Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 28 - November 29, 2020

DOBOJ OPEN 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
6 (6/0) 67 (54/13)
81%
2 Nemanja Micic
6 (5/1) 79 (48/31)
61%
3 Roberto Bartol
5 (4/1) 68 (41/27)
60%
3 Tihomir Kohon
8 (6/2) 87 (49/38)
56%
5 Dzanan Mujdzic
6 (4/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
5 Vanja Kovacevic
5 (3/2) 63 (32/31)
51%
5 David Petrovic
6 (4/2) 81 (44/37)
54%
5 Ivo Pandža
5 (4/1) 65 (37/28)
57%
9 Adnan Fazlović
4 (3/1) 61 (33/28)
54%
Show more
9 Aleksandar Manojlović
6 (4/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
9 HANNAN MEMIC
4 (3/1) 51 (30/21)
59%
9 AJDIN PIKNJAC
6 (4/2) 74 (40/34)
54%
9 SASA DEKIC
4 (2/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
9 NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
4 (3/1) 53 (31/22)
58%
9 GORAN RADISKOVIC
5 (3/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
9 Ronald Mijatovic
4 (3/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
17 Adi Kulalic
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
17 Mirza Pozderac
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
17 Vanja Hodzic
4 (2/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
17 Emir Mujkanovic
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
17 SLAVISA VASIC
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
17 Aladin Begic
4 (2/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
17 ZELJKO SKORIC
3 (1/2) 37 (13/24)
35%
17 Arman Ćirić
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
25 Faruk Terzić
3 (1/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
25 Leno Musić
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
25 Samed Topcagic
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
25 Nedim Selimovic
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
25 PETAR DOKIC
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
25 SLAVEN KOZARIC
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
25 MUAMER MEHANOVIC
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
25 Adi Imamovic
4 (2/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
33 Saša Perišić
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
33 Branislav Vezmar
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
33 Davor Kuruzović
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 EDVIN RADOVOVIC
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
33 MIRNES MUJIC
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 ERMIN BEGANOVIC
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
33 SAJO SPRECAK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 ILIJAZ HADZIC
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Benjamin Pasic
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
33 ALDIN JAHIĆ
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
33 Goran Stojanovic
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
33 Armin Topić
3 (1/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
33 Danijel Kucurski
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 Nermin Mujić
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Danijel Dondur
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
49 Tomislav Pilj
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49 Vladimir Sibincic
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
49 David Galic
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
Starts Nov 28, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (53 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact SASA DEKIC

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saša Perišić
Sat 09:59  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Sat 09:59  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALDIN JAHIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Sat 09:59  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Fazlović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 09:59  Table 4
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nermin Mujić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Sat 09:59 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Branislav Vezmar
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAJO SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 09:59 
11   
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Sat 10:59  Table 2
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 11:12 
13   
Croatia
Andrej Nadj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 11:15 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sat 11:20 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sat 11:30 
16   
Walk Over
Davor Kuruzović
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Hodzic
Serbia
David Petrovic
Sat 12:37 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Sat 12:21 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 12:55 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Arman Ćirić
Walk Over
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 12:28 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Sat 10:00 
24   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samed Topcagic
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Sat 11:24  Table 3
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Serbia
Danijel Dondur
Sat 11:16 
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
 
29   
Croatia
Leno Musić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Sat 12:34 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Sat 13:19 
31   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Danijel Kucurski
Sat 13:28 
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Sat 11:50 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALDIN JAHIĆ
Sat 13:44 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Fazlović
Sat 13:47 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Branislav Vezmar
Sat 13:47 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 15:05 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 14:06 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sat 14:38 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Davor Kuruzović
Sat 14:52 
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Hodzic
Sat 15:11 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN STOJANOVIC
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 15:38 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Arman Ćirić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Sat 16:03 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 16:21 
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samed Topcagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 16:21 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 16:36 
47   
Croatia
Leno Musić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Sat 17:19 
48   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Sat 16:55 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saša Perišić
 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
 
51   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nermin Mujić
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAJO SPRECAK
 
54   
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 17:21 
55   
Croatia
Andrej Nadj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Selimovic
 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Serbia
David Petrovic
 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Sat 17:46 
59   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
 
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
 
62   
Serbia
Danijel Dondur
Walk Over
 
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 17:46 
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Danijel Kucurski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saša Perišić
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 18:37 
66   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Croatia
Leno Musić
Sat 19:15 
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 19:07 
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nermin Mujić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samed Topcagic
Sat 18:43 
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAJO SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Sat 18:46 
70   
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Sat 19:02 
71   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN STOJANOVIC
Sat 19:22 
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
 
73   
Serbia
David Petrovic
Davor Kuruzović
Sat 19:31 
74   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 20:08 
75   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 20:17 
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 20:29 
77   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Branislav Vezmar
 
78   
Serbia
Danijel Dondur
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sat 20:41 
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALDIN JAHIĆ
 
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Danijel Kucurski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
 
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Fazlović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Sat 20:56 
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Sat 21:31 
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sat 21:40 
85   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Hodzic
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 21:42 
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Arman Ćirić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 21:36 
87   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sat 22:19 
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Sat 22:21 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Leno Musić
Sun 09:05  Table 1
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samed Topcagic
Sun 09:05  Table 2
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
Sun 09:05  Table 3
92   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sun 09:05  Table 4
93   
Serbia
David Petrovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 09:05  Table 2
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 09:05  Table 6
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER MEHANOVIC
Sun 09:54  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sun 10:00  Table 1
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Sun 10:02  Table 4
99   
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Sun 10:31  Table 3
100   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 10:00  Table 2
101   
Serbia
David Petrovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Sun 10:05  Table 5
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sun 11:10  Table 6
103   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Arman Ćirić
Sun 11:10 
104   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Hodzic
Sun 11:37 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
105   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sun 13:15  Table 5
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Fazlović
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sun 12:05  Table 4
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
Sun 12:22  Table 2
108   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sun 13:37  Table 4
109   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sun 12:04  Table 3
110   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 13:27  Table 2
111   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Serbia
David Petrovic
Sun 12:22  Table 1
112   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sun 13:38 

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sun 15:57  Table 5
114   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sun 15:57  Table 4
115   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 15:57  Table 3
116   
Serbia
David Petrovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Sun 15:57  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 18:02 
118   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Sun 18:02 

Final

Race to 9
119   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Sun 19:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment