Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 15, 2023

Essex 1 Framer Championship

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 United Kingdom Nick Henry
34 (26/8) 34 (26/8)
76%
2 England Rob Donkin
34 (24/10) 34 (24/10)
71%
3 England lee ward
33 (21/12) 33 (21/12)
64%
3 United Kingdom james shadimehr
33 (26/7) 33 (26/7)
79%
5 England michael brisley
32 (23/9) 32 (23/9)
72%
5 England rich hallett
32 (18/14) 32 (18/14)
56%
5 England Matt Woods
32 (22/10) 32 (22/10)
69%
5 United Kingdom Kirk Knight
32 (19/13) 32 (19/13)
59%
9 United Kingdom Joe Lawrence
31 (18/13) 31 (18/13)
58%
Show more
10 England Gareth Allen
31 (18/13) 31 (18/13)
58%
11 United Kingdom ian nash
31 (18/13) 31 (18/13)
58%
12 England Dan Davis
31 (17/14) 31 (17/14)
55%
13 United Kingdom James Moyser
31 (17/14) 31 (17/14)
55%
13 neil emery
31 (17/14) 31 (17/14)
55%
13 United Kingdom mehmet hassan
31 (17/14) 31 (17/14)
55%
16 United Kingdom John Denby
31 (16/15) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 United Kingdom jay wade
31 (16/15) 31 (16/15)
52%
18 United Kingdom Matt Roberts
31 (15/16) 31 (15/16)
48%
19 United Kingdom Dean Thompson
31 (15/16) 31 (15/16)
48%
20 United Kingdom Justin Anderson
31 (15/16) 31 (15/16)
48%
21 England Aaron byrne
31 (14/17) 31 (14/17)
45%
22 United Kingdom mark norris
31 (12/19) 31 (12/19)
39%
23 United Kingdom Tollon Adkins
31 (12/19) 31 (12/19)
39%
24 steve whittaker
31 (12/19) 31 (12/19)
39%
25 United Kingdom brian salmon
31 (11/20) 31 (11/20)
35%
26 England Damo Whitington
31 (11/20) 31 (11/20)
35%
27 United Kingdom Chris Cooper
31 (11/20) 31 (11/20)
35%
28 United Kingdom spencer cummings
31 (10/21) 31 (10/21)
32%
29 United Kingdom paul colburn
31 (10/21) 31 (10/21)
32%
30 United Kingdom mick murray
31 (9/22) 31 (9/22)
29%
31 England Dawn Stirling
31 (7/24) 31 (7/24)
23%
32 United Kingdom frank haddon
31 (6/25) 31 (6/25)
19%
Starts Oct 15, 2023, 11:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Showman Pool Events
Format Round robin (32 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 james shadimehr 31 25 0 6 25 6 19 0 0 0 0.806 25
2 Nick Henry 31 23 0 8 23 8 15 1 0 0 0.742 23
3 michael brisley 31 23 0 8 23 8 15 0 0 0 0.742 23
4 Matt Woods 31 22 0 9 22 9 13 0 0 0 0.71 22
5 Rob Donkin 31 22 0 9 22 9 13 0 0 0 0.71 22
6 lee ward 31 20 0 11 20 11 9 0 0 0 0.645 20
7 Kirk Knight 31 19 0 12 19 12 7 5 0 0 0.613 19
8 Joe Lawrence 31 18 0 13 18 13 5 1 0 0 0.581 18
9 Gareth Allen 31 18 0 13 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 18
10 ian nash 31 18 0 13 18 13 5 1 0 0 0.581 18
11 rich hallett 31 18 0 13 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 18
12 Dan Davis 31 17 0 14 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 17
13 neil emery 31 17 0 14 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 17
13 mehmet hassan 31 17 0 14 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 17
13 James Moyser 31 17 0 14 17 14 3 1 0 0 0.548 17
16 John Denby 31 16 0 15 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 16
17 jay wade 31 16 0 15 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 16
18 Matt Roberts 31 15 0 16 15 16 -1 3 0 0 0.484 15
19 Dean Thompson 31 15 0 16 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 15
20 Justin Anderson 31 15 0 16 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 15
21 Aaron byrne 31 14 0 17 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 14
22 mark norris 31 12 0 19 12 19 -7 0 0 0 0.387 12
23 Tollon Adkins 31 12 0 19 12 19 -7 0 0 0 0.387 12
24 steve whittaker 31 12 0 19 12 19 -7 0 0 0 0.387 12
25 brian salmon 31 11 0 20 11 20 -9 1 0 0 0.355 11
26 Damo Whitington 31 11 0 20 11 20 -9 0 0 0 0.355 11
27 Chris Cooper 31 11 0 20 11 20 -9 0 0 0 0.355 11
28 spencer cummings 31 10 0 21 10 21 -11 0 0 0 0.323 10
29 paul colburn 31 10 0 21 10 21 -11 0 0 0 0.323 10
30 mick murray 31 9 0 22 9 22 -13 0 0 0 0.29 9
31 Dawn Stirling 31 7 0 24 7 24 -17 0 0 0 0.226 7
32 frank haddon 31 6 0 25 6 25 -19 0 0 0 0.194 6

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
mark norris
Sun 10:58  Table 1
2   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
Sun 10:56  Table 2
3   
United Kingdom
brian salmon
R1
United Kingdom
paul colburn
Sun 10:56  Table 3
4   
neil emery
United Kingdom
mick murray
Sun 10:56  Table 4
5   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
United Kingdom
James Moyser
Sun 10:56  Table 5
6   
England
Dawn Stirling
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
Sun 10:58  Table 6
7   
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
steve whittaker
Sun 10:56  Table 7
8   
United Kingdom
John Denby
United Kingdom
frank haddon
Sun 10:56  Table 8
9   
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
England
Aaron byrne
Sun 11:08  Table 3
10   
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
Sun 11:10  Table 4
11   
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
United Kingdom
jay wade
Sun 11:10  Table 2
12   
England
Rob Donkin
England
Dan Davis
Sun 11:12  Table 8
13   
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
England
Gareth Allen
Sun 11:15  Table 5
14   
England
lee ward
England
michael brisley
Sun 11:15  Table 1
15   
England
Matt Woods
England
rich hallett
Sun 11:16  Table 3
16   
England
Damo Whitington
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 11:18  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
United Kingdom
ian nash
R1
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
Sun 11:19  Table 2
18   
United Kingdom
mark norris
United Kingdom
paul colburn
Sun 11:20  Table 6
19   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
United Kingdom
mick murray
Sun 11:20  Table 8
20   
United Kingdom
brian salmon
United Kingdom
James Moyser
Sun 11:24  Table 3
21   
neil emery
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
Sun 11:24  Table 4
22   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
steve whittaker
Sun 11:29  Table 6
23   
England
Dawn Stirling
United Kingdom
frank haddon
Sun 11:29  Table 1
24   
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
England
Aaron byrne
Sun 11:31  Table 3
25   
United Kingdom
John Denby
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
Sun 11:34  Table 1
26   
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
United Kingdom
jay wade
Sun 11:34  Table 5
27   
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
England
Dan Davis
Sun 11:34  Table 7
28   
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
England
Gareth Allen
Sun 11:34  Table 8
29   
England
Rob Donkin
England
michael brisley
Sun 11:36  Table 4
30   
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
England
rich hallett
Sun 11:37  Table 8
31   
England
lee ward
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 11:38  Table 6
32   
England
Matt Woods
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 11:39  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 1
33   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
paul colburn
Sun 11:51  Table 2
34   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
R1
United Kingdom
mick murray
Sun 11:52  Table 6
35   
United Kingdom
mark norris
United Kingdom
James Moyser
Sun 11:40  Table 4
36   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
R1
Sun 11:44  Table 5
37   
United Kingdom
brian salmon
steve whittaker
Sun 11:44  Table 1
38   
neil emery
United Kingdom
frank haddon
Sun 11:45  Table 8
39   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
England
Aaron byrne
Sun 11:45  Table 7
40   
England
Dawn Stirling
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
Sun 11:47  Table 6
41   
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
United Kingdom
jay wade
Sun 11:50  Table 5
42   
United Kingdom
John Denby
England
Dan Davis
Sun 11:50  Table 4
43   
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
England
Gareth Allen
Sun 11:52  Table 3
44   
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
England
michael brisley
Sun 11:52  Table 7
45   
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
England
rich hallett
Sun 11:53  Table 8
46   
England
Rob Donkin
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 11:56  Table 4
47   
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 11:58  Table 1
48   
England
lee ward
England
Matt Woods
Sun 12:00  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 1
49   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
mick murray
Sun 12:06  Table 2
50   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
United Kingdom
James Moyser
R1
Sun 12:07  Table 6
51   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
Sun 12:00  Table 8
52   
United Kingdom
mark norris
steve whittaker
Sun 12:00  Table 7
53   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
United Kingdom
frank haddon
Sun 12:03  Table 3
54   
United Kingdom
brian salmon
England
Aaron byrne
Sun 12:05  Table 4
55   
neil emery
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
Sun 12:08  Table 7
56   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
United Kingdom
jay wade
Sun 12:08  Table 5
57   
England
Dawn Stirling
England
Dan Davis
Sun 12:10  Table 8
58   
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
England
Gareth Allen
Sun 12:11  Table 4
59   
United Kingdom
John Denby
England
michael brisley
Sun 12:13  Table 6
60   
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
England
rich hallett
Sun 12:15  Table 7
61   
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 12:18  Table 5
62   
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 12:21  Table 1
63   
England
Rob Donkin
England
Matt Woods
Sun 12:18  Table 3
64   
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
England
lee ward
Sun 12:23  Table 8

Round 5

Race to 1
65   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
James Moyser
Sun 12:24  Table 6
66   
United Kingdom
mick murray
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
Sun 12:24  Table 2
67   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
steve whittaker
Sun 12:20  Table 7
68   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
United Kingdom
frank haddon
Sun 12:20  Table 6
69   
United Kingdom
mark norris
England
Aaron byrne
Sun 12:22  Table 4
70   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
Sun 12:23  Table 5
71   
United Kingdom
brian salmon
United Kingdom
jay wade
Sun 12:25  Table 3
72   
neil emery
England
Dan Davis
Sun 12:27  Table 1
73   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
England
Gareth Allen
Sun 12:28  Table 8
74   
England
Dawn Stirling
England
michael brisley
Sun 12:28  Table 5
75   
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
England
rich hallett
Sun 12:29  Table 4
76   
United Kingdom
John Denby
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 12:30  Table 6
77   
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 12:34  Table 4
78   
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
England
Matt Woods
Sun 12:34  Table 7
79   
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
England
lee ward
Sun 12:35  Table 3
80   
England
Rob Donkin
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 12:35  Table 2

Round 6

Race to 1
81   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
Sun 12:37  Table 1
82   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
steve whittaker
Sun 12:38  Table 6
83   
United Kingdom
mick murray
United Kingdom
frank haddon
Sun 12:39  Table 2
84   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
England
Aaron byrne
Sun 12:43  Table 8
85   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
Sun 12:44  Table 5
86   
United Kingdom
mark norris
United Kingdom
jay wade
Sun 12:44  Table 7
87   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
England
Dan Davis
Sun 12:46  Table 3
88   
United Kingdom
brian salmon
England
Gareth Allen
Sun 12:47  Table 2
89   
neil emery
England
michael brisley
Sun 12:48  Table 6
90   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
England
rich hallett
Sun 12:48  Table 4
91   
England
Dawn Stirling
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 12:52  Table 7
92   
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 12:53  Table 4
93   
United Kingdom
John Denby
England
Matt Woods
Sun 12:53  Table 6
94   
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
R1
England
lee ward
Sun 12:54  Table 8
95   
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 12:54  Table 5
96   
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 12:55  Table 1

Round 7

Race to 1
97   
United Kingdom
ian nash
steve whittaker
Sun 12:56  Table 3
98   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
R1
United Kingdom
frank haddon
Sun 12:57  Table 8
99   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
England
Aaron byrne
Sun 12:59  Table 1
100   
United Kingdom
mick murray
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
Sun 13:01  Table 5
101   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
United Kingdom
jay wade
Sun 13:02  Table 2
102   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
England
Dan Davis
Sun 13:02  Table 7
103   
United Kingdom
mark norris
England
Gareth Allen
Sun 13:03  Table 8
104   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
England
michael brisley
Sun 13:04  Table 3
105   
United Kingdom
brian salmon
England
rich hallett
Sun 13:08  Table 7
106   
neil emery
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 13:08  Table 5
107   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 13:11  Table 4
108   
England
Dawn Stirling
England
Matt Woods
Sun 13:19  Table 7
109   
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
England
lee ward
Sun 13:11  Table 2
110   
United Kingdom
John Denby
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 13:13  Table 7
111   
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 13:09  Table 1
112   
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 13:09  Table 6

Round 8

Race to 1
113   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
frank haddon
Sun 13:13  Table 3
114   
steve whittaker
England
Aaron byrne
Sun 13:14  Table 6
115   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
R1
Sun 13:17  Table 8
116   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
United Kingdom
jay wade
Sun 13:19  Table 5
117   
United Kingdom
mick murray
England
Dan Davis
Sun 13:20  Table 1
118   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
England
Gareth Allen
Sun 13:21  Table 2
119   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
England
michael brisley
Sun 13:22  Table 6
120   
United Kingdom
mark norris
England
rich hallett
Sun 13:22  Table 8
121   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 13:23  Table 4
122   
United Kingdom
brian salmon
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 13:27  Table 8
123   
neil emery
England
Matt Woods
Sun 13:30  Table 7
124   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
England
lee ward
Sun 13:28  Table 2
125   
England
Dawn Stirling
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 13:31  Table 1
126   
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 13:31  Table 6
127   
United Kingdom
John Denby
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 13:33  Table 5
128   
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 13:33  Table 8

Round 9

Race to 1
129   
United Kingdom
ian nash
England
Aaron byrne
Sun 13:38  Table 1
130   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
Sun 13:38  Table 2
131   
steve whittaker
United Kingdom
jay wade
Sun 13:34  Table 7
132   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
England
Dan Davis
Sun 13:35  Table 5
133   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
England
Gareth Allen
Sun 13:37  Table 4
134   
United Kingdom
mick murray
England
michael brisley
Sun 13:38  Table 6
135   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
England
rich hallett
Sun 13:39  Table 3
136   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 13:44  Table 7
137   
United Kingdom
mark norris
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 13:44  Table 6
138   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
England
Matt Woods
Sun 13:46  Table 4
139   
United Kingdom
brian salmon
England
lee ward
Sun 13:47  Table 2
140   
neil emery
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 13:48  Table 3
141   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 13:52  Table 6
142   
England
Dawn Stirling
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 13:53  Table 1
143   
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 13:54  Table 8
144   
United Kingdom
John Denby
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 13:55  Table 5

Round 10

Race to 1
145   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
Sun 13:58  Table 7
146   
England
Aaron byrne
United Kingdom
jay wade
Sun 13:58  Table 6
147   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
England
Dan Davis
Sun 13:58  Table 2
148   
steve whittaker
England
Gareth Allen
Sun 14:00  Table 3
149   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
England
michael brisley
Sun 14:01  Table 4
150   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
England
rich hallett
Sun 14:01  Table 1
151   
United Kingdom
mick murray
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 14:03  Table 2
152   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 14:04  Table 5
153   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
England
Matt Woods
Sun 14:05  Table 8
154   
United Kingdom
mark norris
England
lee ward
Sun 14:07  Table 1
155   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 14:09  Table 6
156   
United Kingdom
brian salmon
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 14:09  Table 4
157   
neil emery
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 14:13  Table 8
158   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 14:13  Table 1
159   
England
Dawn Stirling
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 14:14  Table 3
160   
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 14:15  Table 5

Round 11

Race to 1
161   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
jay wade
Sun 14:21  Table 7
162   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
England
Dan Davis
Sun 14:21  Table 4
163   
England
Aaron byrne
England
Gareth Allen
Sun 14:17  Table 8
164   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
England
michael brisley
Sun 14:17  Table 2
165   
steve whittaker
England
rich hallett
Sun 14:20  Table 6
166   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 14:21  Table 1
167   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 14:22  Table 5
168   
United Kingdom
mick murray
England
Matt Woods
Sun 14:22  Table 3
169   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
England
lee ward
Sun 14:23  Table 2
170   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 14:27  Table 5
171   
United Kingdom
mark norris
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 14:27  Table 4
172   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 14:27  Table 2
173   
United Kingdom
brian salmon
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 14:30  Table 3
174   
neil emery
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 14:31  Table 6
175   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 14:33  Table 1
176   
England
Dawn Stirling
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 14:33  Table 2

Round 12

Race to 1
177   
United Kingdom
ian nash
England
Dan Davis
Sun 14:38  Table 8
178   
United Kingdom
jay wade
England
Gareth Allen
Sun 14:38  Table 2
179   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
England
michael brisley
Sun 14:36  Table 3
180   
England
Aaron byrne
England
rich hallett
Sun 14:39  Table 6
181   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 14:36  Table 7
182   
steve whittaker
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 14:40  Table 1
183   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
R1
England
Matt Woods
Sun 14:41  Table 4
184   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
England
lee ward
Sun 14:43  Table 3
185   
United Kingdom
mick murray
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 14:43  Table 5
186   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 14:45  Table 2
187   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 14:45  Table 1
188   
United Kingdom
mark norris
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 14:47  Table 3
189   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 14:48  Table 4
190   
United Kingdom
brian salmon
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 14:49  Table 6
191   
neil emery
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 14:50  Table 5
192   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 14:50  Table 2

Round 13

Race to 1
193   
United Kingdom
ian nash
England
Gareth Allen
Sun 14:58  Table 8
194   
England
Dan Davis
England
michael brisley
Sun 14:58  Table 3
195   
United Kingdom
jay wade
England
rich hallett
Sun 14:51  Table 7
196   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 14:51  Table 1
197   
England
Aaron byrne
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 14:58  Table 5
198   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
England
Matt Woods
Sun 14:58  Table 6
199   
steve whittaker
England
lee ward
Sun 15:00  Table 7
200   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 15:02  Table 1
201   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 15:03  Table 6
202   
United Kingdom
mick murray
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 15:04  Table 2
203   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 15:07  Table 4
204   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 15:07  Table 5
205   
United Kingdom
mark norris
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 15:09  Table 3
206   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 15:08  Table 7
207   
United Kingdom
brian salmon
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 15:09  Table 8
208   
neil emery
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 15:11  Table 6

Round 14

Race to 1
209   
United Kingdom
ian nash
England
michael brisley
Sun 15:15  Table 3
210   
England
Gareth Allen
England
rich hallett
Sun 15:16  Table 1
211   
England
Dan Davis
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 15:17  Table 4
212   
United Kingdom
jay wade
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 15:22  Table 2
213   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
England
Matt Woods
Sun 15:18  Table 5
214   
England
Aaron byrne
England
lee ward
Sun 15:18  Table 6
215   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 15:21  Table 8
216   
steve whittaker
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 15:24  Table 4
217   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 15:25  Table 6
218   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 15:25  Table 5
219   
United Kingdom
mick murray
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 15:26  Table 2
220   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 15:27  Table 1
221   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 15:28  Table 7
222   
United Kingdom
mark norris
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 15:30  Table 3
223   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 15:31  Table 4
224   
United Kingdom
brian salmon
neil emery
Sun 15:32  Table 5

Round 15

Race to 1
225   
United Kingdom
ian nash
England
rich hallett
Sun 15:34  Table 7
226   
England
michael brisley
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 15:34  Table 6
227   
England
Gareth Allen
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 15:34  Table 1
228   
England
Dan Davis
England
Matt Woods
Sun 15:35  Table 8
229   
United Kingdom
jay wade
England
lee ward
Sun 15:38  Table 5
230   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 15:39  Table 6
231   
England
Aaron byrne
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 15:39  Table 2
232   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 15:40  Table 4
233   
steve whittaker
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 15:40  Table 3
234   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 15:40  Table 7
235   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 15:42  Table 1
236   
United Kingdom
mick murray
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 15:43  Table 8
237   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 15:44  Table 2
238   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 15:45  Table 5
239   
United Kingdom
mark norris
neil emery
Sun 15:46  Table 4
240   
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
United Kingdom
brian salmon
Sun 15:49  Table 1

Round 16

Race to 1
241   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
Sun 15:50  Table 2
242   
England
rich hallett
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 15:50  Table 3
243   
England
michael brisley
England
Matt Woods
Sun 15:52  Table 5
244   
England
Gareth Allen
England
lee ward
Sun 15:52  Table 7
245   
England
Dan Davis
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 15:54  Table 6
246   
United Kingdom
jay wade
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 15:55  Table 8
247   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
R1
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 15:55  Table 4
248   
England
Aaron byrne
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 15:57  Table 1
249   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 15:57  Table 5
250   
steve whittaker
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 16:00  Table 6
251   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 16:00  Table 4
252   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 16:01  Table 7
253   
United Kingdom
mick murray
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 16:02  Table 2
254   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
neil emery
Sun 16:03  Table 3
255   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
United Kingdom
brian salmon
Sun 16:04  Table 8
256   
United Kingdom
mark norris
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
Sun 16:05  Table 1

Round 17

Race to 1
257   
United Kingdom
ian nash
England
Damo Whitington
Sun 16:08  Table 6
258   
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
England
Matt Woods
Sun 16:10  Table 5
259   
England
rich hallett
England
lee ward
Sun 16:10  Table 4
260   
England
michael brisley
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 16:10  Table 2
261   
England
Gareth Allen
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 16:10  Table 7
262   
England
Dan Davis
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 16:12  Table 3
263   
United Kingdom
jay wade
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 16:15  Table 1
264   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 16:16  Table 6
265   
England
Aaron byrne
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 16:17  Table 8
266   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 16:18  Table 4
267   
steve whittaker
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 16:18  Table 5
268   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 16:19  Table 3
269   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
neil emery
Sun 16:23  Table 2
270   
United Kingdom
mick murray
United Kingdom
brian salmon
Sun 16:24  Table 1
271   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
Sun 16:24  Table 5
272   
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
United Kingdom
mark norris
Sun 16:24  Table 7

Round 18

Race to 1
273   
United Kingdom
ian nash
England
Matt Woods
Sun 16:25  Table 6
274   
England
Damo Whitington
England
lee ward
Sun 16:25  Table 8
275   
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 16:28  Table 3
276   
England
rich hallett
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 16:29  Table 6
277   
England
michael brisley
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 16:31  Table 2
278   
England
Gareth Allen
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 16:31  Table 7
279   
England
Dan Davis
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 16:32  Table 8
280   
United Kingdom
jay wade
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 16:32  Table 1
281   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
R1
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 16:39  Table 4
282   
England
Aaron byrne
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 16:35  Table 2
283   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 16:40  Table 3
284   
steve whittaker
neil emery
Sun 16:33  Table 5
285   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
United Kingdom
brian salmon
Sun 16:33  Table 6
286   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
Sun 16:38  Table 5
287   
United Kingdom
mick murray
United Kingdom
mark norris
Sun 16:41  Table 8
288   
United Kingdom
paul colburn
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
Sun 16:42  Table 6

Round 19

Race to 1
289   
United Kingdom
ian nash
England
lee ward
Sun 16:43  Table 1
290   
England
Matt Woods
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 16:43  Table 7
291   
England
Damo Whitington
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 16:46  Table 4
292   
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 16:47  Table 2
293   
England
rich hallett
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 16:48  Table 3
294   
England
michael brisley
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 16:49  Table 5
295   
England
Gareth Allen
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 16:50  Table 6
296   
England
Dan Davis
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 16:51  Table 1
297   
United Kingdom
jay wade
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 16:52  Table 8
298   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 16:55  Table 5
299   
England
Aaron byrne
neil emery
Sun 16:55  Table 4
300   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
United Kingdom
brian salmon
Sun 16:55  Table 7
301   
steve whittaker
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
Sun 16:55  Table 3
302   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
United Kingdom
mark norris
Sun 16:56  Table 2
303   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
Sun 16:56  Table 1
304   
United Kingdom
mick murray
United Kingdom
paul colburn
Sun 17:00  Table 7

Round 20

Race to 1
305   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
Sun 17:01  Table 4
306   
England
lee ward
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 17:02  Table 5
307   
England
Matt Woods
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 17:02  Table 3
308   
England
Damo Whitington
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 17:03  Table 8
309   
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 17:03  Table 1
310   
England
rich hallett
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 17:04  Table 6
311   
England
michael brisley
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 17:07  Table 1
312   
England
Gareth Allen
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 17:08  Table 2
313   
England
Dan Davis
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 17:08  Table 3
314   
United Kingdom
jay wade
neil emery
Sun 17:09  Table 7
315   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
United Kingdom
brian salmon
Sun 17:10  Table 5
316   
England
Aaron byrne
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
Sun 17:10  Table 6
317   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
United Kingdom
mark norris
Sun 17:11  Table 8
318   
steve whittaker
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
Sun 17:11  Table 1
319   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
United Kingdom
paul colburn
Sun 17:12  Table 4
320   
United Kingdom
James Moyser
United Kingdom
mick murray
Sun 17:15  Table 4

Round 21

Race to 1
321   
United Kingdom
ian nash
England
Rob Donkin
Sun 17:18  Table 6
322   
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 17:19  Table 5
323   
England
lee ward
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 17:20  Table 3
324   
England
Matt Woods
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 17:20  Table 7
325   
England
Damo Whitington
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 17:21  Table 8
326   
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 17:24  Table 1
327   
England
rich hallett
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 17:25  Table 2
328   
England
michael brisley
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 17:24  Table 4
329   
England
Gareth Allen
neil emery
Sun 17:26  Table 5
330   
England
Dan Davis
United Kingdom
brian salmon
Sun 17:24  Table 6
331   
United Kingdom
jay wade
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
Sun 17:29  Table 3
332   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
United Kingdom
mark norris
Sun 17:30  Table 7
333   
England
Aaron byrne
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
Sun 17:31  Table 6
334   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
United Kingdom
paul colburn
Sun 17:31  Table 8
335   
steve whittaker
United Kingdom
mick murray
Sun 17:33  Table 4
336   
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
United Kingdom
James Moyser
Sun 17:33  Table 1

Round 22

Race to 1
337   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
Sun 17:36  Table 2
338   
England
Rob Donkin
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 17:36  Table 5
339   
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 17:37  Table 8
340   
England
lee ward
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 17:38  Table 7
341   
England
Matt Woods
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 17:40  Table 6
342   
England
Damo Whitington
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 17:41  Table 7
343   
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 17:43  Table 4
344   
England
rich hallett
neil emery
Sun 17:43  Table 1
345   
England
michael brisley
United Kingdom
brian salmon
Sun 17:45  Table 5
346   
England
Gareth Allen
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
Sun 17:47  Table 3
347   
England
Dan Davis
United Kingdom
mark norris
Sun 17:47  Table 6
348   
United Kingdom
jay wade
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
Sun 17:48  Table 8
349   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
United Kingdom
paul colburn
Sun 17:50  Table 2
350   
England
Aaron byrne
United Kingdom
mick murray
Sun 17:51  Table 5
351   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
United Kingdom
James Moyser
Sun 17:51  Table 6
352   
steve whittaker
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
Sun 17:52  Table 7

Round 23

Race to 1
353   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
Sun 17:52  Table 1
354   
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 17:54  Table 4
355   
England
Rob Donkin
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 17:56  Table 2
356   
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 17:57  Table 3
357   
England
lee ward
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 17:59  Table 8
358   
England
Matt Woods
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 18:01  Table 4
359   
England
Damo Whitington
neil emery
Sun 18:01  Table 2
360   
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
United Kingdom
brian salmon
Sun 18:01  Table 5
361   
England
rich hallett
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
Sun 18:03  Table 6
362   
England
michael brisley
United Kingdom
mark norris
Sun 18:05  Table 8
363   
England
Gareth Allen
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
Sun 18:05  Table 1
364   
England
Dan Davis
United Kingdom
paul colburn
Sun 18:06  Table 3
365   
United Kingdom
jay wade
United Kingdom
mick murray
Sun 18:07  Table 5
366   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
United Kingdom
James Moyser
Sun 18:09  Table 4
367   
England
Aaron byrne
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
Sun 18:18  Table 7
368   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
steve whittaker
Sun 18:18  Table 8

Round 24

Race to 1
369   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
Sun 18:11  Table 2
370   
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 18:11  Table 1
371   
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 18:12  Table 3
372   
England
Rob Donkin
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 18:12  Table 8
373   
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 18:14  Table 6
374   
England
lee ward
neil emery
Sun 18:15  Table 5
375   
England
Matt Woods
United Kingdom
brian salmon
Sun 18:16  Table 4
376   
England
Damo Whitington
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
Sun 18:19  Table 1
377   
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
United Kingdom
mark norris
Sun 18:20  Table 5
378   
England
rich hallett
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
Sun 18:22  Table 3
379   
England
michael brisley
United Kingdom
paul colburn
Sun 18:23  Table 8
380   
England
Gareth Allen
United Kingdom
mick murray
Sun 18:24  Table 7
381   
England
Dan Davis
United Kingdom
James Moyser
Sun 18:25  Table 6
382   
United Kingdom
jay wade
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
Sun 18:26  Table 4
383   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
steve whittaker
Sun 18:27  Table 5
384   
England
Aaron byrne
United Kingdom
frank haddon
Sun 18:27  Table 1

Round 25

Race to 1
385   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
John Denby
Sun 18:36  Table 2
386   
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 18:37  Table 7
387   
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 18:28  Table 8
388   
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 18:31  Table 6
389   
England
Rob Donkin
neil emery
Sun 18:31  Table 7
390   
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
United Kingdom
brian salmon
Sun 18:33  Table 3
391   
England
lee ward
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
Sun 18:34  Table 5
392   
England
Matt Woods
United Kingdom
mark norris
Sun 18:35  Table 8
393   
England
Damo Whitington
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
Sun 18:39  Table 1
394   
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
United Kingdom
paul colburn
Sun 18:39  Table 4
395   
England
rich hallett
United Kingdom
mick murray
Sun 18:40  Table 8
396   
England
michael brisley
United Kingdom
James Moyser
Sun 18:40  Table 6
397   
England
Gareth Allen
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
Sun 18:43  Table 3
398   
England
Dan Davis
steve whittaker
Sun 18:44  Table 2
399   
United Kingdom
jay wade
United Kingdom
frank haddon
Sun 18:45  Table 1
400   
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
England
Aaron byrne
Sun 18:45  Table 8

Round 26

Race to 1
401   
United Kingdom
ian nash
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
Sun 18:52  Table 7
402   
United Kingdom
John Denby
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 18:46  Table 5
403   
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 18:53  Table 2
404   
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
neil emery
Sun 18:48  Table 4
405   
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
United Kingdom
brian salmon
Sun 18:50  Table 6
406   
England
Rob Donkin
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
Sun 18:51  Table 3
407   
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
United Kingdom
mark norris
Sun 18:54  Table 8
408   
England
lee ward
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
Sun 18:54  Table 4
409   
England
Matt Woods
United Kingdom
paul colburn
Sun 18:54  Table 6
410   
England
Damo Whitington
United Kingdom
mick murray
Sun 18:56  Table 5
411   
United Kingdom
spencer cummings
United Kingdom
James Moyser
Sun 18:58  Table 4
412   
England
rich hallett
United Kingdom
Matt Roberts
Sun 18:58  Table 6
413   
England
michael brisley
steve whittaker
Sun 18:59  Table 3
414   
England
Gareth Allen
United Kingdom
frank haddon
Sun 18:59  Table 1
415   
England
Dan Davis
England
Aaron byrne
Sun 18:59  Table 7
416   
United Kingdom
jay wade
United Kingdom
Kirk Knight
Sun 19:00  Table 2

Round 27

Race to 1
417   
United Kingdom
ian nash
England
Dawn Stirling
Sun 19:03  Table 1
418   
United Kingdom
james shadimehr
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 19:04  Table 8
419   
United Kingdom
John Denby
neil emery
Sun 19:06  Table 6
420   
United Kingdom
Joe Lawrence
United Kingdom
brian salmon
Sun 19:07  Table 5
421   
United Kingdom
Chris Cooper
United Kingdom
Dean Thompson
Sun 19:07  Table 3
422   
United Kingdom
mehmet hassan
United Kingdom
mark norris
Sun 19:10  Table 4
423   
England
Rob Donkin
United Kingdom
Nick Henry
Sun 19:10  Table 8
424   
United Kingdom
Tollon Adkins
United Kingdom
paul colburn
Sun 19:11  Table 1
425   
England
lee ward
United Kingdom
mick murray
Sun 19:13  Table 6
426   
England
Matt Woods
United Kingdom
James Moyser