Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 1 - January 2, 2020

9-Ball Neujahrsturnier

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tobias Bongers
8 (8/0) 49 (40/9)
82%
2 Christian Hahlbohm
8 (6/2) 60 (34/26)
57%
3 Yuma Dörner
7 (6/1) 43 (30/13)
70%
3 Hai Long Le
7 (6/1) 51 (34/17)
67%
5 Naci Yilmaz
5 (4/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
5 Adnan El Boualiti
BSG Hannover
6 (5/1) 47 (28/19)
60%
5 Boris Ivanovski
6 (5/1) 41 (29/12)
71%
5 Holger Bauer
7 (5/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
9 Thomas Kirsch
6 (4/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
Show more
9 Peter Mahlfeld
7 (5/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
9 Martin Poguntke
6 (4/2) 36 (25/11)
69%
9 Lars Otto
6 (4/2) 36 (24/12)
67%
9 Qeis Mansoor
5 (4/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
9 Theodor Buchsmann
5 (4/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
9 Detlev Kallweit
5 (4/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
9 Miagi
5 (3/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
17 Mike Tost
5 (3/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
17 Anke Liepelt
4 (3/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Melanie Süßenguth
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
17 Mario Quirigoni
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
17 Tomas Roth
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
17 Torsten Götschel
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
17 Oliver Gerling
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
17 Marcus Hopfe
4 (3/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
17 Peter Kachel
4 (3/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
17 Ahmad Kalid Rashidi
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
17 Paulo Mendes
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
17 Detlev Geeves
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
17 Lala
5 (3/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
17 Marvin Von Reth
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
17 Richard Jung
5 (3/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
17 Ralf Flesch
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Ronald Hasenfuß
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
33 Markus Werner
4 (2/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
33 Birgit Heidorn
BSG Hannover
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Susanne Schmid
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Jacques Wollschläger
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
33 Simon Blümel
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Jörg Homann
5 (3/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
33 Frank Fürste
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Daniel Türschen
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
33 Ximo Bellido
BBC-Bremen
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
33 Moritz Klein
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
33 Uwe Döll
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
33 Senol
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
33 Andreas Gille
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
33 Vieth
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
33 Matthias Gatzke
5 (3/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
49 Rüdiger Zorn
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
49 Kevin Werner
PBSC Vienenburg
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49 Martina Fischer
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 Chrischen Chris
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
49 Albair Matloub
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 Ste Phantastik
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
49 Hedayat Mamood
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
49 Nevzat Budak
4 (2/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
49 Marc Weidl
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49 Muhammed Ali Pak
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
49 Mike Hermann
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
49 Ahmed K.
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
49 Andre Wansner
4 (2/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
49 Giacomo Calandra
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49 Wolfgang Dettmer
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
49 Speedy
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
65 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
65 Mirco Di Santo
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
65 Marita Hasenfuß
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
65 Adrian Reinecke
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
65 Puria Mosane
BSG Hannover
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
65 Agush Ahmeti
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
65 Silke Mahlfeld
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
65 Maik Niebuhr
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
65 Darek Baldes
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
65 Lars Pieper
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
65 Tom Schlicht
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
65 Kai Sieben
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
65 Robert Kohne
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
65 Svenja Sick
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
65 Erhan Ucar
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
65 Hayrettin Hantelmann
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
65 Waldemar Zielinski
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
65 Ralf Netzer
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
65 Olaf Ristau
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
65 Lutz Laurin
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
65 Leon
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
65 Kupfer
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
65 Maiko Andreuzzi
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
65 Thomas Frerichs
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
65 Ahmed Ecir
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
65 Ralf Pankuweit
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
65 Dominik Herzel
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
65 Jürgen Schmidt
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
65 Carsten Krüger
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
65 Kenji Suzuki
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
65 Pani
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
65 Faiz
BBC-Bremen
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
97 John R. Kenny
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
97 W.T. Grebe
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
97 Maik Ludwig
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
97 Thomas Hauck
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
97 Dirk Szorgas
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
97 Silvano aus Minden
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
97 Rabbi
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
97 Benni Müller
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Jan 1, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 1, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (104 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billard Landesverband Niedersachsen
Contact Mahlfeld Silke (smahlfeld@googlemail.com)
More info
9-Ball Neujahrsturnier
am 01.01.2020
Start: 17:00 Uhr
Meldeschluss: 16:30 Uhr
Doppel-KO - Wechsel Break - 5 Gewinnspiele
Letzten 16 Einfach KO
Startgeld 20,- €
Meldungen: hier bei Cuescore oder unter
Tel.: 0511/6151913
Genehmigungsnummer BLVN-0034-2020

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Germany
Detlev Geeves
Wed 17:47  Table 1
3   
Afghanistan
Hedayat Mamood
Germany
Simon Blümel
Wed 17:47  Table 2
4   
Germany
Andre Wansner
Germany
Benni Müller
Wed 17:47  Table 3
5   
Germany
Lars Pieper
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Holger Bauer
Wed 17:47  Table 4
7   
Portugal
Paulo Mendes
Greenland
Ste Phantastik
Wed 17:47  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Kenji Suzuki
 
9   
Germany
Martina Fischer
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Marc Weidl
Wed 17:48  Table 6
11   
Germany
Ralf Netzer
Germany
Jörg Homann
Wed 17:48  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Fürste
 
13   
Germany
Pani
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Wed 17:48  Table 8
14   
Germany
Waldemar Zielinski
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Wed 17:48  Table 9
15   
Germany
Dominik Herzel
Germany
Thomas Frerichs
Wed 17:48  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
 
17   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Walk Over
 
18   
Germany
Wolfgang Dettmer
Ahmed K.
Wed 17:48  Table 11
19   
Germany
Matthias Gatzke
Germany
Thomas Hauck
Wed 17:48  Table 12
20   
Germany
Peter Kachel
Germany
Senol
Wed 17:48  Table 13
21   
Mike Hermann
Walk Over
 
22   
Germany
Torsten Götschel
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Wed 17:49  Table 14
23   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Lutz Laurin
Wed 17:49  Table 15
24   
Walk Over
Sierra Leone
Kai Sieben
 
25   
Germany
Richard Jung
Walk Over
 
26   
Germany
Moritz Klein
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Wed 17:49  Table 16
27   
Germany
Speedy
Turkey
Nevzat Budak
Wed 18:22  Table 3
28   
Walk Over
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
 
29   
Germany
Chrischen Chris
Germany
Ronald Hasenfuß
Wed 18:24  Table 2
30   
Germany
Anke Liepelt
Germany
Maik Ludwig
Wed 18:27  Table 14
31   
Germany
Svenja Sick
Germany
Rüdiger Zorn
Wed 18:31  Table 1
32   
Walk Over
Germany
Daniel Türschen
 
33   
Germany
Martin Poguntke
Walk Over
 
34   
Germany
Robert Kohne
Germany
Marcus Hopfe
Wed 18:33  Table 11
35   
Vieth
Rabbi
Wed 18:33  Table 4
36   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Germany
Ralf Pankuweit
Wed 18:35  Table 7
37   
Germany
Marita Hasenfuß
Walk Over
 
38   
Germany
Markus Werner
Germany
Maik Niebuhr
Wed 18:37  Table 15
39   
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Germany
Silke Mahlfeld
Wed 18:38  Table 8
40   
Walk Over
Germany
Adrian Reinecke
 
41   
Germany
Ralf Flesch
Walk Over
 
42   
Germany
Uwe Döll
Germany
Giacomo Calandra
Wed 18:40  Table 12
43   
Germany
Olaf Ristau
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Wed 18:43  Table 9
44   
Walk Over
Germany
Carsten Krüger
 
45   
Germany
Dirk Szorgas
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Wed 18:48  Table 16
46   
Germany
Andreas Gille
Germany
Maiko Andreuzzi
Wed 18:52  Table 5
47   
Germany
Oliver Gerling
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Wed 18:55  Table 10
48   
Walk Over
Italy
Mirco Di Santo
 
49   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Walk Over
 
50   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Marvin Von Reth
Wed 18:54  Table 6
51   
Germany
Kevin Werner
Turkey
Muhammed Ali Pak
Wed 18:57  Table 3
52   
Germany
Ahmad Kalid Rashidi
Silvano aus Minden
Wed 18:58  Table 13
53   
Germany
Lars Otto
Walk Over
 
54   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Wed 19:01  Table 11
55   
Kupfer
Germany
Darek Baldes
Wed 19:07  Table 1
56   
Walk Over
Germany
Miagi
 
57   
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Walk Over
 
58   
Germany
Lala
Erhan Ucar
Wed 19:10  Table 9
59   
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Germany
Albair Matloub
Wed 19:16  Table 2
60   
Walk Over
Germany
Hayrettin Hantelmann
 
61   
Germany
Tom Schlicht
Germany
W.T. Grebe
Wed 19:22  Table 8
62   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Leon
Wed 19:26  Table 15
63   
Germany
Ahmed Ecir
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Wed 19:26  Table 14
64   
Walk Over
Germany
Jürgen Schmidt
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
65   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Wed 19:31  Table 10
66   
Germany
Simon Blümel
Germany
Andre Wansner
Wed 19:32  Table 7
67   
Germany
Lars Pieper
Germany
Holger Bauer
Wed 19:33  Table 4
68   
Portugal
Paulo Mendes
Germany
Kenji Suzuki
Wed 19:36  Table 3
69   
Germany
Martina Fischer
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Wed 19:35  Table 16
70   
Germany
Jörg Homann
Germany
Frank Fürste
Wed 19:37  Table 1
71   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Waldemar Zielinski
Wed 19:38  Table 11
72   
Germany
Thomas Frerichs
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Wed 19:40  Table 6
73   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Ahmed K.
Wed 19:43  Table 5
74   
Germany
Matthias Gatzke
Germany
Peter Kachel
Wed 19:42  Table 12
75   
Mike Hermann
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Wed 19:53  Table 13
76   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Sierra Leone
Kai Sieben
Wed 19:54  Table 8
77   
Germany
Richard Jung
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Wed 19:57  Table 9
78   
Turkey
Nevzat Budak
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Wed 19:58  Table 15
79   
Germany
Ronald Hasenfuß
Germany
Anke Liepelt
Wed 19:59  Table 2
80   
Germany
Rüdiger Zorn
Germany
Daniel Türschen
Wed 20:02  Table 14
81   
Germany
Martin Poguntke
Germany
Marcus Hopfe
Wed 20:03  Table 10
82   
Vieth
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Wed 20:13  Table 16
83   
Germany
Marita Hasenfuß
Germany
Markus Werner
Wed 20:14  Table 11
84   
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Germany
Adrian Reinecke
Wed 20:17  Table 6
85   
Germany
Ralf Flesch
Germany
Giacomo Calandra
Wed 20:18  Table 13
86   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Carsten Krüger
Wed 20:22  Table 8
87   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Andreas Gille
Wed 20:27  Table 3
88   
Germany
Oliver Gerling
Italy
Mirco Di Santo
Wed 20:30  Table 4
89   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Wed 20:28  Table 7
90   
Turkey
Muhammed Ali Pak
Germany
Ahmad Kalid Rashidi
Wed 20:32  Table 1
91   
Germany
Lars Otto
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Wed 20:32  Table 12
92   
Germany
Darek Baldes
Germany
Miagi
Wed 20:44  Table 10
93   
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Erhan Ucar
Wed 20:45  Table 5
94   
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Germany
Hayrettin Hantelmann
Wed 20:47  Table 8
95   
Germany
Tom Schlicht
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Wed 20:48  Table 15
96   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Jürgen Schmidt
Wed 20:50  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 5
97   
Walk Over
Germany
Detlev Geeves
 
98   
Afghanistan
Hedayat Mamood
Germany
Benni Müller
Wed 20:50  Table 14
99   
Walk Over
Germany
Mike Tost
 
100   
Greenland
Ste Phantastik
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Germany
Marc Weidl
 
102   
Germany
Ralf Netzer
Walk Over
 
103   
Germany
Pani
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Wed 19:30 
104   
Germany
Dominik Herzel
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Germany
Wolfgang Dettmer
 
106   
Germany
Thomas Hauck
Germany
Senol
Wed 21:00  Table 9
107   
Walk Over
Germany
Torsten Götschel
 
108   
Germany
Lutz Laurin
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Germany
Moritz Klein
 
110   
Germany
Speedy
Walk Over
 
111   
Germany
Chrischen Chris
Germany
Maik Ludwig
Wed 21:01  Table 16
112   
Germany
Svenja Sick
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Germany
Robert Kohne
 
114   
Rabbi
Germany
Ralf Pankuweit
Wed 21:02  Table 2
115   
Walk Over
Germany
Maik Niebuhr
 
116   
Germany
Silke Mahlfeld
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Germany
Uwe Döll
 
118   
Germany
Olaf Ristau
Walk Over
 
119   
Germany
Dirk Szorgas
Germany
Maiko Andreuzzi
Wed 21:02  Table 12
120   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Germany
Marvin Von Reth
 
122   
Germany
Kevin Werner
Silvano aus Minden
Wed 21:04  Table 6
123   
Walk Over
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
 
124   
Kupfer
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Germany
Lala
 
126   
Germany
Albair Matloub
Walk Over
 
127   
Germany
W.T. Grebe
Leon
Wed 20:36 
128   
Germany
Ahmed Ecir
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
129   
Germany
Detlev Geeves
Germany
Jürgen Schmidt
Wed 21:31  Table 11
130   
Afghanistan
Hedayat Mamood
Germany
Tom Schlicht
Wed 21:57  Table 14
131   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Hayrettin Hantelmann
Wed 21:18  Table 8
132   
Greenland
Ste Phantastik
Erhan Ucar
Wed 21:36  Table 2
133   
Germany
Marc Weidl
Germany
Darek Baldes
Wed 21:16  Table 3
134   
Germany
Ralf Netzer
Germany
Lars Otto
Wed 21:11  Table 13
135   
Germany
Pani
Turkey
Muhammed Ali Pak
Wed 21:17  Table 1
136   
Germany
Dominik Herzel
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Wed 21:21  Table 7
137   
Germany
Wolfgang Dettmer
Italy
Mirco Di Santo
Wed 21:24  Table 4
138   
Germany
Senol
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Wed 22:13  Table 9
139   
Germany
Torsten Götschel
Germany
Carsten Krüger
Wed 21:13  Table 10
140   
Germany
Lutz Laurin
Germany
Giacomo Calandra
Wed 21:27  Table 15
141   
Germany
Moritz Klein
Germany
Adrian Reinecke
Wed 21:47  Table 1
142   
Germany
Speedy
Germany
Marita Hasenfuß
Wed 21:30  Table 5
143   
Germany
Chrischen Chris
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Wed 21:54  Table 16
144   
Germany
Svenja Sick
Germany
Martin Poguntke
Wed 22:06  Table 7
145   
Germany
Robert Kohne
Germany
Rüdiger Zorn
Wed 21:49  Table 13
146   
Germany
Ralf Pankuweit
Germany
Ronald Hasenfuß
Wed 22:08  Table 10
147   
Germany
Maik Niebuhr
Turkey
Nevzat Budak
Wed 22:09  Table 12
148   
Germany
Silke Mahlfeld
Germany
Richard Jung
Wed 22:10  Table 4
149   
Germany
Uwe Döll
Sierra Leone
Kai Sieben
Wed 22:15  Table 6
150   
Germany
Olaf Ristau
Mike Hermann
Wed 22:20  Table 3
151   
Germany
Maiko Andreuzzi
Germany
Matthias Gatzke
Wed 22:22  Table 5
152   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Ahmed K.
Wed 22:21  Table 15
153   
Germany
Marvin Von Reth
Germany
Thomas Frerichs
Wed 22:23  Table 8
154   
Germany
Kevin Werner
Germany
Waldemar Zielinski
Wed 22:25  Table 11
155   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Jörg Homann
Wed 22:26  Table 14
156   
Kupfer
Germany
Martina Fischer
Wed 22:28  Table 2
157   
Germany
Lala
Germany
Kenji Suzuki
Wed 22:38  Table 7
158   
Germany
Albair Matloub
Germany
Lars Pieper
Wed 22:30  Table 13
159   
Leon
Germany
Andre Wansner
Wed 22:40  Table 16
160   
Germany
Ahmed Ecir
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Wed 22:41  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 5
161   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Germany
Simon Blümel
Wed 22:58  Table 3
162   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Portugal
Paulo Mendes
Wed 22:59  Table 14
163   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Frank Fürste
Wed 23:01  Table 4
164   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Wed 22:59  Table 15
165   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Germany
Peter Kachel
Wed 22:44  Table 1
166   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Wed 23:05  Table 11
167   
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Wed 23:08  Table 9
168   
Germany
Anke Liepelt
Germany
Daniel Türschen
Wed 23:08  Table 7
169   
Germany
Marcus Hopfe
Vieth
Wed 23:10  Table 16
170   
Germany
Markus Werner
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Wed 23:11  Table 5
171   
Germany
Ralf Flesch
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Wed 23:12  Table 10
172   
Germany
Andreas Gille
Germany
Oliver Gerling
Wed 23:14  Table 8
173   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Ahmad Kalid Rashidi
Wed 23:15  Table 6
174   
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Germany
Miagi
Wed 23:22  Table 12
175   
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Wed 23:23  Table 3
176   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Wed 23:28  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
177   
Germany
Detlev Geeves
Afghanistan
Hedayat Mamood
Wed 23:30  Table 14
178   
Germany
Mike Tost
Greenland
Ste Phantastik
Wed 23:34  Table 11
179   
Germany
Marc Weidl
Germany
Lars Otto
Wed 23:40  Table 2
180   
Turkey
Muhammed Ali Pak
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Wed 23:43  Table 9
181   
Germany
Wolfgang Dettmer
Germany
Senol
Wed 23:42  Table 13
182   
Germany
Torsten Götschel
Germany
Giacomo Calandra
Wed 23:49  Table 15
183   
Germany
Moritz Klein
Germany
Speedy
Wed 23:49  Table 10
184   
Germany
Chrischen Chris
Germany
Martin Poguntke
Wed 23:57  Table 5
185   
Germany
Rüdiger Zorn
Germany
Ronald Hasenfuß
Thu 00:00  Table 2
186   
Turkey
Nevzat Budak
Germany
Richard Jung
Thu 00:02  Table 12
187   
Germany
Uwe Döll
Mike Hermann
Thu 00:00  Table 4
188   
Germany
Matthias Gatzke
Ahmed K.
Thu 00:04  Table 7
189   
Germany
Marvin Von Reth
Germany
Kevin Werner
Thu 00:05  Table 16
190   
Germany
Jörg Homann
Germany
Martina Fischer
Thu 00:19  Table 11
191   
Germany
Lala
Germany
Albair Matloub
Thu 00:15  Table 6
192   
Germany
Andre Wansner
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Thu 00:20  Table 14

Losers qualification

Race to 5
193   
Germany
Detlev Geeves
Germany
Daniel Türschen
Thu 00:22  Table 9
194   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Thu 00:24  Table 13
195   
Germany
Lars Otto
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Thu 00:26  Table 1
196   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Thu 00:24  Table 8
197   
Germany
Senol
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Thu 00:26  Table 3
198   
Germany
Torsten Götschel
Germany
Frank Fürste
Thu 00:28  Table 15
199   
Germany
Moritz Klein
Germany
Holger Bauer
Thu 00:56  Table 1
200   
Germany
Martin Poguntke
Germany
Simon Blümel
Thu 00:33  Table 5
201   
Germany
Ronald Hasenfuß
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Thu 00:51  Table 16
202   
Germany
Richard Jung
Spain
Ximo Bellido
Thu 00:44  Table 12
203   
Germany
Uwe Döll
Germany
Miagi
Thu 00:43  Table 4
204   
Germany
Matthias Gatzke
Germany
Ahmad Kalid Rashidi
Thu 00:53  Table 7
205   
Germany
Marvin Von Reth
Germany
Andreas Gille
Thu 00:50  Table 2
206   
Germany
Jörg Homann
Germany
Ralf Flesch
Thu 00:46  Table 11
207   
Germany
Lala
Germany
Markus Werner
Thu 01:07  Table 6
208   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Vieth
Thu 01:17  Table 5

Last thirtytwo

Race to 5
209   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Germany
Ralf Flesch
Thu 02:07  Table 1
210   
Portugal
Paulo Mendes
Germany
Miagi
Thu 02:07  Table 2
211   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Ahmad Kalid Rashidi
Thu 02:07  Table 3
212   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Torsten Götschel
Thu 02:07  Table 4
213   
Germany
Peter Kachel
Germany
Martin Poguntke
Thu 02:07  Table 7
214   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Germany
Detlev Geeves
Thu 02:07  Table 5
215   
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Lala
Thu 02:07  Table 6
216   
Germany
Anke Liepelt
Germany
Holger Bauer
Thu 02:07  Table 8
217   
Germany
Marcus Hopfe
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Thu 02:07  Table 10
218   
Germany
Melanie Süßenguth
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Thu 02:07  Table 11
219   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Thu 02:07  Table 12
220   
Germany
Oliver Gerling
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Thu 02:07  Table 9
221   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Marvin Von Reth
Thu 02:08  Table 13
222   
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Germany
Lars Otto
Thu 02:08  Table 14
223   
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Germany
Richard Jung
Thu 02:08  Table 15
224   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Mike Tost
Thu 02:08  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 5
225   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Germany
Miagi
Thu 02:56  Table 7
226   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Thu 02:53  Table 1
227   
Germany
Martin Poguntke
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Thu 02:44  Table 5
228   
Russia
Theodor Buchsmann
Germany
Holger Bauer
Thu 02:57  Table 8
229   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Thu 02:42  Table 10
230   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Thu 03:18  Table 9
231   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Lars Otto
Thu 03:15  Table 3
232   
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Thu 03:03  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
233   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Thu 03:36  Table 5
234   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Germany
Holger Bauer
Thu 04:04  Table 8
235   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Thu 03:50  Table 9
236   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Thu 04:01  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
237   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Thu 05:00  Table 5
238   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Thu 05:00  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
239   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Thu 06:07  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants