Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 12 - January 14, 2024

2023 IPA Tour 5 British Amateur

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 United Kingdom Jordan Evetts
8 (8/0) 82 (52/30)
63%
2 England Matt Steeper
10 (8/2) 95 (57/38)
60%
3 United Kingdom Jake-Dylan Newlove
7 (6/1) 67 (42/25)
63%
3 United Kingdom Rob Wilson
7 (6/1) 72 (42/30)
58%
5 England Greg Davis
6 (5/1) 61 (35/26)
57%
5 England MATT SCHOFIELD
7 (5/2) 55 (36/19)
65%
5 England Lee Shepherd
5 (4/1) 46 (30/16)
65%
5 United Kingdom Harry Peart
6 (5/1) 52 (34/18)
65%
9 United Kingdom Steve Wall
6 (4/2) 53 (32/21)
60%
Show more
9 England Jamie Ringham
5 (4/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
9 England Michael Oliver
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
9 Scotland Preston McInnes
5 (4/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
9 England Jamie Fay
5 (4/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
9 England Anthony Monarch
5 (4/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
9 Scotland Barry Lynn
5 (4/1) 36 (25/11)
69%
9 England Dominic O'Donnell
5 (4/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
17 England Harry Irwin
5 (3/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
17 Wales Kristian phillips
3 (2/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
17 England Craig Day
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
17 England Darren Cook
5 (3/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
17 England Joe Cammack
6 (4/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
17 England Declan Bristow
5 (3/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
17 England Alan Robinson
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
17 United Kingdom Jimmy Johnston
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
17 England Dean wilson
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 United Kingdom Craig Lauder
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
17 England Kian Monaghan
5 (3/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
17 Connor Davison
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
17 Thailand Geo Edgar
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
17 England Kevin Kirkham
5 (3/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
17 United Kingdom Nathan Wilbur
6 (4/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
17 England Steven Wood
6 (4/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
33 England Colin Finn
6 (4/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
33 Isle of Man Steve Rhodes
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
33 England Daniel Hemphill
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
33 United Kingdom Ryan Hopkinson
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
33 England Regan Boyle
5 (3/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
33 Wales Declan O'Callaghan
6 (4/2) 42 (26/16)
62%
33 United Kingdom john sullivan
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
33 United Kingdom Adam Stevens
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
33 England Matt Peel
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
33 Scotland Danny Turner
5 (3/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
33 England Dave Sanderson
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
33 Scotland Kieran Kay
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 United Kingdom Andrew Barlow
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
33 England Billy Harding
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
33 Wales Stephen Ellis
5 (3/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
33 Wales Dave Stratford
4 (2/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
49 Wales Eddie Roberts
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
49 United Kingdom Neil Wren
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
49 United Kingdom Daniel Fairway
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
49 Scotland Stephen Walker
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
49 England James Bishop
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
49 United Kingdom charlie hindley
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
49 United Kingdom Simon Ayers
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
49 Wales Andrew Lewis
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
49 England Warren Middleton
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
49 South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands Corey Williams
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
49 England Ethan Wears
4 (2/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
49 England Sean Foxton
4 (2/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
49 Wales Andrew Riley
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
49 England David Pollard
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
49 United Kingdom Riley James
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49 United Kingdom Simon Flaxman
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
65 United Kingdom Phillip Marshall
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
65 United Kingdom Jack Matthews
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
65 United Kingdom Kieran Wright
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
65 Hungary Tamás Vágvölgyi
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
65 England Martin Wain
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
65 England Carl Ferris
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
65 United Kingdom Dan Theobold
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
65 England Christopher Simpson
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
65 Scotland Morgan McInnes
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
65 England Jordan Parkinson
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
65 England Simon Kirkpatrick
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
65 United Kingdom Nick Clayton
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
65 United Kingdom David Gollan-Williams
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
65 United Kingdom Thomas Mchenry
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
65 England Gerard Boyle
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
65 Wales Wayne Jones
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
65 England Rhys Bifulco
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
65 England Chris Tombs
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
65 United Kingdom Dave Mcgarey
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
65 England dave birchall
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
65 United Kingdom Nick Powell
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
65 England Brett Hattle
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
65 United Kingdom Wayne Fryer
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
65 United Kingdom Rob Hillyard
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
65 United Kingdom Tony Griffin
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
65 Scotland Kevin Rae
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
65 United Kingdom Martin Horrocks
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
65 England Paul Eaton
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
65 United Kingdom Mckenzie Brown
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
65 United Kingdom Martin Gurd
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
65 Wales Iain Guthrie
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
97 Isle of Man Dave Pickersgill
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
97 United Kingdom gavin slaughter
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
97 United Kingdom Alan Yates
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
97 United Kingdom Stewart Wright
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
97 England Ben Wright
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
97 England Jack Chippendale
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 United Kingdom Bobby George
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
97 England Brian Wears
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
97 Wales Wayne Regan
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
97 England David Barnes
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
97 Scotland Norrie Mclean
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
97 England Nigel Theobold
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
97 England Mark Brand
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
97 England Dale Mullarkey
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
97 Wales John Morgan
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
97 England Joe Reynolds
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
97 United Kingdom Pete Fisher
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
97 United Kingdom David Styles
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 England Ian Turner
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
97 Scotland Craig Martin
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 United Kingdom Sean Broad
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
129 England Mark Harding
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
129 Scotland Jim Hadden
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
129 England Simon Holmes
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
9991 England daniel thompson
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Ireland Danny Evans
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Scotland Simon Dixon
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Sam Grisdale
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Ian Eggar
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Cohen Bradford
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Ellis Goodwin
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Tony Blount
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Christopher Alexander
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Spencer Flowers
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Karl Eggar
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Tom Foster
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Toby Vernon
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Wales Dan Fletcher
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jan 12, 2024, 9:00 AM Until Jan 14, 2024 (local time)
Organizer International Professional Pool Association
Format Double to Single elimination (133 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
England
Simon Kirkpatrick
Fri 10:01  Table 6
2   
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
 
4   
Wales
Iain Guthrie
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
 
6   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Scotland
Danny Turner
 
8   
England
Gerard Boyle
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Corey Williams
 
10   
England
daniel thompson
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
England
dave birchall
 
12   
England
Cohen Bradford
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
England
Joe Cammack
 
14   
England
Ethan Wears
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
England
Jordan Parkinson
 
16   
Scotland
Craig Martin
Walk Over
 
17   
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
England
Colin Finn
Fri 10:01  Table 7
18   
Connor Davison
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Craig Lauder
 
20   
England
Warren Middleton
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Wales
Eddie Roberts
 
22   
England
Kevin Kirkham
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
England
Toby Vernon
 
24   
England
Michael Oliver
Walk Over
 
25   
Walk Over
England
Tom Foster
 
26   
England
Steven Wood
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
 
28   
England
Rhys Bifulco
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
gavin slaughter
 
30   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
England
Billy Harding
 
32   
Wales
Dan Fletcher
Wales
Andrew Riley
Fri 10:00 
33   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
England
Chris Tombs
R2
Fri 10:01  Table 8
34   
England
Dominic O'Donnell
Walk Over
 
35   
Walk Over
England
Matt Peel
 
36   
England
Matt Steeper
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
England
Ellis Goodwin
 
38   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Riley James
 
40   
United Kingdom
David Styles
Walk Over
 
41   
Walk Over
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
 
42   
United Kingdom
Kieran Wright
Walk Over
 
43   
Walk Over
England
James Bishop
 
44   
Wales
Kristian phillips
Walk Over
 
45   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
 
46   
Scotland
Barry Lynn
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
England
Craig Day
 
48   
England
Mark Harding
Walk Over
 
49   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
 
50   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
England
Mark Brand
 
52   
Scotland
Kevin Rae
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
 
54   
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
 
56   
England
Brett Hattle
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
England
Ian Turner
 
58   
United Kingdom
Jack Matthews
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
England
Daniel Hemphill
 
60   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
 
62   
United Kingdom
Bobby George
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
England
Sam Grisdale
 
64   
Scotland
Jim Hadden
Wales
Dave Stratford
Fri 10:01  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 6
65   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Fri 12:53  Table 3
66   
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
Ireland
Danny Evans
Fri 16:13  Table 5
67   
England
Dale Mullarkey
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
Fri 10:01  Table 10
68   
Wales
Iain Guthrie
England
Alan Robinson
Fri 10:02  Table 11
69   
England
Kian Monaghan
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 10:01  Table 13
70   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Scotland
Simon Dixon
Fri 10:02  Table 12
71   
Scotland
Preston McInnes
R1
Scotland
Danny Turner
Fri 10:02  Table 14
72   
England
Gerard Boyle
Scotland
Norrie Mclean
Fri 10:02  Table 15
73   
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Corey Williams
Fri 10:14  Table 3
74   
England
daniel thompson
Scotland
Kieran Kay
Fri 10:00 
75   
United Kingdom
Harry Peart
R2
England
dave birchall
Fri 10:02  Table 16
76   
England
Cohen Bradford
England
Christopher Simpson
Fri 10:02  Table 17
77   
Wales
Wayne Regan
England
Joe Cammack
R1
Fri 10:02  Table 18
78   
England
Ethan Wears
England
Declan Bristow
Fri 10:02  Table 19
79   
Wales
Stephen Ellis
England
Jordan Parkinson
Fri 10:02  Table 20
80   
Scotland
Craig Martin
England
Anthony Monarch
Fri 10:02  Table 5
81   
England
David Barnes
England
Colin Finn
Fri 12:29  Table 5
82   
Connor Davison
R2
United Kingdom
Tony Griffin
Fri 10:02  Table 4
83   
England
Karl Eggar
United Kingdom
Craig Lauder
Fri 11:15 
84   
England
Warren Middleton
R1
United Kingdom
charlie hindley
Fri 11:15  Table 12
85   
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
Wales
Eddie Roberts
Fri 11:15  Table 1
86   
England
Kevin Kirkham
England
Joe Reynolds
Fri 11:15  Table 17
87   
England
Ian Eggar
England
Toby Vernon
Fri 11:15 
88   
England
Michael Oliver
England
Darren Cook
Fri 14:58  Table 2
89   
England
Dean wilson
England
Tom Foster
Fri 11:15 
90   
England
Steven Wood
Scotland
Stephen Walker
R3
Fri 11:15  Table 13
91   
England
Paul Eaton
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Fri 11:15  Table 6
92   
England
Rhys Bifulco
United Kingdom
Pete Fisher
Fri 11:15  Table 2
93   
England
Jamie Ringham
R1
United Kingdom
gavin slaughter
Fri 11:15  Table 19
94   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
R1
United Kingdom
Martin Horrocks
R2
Fri 11:15  Table 16
95   
England
Nigel Theobold
England
Billy Harding
Fri 11:16  Table 8
96   
Wales
Andrew Riley
England
Simon Holmes
Fri 11:16  Table 10
97   
England
Jack Chippendale
R1
England
Chris Tombs
R3
Fri 12:29  Table 6
98   
England
Dominic O'Donnell
England
David Pollard
Fri 11:16  Table 11
99   
United Kingdom
Nick Clayton
England
Matt Peel
Fri 11:16  Table 4
100   
England
Matt Steeper
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Fri 11:16  Table 9
101   
England
Lee Shepherd
England
Ellis Goodwin
Fri 11:15 
102   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
United Kingdom
john sullivan
Fri 11:17  Table 14
103   
United Kingdom
Andrew Barlow
United Kingdom
Riley James
Fri 11:17  Table 15
104   
United Kingdom
David Styles
United Kingdom
Thomas Mchenry
Fri 12:30  Table 7
105   
United Kingdom
Dave Mcgarey
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
Fri 12:30  Table 16
106   
United Kingdom
Kieran Wright
Isle of Man
Dave Pickersgill
Fri 12:30  Table 18
107   
United Kingdom
Ryan Hopkinson
England
James Bishop
Fri 12:16  Table 2
108   
Wales
Kristian phillips
England
Tony Blount
Fri 12:30 
109   
England
Carl Ferris
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
Fri 12:57  Table 13
110   
Scotland
Barry Lynn
United Kingdom
Dan Theobold
Fri 12:30  Table 10
111   
England
Brian Wears
R1
England
Craig Day
R1
Fri 12:30  Table 17
112   
England
Mark Harding
R2
United Kingdom
David Gollan-Williams
R2
Fri 12:30  Table 20
113   
England
Regan Boyle
R1
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
Fri 12:31  Table 12
114   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Wales
John Morgan
Fri 12:31  Table 19
115   
Wales
Wayne Jones
R2
England
Mark Brand
Fri 12:31  Table 11
116   
Scotland
Kevin Rae
Thailand
Geo Edgar
Fri 12:31  Table 8
117   
Wales
Andrew Lewis
R1
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
Fri 12:31  Table 14
118   
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
England
Spencer Flowers
Fri 12:32  Table 15
119   
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
Fri 12:43  Table 1
120   
England
Brett Hattle
England
Dave Sanderson
R1
Fri 12:45  Table 15
121   
England
Greg Davis
R1
England
Ian Turner
R4
Fri 13:44  Table 4
122   
United Kingdom
Jack Matthews
England
Martin Wain
R1
Fri 13:44  Table 5
123   
England
Ben Wright
England
Daniel Hemphill
Fri 13:44  Table 6
124   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
England
Harry Irwin
Fri 13:44  Table 8
125   
England
Jamie Fay
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R1
Fri 13:45  Table 9
126   
United Kingdom
Bobby George
England
Sean Foxton
R2
Fri 13:45  Table 10
127   
United Kingdom
Rob Hillyard
England
Sam Grisdale
Fri 13:45 
128   
Wales
Dave Stratford
England
Christopher Alexander
Fri 13:45  Table 17

Loser round 1

Race to 5
129   
England
Simon Kirkpatrick
Walk Over
Fri 15:00 
130   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
131   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Bobby George
 
132   
Walk Over
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
 
133   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
 
134   
Walk Over
England
Ben Wright
 
135   
Walk Over
England
Martin Wain
 
136   
Walk Over
England
Ian Turner
 
137   
Walk Over
England
Dave Sanderson
 
138   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
 
139   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
140   
Walk Over
Wales
Andrew Lewis
 
141   
Walk Over
Scotland
Kevin Rae
 
142   
Walk Over
England
Mark Brand
 
143   
Walk Over
Wales
John Morgan
 
144   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
 
145   
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
England
Mark Harding
Fri 13:45  Table 19
146   
Walk Over
England
Brian Wears
 
147   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Dan Theobold
 
148   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
 
149   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
150   
Walk Over
England
James Bishop
 
151   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Dave Pickersgill
 
152   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Dave Mcgarey
 
153   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
David Styles
 
154   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Riley James
 
155   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
john sullivan
 
156   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
157   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
 
158   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Nick Clayton
 
159   
Walk Over
England
David Pollard
 
160   
Walk Over
England
Jack Chippendale
Fri 13:45 
161   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
England
Simon Holmes
Fri 13:45  Table 20
162   
Walk Over
England
Nigel Theobold
 
163   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Martin Horrocks
 
164   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
gavin slaughter
 
165   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Pete Fisher
 
166   
Walk Over
England
Paul Eaton
 
167   
Walk Over
Scotland
Stephen Walker
 
168   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
169   
Walk Over
England
Darren Cook
 
170   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
171   
Walk Over
England
Joe Reynolds
 
172   
Walk Over
Wales
Eddie Roberts
 
173   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
charlie hindley
 
174   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
175   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Tony Griffin
 
176   
Walk Over
England
David Barnes
 
177   
Walk Over
Scotland
Craig Martin
 
178   
Walk Over
Wales
Stephen Ellis
 
179   
Walk Over
England
Ethan Wears
 
180   
Walk Over
Wales
Wayne Regan
 
181   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
182   
Walk Over
England
dave birchall
 
183   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
184   
Walk Over
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Corey Williams
 
185   
Walk Over
Scotland
Norrie Mclean
 
186   
Walk Over
Scotland
Danny Turner
 
187   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
188   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
 
189   
Walk Over
Wales
Iain Guthrie
 
190   
Walk Over
England
Dale Mullarkey
 
191   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
192   
Scotland
Jim Hadden
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
R1
Fri 14:16  Table 12

Loser round 2

Race to 5
193   
England
Simon Kirkpatrick
Walk Over
Fri 13:45 
194   
United Kingdom
Bobby George
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R2
Fri 15:12  Table 14
195   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
R1
England
Ben Wright
Fri 14:58  Table 19
196   
England
Martin Wain
R2
England
Ian Turner
Fri 15:34  Table 7
197   
England
Dave Sanderson
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Fri 13:53  Table 11
198   
Walk Over
Wales
Andrew Lewis
Fri 13:45 
199   
Scotland
Kevin Rae
R1
England
Mark Brand
R1
Fri 13:48  Table 7
200   
Wales
John Morgan
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
Fri 13:46  Table 16
201   
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
England
Brian Wears
Fri 14:58  Table 7
202   
United Kingdom
Dan Theobold
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
Fri 14:39  Table 6
203   
Walk Over
England
James Bishop
Fri 15:00 
204   
Isle of Man
Dave Pickersgill
United Kingdom
Dave Mcgarey
Fri 14:14  Table 14
205   
United Kingdom
David Styles
United Kingdom
Riley James
R1
Fri 14:59  Table 8
206   
United Kingdom
john sullivan
Walk Over
Fri 15:00 
207   
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
United Kingdom
Nick Clayton
Fri 14:59  Table 3
208   
England
David Pollard
England
Jack Chippendale
Fri 14:59  Table 13
209   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
England
Nigel Theobold
Fri 14:59  Table 17
210   
United Kingdom
Martin Horrocks
United Kingdom
gavin slaughter
Fri 14:59  Table 18
211   
United Kingdom
Pete Fisher
England
Paul Eaton
Fri 14:59  Table 16
212   
Scotland
Stephen Walker
Walk Over
Fri 15:00 
213   
England
Darren Cook
Walk Over
Fri 16:15 
214   
England
Joe Reynolds
Wales
Eddie Roberts
Fri 14:59  Table 4
215   
United Kingdom
charlie hindley
Walk Over
Fri 15:00 
216   
United Kingdom
Tony Griffin
England
David Barnes
Fri 15:00  Table 11
217   
Scotland
Craig Martin
Wales
Stephen Ellis
Fri 15:11  Table 9
218   
England
Ethan Wears
Wales
Wayne Regan
Fri 15:18  Table 12
219   
Walk Over
England
dave birchall
Fri 15:00 
220   
Walk Over
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Corey Williams
Fri 16:15 
221   
Scotland
Norrie Mclean
Scotland
Danny Turner
Fri 14:31  Table 15
222   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 15:00 
223   
Wales
Iain Guthrie
R1
England
Dale Mullarkey
Fri 15:24  Table 15
224   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Fri 17:30 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
225   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
Fri 17:31  Table 6
226   
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
England
Alan Robinson
Fri 16:13  Table 4
227   
England
Kian Monaghan
R4
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Fri 16:14  Table 2
228   
Scotland
Preston McInnes
England
Gerard Boyle
Fri 16:14  Table 8
229   
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
Scotland
Kieran Kay
R1
Fri 16:14  Table 9
230   
United Kingdom
Harry Peart
England
Christopher Simpson
Fri 16:14  Table 19
231   
England
Joe Cammack
England
Declan Bristow
Fri 16:14  Table 18
232   
England
Jordan Parkinson
England
Anthony Monarch
Fri 16:16  Table 6
233   
England
Colin Finn
Connor Davison
R3
Fri 16:16  Table 17
234   
United Kingdom
Craig Lauder
England
Warren Middleton
Fri 16:18  Table 11
235   
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
England
Kevin Kirkham
Fri 16:18  Table 16
236   
England
Ian Eggar
England
Michael Oliver
Fri 16:15 
237   
England
Dean wilson
R1
England
Steven Wood
Fri 16:24  Table 15
238   
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
England
Rhys Bifulco
Fri 16:25  Table 12
239   
England
Jamie Ringham
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
R1
Fri 17:32  Table 7
240   
England
Billy Harding
Wales
Andrew Riley
R2
Fri 17:32  Table 11
241   
England
Chris Tombs
R3
England
Dominic O'Donnell
Fri 17:32  Table 13
242   
England
Matt Peel
R3
England
Matt Steeper
Fri 17:32  Table 15
243   
England
Lee Shepherd
R3
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Fri 17:32  Table 17
244   
United Kingdom
Andrew Barlow
United Kingdom
Thomas Mchenry
Fri 17:32  Table 19
245   
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
United Kingdom
Kieran Wright
Fri 17:33  Table 16
246   
United Kingdom
Ryan Hopkinson
Wales
Kristian phillips
Fri 17:33  Table 8
247   
England
Carl Ferris
Scotland
Barry Lynn
Fri 17:34  Table 9
248   
England
Craig Day
R2
United Kingdom
David Gollan-Williams
Fri 17:34  Table 12
249   
England
Regan Boyle
R1
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Fri 17:34  Table 20
250   
Wales
Wayne Jones
R2
Thailand
Geo Edgar
R4
Fri 17:41  Table 4
251   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Fri 17:49  Table 18
252   
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
England
Brett Hattle
R1
Fri 17:57  Table 10
253   
England
Greg Davis
United Kingdom
Jack Matthews
Fri 18:08  Table 13
254   
England
Daniel Hemphill
England
Harry Irwin
Fri 18:17  Table 14
255   
England
Jamie Fay
England
Sean Foxton
Fri 18:18  Table 17
256   
United Kingdom
Rob Hillyard
Wales
Dave Stratford
Fri 18:45  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
257   
England
Simon Kirkpatrick
Wales
Andrew Riley
Fri 18:45  Table 7
258   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
R1
Fri 18:45  Table 8
259   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
R2
England
Rhys Bifulco
Fri 18:46  Table 9
260   
England
Martin Wain
England
Steven Wood
Fri 18:46  Table 11
261   
England
Dave Sanderson
Walk Over
Fri 18:45 
262   
Wales
Andrew Lewis
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
Fri 18:46  Table 5
263   
Scotland
Kevin Rae
R1
England
Warren Middleton
Fri 18:46  Table 12
264   
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
England
Colin Finn
Fri 18:53  Table 4
265   
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
England
Jordan Parkinson
Fri 19:13  Table 10
266   
United Kingdom
Dan Theobold
England
Joe Cammack
R2
Fri 19:13  Table 13
267   
England
James Bishop
England
Christopher Simpson
Fri 19:13  Table 15
268   
United Kingdom
Dave Mcgarey
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
Fri 19:13  Table 18
269   
United Kingdom
Riley James
R3
England
Gerard Boyle
Fri 19:14  Table 19
270   
United Kingdom
john sullivan
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Fri 20:02  Table 17
271   
United Kingdom
Nick Clayton
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
Fri 20:02  Table 16
272   
England
David Pollard
R2
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
Fri 20:02  Table 13
273   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
United Kingdom
Rob Hillyard
Fri 20:02  Table 12
274   
United Kingdom
Martin Horrocks
England
Sean Foxton
R2
Fri 20:02  Table 10
275   
England
Paul Eaton
R1
England
Daniel Hemphill
R3
Fri 20:02  Table 9
276   
Scotland
Stephen Walker
United Kingdom
Jack Matthews
Fri 20:13  Table 7
277   
England
Darren Cook
England
Brett Hattle
Fri 20:13  Table 8
278   
Wales
Eddie Roberts
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Fri 20:14  Table 11
279   
United Kingdom
charlie hindley
Wales
Wayne Jones
Fri 20:14  Table 19
280   
United Kingdom
Tony Griffin
England
Regan Boyle
Fri 20:25  Table 6
281   
Wales
Stephen Ellis
United Kingdom
David Gollan-Williams
Fri 20:29  Table 15
282   
England
Ethan Wears
England
Carl Ferris
Fri 21:15  Table 6
283   
England
dave birchall
United Kingdom
Ryan Hopkinson
R1
Fri 21:15  Table 7
284   
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Corey Williams
United Kingdom
Kieran Wright
Fri 21:15  Table 8
285   
Scotland
Danny Turner
United Kingdom
Thomas Mchenry
Fri 21:16  Table 9
286   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Fri 21:16  Table 10
287   
Wales
Iain Guthrie
England
Matt Steeper
Fri 21:16  Table 11
288   
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
England
Chris Tombs
R1
Fri 21:17  Table 12

Loser round 4

Race to 5
289   
Wales
Andrew Riley
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
R1
Fri 21:21  Table 17
290   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
England
Steven Wood
Fri 21:17  Table 13
291   
England
Dave Sanderson
Wales
Andrew Lewis
Fri 21:17  Table 15
292   
England
Warren Middleton
England
Colin Finn
Fri 21:18  Table 18
293   
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
England
Joe Cammack
R2
Fri 21:19  Table 19
294   
England
James Bishop
R1
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
Fri 21:44  Table 16
295   
United Kingdom
Riley James
United Kingdom
john sullivan
Fri 21:53  Table 4
296   
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
England
David Pollard
Fri 21:55  Table 13
297   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
England
Sean Foxton
Fri 21:55  Table 20
298   
England
Daniel Hemphill
R1
Scotland
Stephen Walker
R1
Fri 22:32  Table 17
299   
England
Darren Cook
Wales
Eddie Roberts
Fri 22:33  Table 19
300   
United Kingdom
charlie hindley
England
Regan Boyle
Fri 22:33  Table 15
301   
Wales
Stephen Ellis
England
Ethan Wears
Fri 23:08  Table 8
302   
United Kingdom
Ryan Hopkinson
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Corey Williams
Fri 22:33  Table 18
303   
Scotland
Danny Turner
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 22:46  Table 6
304   
England
Matt Steeper
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Fri 22:33  Table 14

Last sixtyfour

Race to 6
305   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
England
Alan Robinson
R1
Fri 22:40  Table 7
306   
England
Kian Monaghan
Scotland
Preston McInnes
Fri 22:41  Table 9
307   
Scotland
Kieran Kay
United Kingdom
Harry Peart
R1
Fri 22:41  Table 20
308   
England
Declan Bristow
England
Anthony Monarch
Fri 22:44  Table 10
309   
Connor Davison
R3
United Kingdom
Craig Lauder
Fri 22:55  Table 4
310   
England
Kevin Kirkham
England
Michael Oliver
Fri 23:11  Table 12
311   
England
Dean wilson
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Fri 23:16  Table 17
312   
England
Jamie Ringham
England
Billy Harding
Fri 23:23  Table 14
313   
England
Dominic O'Donnell
England
Matt Peel
R1
Fri 23:24  Table 15
314   
England
Lee Shepherd
R2
United Kingdom
Andrew Barlow
Sat 09:00  Table 1
315   
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
Wales
Kristian phillips
Sat 09:00  Table 2
316   
Scotland
Barry Lynn
R4
England
Craig Day
R1
Sat 09:00  Table 3
317   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Thailand
Geo Edgar
Sat 09:00  Table 4
318   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
Sat 09:00  Table 5
319   
England
Greg Davis
R2
England
Harry Irwin
Sat 09:00  Table 6
320   
England
Jamie Fay
Wales
Dave Stratford
Sat 09:00  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
321   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
England
Matt Peel
Sat 09:00  Table 8
322   
England
Steven Wood
United Kingdom
Andrew Barlow
Sat 09:58  Table 14
323   
England
Dave Sanderson
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
R1
Sat 10:22  Table 5
324   
England
Colin Finn
England
Craig Day
Sat 09:58  Table 15
325   
England
Joe Cammack
R1
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Sat 09:58  Table 16
326   
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
Sat 11:49  Table 21
327   
United Kingdom
john sullivan
England
Harry Irwin
Sat 10:16  Table 9
328   
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
Wales
Dave Stratford
Sat 09:58  Table 17
329   
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
England
Alan Robinson
Sat 09:00  Table 9
330   
England
Daniel Hemphill
R1
England
Kian Monaghan
Sat 09:59  Table 1
331   
England
Darren Cook
Scotland
Kieran Kay
Sat 09:59  Table 3
332   
England
Regan Boyle
England
Declan Bristow
Sat 09:59  Table 18
333   
Wales
Stephen Ellis
United Kingdom
Craig Lauder
Sat 09:59  Table 19
334   
United Kingdom
Ryan Hopkinson
R1
England
Kevin Kirkham
Sat 09:59  Table 20
335   
Scotland
Danny Turner
England
Dean wilson
Sat 10:00  Table 4
336   
England
Matt Steeper
England
Billy Harding
R1
Sat 10:01  Table 7

Last thirtytwo

Race to 6
337   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
England
Kian Monaghan
Sat 11:34  Table 4
338   
Scotland
Preston McInnes
England
Harry Irwin
Sat 11:34  Table 5
339   
United Kingdom
Harry Peart
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
Sat 11:34  Table 7
340   
England
Anthony Monarch
England
Dean wilson
Sat 11:35  Table 9
341   
Connor Davison
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
Sat 11:36  Table 10
342   
England
Michael Oliver
England
Alan Robinson
Sat 11:36  Table 12
343   
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
England
Darren Cook
Sat 11:36  Table 13
344   
England
Jamie Ringham
R1
England
Declan Bristow
Sat 11:36  Table 14
345   
England
Dominic O'Donnell
England
Kevin Kirkham
Sat 11:36  Table 15
346   
England
Lee Shepherd
R3
England
Craig Day
R2
Sat 11:36  Table 16
347   
Wales
Kristian phillips
England
Matt Steeper
Sat 11:37  Table 17
348   
Scotland
Barry Lynn
England
Steven Wood
Sat 11:37  Table 18
349   
Thailand
Geo Edgar
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
Sat 11:51  Table 8
350   
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
England
Joe Cammack
Sat 11:37  Table 19
351   
England
Greg Davis
R5
United Kingdom
Craig Lauder
R2
Sat 11:37  Table 20
352   
England
Jamie Fay
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
Sat 11:45  Table 21

Last sixteen

Race to 6
353   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Scotland
Preston McInnes
Sat 12:37  Table 12
354   
United Kingdom
Harry Peart
England
Anthony Monarch
Sat 12:37  Table 16
355   
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
England
Michael Oliver
Sat 12:45  Table 10
356   
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
England
Jamie Ringham
R1
Sat 13:20  Table 20
357   
England
Dominic O'Donnell
England
Lee Shepherd
Sat 12:46  Table 7
358   
England
Matt Steeper
Scotland
Barry Lynn
Sat 13:13  Table 9
359   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
Sat 12:58  Table 13
360   
England
Greg Davis
R2
England
Jamie Fay
R2
Sat 12:53  Table 18

Quarter final

Race to 7
361   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Harry Peart
Sat 13:43  Table 7
362   
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Sat 14:36  Table 14
363   
England
Lee Shepherd
England
Matt Steeper
Sat 14:12  Table 4
364   
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
England
Greg Davis
Sat 14:58  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
365   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
R1
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
R1
Sun 09:27  Table 7
366   
England
Matt Steeper
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
Sun 09:27  Table 20

Final

Race to 8
367   
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
R4
England
Matt Steeper
R5
Sun 11:53  Table 21

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants