Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 16 - July 19, 2020

Free roll 9 ball handicap

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Christos Davetas
Hall of Fame
7 (6/1) 95 (58/37)
61%
2 Vaggelis Gkremos
7 (6/1) 107 (58/49)
54%
3 Menelaos Lolas
KING8
7 (5/2) 103 (56/47)
54%
3 Marios Monokrousos
Hall of Fame
6 (5/1) 76 (44/32)
58%
5 Stelios Petrakis
5 (4/1) 60 (39/21)
65%
5 Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hall of Fame
5 (3/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
5 Alex Kazakis
KING8
4 (3/1) 54 (35/19)
65%
5 Haris Ladikos
6 (4/2) 93 (52/41)
56%
9 Christos Papageorgiou
7 (5/2) 105 (54/51)
51%
Show more
9 Babis Paleothodoros
Hall of Fame
5 (3/2) 75 (37/38)
49%
9 Kostas Bitris
6 (4/2) 88 (47/41)
53%
9 Vasilis Chatzidimitriou
Hall of Fame
6 (4/2) 83 (44/39)
53%
13 Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
5 (3/2) 68 (36/32)
53%
13 Konstantinos Serelis
5 (3/2) 76 (40/36)
53%
13 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
5 (3/2) 74 (39/35)
53%
13 Νίκος Κοκκαλιαρης
4 (2/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
17 Themis Vlachos
5 (3/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
17 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
4 (2/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
17 Savvas Athanasopoylos
4 (2/2) 63 (32/31)
51%
17 Thanasis Roukos
4 (2/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
17 Thodoris Pappas
4 (2/2) 63 (31/32)
49%
17 Kostas Xyrafis
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
17 George Pegas
4 (2/2) 60 (29/31)
48%
17 Dimitris Bagelakos
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
25 Vasilis Gioldasis
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
25 Xristos Giannitsas
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
25 Tassos Georgiou
Hall of Fame
4 (2/2) 58 (25/33)
43%
25 Kostas Filippas
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
25 Ilias Christou
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
25 Xhelil Malushi
4 (2/2) 53 (23/30)
43%
25 Manthos Lianos
4 (2/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
25 Xaris Kallidonis
4 (2/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
33 Dimitris Chontzopoulos
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Apostolis Harmas
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
33 Elli Skouloudi
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
33 Dimitris Loukatos
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
33 Aris Matsoukas
Hall of Fame
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
33 Christos Kontochristos
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
33 Περικλής Σουλέας
2 (1/1) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Alkis Gkionis
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
33 Christos Petinos
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
33 Evans Kollios
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
33 DORIAN TOMA
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Valantis Alaimos
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
33 Fation Toma
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
33 Γεώργιος Κυριακόπουλος
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
33 Aris Chanto
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
49 Nick Ekonomopoulos
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
49 Grigoris Spithouris
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
49 Kostas Piaditis
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
49 Giorgos Ninis
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
49 Dimitris Koutroumpis
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
49 Konstantinos Matemtzis
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
49 Walk over 1
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
Starts Jul 16, 2020, 2:44 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (58 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Hall of Fame
More info
RACE TO 9
HANDICAP
CONTACT Χρήστος Δαβέτας





Η Α’ στην Α. 1 παιχνίδι και το 8
Η Α ‘ στην Β 2 παιχνίδια και το 7
Η Α’ στην Γ 2 παιχνίδια και το 6
Η Α’ στην Δ 3 παιχνίδια και το 5
Η Α’ στην Ε 3 παιχνίδια και το 4

Η Α στην Β 1 παιχνίδι και το 8
Η Α στην Γ 2 παιχνίδια και το 7
Η Α στην Δ 3 παιχνίδια και το 6
Η Α στην Ε 3 παιχνίδια και το 5

Η Β στην Γ 1 παιχνίδι και το 8
Η Β στην Δ 2 παιχνίδια και το 7
Η Β στην Ε 2 παιχνίδια και το 6

Η Γ στην Δ 1 παιχνίδι και το 8
Η Γ στην Ε 2 παιχνίδια και το 7

Η Δ στην Ε 1 παιχνίδι και το 8

Σπάσιμο ο νικητης

Έπαθλα οι 4 πρώτοι σε πυραμίδα 32 ατόμων
8 πρώτοι σε πυραμίδα 64 ατόμων

1ος 300€
2ος 150€
3ος 50€
4ος 50€

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Xaris Kallidonis
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Fri 18:47 
3   
Greece
Vasilis Chatzidimitriou
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
Thu 19:06 
4   
Greece
Valantis Alaimos
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Fri 18:00 
5   
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Jamaica
Aris Soukas
Thu 19:15 
6   
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Thu 19:15 
7   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Fri 16:30 
8   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Fri 20:00 
9   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Γεώργιος Κυριακόπουλος
Thu 19:06 
11   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Fri 22:07 
12   
Περικλής Σουλέας
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Thu 19:06 
13   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Greece
Xristos Nisiotis
 
14   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Fri 20:43 
15   
Greece
Νίκος Κοκκαλιαρης
Greece
Evans Kollios
Fri 20:00 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Babis Paleothodoros
 
17   
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Dimitris Chontzopoulos
Fri 21:58 
19   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Thu 23:00 
20   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Fri 20:01 
21   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Christos Petinos
Fri 18:00 
22   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Thu 20:59 
23   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Thu 23:12 
24   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
 
25   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Walk over 1
Fri 22:14 
26   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Aris Chanto
Thu 19:00 
27   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
George Pegas
Thu 19:56 
28   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Fri 18:43 
29   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Fri 18:43 
30   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Giorgos Ninis
Thu 19:07 
31   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Fri 18:43 
32   
Walk Over
Albania
DORIAN TOMA
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Xaris Kallidonis
Fri 19:32 
34   
Greece
Vasilis Chatzidimitriou
Greece
Valantis Alaimos
Fri 18:58 
35   
Jamaica
Aris Soukas
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Fri 19:32 
36   
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Greece
Christos Davetas
Fri 21:06 
37   
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Fri 20:17 
38   
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Περικλής Σουλέας
Sat 16:31 
39   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
 
40   
Greece
Νίκος Κοκκαλιαρης
Greece
Babis Paleothodoros
Fri 22:58 
41   
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Sat 00:34 
42   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Albania
Fation Toma
Sat 17:55 
43   
Greece
Christos Petinos
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Fri 19:32 
44   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Fri 22:14 
45   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Kostas Bitris
Fri 11:50 
46   
Greece
George Pegas
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Fri 20:02 
47   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Fri 22:13 
48   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Albania
DORIAN TOMA
Sat 00:34 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
 
50   
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
51   
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
 
52   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Greece
Manthos Bidas
 
53   
Walk Over
Greece
Γεώργιος Κυριακόπουλος
 
54   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Fri 23:53 
55   
Greece
Xristos Nisiotis
Greece
Kostas Filippas
 
56   
Greece
Evans Kollios
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Chontzopoulos
 
58   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
 
59   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
 
60   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Walk Over
 
61   
Greece
Walk over 1
Greece
Aris Chanto
 
62   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Fri 20:02 
63   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Giorgos Ninis
Fri 20:03 
64   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Albania
DORIAN TOMA
Sat 18:00 
66   
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sat 14:00 
67   
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Sat 17:52 
68   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Kostas Bitris
Sat 14:11 
69   
Greece
Γεώργιος Κυριακόπουλος
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Sat 20:03 
70   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Christos Petinos
Sat 19:09 
71   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Albania
Fation Toma
Sat 19:56 
72   
Greece
Evans Kollios
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Sat 20:03 
73   
Greece
Dimitris Chontzopoulos
Greece
Babis Paleothodoros
Sat 18:00 
74   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Sat 16:00 
75   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Περικλής Σουλέας
Sat 18:30 
76   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
Sat 17:49 
77   
Greece
Aris Chanto
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Sat 17:51 
78   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Jamaica
Aris Soukas
Fri 22:24 
79   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Valantis Alaimos
Sat 16:00 
80   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Greece
Xaris Kallidonis
Sat 17:51 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
81   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Vasilis Chatzidimitriou
Sat 16:40 
82   
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Greece
Christos Davetas
Sat 15:16 
83   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Sat 20:03 
84   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Νίκος Κοκκαλιαρης
Sat 20:03 
85   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 20:03 
86   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sat 19:16 
87   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
George Pegas
Sat 19:16 
88   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sat 20:05 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sat 20:04 
90   
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Kostas Bitris
Sat 20:16 
91   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Sat 21:05 
92   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Sat 21:33 
93   
Greece
Babis Paleothodoros
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Sat 21:13 
94   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Sat 21:20 
95   
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sat 21:34 
96   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Xaris Kallidonis
Sat 22:18 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
97   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Νίκος Κοκκαλιαρης
Sat 22:18 
98   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Sat 21:27 
99   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Sat 21:27 
100   
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Greece
Vasilis Chatzidimitriou
Sat 23:05 
101   
Greece
Babis Paleothodoros
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sat 23:05 
102   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
George Pegas
Sat 22:44 
103   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sat 22:44 
104   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sun 00:08 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
105   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Christos Davetas
Sat 16:40 
106   
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Sun 15:06 
107   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sun 15:05 
108   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Sun 15:05 

Loser round 5

Race to 9
109   
Greece
Νίκος Κοκκαλιαρης
Kostas Bitris
Sun 13:53 
110   
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Greece
Vasilis Chatzidimitriou
Sun 13:53 
111   
Greece
Babis Paleothodoros
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Sun 13:53 
112   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Sun 13:53 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
113   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Sun 17:04 
114   
Greece
Vasilis Chatzidimitriou
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Sun 17:04 
115   
Greece
Babis Paleothodoros
Greece
Christos Davetas
Sun 17:04 
116   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Sun 17:04 

Quarter final

Race to 9
117   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Sun 19:26 
118   
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Greece
Christos Davetas
Sun 19:26 
119   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Sun 19:26 
120   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Sun 19:26 

Semi final

Race to 9
121   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Christos Davetas
Sun 21:48 
122   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Sun 21:48 

Final

Race to 9
123   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sun 23:25 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment