Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9 - March 10, 2019

8-as Pontszerző Verseny

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Olivér Szolnoki
9 (9/0) 62 (50/12)
81%
100
2 Kecskés Gyula
10 (9/1) 79 (54/25)
68%
80
3 Gábor Antal
9 (6/3) 68 (40/28)
59%
70
3 Alex Habó
9 (8/1) 65 (47/18)
72%
70
5 Németh Tibor
8 (7/1) 63 (38/25)
60%
60
5 Gábor Erdélyi
8 (6/2) 61 (39/22)
64%
60
5 Andras Varadi
8 (6/2) 59 (35/24)
59%
60
5 Antal Türk
8 (5/3) 57 (34/23)
60%
60
9 Viktor Szabó
7 (4/3) 48 (24/24)
50%
55
Show more
9 Krisztián Kis
7 (4/3) 61 (34/27)
56%
55
9 Péter Bálint
7 (3/4) 55 (29/26)
53%
55
9 Gergely Pieler
7 (4/3) 48 (27/21)
56%
55
9 Csaba Nagy
7 (6/1) 46 (36/10)
78%
55
9 Madarász Péter
7 (4/3) 49 (26/23)
53%
55
9 János László
7 (3/4) 52 (26/26)
50%
55
9 László Finta
7 (6/1) 57 (34/23)
60%
55
17 Imre Molnár
6 (4/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
45
17 Zsolt Cserháti
6 (4/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
45
17 Zoltán Sütő
6 (2/4) 43 (20/23)
47%
45
17 László Papp
6 (2/4) 43 (19/24)
44%
45
17 Süli Zsolt
6 (2/4) 39 (17/22)
44%
45
17 Borbás Bertold
6 (2/4) 51 (24/27)
47%
45
17 Barnabás Rapcsák
6 (2/4) 43 (18/25)
42%
45
17 Mihály Szalai
5 (2/3) 32 (11/21)
34%
45
17 Csaba Jéhn
6 (3/3) 44 (23/21)
52%
45
17 Csaba Bognár
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
45
17 Julián Salánki
5 (2/3) 33 (15/18)
45%
45
17 Gábor Petre
6 (2/4) 40 (17/23)
43%
45
17 Horváth Robi
6 (4/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
45
17 István Ráki
6 (2/4) 49 (24/25)
49%
45
17 Gábor Fauszt
6 (2/4) 41 (16/25)
39%
45
17 Róbert Baláti
5 (2/3) 38 (17/21)
45%
45
33 István Abonyi
5 (2/3) 40 (18/22)
45%
30
33 Lajos Faragó
5 (2/3) 35 (16/19)
46%
30
33 Gábor Luca
5 (1/4) 30 (10/20)
33%
30
33 Gábor Péli
5 (2/3) 36 (17/19)
47%
30
33 Szabolcs Földi
4 (0/4) 28 (8/20)
29%
30
33 Tibor Mirk Id.
5 (2/3) 33 (13/20)
39%
30
33 Molnár László Milán
5 (2/3) 37 (17/20)
46%
30
33 Ferenc Buús
5 (1/4) 37 (14/23)
38%
30
41 Ferenc Potzner
5 (1/4) 34 (10/24)
29%
20
41 Zoltán Madura
5 (0/5) 37 (12/25)
32%
20
41 János Molnár
5 (0/5) 25 (0/25)
0%
20
41 Szilárd Lázár
5 (0/5) 25 (0/25)
0%
20
41 Zoltán Nagy
5 (1/4) 37 (13/24)
35%
20
41 József Levente Czirják
5 (1/4) 30 (7/23)
23%
20
41 Zsolt Zsák
5 (0/5) 31 (6/25)
19%
20
Entry deadline Mar 9, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 9, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (47 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg
Contact dr. Varga Gabriella Dobosné

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Olivér Szolnoki 4 4 0 0 20 1 19 0 0 0 0.952 4
2 Julián Salánki 4 2 0 2 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 2
3 Róbert Baláti 4 2 0 2 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 2
4 Mihály Szalai 4 2 0 2 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 2
5 Szabolcs Földi 4 0 0 4 8 20 -12 0 0 0 0.286 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Horváth Robi 5 4 0 1 23 16 7 0 0 0 0.59 4
2 Gergely Pieler 5 3 0 2 19 13 6 0 0 0 0.594 3
3 Krisztián Kis 5 3 0 2 23 19 4 0 0 0 0.548 3
4 Barnabás Rapcsák 5 2 0 3 17 19 -2 0 0 0 0.472 2
5 István Abonyi 5 2 0 3 18 22 -4 0 0 0 0.45 2
6 Zoltán Nagy 5 1 0 4 13 24 -11 0 0 0 0.351 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Németh Tibor 5 5 0 0 25 15 10 0 0 0 0.625 5
2 Imre Molnár 5 4 0 1 23 16 7 0 0 0 0.59 4
3 István Ráki 5 2 0 3 20 19 1 0 0 0 0.513 2
4 János László 5 2 0 3 18 20 -2 0 0 0 0.474 2
5 Molnár László Milán 5 2 0 3 17 20 -3 0 0 0 0.459 2
6 Zoltán Madura 5 0 0 5 12 25 -13 0 0 0 0.324 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Csaba Nagy 5 5 0 0 25 4 21 0 0 0 0.862 5
2 Csaba Bognár 5 4 0 1 22 14 8 0 0 0 0.611 4
3 László Papp 5 2 0 3 17 18 -1 0 0 0 0.486 2
4 Gábor Fauszt 5 2 0 3 14 19 -5 0 0 0 0.424 2
5 Ferenc Buús 5 1 0 4 14 23 -9 0 0 0 0.378 1
6 Ferenc Potzner 5 1 0 4 10 24 -14 0 0 0 0.294 1
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gábor Erdélyi 5 4 0 1 24 10 14 0 0 0 0.706 4
2 Zsolt Cserháti 5 4 0 1 23 17 6 0 0 0 0.575 4
3 Csaba Jéhn 5 3 0 2 21 15 6 0 0 0 0.583 3
4 Süli Zsolt 5 2 0 3 17 16 1 0 0 0 0.515 2
5 Gábor Péli 5 2 0 3 17 19 -2 0 0 0 0.472 2
6 Szilárd Lázár 5 0 0 5 0 25 -25 0 0 0 0 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kecskés Gyula 5 5 0 0 25 8 17 0 0 0 0.758 5
2 Antal Türk 5 3 0 2 21 13 8 0 0 0 0.618 3
3 Gábor Antal 5 3 0 2 22 15 7 0 0 0 0.595 3
4 Madarász Péter 5 3 0 2 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 3
5 Gábor Luca 5 1 0 4 10 20 -10 0 0 0 0.333 1
6 János Molnár 5 0 0 5 0 25 -25 0 0 0 0 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 László Finta 5 5 0 0 25 12 13 0 0 0 0.676 5
2 Andras Varadi 5 4 0 1 22 12 10 0 0 0 0.647 4
3 Péter Bálint 5 2 0 3 18 17 1 0 0 0 0.514 2
4 Borbás Bertold 5 2 0 3 19 21 -2 0 0 0 0.475 2
5 Lajos Faragó 5 2 0 3 16 19 -3 0 0 0 0.457 2
6 Zsolt Zsák 5 0 0 5 6 25 -19 1 0 0 0.194 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Alex Habó 5 5 0 0 25 7 18 0 0 0 0.781 5
2 Viktor Szabó 5 3 0 2 16 13 3 0 0 0 0.552 3
3 Zoltán Sütő 5 2 0 3 19 17 2 0 0 0 0.528 2
4 Gábor Petre 5 2 0 3 17 17 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Tibor Mirk Id. 5 2 0 3 13 20 -7 0 0 0 0.394 2
6 József Levente Czirják 5 1 0 4 7 23 -16 0 0 0 0.233 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sat 10:04  Table 1
2-A   
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sat 10:04  Table 2
3-B   
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Sat 10:04  Table 3
4-B   
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sat 10:04  Table 4
5-B   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sat 10:04  Table 5
6-C   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 10:04  Table 6
7-C   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
István Ráki
Sat 10:04  Table 7
8-C   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
János László
Sat 10:04  Table 8
9-D   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
Sat 10:04  Table 9
10-D   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Ferenc Buús
Sat 10:04  Table 10
11-D   
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Hungary
László Papp
Sat 10:04  Table 11
12-E   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Sat 10:04  Table 12
13-E   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat 10:04  Table 13
14-E   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Sat 10:04  Table 14
15-F   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sat 10:04  Table 105
16-F   
Hungary
Antal Türk
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sat 10:04  Table 106
17-F   
Hungary
János Molnár
Madarász Péter
Sat 10:04  Table 107
18-G   
Hungary
László Finta
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sat 10:04  Table 108
19-G   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sat 10:04  Table 109
20-G   
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Hungary
Zsolt Zsák
Sat 10:04  Table 110
21-H   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sat 10:45  Table 106
22-H   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sat 10:45  Table 107
23-H   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
József Levente Czirják
Sat 10:48 

Round 2

Race to 5
24-A   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sat 11:41 
25-A   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Sat 10:52  Table 14
26-B   
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sat 11:37  Table 4
27-B   
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sat 11:54  Table 9
28-B   
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sat 11:54  Table 5
29-C   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
István Ráki
Sat 11:36  Table 3
30-C   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
János László
Sat 11:29  Table 6
31-C   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sat 11:37  Table 7
32-D   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Ferenc Buús
Sat 11:14  Table 10
33-D   
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
Hungary
László Papp
Sat 10:58  Table 11
34-D   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sat 11:20  Table 14
35-E   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat 11:00  Table 13
36-E   
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Sat 10:59  Table 9
37-E   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sat 11:01  Table 109
38-F   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sat 11:54  Table 1
39-F   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Madarász Péter
Sat 11:49  Table 105
40-F   
Hungary
Antal Türk
Hungary
János Molnár
Sat 10:55  Table 1
41-G   
Hungary
László Finta
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sat 11:21  Table 108
42-G   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Zsolt Zsák
R1
Sat 11:26 
43-G   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sat 11:13  Table 110
44-H   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sat 12:22  Table 12
45-H   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
József Levente Czirják
Sat 12:02  Table 10
46-H   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Sat 12:15 

Round 3

Race to 5
47-A   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Sat 15:20  Table 5
48-A   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Sat 13:30  Table 1
49-B   
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sat 13:11  Table 5
50-B   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sat 13:11  Table 6
51-B   
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Sat 13:10  Table 13
52-C   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
János László
Sat 13:24  Table 12
53-C   
Hungary
István Ráki
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sat 13:25  Table 7
54-C   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sat 12:40  Table 7
55-D   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
László Papp
Sat 12:40  Table 6
56-D   
Hungary
Ferenc Buús
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sat 12:09  Table 14
57-D   
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sat 12:12  Table 109
58-E   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Sat 12:08  Table 106
59-E   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sat 12:06  Table 13
60-E   
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sat 12:06 
61-F   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Madarász Péter
Sat 13:00  Table 1
62-F   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
János Molnár
Sat 11:27 
63-F   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Antal Türk
Sat 12:53  Table 10
64-G   
Hungary
László Finta
Hungary
Zsolt Zsák
Sat 12:32  Table 108
65-G   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sat 12:42  Table 4
66-G   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sat 12:41  Table 110
67-H   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
József Levente Czirják
Sat 13:23  Table 3
68-H   
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Sat 13:42  Table 107
69-H   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sat 13:03  Table 11

Round 4

Race to 5
70-A   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Sat 12:24  Table 8
71-A   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sat 13:01  Table 2
72-B   
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sat 14:22  Table 8
73-B   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Sat 14:26  Table 6
74-B   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Sat 14:26  Table 13
75-C   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sat 15:04  Table 7
76-C   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sat 14:58  Table 12
77-C   
Hungary
István Ráki
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 15:11  Table 11
78-D   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sat 13:43 
79-D   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sat 13:13  Table 9
80-D   
Hungary
Ferenc Buús
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
Sat 13:37  Table 108
81-E   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sat 13:29  Table 8
82-E   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sat 13:37  Table 14
83-E   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
 
84-F   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
János Molnár
 
85-F   
Madarász Péter
Hungary
Antal Türk
Sat 13:54  Table 10
86-F   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sat 13:53  Table 1
87-G   
Hungary
László Finta
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sat 14:00  Table 2
88-G   
Hungary
Zsolt Zsák
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sat 14:01  Table 4
89-G   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sat 14:01  Table 3
90-H   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Sat 14:32  Table 5
91-H   
Hungary
József Levente Czirják
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sat 13:58  Table 11
92-H   
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sat 14:33  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 5
93-A   
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sat 11:45  Table 12
94-A   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sat 13:35 
95-B   
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Sat 15:53  Table 9
96-B   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Sat 15:38  Table 6
97-B   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sat 15:38  Table 13
98-C   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sat 15:56  Table 7
99-C   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 16:41  Table 10
100-C   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
István Ráki
Sat 16:41  Table 11
101-D   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sat 14:57  Table 7
102-D   
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
Sat 15:13  Table 4
103-D   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Ferenc Buús
Sat 15:37  Table 6
104-E   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sat 14:46  Table 14
105-E   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Szilárd Lázár
 
106-E   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat 15:24  Table 8
107-F   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Antal Türk
Sat 14:53  Table 9
108-F   
Hungary
János Molnár
Hungary
Gábor Antal
 
109-F   
Madarász Péter
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sat 14:52  Table 10
110-G   
Hungary
László Finta
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sat 15:12  Table 2
111-G   
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sat 16:06  Table 12
112-G   
Hungary
Zsolt Zsák
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sat 15:54  Table 12
113-H   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sat 15:55 
114-H   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sat 15:28  Table 10
115-H   
Hungary
József Levente Czirják
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sat 15:45  Table 14

Last thirtytwo

Race to 6
116   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sat 17:44  Table 3
117   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sat 17:46  Table 13
118   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sat 17:46  Table 14
119   
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sat 17:46  Table 9
120   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
László Papp
Sat 17:46  Table 5
121   
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
Sat 17:47  Table 11
122   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sat 17:47  Table 6
123   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sat 17:47  Table 5
124   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
István Ráki
Sat 17:47  Table 7
125   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
János László
Sat 17:47  Table 8
126   
Madarász Péter
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sat 17:47  Table 10
127   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Sat 17:47  Table 3
128   
Hungary
László Finta
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sat 17:47  Table 8
129   
Hungary
Antal Türk
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sat 17:47  Table 4
130   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sat 17:47  Table 12
131   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sat 17:47  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 6
132   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Fri 15:26  Table 14
133   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Fri 15:46  Table 12
134   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Fri 15:46  Table 10
135   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Fri 15:46  Table 8
136   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
János László
Fri 15:46  Table 7
137   
Madarász Péter
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Fri 15:46  Table 5
138   
Hungary
László Finta
Hungary
Antal Türk
  Table 3
139   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Alex Habó
Fri 15:46  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
140   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Fri 15:48  Table 14
141   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Fri 15:48  Table 12
142   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Fri 15:48  Table 10
143   
Hungary
Antal Türk
Hungary
Alex Habó
Fri 15:48  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 6
144   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Fri 15:49  Table 1
145   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Alex Habó
Fri 15:49  Table 14

Final

Race to 6
146   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Fri 15:49  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment