Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 26 - January 27, 2019

Mezz Cues Balkan Tour Zagreb/Croatia

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Zoran SVILAR
7 (7/0) 89 (63/26)
71%
550
2 Ioan LADANYI
9 (7/2) 114 (67/47)
59%
480
3 Roberto BARTOL
8 (6/2) 104 (62/42)
60%
420
3 Aleksa PECELJ
6 (5/1) 86 (53/33)
62%
420
5 Ajdin PIKNJAČ
8 (6/2) 94 (54/40)
57%
370
5 Djordje PECELJ
5 (4/1) 68 (42/26)
62%
370
5 Michel BARTOL
7 (5/2) 89 (51/38)
57%
370
5 Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
7 (5/2) 88 (50/38)
57%
370
9 Ante SUSTIĆ
5 (4/1) 72 (41/31)
57%
330
Show more
9 Klemen GRADISNIK
5 (4/1) 68 (40/28)
59%
330
9 Matijaž ERČULJ
4 (3/1) 57 (35/22)
61%
330
9 Milos VERKIĆ
6 (4/2) 74 (46/28)
62%
330
9 Milan BUGARSKI
6 (4/2) 67 (35/32)
52%
330
9 Robert BURIĆ
6 (4/2) 93 (46/47)
49%
330
9 Ivan GALIĆ
4 (3/1) 52 (32/20)
62%
330
9 Tomislav JURISA
6 (4/2) 74 (39/35)
53%
330
17 Dejan Sipkovski
Gran Klub
4 (3/1) 64 (33/31)
52%
300
17 Ivan HODZIC
4 (3/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
300
17 Miroslav TROSKOT
4 (3/1) 47 (32/15)
68%
300
17 Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
3 (2/1) 37 (25/12)
68%
300
17 Ante SOLA
4 (3/1) 58 (35/23)
60%
300
17 Sandor TOT
3 (2/1) 36 (24/12)
67%
300
17 David PETROVIĆ
3 (2/1) 40 (20/20)
50%
300
17 Martin MARTINOVIĆ
3 (2/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
300
17 Milan CICOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
300
17 Baldo JURKOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 65 (31/34)
48%
300
17 Edin FETAHOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
300
17 Kristijan GAVEZ
5 (3/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
300
17 Dragan GLISOVIĆ
2 (1/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
300
17 Goran GLUSČIĆ
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
300
17 Tim PETLJAK
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
300
17 Dario SKORPUT
5 (3/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
300
33 Peter Fijavž
3 (1/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
270
33 Davor KURUZOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
270
33 Zoran PUCAR
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
270
33 Nenad B ILIĆ
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
270
33 Almin DERVISEVIĆ
4 (2/2) 60 (30/30)
50%
270
33 Silvije KRISTIĆ
4 (2/2) 55 (24/31)
44%
270
33 Zdenko BOKSIĆ
3 (1/2) 36 (12/24)
33%
270
33 Kristijan DRAGANIĆ
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
270
33 Josip KOMPANOVIĆ
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
270
33 Sasa KUSTER
3 (2/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
270
33 Bojan KUZMANOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
270
33 Dejan MATURA
4 (2/2) 49 (21/28)
43%
270
33 Tomica MIKEC
2 (1/1) 23 (9/14)
39%
270
33 Željan RADOSAVLJEVIĆ
5 (3/2) 62 (35/27)
56%
270
33 Ivan SAMARŽIJA
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
270
33 Simon TOMAZIĆ
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
270
49 Ilija CULEV
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
230
49 Denis Budak
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
230
49 Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
4 (2/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
230
49 Željko SKORIĆ
3 (1/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
230
49 Berislav SILIĆ
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
230
49 Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
230
49 Danijel DONDUR
3 (1/2) 31 (9/22)
29%
230
49 Marko CVETOJEVIĆ
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
230
49 Brane BUGARSKI
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
230
49 Blaž KOLENC
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
230
49 Florijan MARIĆ
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
230
49 Ivica MEDUNIĆ
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
230
49 Mario PETROVIĆ
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
230
49 Adam RAJIĆ
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
230
49 Edin REDŽIĆ
3 (2/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
230
49 Alen SIMONIĆ
3 (2/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
230
65 Kristijan HAMZOVSKI
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
200
65 Radoslav Knežić
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
200
65 Faruk TERZIĆ
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
200
65 Hannan MEMIĆ
3 (1/2) 38 (14/24)
37%
200
65 Alan BUJAS
3 (1/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
200
65 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
200
65 Jovan BABOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
200
65 Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
200
65 Tomaž BENEDIČIĆ
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
200
65 Bojana SARAC
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
200
65 Goran SARAC
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
200
65 Sait MEHANOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
200
65 Elvis JASAR
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
200
65 Vedran MULABDIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
200
65 Marijan BRATIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
200
65 Stipan DOLIĆ
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
200
65 Luka GALIĆ
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
200
65 Darko GASPAROVIĆ
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
200
65 Ivan ISAILOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
200
65 Pino JELENKOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
200
65 Vuk KONTA
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
200
65 Aleksandar MANOJLOVIĆ
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
200
65 Maro MARČINKO
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
200
65 Ivo MILIN
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
200
65 Ivan PRUSAC
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
200
65 Jure SISKO
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
200
65 Vladimir SKVORC
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
200
65 Tomislav SUHANEK
2 (0/2) 18 (2/16)
11%
200
65 Stipe TOPIĆ
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
200
65 Matija VERIĆ
3 (1/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
200
Entry deadline Jan 25, 2019, 10:01 AM (local time)
Starts Jan 26, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (96 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Mezz Cues Balkan Tour ranking
Organizer Balkan Pool Tour

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
2   
Stipe TOPIĆ
Hannan MEMIĆ
Sat 09:09  Table 1
3   
Bojan KUZMANOVIĆ
Mario PETROVIĆ
Sat 09:09  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Milan CICOVIĆ
 
5   
Ivan GALIĆ
Walk Over
 
6   
Željan RADOSAVLJEVIĆ
Dario SKORPUT
Sat 09:10  Table 3
7   
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Goran SARAC
Sat 09:10  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Zdenko BOKSIĆ
 
9   
Dragan GLISOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Radoslav KNEŽIĆ
Vladimir SKVORC
Sat 09:10  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Denis BUDAK
Sasa KUSTER
Sat 09:10  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Florijan MARIĆ
 
13   
Goran GLUSČIĆ
Walk Over
 
14   
Ivo MILIN
Kristijan DRAGANIĆ
Sat 09:10  Table 7
15   
Branislav VEZMAR
Željko SKORIĆ
Sat 09:10  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
 
17   
Zoran SVILAR
Walk Over
 
18   
Ivan SAMARŽIJA
Ivan PRUSAC
Sat 09:10  Table 9
19   
Brane BUGARSKI
Alen SIMONIĆ
Sat 10:28  Table 3
20   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
 
21   
Marko CVETOJEVIĆ
Walk Over
 
22   
Ante SOLA
Berislav SILIĆ
Sat 10:02  Table 6
23   
Almin DERVISEVIĆ
Baldo JURKOVIĆ
Sat 10:44  Table 7
24   
Walk Over
Elvis JASAR
 
25   
Simon TOMAZIĆ
Walk Over
 
26   
Vedran MULABDIĆ
Kristijan GAVEZ
Sat 10:39  Table 8
27   
Miroslav TROSKOT
Tomislav SUHANEK
Sat 10:03  Table 8
28   
Walk Over
Danijel DONDUR
 
29   
Jovan BABOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
30   
Dejan MATURA
Stipan DOLIĆ
Sat 10:40  Table 4
31   
Luka GALIĆ
Edin REDŽIĆ
Sat 10:40  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
David PETROVIĆ
 
33   
Djordje PECELJ
Walk Over
 
34   
Bojana SARAC
Ilija CULEV
Sat 10:52  Table 1
35   
Tim PETLJAK
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Sat 10:54  Table 9
36   
Walk Over
Edin FETAHOVIĆ
 
37   
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
38   
Jure SISKO
Robert BURIĆ
Sat 11:46  Table 6
39   
Adam RAJIĆ
Aleksandar MANOJLOVIĆ
Sat 12:02  Table 4
40   
Walk Over
Matijaž ERČULJ
 
41   
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
42   
Milan BUGARSKI
Kristijan HAMZOVSKI
Sat 11:25  Table 5
43   
Klemen GRADISNIK
Tomaž BENEDIČIĆ
Sat 12:08  Table 1
44   
Walk Over
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
 
45   
Ivan ISAILOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
46   
Vuk KONTA
Josip KOMPANOVIĆ
Sat 12:21  Table 3
47   
Pino JELENKOVIĆ
Aleksa PECELJ
Sat 12:29  Table 7
48   
Walk Over
Roberto BARTOL
 
49   
Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
Walk Over
 
50   
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Ivan HODZIC
Sat 12:27  Table 2
51   
Marijan BRATIĆ
Michel BARTOL
Sat 12:31  Table 8
52   
Walk Over
Tomislav JURISA
 
53   
Nenad B ILIĆ
Walk Over
 
54   
Alan BUJAS
Maro MARČINKO
Sat 12:49  Table 5
55   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan SIPKOVSKI
Milos VERKIĆ
Sat 13:30  Table 7
56   
Walk Over
Ioan LADANYI
 
57   
Ivica MEDUNIĆ
Walk Over
 
58   
Faruk TERZIĆ
Ante SUSTIĆ
Sat 13:31  Table 6
59   
Matija VERIĆ
Sait MEHANOVIĆ
Sat 13:15  Table 1
60   
Walk Over
Zoran PUCAR
 
61   
Dragan KUNIĆ
Walk Over
 
62   
Darko GASPAROVIĆ
Tomica MIKEC
Sat 13:40  Table 8
63   
Blaž KOLENC
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sat 13:02  Table 9
64   
Walk Over
Sandor TOT
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
65   
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Hannan MEMIĆ
Sat 13:43  Table 4
66   
Bojan KUZMANOVIĆ
Milan CICOVIĆ
Sat 14:16  Table 9
67   
Ivan GALIĆ
Željan RADOSAVLJEVIĆ
Sat 14:17  Table 3
68   
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Zdenko BOKSIĆ
Sat 16:25  Table 6
69   
Dragan GLISOVIĆ
Vladimir SKVORC
Sat 14:27  Table 4
70   
Sasa KUSTER
Florijan MARIĆ
Sat 14:52  Table 2
71   
Goran GLUSČIĆ
Kristijan DRAGANIĆ
Sat 15:02  Table 1
72   
Željko SKORIĆ
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Sat 15:36  Table 3
73   
Zoran SVILAR
Ivan SAMARŽIJA
Sat 15:22  Table 5
74   
Alen SIMONIĆ
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 15:16  Table 8
75   
Marko CVETOJEVIĆ
Ante SOLA
Sat 15:39  Table 7
76   
Almin DERVISEVIĆ
Elvis JASAR
Sat 15:36  Table 9
77   
Simon TOMAZIĆ
Kristijan GAVEZ
Sat 15:52  Table 4
78   
Miroslav TROSKOT
Danijel DONDUR
Sat 15:58  Table 2
79   
Jovan BABOVIĆ
Dejan MATURA
Sat 16:19  Table 1
80   
Edin REDŽIĆ
David PETROVIĆ
Sat 16:33  Table 3
81   
Djordje PECELJ
Ilija CULEV
Sat 16:51  Table 7
82   
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Edin FETAHOVIĆ
Sat 17:05  Table 5
83   
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
Robert BURIĆ
Sat 17:06  Table 8
84   
Adam RAJIĆ
Matijaž ERČULJ
Sat 17:18  Table 2
85   
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Kristijan HAMZOVSKI
Sat 17:30  Table 9
86   
Klemen GRADISNIK
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
Sat 17:38  Table 4
87   
Ivan ISAILOVIĆ
Josip KOMPANOVIĆ
Sat 17:52  Table 1
88   
Aleksa PECELJ
Roberto BARTOL
Sat 18:02  Table 6
89   
Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
Ivan HODZIC
Sat 17:56  Table 2
90   
Michel BARTOL
Tomislav JURISA
Sat 17:56  Table 7
91   
Nenad B ILIĆ
Alan BUJAS
Sat 18:16  Table 3
92   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan SIPKOVSKI
Ioan LADANYI
Sat 18:39  Table 5
93   
Ivica MEDUNIĆ
Ante SUSTIĆ
Sat 18:58  Table 8
94   
Matija VERIĆ
Zoran PUCAR
Sat 18:59  Table 9
95   
Dragan KUNIĆ
Tomica MIKEC
 
96   
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sandor TOT
Sat 19:53  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Walk Over
Stipe TOPIĆ
 
98   
Mario PETROVIĆ
Walk Over
 
99   
Walk Over
Dario SKORPUT
 
100   
Goran SARAC
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Croatia
Radoslav KNEŽIĆ
 
102   
Croatia
Denis BUDAK
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Ivo MILIN
 
104   
Branislav VEZMAR
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Ivan PRUSAC
 
106   
Brane BUGARSKI
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Berislav SILIĆ
 
108   
Baldo JURKOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Vedran MULABDIĆ
 
110   
Tomislav SUHANEK
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Stipan DOLIĆ
 
112   
Luka GALIĆ
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Bojana SARAC
 
114   
Tim PETLJAK
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Jure SISKO
 
116   
Aleksandar MANOJLOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Milan BUGARSKI
 
118   
Tomaž BENEDIČIĆ
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Vuk KONTA
 
120   
Pino JELENKOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
 
122   
Marijan BRATIĆ
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Maro MARČINKO
 
124   
Milos VERKIĆ
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Faruk TERZIĆ
 
126   
Sait MEHANOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Darko GASPAROVIĆ
 
128   
Blaž KOLENC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
129   
Stipe TOPIĆ
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sat 21:41  Table 1
130   
Mario PETROVIĆ
Dragan KUNIĆ
 
131   
Dario SKORPUT
Matija VERIĆ
Sat 21:31  Table 9
132   
Goran SARAC
Ivica MEDUNIĆ
Sat 21:09  Table 4
133   
Croatia
Radoslav KNEŽIĆ
Ioan LADANYI
Sat 21:03  Table 6
134   
Croatia
Denis BUDAK
Alan BUJAS
Sat 20:33  Table 2
135   
Ivo MILIN
Tomislav JURISA
Sat 20:34  Table 8
136   
Branislav VEZMAR
Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
 
137   
Ivan PRUSAC
Roberto BARTOL
Sat 20:13  Table 4
138   
Brane BUGARSKI
Ivan ISAILOVIĆ
Sat 20:11  Table 7
139   
Berislav SILIĆ
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
Sat 19:11  Table 7
140   
Baldo JURKOVIĆ
Kristijan HAMZOVSKI
Sat 19:48  Table 3
141   
Vedran MULABDIĆ
Adam RAJIĆ
Sat 19:11  Table 4
142   
Tomislav SUHANEK
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
Sat 19:57  Table 1
143   
Stipan DOLIĆ
Edin FETAHOVIĆ
Sat 20:40  Table 1
144   
Luka GALIĆ
Ilija CULEV
Sat 19:51  Table 2
145   
Bojana SARAC
Edin REDŽIĆ
Sat 21:05  Table 3
146   
Tim PETLJAK
Jovan BABOVIĆ
Sat 20:43  Table 9
147   
Jure SISKO
Danijel DONDUR
  Table 5
148   
Aleksandar MANOJLOVIĆ
Kristijan GAVEZ
 
149   
Milan BUGARSKI
Elvis JASAR
Sat 21:14  Table 7
150   
Tomaž BENEDIČIĆ
Marko CVETOJEVIĆ
Sat 21:39  Table 2
151   
Vuk KONTA
Alen SIMONIĆ
Sat 21:41  Table 7
152   
Pino JELENKOVIĆ
Ivan SAMARŽIJA
Sat 21:44  Table 8
153   
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Željko SKORIĆ
Sat 21:59  Table 4
154   
Marijan BRATIĆ
Goran GLUSČIĆ
Sat 22:27  Table 3
155   
Maro MARČINKO
Florijan MARIĆ
Sat 22:27  Table 9
156   
Milos VERKIĆ
Vladimir SKVORC
Sat 22:05  Table 6
157   
Faruk TERZIĆ
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Sat 22:30  Table 2
158   
Sait MEHANOVIĆ
Željan RADOSAVLJEVIĆ
Sat 22:34  Table 5
159   
Darko GASPAROVIĆ
Milan CICOVIĆ
Sat 22:44  Table 7
160   
Blaž KOLENC
Hannan MEMIĆ
Sat 23:06  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 9
161   
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Bojan KUZMANOVIĆ
Sat 23:21  Table 8
162   
Ivan GALIĆ
Zdenko BOKSIĆ
Sat 23:37  Table 5
163   
Dragan GLISOVIĆ
Sasa KUSTER
 
164   
Kristijan DRAGANIĆ
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Sat 23:11  Table 6
165   
Zoran SVILAR
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 23:39  Table 2
166   
Ante SOLA
Almin DERVISEVIĆ
Sat 23:44  Table 4
167   
Simon TOMAZIĆ
Miroslav TROSKOT
Sun 00:16  Table 1
168   
Dejan MATURA
David PETROVIĆ
Sun 00:18  Table 3
169   
Djordje PECELJ
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Sun 00:25  Table 9
170   
Robert BURIĆ
Matijaž ERČULJ
Sun 00:34  Table 7
171   
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Klemen GRADISNIK
Sun 00:46  Table 6
172   
Josip KOMPANOVIĆ
Aleksa PECELJ
 
173   
Ivan HODZIC
Michel BARTOL
Sun 00:36  Table 5
174   
Nenad B ILIĆ
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan SIPKOVSKI
Sun 00:37  Table 8
175   
Ante SUSTIĆ
Zoran PUCAR
Sun 01:11  Table 2
176   
Tomica MIKEC
Sandor TOT
Sun 01:36  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 7
177   
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Mario PETROVIĆ
Sun 01:48  Table 4
178   
Dario SKORPUT
Ivica MEDUNIĆ
Sun 01:48  Table 1
179   
Ioan LADANYI
Croatia
Denis BUDAK
Sun 01:58  Table 7
180   
Tomislav JURISA
Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
Sun 01:58  Table 5
181   
Roberto BARTOL
Brane BUGARSKI
Sun 02:07  Table 6
182   
Berislav SILIĆ
Baldo JURKOVIĆ
Sun 02:10  Table 9
183   
Adam RAJIĆ
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
Sun 02:13  Table 3
184   
Edin FETAHOVIĆ
Ilija CULEV
Sun 02:27  Table 2
185   
Edin REDŽIĆ
Tim PETLJAK
 
186   
Danijel DONDUR
Kristijan GAVEZ
Sun 02:44  Table 7
187   
Milan BUGARSKI
Marko CVETOJEVIĆ
Sun 02:58  Table 1
188   
Alen SIMONIĆ
Ivan SAMARŽIJA
 
189   
Željko SKORIĆ
Goran GLUSČIĆ
Sun 03:01  Table 8
190   
Florijan MARIĆ
Milos VERKIĆ
Sun 00:35  Table 2
191   
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Željan RADOSAVLJEVIĆ
Sun 03:10  Table 4
192   
Milan CICOVIĆ
Blaž KOLENC
Sun 03:19  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
193   
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Dejan MATURA
Sun 08:46  Table 1
194   
Dario SKORPUT
Simon TOMAZIĆ
Sun 08:46  Table 2
195   
Ioan LADANYI
Almin DERVISEVIĆ
Sun 08:46  Table 3
196   
Tomislav JURISA
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sun 08:46  Table 4
197   
Roberto BARTOL
Kristijan DRAGANIĆ
Sun 08:46  Table 5
198   
Baldo JURKOVIĆ
Sasa KUSTER
Sun 08:46  Table 6
199   
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
Zdenko BOKSIĆ
Sun 08:46  Table 7
200   
Edin FETAHOVIĆ
Bojan KUZMANOVIĆ
Sun 08:46  Table 8
201   
Tim PETLJAK
Tomica MIKEC
Sun 08:46  Table 9
202   
Kristijan GAVEZ
Zoran PUCAR
Sun 09:44  Table 1
203   
Milan BUGARSKI
Nenad B ILIĆ
Sun 09:54  Table 7
204   
Ivan SAMARŽIJA
Michel BARTOL
Sun 10:02  Table 6
205   
Goran GLUSČIĆ
Josip KOMPANOVIĆ
Sun 09:44  Table 9
206   
Milos VERKIĆ
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Sun 09:43  Table 5
207   
Željan RADOSAVLJEVIĆ
Robert BURIĆ
Sun 10:10  Table 8
208   
Milan CICOVIĆ
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Sun 10:11  Table 2

Last thirtytwo

Race to 9
209   
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Roberto BARTOL
Sun 12:11  Table 6
210   
Ivan GALIĆ
Baldo JURKOVIĆ
Sun 12:11  Table 1
211   
Dragan GLISOVIĆ
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
Sun 12:11  Table 2
212   
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Robert BURIĆ
Sun 12:12  Table 3
213   
Zoran SVILAR
Tim PETLJAK
Sun 12:11  Table 4
214   
Ante SOLA
Milan BUGARSKI
Sun 12:12  Table 5
215   
Miroslav TROSKOT
Tomislav JURISA
Sun 12:11  Table 7
216   
David PETROVIĆ
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sun 12:11  Table 8
217   
Djordje PECELJ
Kristijan GAVEZ
Sun 12:11  Table 9
218   
Matijaž ERČULJ
Dario SKORPUT
Sun 13:01  Table 8
219   
Klemen GRADISNIK
Goran GLUSČIĆ
Sun 13:03  Table 1
220   
Aleksa PECELJ
Milan CICOVIĆ
Sun 13:13  Table 4
221   
Ivan HODZIC
Ioan LADANYI
Sun 13:31  Table 7
222   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan SIPKOVSKI
Milos VERKIĆ
Sun 13:50  Table 6
223   
Ante SUSTIĆ
Edin FETAHOVIĆ
Sun 13:35  Table 9
224   
Sandor TOT
Michel BARTOL
Sun 13:39  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 9
225   
Roberto BARTOL
Ivan GALIĆ
Sun 14:30  Table 1
226   
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
Robert BURIĆ
Sun 14:28  Table 7
227   
Zoran SVILAR
Milan BUGARSKI
Sun 14:07  Table 2
228   
Tomislav JURISA
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sun 13:53  Table 3
229   
Djordje PECELJ
Matijaž ERČULJ
Sun 16:38  Table 6
230   
Klemen GRADISNIK
Aleksa PECELJ
Sun 15:05  Table 3
231   
Ioan LADANYI
Milos VERKIĆ
Sun 17:01  Table 3
232   
Ante SUSTIĆ
Michel BARTOL
Sun 15:34  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 9
233   
Roberto BARTOL
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIĆ
Sun 15:58  Table 4
234   
Zoran SVILAR
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sun 16:19  Table 7
235   
Djordje PECELJ
Aleksa PECELJ
Sun 18:18  Table 2
236   
Ioan LADANYI
Michel BARTOL
Sun 19:32  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 9
237   
Roberto BARTOL
Zoran SVILAR
Sun 18:58  Table 6
238   
Aleksa PECELJ
Ioan LADANYI
Sun 21:32  Table 6

Final

Race to 9
239   
Zoran SVILAR
Ioan LADANYI
Mon 00:17  Table 6