Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 27, 2021

ABSOLUTO POOL BOLA 8 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 20/21 "LO DE EVA"

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Diego Pedro Simon Parra
7 (7/0) 60 (41/19)
68%
2 Manuel Sanchez Cardona
7 (6/1) 59 (40/19)
68%
3 Javier Miguel López Alos
7 (5/2) 50 (32/18)
64%
3 Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
5 (4/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
5 Oliver Rodriguez Roa
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
5 Steve Boyle
4 (3/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
5 Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
4 (3/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
5 Jesus Borrueco Asunción
5 (4/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
9 Raúl Martín Muela
4 (3/1) 26 (19/7)
73%
Show more
9 Li Ting Hu
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
9 Alfredo Sierra
4 (3/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
9 Ramon Guasch Ribas
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Francisco Gomar Gregori
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 Victor Manuel Villar Guerreiro
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 David Sanchez Campiña
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
9 Miguel Angel Castillo Arres
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
17 Cristian Guillen
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Aitor Alarcon
3 (2/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Eva Vivas
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
17 Victor Rodriguez Castell
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Dani Hurtado
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Vicente Rumeu
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
17 Javier Ferrer
3 (1/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
17 María Ballester
Poolvalencia
3 (1/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
17 Andrés Seguí Catala
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
17 Francisco Tarrega monfort
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 JOSE LOPEZ
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 Patrick Maccio
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
17 Jose Manuel Costa
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Ascensio Lucas Ponte
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
33 John Michael Kirtley
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
33 Rafael Boluda
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
33 Rayna Petrova
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
33 Renzo Sierra
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Hugo Boyle
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
33 Martin Ares Noya
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Raúl Ortiz
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Roberto Contri
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
33 Carlos Hernández
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
33 Angel Rojo
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
33 Angel Lopez
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
33 Tomas Alegre Sanchez
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Francisco Quintanilla Tebar
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
33 Francisco Bravo
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Fernando Sendra Ferrer
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
49 Francisco Mas
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
999 Jaime Martínez Ahis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Mar 27, 2021, 7:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (49 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Polo con escudo del club o federación territorial (colocado por dentro el pantalón), pantalón de vestir negro, calcetines, cinturón y zapatos negros.
Organizer Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana
Contact Player Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana (fbillarcv@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Angel Lopez
Spain
Ramon Guasch Ribas
R1
Sat 07:49  Table 1
3   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Sat 07:49  Table 2
4   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Francisco Mas
Sat 07:49  Table 3
5   
England
Steve Boyle
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
Jaime Andrés Martínez Ahis
Spain
Carlos Hernández
Sat 07:49  Table 4
7   
Spain
Alfredo Sierra
Spain
Andrés Seguí Catala
Sat 07:49  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Fernando Sendra Ferrer
 
9   
Spain
Miguel Angel Castillo Arres
Walk Over
 
10   
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sat 07:49  Table 6
11   
England
John Michael Kirtley
Spain
Angel Rojo
Sat 07:49  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
 
13   
Spain
Francisco Tarrega monfort
Walk Over
 
14   
Spain
Francisco Quintanilla Tebar
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Sat 07:49  Table 8
15   
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
Spain
Cristian Guillen
Sat 08:50  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Francisco Gomar Gregori
 
17   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Walk Over
 
18   
Spain
Francisco Bravo
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
Sat 08:26  Table 4
19   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
France
Patrick Maccio
Sat 09:09  Table 8
20   
Walk Over
Spain
Javier Ferrer
 
21   
Spain
David Sanchez Campiña
Walk Over
 
22   
Spain
María Ballester
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 08:36  Table 3
23   
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Spain
Martin Ares Noya
Sat 09:16  Table 6
24   
Walk Over
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
 
25   
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Walk Over
 
26   
Spain
Eva Vivas
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Sat 09:18  Table 3
27   
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Sat 09:23  Table 1
28   
Walk Over
Spain
Victor Manuel Villar Guerreiro
 
29   
Spain
Hugo Boyle
Walk Over
 
30   
Spain
JOSE LOPEZ
Spain
Roberto Contri
Sat 09:24  Table 7
31   
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Sat 09:38  Table 5
32   
Walk Over
Spain
Victor Rodriguez Castell
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
33   
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Spain
Ramon Guasch Ribas
Sat 10:05  Table 4
34   
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Sat 10:13  Table 1
35   
England
Steve Boyle
Spain
Carlos Hernández
Sat 10:09  Table 3
36   
Spain
Alfredo Sierra
Spain
Fernando Sendra Ferrer
Sat 10:16  Table 8
37   
Spain
Miguel Angel Castillo Arres
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Sat 10:29  Table 2
38   
England
John Michael Kirtley
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Sat 10:59  Table 1
39   
Spain
Francisco Tarrega monfort
Spain
Francisco Quintanilla Tebar
Sat 11:08  Table 6
40   
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
Spain
Francisco Gomar Gregori
Sat 11:09  Table 3
41   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Spain
Francisco Bravo
Sat 11:14  Table 7
42   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Spain
Javier Ferrer
Sat 11:16  Table 5
43   
Spain
David Sanchez Campiña
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 11:23  Table 4
44   
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Sat 11:24  Table 8
45   
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Sat 11:41  Table 2
46   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Spain
Victor Manuel Villar Guerreiro
Sat 12:06  Table 1
47   
Spain
Hugo Boyle
Spain
JOSE LOPEZ
Sat 12:14  Table 7
48   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Spain
Victor Rodriguez Castell
Sat 12:17  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Spain
Angel Lopez
 
50   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Francisco Mas
Sat 12:20  Table 2
51   
Walk Over
Spain
Jaime Andrés Martínez Ahis
 
52   
Spain
Andrés Seguí Catala
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
 
54   
Spain
Angel Rojo
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Spain
Renzo Sierra
 
56   
Spain
Cristian Guillen
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
 
58   
France
Patrick Maccio
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Spain
María Ballester
 
60   
Spain
Martin Ares Noya
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Spain
Eva Vivas
 
62   
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Spain
Roberto Contri
 
64   
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Spain
Angel Lopez
Spain
Victor Rodriguez Castell
Sat 13:45  Table 3
66   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Hugo Boyle
Sat 13:52  Table 8
67   
Spain
Jaime Andrés Martínez Ahis
Spain
Victor Manuel Villar Guerreiro
Sat 13:19  Table 6
68   
Spain
Andrés Seguí Catala
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Sat 12:24  Table 4
69   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Spain
Tomas Alegre Sanchez
Sat 12:36  Table 3
70   
Spain
Angel Rojo
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 12:26  Table 6
71   
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Spain
Javier Ferrer
Sat 13:01  Table 1
72   
Spain
Cristian Guillen
Spain
Francisco Bravo
Sat 13:22  Table 5
73   
Spain
Raúl Ortiz
Spain
Francisco Gomar Gregori
Sat 13:28  Table 6
74   
France
Patrick Maccio
Spain
Francisco Quintanilla Tebar
Sat 13:28  Table 7
75   
Spain
María Ballester
England
John Michael Kirtley
Sat 13:29  Table 4
76   
Spain
Martin Ares Noya
R1
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Sat 13:32  Table 2
77   
Spain
Eva Vivas
Spain
Fernando Sendra Ferrer
Sat 12:30  Table 8
78   
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Spain
Carlos Hernández
Sat 14:08  Table 7
79   
Spain
Roberto Contri
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Sat 14:13  Table 1
80   
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Sat 14:18  Table 6

Last thirtytwo

Race to 6
81   
Spain
Ramon Guasch Ribas
Spain
Jose Manuel Costa
Sat 15:32  Table 1
82   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Cristian Guillen
Sat 14:47  Table 2
83   
England
Steve Boyle
Spain
Andrés Seguí Catala
Sat 14:26  Table 5
84   
Spain
Alfredo Sierra
France
Patrick Maccio
Sat 15:00  Table 6
85   
Spain
Miguel Angel Castillo Arres
Spain
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Sat 14:55  Table 3
86   
Spain
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 14:55  Table 8
87   
Spain
Francisco Tarrega monfort
Spain
Francisco Gomar Gregori
Sat 15:07  Table 4
88   
Spain
Aitor Alarcon
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sat 15:09  Table 7
89   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 15:35  Table 5
90   
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
R1
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sat 16:10  Table 7
91   
Spain
David Sanchez Campiña
Spain
Jose Francisco Sanchez Cegarra
Sat 15:44  Table 2
92   
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Spain
Dani Hurtado
Sat 15:54  Table 3
93   
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Spain
Javier Ferrer
Sat 16:18  Table 8
94   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Spain
Victor Rodriguez Castell
Sat 16:19  Table 4
95   
Spain
JOSE LOPEZ
Spain
Victor Manuel Villar Guerreiro
Sat 16:33  Table 6
96   
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Spain
María Ballester
Sat 16:44  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 6
97   
Spain
Ramon Guasch Ribas
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Sat 16:57  Table 8
98   
England
Steve Boyle
Spain
Alfredo Sierra
Sat 17:07  Table 4
99   
Spain
Miguel Angel Castillo Arres
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 17:08  Table 7
100   
Spain
Francisco Gomar Gregori
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sat 17:09  Table 5
101   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Netherlands
Li Ting Hu
Sat 17:17  Table 2
102   
Spain
David Sanchez Campiña
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Sat 17:38  Table 1
103   
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Sat 17:33  Table 3
104   
Spain
Victor Manuel Villar Guerreiro
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Sat 18:08  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 6
105   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
England
Steve Boyle
Sat 18:17  Table 5
106   
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sat 18:31  Table 8
107   
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Sat 19:12  Table 3
108   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Spain
Jesus Borrueco Asunción
Sat 19:29  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
109   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Javier Miguel López Alos
Sat 18:40  Table 6
110   
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Sat 18:40  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
111   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Sat 19:48  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants