dütsch (luis@duetsch.org) and Andreas Gsänger (andy.147@gmx.de)
Rankings NeuRo 2023/24 - Gesamtrangliste
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Thomas Ziegelmeier
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Matthias Weichmann
Germany
David Jahn
Sat 14:22 
3   
Germany
Dieter Gascho
Germany
Siegfried Kremp
Sat 14:11  Table 1
4   
Germany
Gregor Jahn
Germany
Armin Daffner
Sat 14:57  Table 1
5   
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Veronika Daffner
Germany
Robert Dütsch
Sat 14:11  Table 2
7   
Germany
Oliver Hacker
Germany
Oliver Lux
Sat 14:11  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Turkey
Ayhan Dönmez
 
9   
Germany
Veli Basyigit
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Christian Wagner
Germany
Oliver Hartl
Sat 14:11  Table 4
11   
Germany
Florian Gimpl
Germany
Christian Höfling
Sat 14:11  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Oliver Frank
 
13   
Germany
Ralf Seeliger
Germany
Gerhard Werner
Sat 15:05  Table 3
14   
Germany
Markus Messingschlager
Germany
Alexandra Enser
Sat 15:11  Table 4
15   
Germany
Ines Schinhanl
Gerhard Felbinger
Sat 15:00  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Gsänger
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Thomas Ziegelmeier
Germany
Matthias Weichmann
Sat 15:13  Table 5
18   
Germany
Dieter Gascho
Germany
Armin Daffner
Sat 16:39  Table 4
19   
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Germany
Veronika Daffner
Sat 15:47  Table 3
20   
Germany
Oliver Lux
Turkey
Ayhan Dönmez
Sat 15:36  Table 4
21   
Germany
Veli Basyigit
Germany
Oliver Hartl
R1
Sat 15:53  Table 5
22   
Germany
Florian Gimpl
Germany
Oliver Frank
Sat 16:17  Table 1
23   
Germany
Ralf Seeliger
Germany
Markus Messingschlager
Sat 16:45  Table 1
24   
Germany
Ines Schinhanl
Germany
Andreas Gsänger
Sat 17:01  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
David Jahn
 
26   
Germany
Siegfried Kremp
Germany
Gregor Jahn
Sat 16:35  Table 5
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Robert Dütsch
 
28   
Germany
Oliver Hacker
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Wagner
 
30   
Germany
Christian Höfling
Walk Over
 
31   
Germany
Gerhard Werner
Germany
Alexandra Enser
Sat 16:07  Table 4
32   
Gerhard Felbinger
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
David Jahn
Germany
Andreas Gsänger
Sat 18:02 
34   
Germany
Siegfried Kremp
Germany
Ralf Seeliger
Sat 17:57  Table 2
35   
Germany
Robert Dütsch
Germany
Oliver Frank
Sat 16:50  Table 3
36   
Germany
Oliver Hacker
Germany
Veli Basyigit
Sat 17:15  Table 1
37   
Germany
Christian Wagner
Turkey
Ayhan Dönmez
Sat 17:30  Table 5
38   
Germany
Christian Höfling
Germany
Veronika Daffner
Sat 17:36  Table 3
39   
Germany
Gerhard Werner
Germany
Armin Daffner
Sat 17:57  Table 4
40   
Gerhard Felbinger
Germany
Thomas Ziegelmeier
Sat 18:10  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Matthias Weichmann
Germany
Dieter Gascho
Sat 18:27  Table 2
42   
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Germany
Oliver Lux
Sat 18:39  Table 5
43   
Germany
Oliver Hartl
Germany
Florian Gimpl
Sat 19:16  Table 1
44   
Germany
Markus Messingschlager
Germany
Ines Schinhanl
Sat 19:29  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Andreas Gsänger
Germany
Ralf Seeliger
Sat 18:43  Table 3
46   
Germany
Oliver Frank
Germany
Veli Basyigit
Sat 18:42  Table 4
47   
Germany
Christian Wagner
Germany
Veronika Daffner
Sat 19:23  Table 2
48   
Germany
Gerhard Werner
Germany
Thomas Ziegelmeier
Sat 19:28  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Ralf Seeliger
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Sat 19:50  Table 3
50   
Germany
Oliver Frank
Germany
Dieter Gascho
Sat 20:05  Table 4
51   
Germany
Christian Wagner
Germany
Ines Schinhanl
Sat 20:27  Table 2
52   
Germany
Gerhard Werner
Germany
Florian Gimpl
Sat 19:56  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Matthias Weichmann
Germany
Oliver Frank
Sat 21:37  Table 1
54   
Germany
Oliver Lux
Germany
Christian Wagner
Sat 21:37  Table 2
55   
Germany
Oliver Hartl
Germany
Gerhard Werner
Sat 21:37  Table 3
56   
Germany
Markus Messingschlager
Germany
Ralf Seeliger
Sat 21:38  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Matthias Weichmann
Germany
Christian Wagner
Sat 22:33  Table 3
58   
Germany
Oliver Hartl
Germany
Markus Messingschlager
Sat 22:33  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Matthias Weichmann
Germany
Oliver Hartl
Sat 23:19  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants