Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 29 - September 30, 2018

JOKER OPEN TOURNAMENT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marko CVETOJEVIČ
8 (8/0) 88 (60/28)
68%
550
2 Vlade MILJKOVIC
9 (7/2) 97 (52/45)
54%
480
3 Kercso Zoltan
8 (6/2) 88 (51/37)
58%
420
3 Denis Kragolnik
7 (5/2) 70 (42/28)
60%
420
5 Ilija CULEV
6 (4/2) 63 (30/33)
48%
370
5 Miladin GLISIC
7 (6/1) 69 (45/24)
65%
370
5 Davor KURUZOVIĆ
5 (4/1) 51 (34/17)
67%
370
5 Cristian Surdea
6 (5/1) 62 (37/25)
60%
370
9 Prijatelj od Pecelja 😀
6 (4/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
330
Show more
9 Dejan ČUPKOVIĆ
7 (5/2) 66 (35/31)
53%
330
9 Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
330
9 Sandro Perić
6 (4/2) 59 (35/24)
59%
330
9 Milan Bugarski
5 (4/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
330
9 Brane Bugarski
5 (4/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
330
9 Borna Vukojević
6 (4/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
330
9 Peter Fijavž
6 (4/2) 60 (31/29)
52%
330
17 Vladimir MITROVIC
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
300
17 Milan COSIC
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
300
17 Miroslav KREMENOVIC
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
300
17 Danko RADOVIĆ
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
300
17 Dimitrije JERKOVIĆ
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
300
17 Žarko SABLJAR
4 (3/1) 42 (21/21)
50%
300
17 Igor KEKIĆ
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
300
17 Lenard Lacko
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
300
17 Nenad B Ilić
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
300
17 Zoran PUCAR
5 (4/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
300
17 Mateja JANIĆIJEVIĆ
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
300
17 Ivan Vicković
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
300
17 Ante Šola
5 (3/2) 45 (28/17)
62%
300
17 Vladimir Ciric
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
300
17 Marko Šola
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
300
17 Tibor NEMETH
5 (3/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
300
65 Zvonko Tetec
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
200
65 Luka JOJIĆ
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
200
65 Bato STEVIĆ
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
200
65 Milorad ŠIBALIĆ
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
200
65 Ognjen RISTIČ
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
200
65 Žarko JOVIĆIĆ
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
200
65 Nemanja VIDAKOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
200
65 Goran STEFANOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
200
65 Stefan Savic
5 (3/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
200
65 Nemanja Šoklovački
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
200
65 Nevena PAŠALJIĆ
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
200
65 Dragan Ludoski
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
200
65 Aleksandra Krisper
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
200
65 Ronald Mijatović
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
200
65 Filip Kotromanović
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
200
65 Csaba JEHN
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
200
65 Nikola Pravilovic
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
200
65 Sandi Rojko
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
200
65 Nenad Jovicki
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
200
65 NEBOJŠA RANČIĆ
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
200
65 Eduard Karamatić
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
200
65 Zero GULL
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
200
65 Aleksa DJOKIC
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
200
65 Dragan BRACIKA
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
200
65 Filip Jokic
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
200
65 Jovana MITROVIĆ
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
200
65 Milan ĆUBRILO
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
200
65 Stevan Radenkovic
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
200
65 Darko Ilic
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
200
65 Nikola Vukovic
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
200
97 Aleš KOKALJ
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
180
97 Ivana HERCEG
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
180
97 Živica KNEŽEVIĆ
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
180
97 Danijel DONDUR
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
180
97 Ilija JOVANOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
180
97 Stefan BLAZIN
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
180
97 Maro Marčinko
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
180
97 Zrinka Antonijević
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
180
97 Zsolt Cserháti
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
180
97 Juraj Vojvodić
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
180
97 Josko KUHELJ
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
180
97 Vitomir GRBIĆ
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
180
97 Iani Peiov
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
180
97 Mario Uštar
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
180
97 Bojana Šarac
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
180
97 IVAN HODŽIĆ
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
180
97 Nikola Pecelj
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
180
97 Alex ROJKO
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
180
97 Jaksa BENDEROC
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
180
97 Jovan MIRKOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
180
97 Samir GASHI
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
180
97 Vukasin RADOVANOCIĆ
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
180
97 Matej OPAČAK
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
180
97 Milan Pilipović
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
180
129 Nebojsa ILIC
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
140
129 Nikola BLAŠKOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
140
129 Milan MILJKOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
140
129 Vanja NIKOLIĆ
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
140
129 Beno Messner
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
140
129 Nikola Simovic
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
140
129 Boštjan Satler
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
140
129 Svetozar MILENKOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
140
129 Aleksandar BOGIĆEVIĆ
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
140
129 Ronald KUN
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
140
129 Edin Redžić
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
140
888 Nikola DAPČEVIĆ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
888 Ivana Rakić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
888 Tomislav Cvitanušić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
888 Goran FILIPOVIĆ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
888 Mihael Stosic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
888 Nikola DAVIDOV
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
0
999 Saša ZLATANOVIĆ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Milan Sova Jovanovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Dragan Ćelić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Vuk Nikolic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Čedomir TAPAVIČKI
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Ivan Pesut
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Srdjan PETKOVIĆ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Branislav Stojkovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Vukasin MILENOVIĆ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Suzana Aleksic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Sep 29, 2018, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (145 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Contact VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI (ilievskiv74@gmail.com, +38162687243)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Ivan Pesut
Serbia
Vladimir M Brkovic
Sat 09:00 
2   
Ilija CULEV
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan KUNIĆ
 
4   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Walk Over
 
5   
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
Serbia
Srdjan PETKOVIĆ
Sat 09:27  Table 8
6   
Slovenia
Aleš KOKALJ
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Hungary
Csaba JEHN
 
8   
Serbia
Goran JOVANOVIC
Serbia
Nebojsa ILIC
Sat 09:27  Table 3
9   
Serbia
Milorad ŠIBALIĆ
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Sat 09:27  Table 4
10   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milan ĆUBRILO
 
12   
Serbia
Filip Jokic
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dimitrije JERKOVIĆ
 
14   
Serbia
Jovan MIRKOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
 
16   
Hungary
Tibor NEMETH
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 09:27  Table 4
17   
Philippines
Branislav Stojkovic
Serbia
Darko ILIĆ
Sat 09:27  Table 5
18   
Croatia
Eduard Karamatić
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ognjen RISTIČ
 
20   
Serbia
Saša ZLATANOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milan COSIC
 
22   
Serbia
Nevena PAŠALJIĆ
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
24   
Serbia
Žarko JOVIĆIĆ
Slovenia
Josko KUHELJ
Sat 13:14  Table 4
25   
Romania
Kercso Zoltan
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
Sat 09:27  Table 9
26   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
 
28   
Serbia
Mihael Stosic
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nemanja Šoklovački
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sandro Perić
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Serbia
Jaksa BENDEROC
 
32   
Serbia
Bato STEVIĆ
Serbia
Stefan Savic
Sat 09:27  Table 1
33   
Serbia
Milan MILJKOVIĆ
Serbia
Aleksandar BOGIĆEVIĆ
Sat 09:55  Table 1
34   
Serbia
Marko CVETOJEVIČ
Walk Over
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ante Šola
 
36   
Serbia
Nikola DAVIDOV
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Serbia
Stevan RADENKOVIĆ
 
38   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
 
40   
Serbia
Milan Jovanovic
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 10:00 
41   
Serbia
NEBOJŠA RANČIĆ
Hungary
Ronald KUN
Sat 09:47  Table 2
42   
Serbia
Danko RADOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
43   
Walk Over
Romania
Iani Peiov
 
44   
Serbia
Sasha DIMOVSKI
Walk Over
 
45   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Luka JOJIĆ
 
46   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Serbia
Goran STEFANOVIĆ
 
48   
Serbia
Miladin GLISIC
Serbia
Vanja NIKOLIĆ
Sat 09:43  Table 5
49   
Dejan ČUPKOVIĆ
Serbia
Čedomir TAPAVIČKI
Sat 10:00 
50   
Croatia
Zrinka Antonijević
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
 
52   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
 
54   
Serbia
Dragan BRACIKA
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Serbia
Lenard Lacko
 
56   
Croatia
Mate BUDIMIR
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 09:42  Table 10
57   
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran PUCAR
Sat 09:41  Table 9
58   
Serbia
Nemanja Popovic
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ivana Rakić
 
60   
Serbia
Viktor HUGO
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nemanja VIDAKOVIĆ
 
62   
Greece
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΣ
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
64   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Sat 09:41  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 6
65   
Serbia
Svetozar MILENKOVIĆ
Serbia
Vladimir M Brkovic
Sat 12:52  Table 9
66   
Ilija CULEV
Serbia
Vitomir GRBIĆ
Sat 09:39  Table 8
67   
Serbia
Jovana MITROVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan KUNIĆ
Sat 11:11  Table 10
68   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Serbia
Suzana ALEKSIĆ
Sat 11:00 
69   
Serbia
Slobodan ŠKRBIĆ
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
Sat 10:50  Table 8
70   
Slovenia
Aleš KOKALJ
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sat 10:59  Table 4
71   
Serbia
Milan PILIPOVIC
Hungary
Csaba JEHN
Sat 10:18  Table 3
72   
Serbia
Goran JOVANOVIC
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
Sat 10:36  Table 7
73   
Serbia
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Serbia
Milorad ŠIBALIĆ
Sat 11:50  Table 4
74   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Serbia
Srđan PRIBANOVIĆ
Sat 10:46  Table 5
75   
Serbia
Živica KNEŽEVIĆ
Serbia
Milan ĆUBRILO
Sat 10:27  Table 2
76   
Serbia
Filip Jokic
Serbia
Goran ŠARAC
Sat 11:00  Table 1
77   
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
Serbia
Dimitrije JERKOVIĆ
Sat 11:18  Table 7
78   
Serbia
Jovan MIRKOVIĆ
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 11:21  Table 9
79   
Serbia
Danijel DONDUR
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sat 11:22  Table 5
80   
Hungary
Tibor NEMETH
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper
Sat 11:51  Table 1
81   
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Serbia
Darko ILIĆ
Sat 11:46  Table 8
82   
Croatia
Eduard Karamatić
Serbia
Vukasin RADOVANOCIĆ
Sat 11:31  Table 3
83   
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Serbia
Ognjen RISTIČ
Sat 12:14  Table 7
84   
Serbia
Saša ZLATANOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Sat 12:00 
85   
Serbia
Goran FILIPOVIĆ
Serbia
Milan COSIC
Sat 12:00 
86   
Serbia
Nevena PAŠALJIĆ
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Sat 13:07  Table 2
87   
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
Sat 13:11  Table 3
88   
Serbia
Žarko JOVIĆIĆ
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sat 15:05  Table 10
89   
Slovenia
Branislav Rojko
Romania
Kercso Zoltan
Sat 12:10  Table 10
90   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Slovenia
Alex ROJKO
Sat 12:13  Table 2
91   
Serbia
Goran DELIC
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Sat 12:56  Table 10
92   
Serbia
Mihael Stosic
Serbia
Vukasin MILENOVIĆ
Sat 13:00 
93   
Serbia
Ilija JOVANOVIĆ
Serbia
Nemanja Šoklovački
Sat 13:09  Table 1
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sandro Perić
Romania
Pitea ALEXANDRU
Sat 11:12  Table 2
95   
Serbia
Milos MILANKOVIC
Serbia
Jaksa BENDEROC
Sat 13:26  Table 5
96   
Serbia
Stefan Savic
Serbia
Nenad Jovicki
Sat 15:21  Table 2
97   
Serbia
Igor KEKIĆ
Serbia
Milan MILJKOVIĆ
Sat 16:04  Table 2
98   
Serbia
Marko CVETOJEVIČ
Serbia
Samir GASHI
Sat 12:42  Table 8
99   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 13:42  Table 7
100   
Serbia
Nikola DAVIDOV
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 14:00 
101   
Serbia
Žarko SABLJAR
Serbia
Stevan RADENKOVIĆ
Sat 13:36  Table 8
102   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 14:09  Table 10
103   
Serbia
Srđan SIMUN
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 14:15  Table 2
104   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Serbia
Novica Golubović
Sat 14:11  Table 9
105   
Montenegro
Nikola SIMOVIĆ
Serbia
NEBOJŠA RANČIĆ
Sat 14:19  Table 3
106   
Serbia
Danko RADOVIĆ
Serbia
Miloš DRAGIČEVIĆ
Sat 12:18  Table 5
107   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Romania
Iani Peiov
Sat 14:31  Table 5
108   
Serbia
Sasha DIMOVSKI
Serbia
Boris DOLANIĆ
Sat 14:43  Table 1
109   
Serbia
Aleksa DJOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Luka JOJIĆ
Sat 14:35  Table 7
110   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Dragan Ćelić
Sat 15:00 
111   
Serbia
Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
Serbia
Goran STEFANOVIĆ
Sat 15:22  Table 3
112   
Serbia
Miladin GLISIC
Nikola Pecelj
Sat 14:54  Table 4
113   
Serbia
Strahinja KOCIC
Dejan ČUPKOVIĆ
Sat 15:33  Table 9
114   
Croatia
Zrinka Antonijević
Serbia
Rade Obradović
Sat 15:44  Table 8
115   
Croatia
Zvonko Tetec
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 14:45  Table 8
116   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat 15:40  Table 1
117   
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
Sat 15:42  Table 4
118   
Serbia
Dragan BRACIKA
Serbia
Joca Stepanov
Sat 15:50  Table 5
119   
Serbia
Stefan BLAZIN
Serbia
Lenard Lacko
Sat 15:51  Table 7
120   
Croatia
Mate BUDIMIR
Serbia
Nikola BLAŠKOVIĆ
Sat 15:56  Table 3
121   
Serbia
Nikola VUKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran PUCAR
Sat 16:24  Table 7
122   
Serbia
Nemanja Popovic
Serbia
Ivana HERCEG
Sat 16:25  Table 10
123   
Iraq
Zero GULL
Serbia
Ivana Rakić
Sat 16:00 
124   
Serbia
Viktor HUGO
Serbia
Mateja JANIĆIJEVIĆ
Sat 16:51  Table 4
125   
Serbia
Pavle Klanšček
Serbia
Nemanja VIDAKOVIĆ
Sat 16:47  Table 9
126   
Greece
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΣ
Croatia
Matej OPAČAK
Sat 16:39  Table 5
127   
Serbia
Nikola DAPČEVIĆ
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 16:40  Table 9
128   
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Serbia
Miroslav KREMENOVIC
Sat 17:00  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
129   
Ivan Pesut
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
 
130   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nikola DAPČEVIĆ
 
131   
Walk Over
Croatia
Matej OPAČAK
 
132   
Walk Over
Serbia
Pavle Klanšček
 
133   
Serbia
Srdjan PETKOVIĆ
Serbia
Mateja JANIĆIJEVIĆ
 
134   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ivana Rakić
 
135   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ivana HERCEG
 
136   
Serbia
Nebojsa ILIC
Serbia
Nikola VUKOVIC
Sat 17:32  Table 5
137   
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Serbia
Nikola BLAŠKOVIĆ
Sat 17:41  Table 8
138   
Walk Over
Serbia
Stefan BLAZIN
 
139   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dragan BRACIKA
 
140   
Walk Over
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
 
141   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
 
142   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonko Tetec
 
143   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zrinka Antonijević
 
144   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Dejan ČUPKOVIĆ
Sat 17:08  Table 1
145   
Philippines
Branislav Stojkovic
Nikola Pecelj
 
146   
Walk Over
Serbia
Goran STEFANOVIĆ
 
147   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dragan Ćelić
 
148   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Luka JOJIĆ
 
149   
Walk Over
Serbia
Boris DOLANIĆ
 
150   
Walk Over
Romania
Iani Peiov
 
151   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miloš DRAGIČEVIĆ
 
152   
Slovenia
Josko KUHELJ
Montenegro
Nikola SIMOVIĆ
Sat 17:23  Table 2
153   
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
Croatia
Mario Uštar
 
154   
Walk Over
Serbia
Srđan SIMUN
 
155   
Walk Over
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
156   
Walk Over
Serbia
Stevan RADENKOVIĆ
 
157   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nikola DAVIDOV
 
158   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
 
159   
Walk Over
Serbia
Samir GASHI
 
160   
Serbia
Bato STEVIĆ
Serbia
Milan MILJKOVIĆ
Sat 17:23  Table 7
161   
Serbia
Aleksandar BOGIĆEVIĆ
Serbia
Stefan Savic
Sat 17:32  Table 3
162   
Walk Over
Serbia
Jaksa BENDEROC
 
163   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sandro Perić
 
164   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ilija JOVANOVIĆ
 
165   
Walk Over
Serbia
Vukasin MILENOVIĆ
 
166   
Walk Over
Serbia
Goran DELIC
 
167   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Alex ROJKO
 
168   
Serbia
Milan Jovanovic
Slovenia
Branislav Rojko
 
169   
Hungary
Ronald KUN
Serbia
Žarko JOVIĆIĆ
Sat 17:47  Table 4
170   
Walk Over
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
 
171   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nevena PAŠALJIĆ
 
172   
Walk Over
Serbia
Goran FILIPOVIĆ
 
173   
Walk Over
Serbia
Saša ZLATANOVIĆ
 
174   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ognjen RISTIČ
 
175   
Walk Over
Serbia
Vukasin RADOVANOCIĆ
 
176   
Serbia
Vanja NIKOLIĆ
Serbia
Darko ILIĆ
Sat 17:47  Table 9
177   
Serbia
Čedomir TAPAVIČKI
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper
 
178   
Walk Over
Serbia
Danijel DONDUR
 
179   
Walk Over
Serbia
Jovan MIRKOVIĆ
 
180   
Walk Over
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
 
181   
Walk Over
Serbia
Filip Jokic
 
182   
Walk Over
Serbia
Živica KNEŽEVIĆ
 
183   
Walk Over
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
 
184   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Serbia
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Sat 17:52  Table 10
185   
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
Sat 18:00  Table 3
186   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milan PILIPOVIC
 
187   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Aleš KOKALJ
 
188   
Walk Over
Serbia
Slobodan ŠKRBIĆ
 
189   
Walk Over
Serbia
Suzana ALEKSIĆ
 
190   
Walk Over
Serbia
Jovana MITROVIĆ
 
191   
Walk Over
Serbia
Vitomir GRBIĆ
 
192   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Serbia
Svetozar MILENKOVIĆ
Sat 18:09  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
193   
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Serbia
Nikola DAPČEVIĆ
 
194   
Croatia
Matej OPAČAK
Serbia
Pavle Klanšček
Sat 20:46  Table 5
195   
Serbia
Mateja JANIĆIJEVIĆ
Serbia
Ivana Rakić
 
196   
Serbia
Ivana HERCEG
Serbia
Nikola VUKOVIC
Sat 18:29  Table 9
197   
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Serbia
Stefan BLAZIN
Sat 18:31  Table 8
198   
Serbia
Dragan BRACIKA
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sat 18:24  Table 2
199   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Croatia
Zvonko Tetec
Sat 18:35  Table 4
200   
Croatia
Zrinka Antonijević
Dejan ČUPKOVIĆ
Sat 19:23  Table 4
201   
Nikola Pecelj
Serbia
Goran STEFANOVIĆ
Sat 18:55  Table 10
202   
Serbia
Dragan Ćelić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Luka JOJIĆ
 
203   
Serbia
Boris DOLANIĆ
Romania
Iani Peiov
Sat 18:39  Table 3
204   
Serbia
Miloš DRAGIČEVIĆ
Slovenia
Josko KUHELJ
Sat 18:41  Table 7
205   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Serbia
Srđan SIMUN
Sat 19:00  Table 1
206   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Serbia
Stevan RADENKOVIĆ
Sat 19:00  Table 9
207   
Serbia
Nikola DAVIDOV
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
 
208   
Serbia
Samir GASHI
Serbia
Bato STEVIĆ
Sat 19:01  Table 5
209   
Serbia
Stefan Savic
Serbia
Jaksa BENDEROC
Sat 19:12  Table 8
210   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sandro Perić
Serbia
Ilija JOVANOVIĆ
Sat 19:52  Table 9
211   
Serbia
Vukasin MILENOVIĆ
Serbia
Goran DELIC
 
212   
Slovenia
Alex ROJKO
Slovenia
Branislav Rojko
Sat 19:26  Table 2
213   
Serbia
Žarko JOVIĆIĆ
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Sat 19:22  Table 7
214   
Serbia
Nevena PAŠALJIĆ
Serbia
Goran FILIPOVIĆ
 
215   
Serbia
Saša ZLATANOVIĆ
Serbia
Ognjen RISTIČ
 
216   
Serbia
Vukasin RADOVANOCIĆ
Serbia
Darko ILIĆ
Sat 19:40  Table 3
217   
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper
Serbia
Danijel DONDUR
Sat 19:48  Table 5
218   
Serbia
Jovan MIRKOVIĆ
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
Sat 20:02  Table 8
219   
Serbia
Filip Jokic
Serbia
Živica KNEŽEVIĆ
Sat 20:03  Table 10
220   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Serbia
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Sat 20:08  Table 1
221   
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
Serbia
Milan PILIPOVIC
Sat 20:15  Table 7
222   
Slovenia
Aleš KOKALJ
Serbia
Slobodan ŠKRBIĆ
Sat 20:19  Table 3
223   
Serbia
Suzana ALEKSIĆ
Serbia
Jovana MITROVIĆ
 
224   
Serbia
Vitomir GRBIĆ
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Sat 20:30  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
225   
Serbia
Vladimir M Brkovic
Ilija CULEV
Sat 20:29  Table 7
226   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan KUNIĆ
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
 
227   
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sat 20:46  Table 10
228   
Hungary
Csaba JEHN
Serbia
Goran JOVANOVIC
Sat 20:52  Table 9
229   
Serbia
Milorad ŠIBALIĆ
Serbia
Srđan PRIBANOVIĆ
Sat 20:56  Table 8
230   
Serbia
Milan ĆUBRILO
Serbia
Goran ŠARAC
Sat 20:52  Table 2
231   
Serbia
Dimitrije JERKOVIĆ
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 20:56  Table 3
232   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Hungary
Tibor NEMETH
Sat 21:11  Table 4
233   
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Croatia
Eduard Karamatić
Sat 21:27  Table 7
234   
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Sat 21:32  Table 5
235   
Serbia
Milan COSIC
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Sat 21:14  Table 1
236   
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sat 21:34  Table 10
237   
Romania
Kercso Zoltan
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sat 21:55  Table 9
238   
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Serbia
Mihael Stosic
 
239   
Serbia
Nemanja Šoklovački
Romania
Pitea ALEXANDRU
Sat 22:04  Table 2
240   
Serbia
Milos MILANKOVIC
Serbia
Nenad Jovicki
Sat 23:03  Table 7
241   
Serbia
Igor KEKIĆ
Serbia
Marko CVETOJEVIČ
Sat 21:58  Table 4
242   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 22:04  Table 7
243   
Serbia
Žarko SABLJAR
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 22:05  Table 8
244   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Serbia
Novica Golubović
Sat 22:11  Table 3
245   
Serbia
NEBOJŠA RANČIĆ
Serbia
Danko RADOVIĆ
Sat 22:36  Table 5
246   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Serbia
Sasha DIMOVSKI
Sat 22:44  Table 1
247   
Serbia
Aleksa DJOKIC
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sat 22:49  Table 10
248   
Serbia
Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
Serbia
Miladin GLISIC
Sat 23:09  Table 9
249   
Serbia
Strahinja KOCIC
Serbia
Rade Obradović
Sat 23:12  Table 2
250   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 23:20  Table 4
251   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
Serbia
Joca Stepanov
Sat 23:29  Table 8
252   
Serbia
Lenard Lacko
Croatia
Mate BUDIMIR
Sat 23:41  Table 5
253   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran PUCAR
Serbia
Nemanja Popovic
Sat 23:42  Table 3
254   
Iraq
Zero GULL
Serbia
Viktor HUGO
Sat 23:59  Table 9
255   
Serbia
Nemanja VIDAKOVIĆ
Greece
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΣ
Sun 00:04  Table 10
256   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Serbia
Miroslav KREMENOVIC
Sun 00:09  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
257   
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Serbia
Nenad Jovicki
Sun 09:00  Table 1
258   
Serbia
Pavle Klanšček
Serbia
Nemanja Šoklovački
Sun 09:18  Table 10
259   
Serbia
Mateja JANIĆIJEVIĆ
Serbia
Mihael Stosic
 
260   
Serbia
Nikola VUKOVIC
Romania
Kercso Zoltan
Sun 09:19  Table 3
261   
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sun 09:19  Table 4
262   
Serbia
Dragan BRACIKA
Serbia
Milan COSIC
Sun 09:19  Table 5
263   
Croatia
Zvonko Tetec
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sun 09:19  Table 7
264   
Dejan ČUPKOVIĆ
Croatia
Eduard Karamatić
Sun 09:19  Table 8
265   
Serbia
Goran STEFANOVIĆ
Hungary
Tibor NEMETH
Sun 09:19  Table 9
266   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Luka JOJIĆ
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sun 09:37  Table 10
267   
Serbia
Boris DOLANIĆ
Serbia
Milan ĆUBRILO
Sun 09:49  Table 1
268   
Serbia
Miloš DRAGIČEVIĆ
Serbia
Milorad ŠIBALIĆ
Sun 09:40  Table 2
269   
Serbia
Srđan SIMUN
Hungary
Csaba JEHN
Sun 10:04  Table 5
270   
Serbia
Stevan RADENKOVIĆ
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
Sun 10:15  Table 8
271   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sun 10:00 
272   
Serbia
Bato STEVIĆ
Ilija CULEV
Sun 10:00 
273   
Serbia
Stefan Savic
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sun 09:49  Table 9
274   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sandro Perić
Serbia
Nemanja VIDAKOVIĆ
Sun 10:15  Table 4
275   
Serbia
Goran DELIC
Iraq
Zero GULL
Sun 09:54  Table 3
276   
Slovenia
Branislav Rojko
Serbia
Nemanja Popovic
Sun 11:02  Table 5
277   
Serbia
Žarko JOVIĆIĆ
Croatia
Mate BUDIMIR
Sun 10:38  Table 9
278   
Serbia
Nevena PAŠALJIĆ
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
Sun 10:54  Table 1
279   
Serbia
Ognjen RISTIČ
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sun 11:01  Table 4
280   
Serbia
Darko ILIĆ
Serbia
Strahinja KOCIC
Sun 11:07  Table 8
281   
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper
Serbia
Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
Sun 11:00 
282   
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
Serbia
Aleksa DJOKIC
Sun 10:38  Table 3
283   
Serbia
Filip Jokic
Serbia
Sasha DIMOVSKI
Sun 10:22  Table 2
284   
Serbia
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Serbia
NEBOJŠA RANČIĆ
Sun 10:40  Table 7
285   
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sun 11:29  Table 10
286   
Serbia
Slobodan ŠKRBIĆ
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sun 12:00 
287   
Serbia
Jovana MITROVIĆ
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 12:04  Table 5
288   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Serbia
Igor KEKIĆ
Sun 11:12  Table 2

Last sixtyfour

Race to 7
289   
Serbia
Vladimir M Brkovic
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sun 12:56  Table 1
290   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan KUNIĆ
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 12:56  Table 2
291   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Greece
Παναγιωτης Καραμπατσος
Sun 12:56  Table 3
292   
Serbia
Goran JOVANOVIC
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
Sun 12:56  Table 4
293   
Serbia
Srđan PRIBANOVIĆ
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
Sun 12:56  Table 5
294   
Serbia
Goran ŠARAC
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Sun 12:56  Table 7
295   
Serbia
Dimitrije JERKOVIĆ
Serbia
Srđan SIMUN
Sun 12:56  Table 8
296   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
Sasha DIMOVSKI
Sun 12:56  Table 9
297   
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Hungary
Tibor NEMETH
Sun 12:56  Table 10
298   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Sun 13:56  Table 2
299   
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Serbia
Igor KEKIĆ
Sun 13:56  Table 5
300   
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
Serbia
Nemanja Popovic
Sun 13:58  Table 3
301   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Serbia
Milan COSIC
Sun 13:59  Table 4
302   
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Romania
Kercso Zoltan
Sun 14:07  Table 8
303   
Romania
Pitea ALEXANDRU
Serbia
Mateja JANIĆIJEVIĆ
Sun 14:07  Table 1
304   
Serbia
Milos MILANKOVIC
Serbia
Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
Sun 14:10  Table 7
305   
Serbia
Marko CVETOJEVIČ
Serbia
Slobodan ŠKRBIĆ
Sun 14:20  Table 9
306   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Serbia
Boris DOLANIĆ
Sun 14:23  Table 10
307   
Serbia
Žarko SABLJAR
Serbia
Goran DELIC
Sun 15:01  Table 5
308   
Serbia
Novica Golubović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sandro Perić
Sun 15:01  Table 2
309   
Serbia
Danko RADOVIĆ
Serbia
Miloš DRAGIČEVIĆ
Sun 15:01  Table 3
310   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Dejan ČUPKOVIĆ
Sun 15:11  Table 7
311   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sun 15:14  Table 8
312   
Serbia
Miladin GLISIC
Serbia
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Sun 15:25  Table 4
313   
Serbia
Rade Obradović
Ilija CULEV
Sun 15:31  Table 10
314   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Serbia
Pavle Klanšček
Sun 15:31  Table 1
315   
Serbia
Joca Stepanov
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sun 15:51  Table 9
316   
Serbia
Lenard Lacko
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sun 16:08  Table 2
317   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran PUCAR
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
Sun 16:41  Table 7
318   
Serbia
Viktor HUGO
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sun 16:35  Table 3
319   
Greece
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΣ
Serbia
Strahinja KOCIC
Sun 16:42  Table 5
320   
Serbia
Miroslav KREMENOVIC
Croatia
Mate BUDIMIR
Sun 16:50  Table 8

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
321   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 16:51  Table 4
322   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
Sun 16:53  Table 9
323   
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
Serbia
Vladimir Ciric
Sun 17:02  Table 1
324   
Serbia
Dimitrije JERKOVIĆ
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sun 17:04  Table 10
325   
Hungary
Tibor NEMETH
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Sun 17:37  Table 3
326   
Serbia
Igor KEKIĆ
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
Sun 17:45  Table 8
327   
Serbia
Milan COSIC
Romania
Kercso Zoltan
Sun 17:45  Table 2
328   
Serbia
Mateja JANIĆIJEVIĆ
Serbia
Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
Sun 17:52  Table 7
329   
Serbia
Marko CVETOJEVIČ
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sun 17:46  Table 5
330   
Serbia
Žarko SABLJAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sandro Perić
Sun 18:36  Table 3
331   
Serbia
Danko RADOVIĆ
Dejan ČUPKOVIĆ
Sun 18:03  Table 10
332   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Miladin GLISIC
Sun 17:57  Table 9
333   
Ilija CULEV
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sun 18:04  Table 1
334   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Serbia
Lenard Lacko
Sun 18:36  Table 4
335   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran PUCAR
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sun 18:44  Table 7
336   
Serbia
Strahinja KOCIC
Serbia
Miroslav KREMENOVIC
Sun 18:45  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 7
337   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sun 18:55  Table 8
338   
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sun 19:11  Table 3
339   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
Sun 19:18  Table 10
340   
Romania
Kercso Zoltan
Serbia
Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
Sun 19:18  Table 5
341   
Serbia
Marko CVETOJEVIČ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sandro Perić
Sun 19:26  Table 9
342   
Dejan ČUPKOVIĆ
Serbia
Miladin GLISIC
Sun 19:30  Table 4
343   
Ilija CULEV
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sun 19:58  Table 8
344   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Serbia
Strahinja KOCIC
Sun 20:21  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 9
345   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
Sun 22:16  Table 7
346   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Romania
Kercso Zoltan
Sun 22:16  Table 8
347   
Serbia
Marko CVETOJEVIČ
Serbia
Miladin GLISIC
Sun 22:16 
348   
Ilija CULEV
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sun 22:17  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 9
349   
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
Romania
Kercso Zoltan
Mon 00:23 
350   
Serbia
Marko CVETOJEVIČ
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Mon 00:23  Table 9

Final

Race to 9
351   
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
Serbia
Marko CVETOJEVIČ
Mon 01:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants